Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Birzebbuga X4
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:2505:4505:5006:0506:2506:4507:0507:1507:2507:4507:5508:0508:1508:25 08:4509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05 15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:05 22:35
Valletta B3 05:2505:4505:5006:0506:2506:4507:0507:1507:2507:4507:5508:0508:1508:25 08:4509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05 15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:05 22:35
Il-Floriana More    05:2805:4805:5306:0806:2806:4807:0807:1807:2807:4807:5808:0808:1808:28 08:4809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08 15:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:07 22:37
Bombi 3 05:2805:4805:5306:0806:2806:4807:0807:1807:2807:4807:5808:0808:1808:28 08:4809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08 15:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:07 22:37
Il-Hamrun More    05:2905:4905:5406:0906:2906:4907:0907:1907:2907:4907:5908:0908:1908:29 08:4909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09 15:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:08 22:38
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:2905:4905:5406:0906:2906:4907:0907:1907:2907:4907:5908:0908:1908:29 08:4909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09 15:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:08 22:38
Il-Marsa More    05:3005:5005:5506:1006:3006:5007:1007:2007:3007:5008:0008:1008:2008:30 08:5009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12 15:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10 22:40
Dicembru 05:3005:5005:5506:1006:3006:5007:1007:2007:3007:5008:0008:1008:2008:30 08:5009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12 15:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10 22:40
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:3505:5506:0006:1506:3506:5507:1507:2507:3507:5508:0508:1508:2508:35 08:5509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17 15:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14 22:44
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:3805:5806:0206:1806:3806:5807:1807:2807:3807:5808:0808:1808:2808:38 08:5809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:20 15:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1718:4719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16 22:46
Ingieret 05:3805:5806:0206:1806:3806:5807:1807:2807:3807:5808:0808:1808:2808:38 08:5809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:20 15:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1718:4719:1719:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16 22:46
Hal Farrug More    05:3905:5906:0306:1906:3906:5907:1907:2907:3907:5908:0908:1808:2808:38 08:5809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5115:21 15:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1818:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17 22:46
Farrug 05:3905:5906:0306:1906:3906:5907:1907:2907:3907:5908:0908:1808:2808:38 08:5809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5115:21 15:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1818:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17 22:46
Duca 05:3905:5906:0306:2006:4007:0007:2007:3007:4008:0008:1008:1908:2908:39 08:5909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5215:22 15:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1818:4819:1819:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17 22:46
Schinas 05:4006:0006:0406:2106:4107:0107:2107:3107:4108:0108:1108:2008:3008:40 09:0009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5315:23 15:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:1918:4919:1919:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:18 22:47
Hal Luqa More    05:4106:0106:0506:2106:4107:0107:2107:3107:4108:0108:1108:2108:3108:41 09:0109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5415:24 15:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2018:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19 22:47
Tumas 05:4106:0106:0506:2106:4107:0107:2107:3107:4108:0108:1108:2108:3108:41 09:0109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5415:24 15:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2018:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19 22:47
Azzopardi 05:4206:0206:0506:2206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:1208:2108:3108:41 09:0109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5515:25 15:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2018:5019:2019:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19 22:48
Mitjar 05:4306:0306:0606:2306:4307:0307:2307:3307:4308:0308:1308:2208:3208:42 09:0209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5615:26 15:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20 22:48
Avjazzjoni 05:4406:0406:0706:2506:4507:0507:2507:3507:4508:0508:1508:2308:3308:43 09:0309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5715:27 15:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2318:5319:2319:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21 22:49
Airport 3 05:4606:0606:0906:2706:4707:0707:2707:3707:4708:0708:1708:2608:3608:46 09:0609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0015:30 15:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2518:5519:2519:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23 22:51
Il-Gudja More    05:4906:0906:1206:3106:5107:1107:3107:4107:5108:1108:2108:2908:3908:49 09:0909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2912:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0315:33 16:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25 22:52
Tajjara 05:4906:0906:1206:3106:5107:1107:3107:4107:5108:1108:2108:2908:3908:49 09:0909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2912:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0315:33 16:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25 22:52
Hal Far More    05:5706:1706:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:4907:5908:1908:2908:3608:4608:56 09:1609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1215:42 16:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3619:0619:3620:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31 22:57
Paci 05:5706:1706:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:4907:5908:1908:2908:3608:4608:56 09:1609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1215:42 16:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3619:0619:3620:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31 22:57
Gharajjex 05:5806:1806:1906:4007:0007:2007:4007:5008:0008:2008:3008:3708:4708:57 09:1709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1315:43 16:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3619:0619:3620:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32 22:58
Cnus 05:5906:1906:2006:4007:0007:2007:4007:5008:0008:2008:3008:3708:4708:57 09:1709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1415:44 16:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3719:0719:3720:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32 22:58
Ghar 06:0006:2006:2106:4207:0207:2207:4207:5208:0208:2208:3208:3908:4908:59 09:1909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1515:45 16:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3819:0819:3820:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34 22:59
Zghar 06:0106:2106:2106:4307:0307:2307:4307:5308:0308:2308:3308:3908:4908:59 09:1909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1615:46 16:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34 22:59
Far 06:0206:2206:2206:4407:0407:2407:4407:5408:0408:2408:3408:4008:5009:00 09:2009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1715:47 16:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4019:1019:4020:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35 23:00
Qoton 06:0306:2306:2406:4607:0607:2607:4607:5608:0608:2608:3608:4208:5209:02 09:2209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1915:49 16:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4219:1219:4220:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36 23:01
Blajta 06:0406:2406:2406:4607:0607:2607:4607:5608:0608:2608:3608:4308:5309:03 09:2309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2015:50 16:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4219:1219:4220:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37 23:01
Birzebbuga More    06:0506:2506:2506:4707:0707:2707:4707:5708:0708:2708:3708:4308:5309:03 09:2309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2115:51 16:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:1319:4320:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37 23:02
Hasan 06:0506:2506:2506:4707:0707:2707:4707:5708:0708:2708:3708:4308:5309:03 09:2309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2115:51 16:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:1319:4320:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37 23:02
Papa 06:0606:2606:2606:4907:0907:2907:4907:5908:0908:2908:3908:4508:5509:05 09:2509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2315:53 16:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4519:1519:4520:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39 23:03
Despott 06:0706:2706:2706:5007:1007:3007:5008:0008:1008:3008:4008:4508:5509:05 09:2509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2315:53 16:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4519:1519:4520:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39 23:03
Birzebbuga 2 06:0806:2706:2806:5007:1007:3007:5008:0008:1008:3008:4008:4608:5609:06 09:2609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2415:54 16:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40 23:04
Buni 06:0806:2806:2806:5107:1107:3107:5108:0108:1108:3108:4108:4708:5709:07 09:2709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2515:55 16:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4619:1619:4620:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40 23:04
Sajjied 06:0906:2806:2906:5207:1207:3207:5208:0208:1208:3208:4208:4708:5709:07 09:2709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2515:55 16:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4719:1719:4720:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41 23:04
Gorg 06:1006:2906:3006:5307:1307:3307:5308:0308:1308:3308:4308:4808:5809:08 09:2809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2715:57 16:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41 23:05
Qalb 06:1006:3006:3006:5307:1307:3307:5308:0308:1308:3308:4308:4908:5909:09 09:2909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2715:57 16:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42 23:05
Tankijiet 06:1106:3006:3106:5407:1407:3407:5408:0408:1408:3408:4408:4908:5909:09 09:2909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2815:58 16:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4919:1919:4920:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42 23:06
Sabiha 06:1206:3106:3206:5507:1507:3507:5508:0508:1508:3508:4508:5009:0009:10 09:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2815:58 16:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5019:2019:5020:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43 23:06
Imqaddsa 06:1206:3106:3206:5507:1507:3507:5508:0508:1508:3508:4508:5009:0009:10 09:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2915:59 16:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5019:2019:5020:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43 23:06
Buni 06:1306:3206:3306:5607:1607:3607:5608:0608:1608:3608:4608:5109:0109:11 09:3109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:3016:00 16:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5119:2119:5120:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44 23:07
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:2505:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:3510:05 10:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:05 17:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Valletta B3 05:2505:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:3510:05 10:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:05 17:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Il-Floriana More    05:2805:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3810:08 10:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:07 17:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Bombi 3 05:2805:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3810:08 10:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:07 17:3718:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Il-Hamrun More    05:2905:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3910:09 10:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:08 17:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:2905:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3910:09 10:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:08 17:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Il-Marsa More    05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:4110:11 10:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:10 17:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Dicembru 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:4110:11 10:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:10 17:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:4610:16 10:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:14 17:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:5010:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:17 17:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Ingieret 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:5010:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:17 17:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Hal Farrug More    05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:5110:21 10:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:18 17:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Farrug 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:5110:21 10:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:18 17:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Duca 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:5110:21 10:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:18 17:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Schinas 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:5310:23 10:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:19 17:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Hal Luqa More    05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:5410:24 10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:20 17:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Tumas 05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:5410:24 10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:20 17:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Azzopardi 05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:5410:24 10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:21 17:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Mitjar 05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:5610:26 10:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:22 17:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Avjazzjoni 05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:5710:27 10:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:23 17:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Airport 3 05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2910:0010:30 11:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:25 17:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Il-Gudja More    05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3310:0410:34 11:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:28 17:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Tajjara 05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3310:0410:34 11:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:28 17:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Hal Far More    05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:1410:44 11:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:36 18:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Paci 05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:1410:44 11:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:36 18:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Gharajjex 05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:1510:45 11:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:37 18:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Cnus 05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:1610:46 11:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:38 18:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Ghar 06:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:1810:48 11:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:39 18:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Zghar 06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:1810:48 11:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:40 18:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Far 06:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:2010:50 11:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:41 18:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Qoton 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:2210:52 11:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:42 18:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Blajta 06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:2310:53 11:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:43 18:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Birzebbuga More    06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:2410:54 11:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:44 18:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Hasan 06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:2410:54 11:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:44 18:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Papa 06:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:2610:56 11:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:45 18:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Despott 06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:2710:57 11:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:46 18:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Birzebbuga 2 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:2710:57 11:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:47 18:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Buni 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:2810:58 11:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:47 18:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Sajjied 06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:2910:59 11:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:48 18:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Gorg 06:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:3011:00 11:3012:0012:3013:0013:3013:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:49 18:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Qalb 06:1006:3006:5007:1007:3008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:3111:01 11:3112:0112:3113:0113:3113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:49 18:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Tankijiet 06:1106:3106:5107:1107:3108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:3211:02 11:3212:0212:3213:0213:3213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:50 18:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Sabiha 06:1206:3206:5207:1207:3208:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:3211:02 11:3212:0212:3213:0213:3213:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:51 18:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Imqaddsa 06:1206:3206:5207:1207:3208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:3311:03 11:3312:0312:3313:0313:3313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:51 18:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Buni 06:1306:3306:5307:1307:3308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:3411:04 11:3412:0412:3413:0413:3413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:52 18:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:55 12:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55 19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Valletta B3 05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:55 12:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55 19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Il-Floriana More    05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:58 12:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:58 19:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Bombi 3 05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:58 12:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:58 19:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Il-Hamrun More    05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:59 12:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:59 19:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:59 12:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:59 19:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Il-Marsa More    05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Dicembru 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:05 19:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:08 19:3820:0820:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Ingieret 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:08 19:3820:0820:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Hal Farrug More    05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09 19:3920:0920:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Farrug 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09 19:3920:0920:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Duca 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09 19:3920:0920:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Schinas 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:4020:1020:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Hal Luqa More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:4120:1120:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Tumas 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:4120:1120:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Azzopardi 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1211:4212:12 12:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:12 19:4220:1220:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Mitjar 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1311:4312:13 12:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:13 19:4320:1320:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Avjazzjoni 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1411:4412:14 12:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14 19:4420:1420:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Airport 3 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1611:4612:16 12:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:16 19:4620:1620:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Il-Gudja More    05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1911:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:19 19:4920:1920:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Tajjara 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1911:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:19 19:4920:1920:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Hal Far More    05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:5720:2720:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Paci 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:5720:2720:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Gharajjex 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:28 19:5820:2820:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Cnus 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2911:5912:29 12:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:29 19:5920:2920:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Ghar 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 20:0020:3020:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Zghar 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:3112:0112:31 13:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:31 20:0120:3120:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Far 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:32 20:0220:3220:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Qoton 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3312:0312:33 13:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:33 20:0320:3320:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Blajta 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3412:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3420:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Birzebbuga More    06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3520:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Hasan 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3520:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Papa 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3612:0612:36 13:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:36 20:0620:3621:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Despott 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Birzebbuga 2 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0221:3222:0222:3223:02
Buni 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0221:3222:0222:3223:02
Sajjied 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:39 20:0920:3921:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Gorg 06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Qalb 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Tankijiet 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:41 20:1120:4121:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Sabiha 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Imqaddsa 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Buni 06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:43 20:1320:4321:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Birzebbuga - Valletta X4
Birzebbuga More    05:1505:3005:4005:5006:0006:1006:2006:4006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:30 08:5009:1009:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:00 22:20
Birzebbuga 3 05:1505:3005:4005:5006:0006:1006:2006:4006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:30 08:5009:1009:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:00 22:20
Despott 05:1505:3005:4005:5006:0006:1006:2006:4006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:30 08:5009:1009:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:00 22:20
Papa 05:1605:3105:4105:5106:0106:1106:2106:4106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:31 08:5109:1109:3109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:51 15:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:01 22:21
Hasan 05:1805:3305:4305:5306:0306:1306:2306:4306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:33 08:5309:1309:3309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:53 15:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2222:02 22:22
Hal Far More    05:1905:3405:4405:5406:0406:1406:2506:4506:5507:1507:3507:5408:1408:34 08:5409:1409:3409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:54 15:2415:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:03 22:23
Qoton 05:1905:3405:4405:5406:0406:1406:2506:4506:5507:1507:3507:5408:1408:34 08:5409:1409:3409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:54 15:2415:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:03 22:23
Far 05:2105:3605:4605:5606:0606:1606:2706:4706:5707:1707:3707:5608:1608:36 08:5609:1609:3609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:56 15:2615:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2522:05 22:24
Zghar 05:2105:3605:4605:5606:0606:1606:2806:4806:5807:1807:3807:5708:1708:37 08:5709:1709:3709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:57 15:2715:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:06 22:25
Ghar 05:2205:3705:4705:5706:0706:1706:2906:4906:5907:1907:3907:5808:1808:38 08:5809:1809:3809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:58 15:2815:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:06 22:25
Cnus 05:2305:3805:4805:5806:0806:1806:3006:5007:0007:2007:4007:5908:1908:39 08:5909:1909:3909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:59 15:2916:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2722:07 22:26
Gharajjex 05:2405:3905:4905:5906:0906:1906:3106:5107:0107:2107:4108:0008:2008:40 09:0009:2009:4010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:00 15:3016:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:08 22:26
Paci 05:2405:3905:4905:5906:0906:1906:3206:5207:0207:2207:4208:0008:2008:40 09:0009:2009:4010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:00 15:3016:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:08 22:27
Hal Luqa More    05:3305:4805:5806:0806:1806:2806:4207:0207:1207:3207:5208:1008:3008:50 09:1009:3009:5010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10 15:4016:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:16 22:33
Airport 1 05:3305:4805:5806:0806:1806:2806:4207:0207:1207:3207:5208:1008:3008:50 09:1009:3009:5010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10 15:4016:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:16 22:33
Avjazzjoni 05:3405:4905:5906:0906:1906:2906:4407:0407:1407:3407:5408:1208:3208:52 09:1209:3209:5210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12 15:4216:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:17 22:34
Mitjar 05:3605:5106:0106:1106:2106:3106:4607:0607:1607:3607:5608:1308:3308:53 09:1309:3309:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13 15:4316:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:19 22:35
Tumas 05:3705:5206:0206:1206:2206:3206:4707:0707:1707:3707:5708:1408:3408:54 09:1409:3409:5410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14 15:4416:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:20 22:36
Hal Farrug More    05:3805:5306:0306:1306:2306:3306:4907:0907:1907:3907:5908:1508:3508:55 09:1509:3509:5510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15 15:4516:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:21 22:37
Schinas 05:3805:5306:0306:1306:2306:3306:4907:0907:1907:3907:5908:1508:3508:55 09:1509:3509:5510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15 15:4516:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:21 22:37
Farrug 05:3905:5406:0406:1406:2406:3406:5007:1007:2007:4008:0008:1608:3608:56 09:1609:3609:5610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16 15:4616:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:21 22:37
San Vincenz More    05:4005:5506:0506:1506:2506:3506:5107:1107:2107:4108:0108:1808:3808:58 09:1809:3809:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18 15:4816:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:22 22:38
Ingieret 05:4005:5506:0506:1506:2506:3506:5107:1107:2107:4108:0108:1808:3808:58 09:1809:3809:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18 15:4816:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:22 22:38
Il-Marsa More    05:4405:5906:0906:1906:2906:3906:5607:1607:2607:4608:0608:2208:4209:02 09:2209:4210:0210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22 15:5216:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:26 22:41
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:4405:5906:0906:1906:2906:3906:5607:1607:2607:4608:0608:2208:4209:02 09:2209:4210:0210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22 15:5216:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:26 22:41
Dicembru 05:4806:0306:1306:2506:3506:4507:0207:2207:3207:5208:1208:2808:4809:07 09:2709:4710:0710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:27 15:5716:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2119:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:29 22:44
Balbi 05:4906:0406:1406:2606:3606:4607:0307:2307:3307:5308:1308:2908:4909:08 09:2809:4810:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28 15:5816:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2219:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:30 22:45
Il-Hamrun More    05:4906:0406:1406:2706:3706:4707:0407:2407:3407:5408:1408:3008:5009:08 09:2809:4810:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28 15:5816:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:31 22:46
Blata L-Bajda 5 05:4906:0406:1406:2706:3706:4707:0407:2407:3407:5408:1408:3008:5009:08 09:2809:4810:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28 15:5816:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2219:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:31 22:46
Il-Floriana More    05:5106:0606:1606:2906:3906:4907:0607:2607:3607:5608:1608:3208:5209:10 09:3009:5010:1010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:30 16:0016:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2419:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:32 22:47
Bombi 2 05:5106:0606:1606:2906:3906:4907:0607:2607:3607:5608:1608:3208:5209:10 09:3009:5010:1010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:30 16:0016:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2419:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:32 22:47
Sarrija 05:5206:0706:1706:3006:4006:5007:0707:2707:3707:5708:1708:3308:5309:12 09:3209:5210:1210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32 16:0216:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2619:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:33 22:48
Mall 05:5206:0706:1706:3106:4106:5107:0807:2807:3807:5808:1808:3408:5409:12 09:3209:5210:1210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32 16:0216:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2619:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:34 22:49
Publiju 05:5306:0806:1806:3206:4206:5207:0907:2907:3907:5908:1908:3508:5509:13 09:3309:5310:1310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:33 16:0316:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:2719:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:34 22:49
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:5406:0906:1906:3306:4306:5307:1007:3007:4008:0008:2008:3608:5609:14 09:3409:5410:1410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:34 16:0416:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:2819:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:35 22:50
Valletta 18 05:5406:0906:1906:3306:4306:5307:1007:3007:4008:0008:2008:3608:5609:14 09:3409:5410:1410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:34 16:0416:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:2819:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:35 22:50
Birzebbuga More    05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:0022:20
Birzebbuga 3 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:0022:20
Despott 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:0022:20
Papa 05:3105:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:52 10:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:51 17:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:0122:21
Hasan 05:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:54 10:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:53 17:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:0322:23
Hal Far More    05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:56 10:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:54 17:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:0422:24
Qoton 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:56 10:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:54 17:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:0422:24
Far 05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:58 10:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:56 17:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:0622:26
Zghar 05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3710:00 10:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3016:57 17:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2722:0722:27
Ghar 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3810:01 10:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3116:58 17:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:0822:28
Cnus 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3910:02 10:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3216:59 17:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2922:0922:29
Gharajjex 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:03 10:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:00 17:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:1022:30
Paci 05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:04 10:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:00 17:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:1022:30
Hal Luqa More    05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:16 10:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:10 17:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:2022:40
Airport 1 05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:16 10:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:10 17:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:2022:40
Avjazzjoni 05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:18 10:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:12 17:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:2222:42
Mitjar 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:13 17:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:2322:43
Tumas 05:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:22 10:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:14 17:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:2422:44
Hal Farrug More    05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:24 10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:15 17:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:2522:45
Schinas 05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:24 10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:15 17:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:2522:45
Farrug 05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:25 10:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:16 17:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:2622:46
San Vincenz More    05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:26 10:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:18 17:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:2822:48
Ingieret 05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:26 10:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:18 17:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:2822:48
Il-Marsa More    06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:32 11:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:22 17:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:3222:52
Marsa Park & Ride 1 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:32 11:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:22 17:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:3222:52
Dicembru 06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2909:4910:0910:38 11:0811:3812:0812:3813:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0816:3817:0817:28 17:5818:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:3522:55
Balbi 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3009:5010:1010:39 11:0911:3912:0912:3913:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0916:3917:0917:29 17:5918:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:3622:56
Il-Hamrun More    06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3109:5110:1110:40 11:1011:4012:1012:4013:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1016:4017:1017:30 18:0018:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:3722:57
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3109:5110:1110:40 11:1011:4012:1012:4013:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1016:4017:1017:30 18:0018:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:3722:57
Il-Floriana More    06:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3309:5310:1310:42 11:1211:4212:1212:4213:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1216:4217:1217:32 18:0218:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:3822:58
Bombi 2 06:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3309:5310:1310:42 11:1211:4212:1212:4213:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1216:4217:1217:32 18:0218:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:3822:58
Sarrija 06:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3509:5510:1510:44 11:1411:4412:1412:4413:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1416:4417:1417:34 18:0418:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:3922:59
Mall 06:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3609:5610:1610:45 11:1511:4512:1512:4513:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1516:4517:1517:35 18:0518:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:4023:00
Publiju 06:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3709:5710:1710:46 11:1611:4612:1612:4613:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1616:4617:1617:36 18:0618:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:4023:00
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3809:5810:1810:47 11:1711:4712:1712:4713:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1716:4717:1717:37 18:0718:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:4123:01
Valletta 18 06:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3809:5810:1810:47 11:1711:4712:1712:4713:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1716:4717:1717:37 18:0718:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:4123:01
Birzebbuga More    05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Birzebbuga 3 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Despott 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Papa 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:01 12:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:01 19:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Hasan 05:3306:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:03 12:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:03 19:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Hal Far More    05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0418:3419:04 19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Qoton 05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0418:3419:04 19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Far 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0710:3711:0711:3712:07 12:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0618:3619:06 19:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Zghar 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0618:3619:06 19:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Ghar 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0910:3911:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0718:3719:07 19:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Cnus 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0818:3819:08 19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Gharajjex 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:0918:3919:09 19:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Paci 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:0918:3919:09 19:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Hal Luqa More    05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:2210:5211:2211:5212:22 12:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:1818:4819:18 19:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Airport 1 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:2210:5211:2211:5212:22 12:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:1818:4819:18 19:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Avjazzjoni 05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2410:5411:2411:5412:24 12:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:1918:4919:19 19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Mitjar 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2118:5119:21 19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Tumas 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2218:5219:22 19:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Hal Farrug More    05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Schinas 05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Farrug 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2910:5911:2911:5912:29 12:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2418:5419:24 19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
San Vincenz More    05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:3011:0011:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Ingieret 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:3011:0011:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Il-Marsa More    06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:2918:5919:29 19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Marsa Park & Ride 1 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:2918:5919:29 19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Dicembru 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3519:0219:32 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02
Balbi 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:3619:0319:33 20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Il-Hamrun More    06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:3719:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:3719:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Il-Floriana More    06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:3919:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Bombi 2 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:3919:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Sarrija 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4019:0619:36 20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Mall 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4119:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Publiju 06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:4411:1411:4412:1412:44 13:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4219:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4319:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Valletta 18 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4319:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Hal Far - Valletta X4
Hal Far More    05:25
Far 05:25
Zghar 05:25
Ghar 05:26
Cnus 05:27
Gharajjex 05:28
Paci 05:29
Hal Luqa More    05:38
Airport 1 05:38
Avjazzjoni 05:40
Mitjar 05:41
Tumas 05:42
Hal Farrug More    05:44
Schinas 05:44
Farrug 05:44
San Vincenz More    05:46
Ingieret 05:46
Il-Marsa More    05:50
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:50
Dicembru 05:54
Balbi 05:55
Il-Hamrun More    05:55
Blata L-Bajda 5 05:55
Il-Floriana More    05:57
Bombi 2 05:57
Sarrija 05:58
Mall 05:58
Publiju 05:59
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:00
Valletta 18 06:00
Hal Far More    05:25
Far 05:25
Zghar 05:25
Ghar 05:26
Cnus 05:27
Gharajjex 05:28
Paci 05:28
Hal Luqa More    05:37
Airport 1 05:37
Avjazzjoni 05:38
Mitjar 05:40
Tumas 05:41
Hal Farrug More    05:42
Schinas 05:42
Farrug 05:43
San Vincenz More    05:44
Ingieret 05:44
Il-Marsa More    05:48
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:48
Dicembru 05:51
Balbi 05:52
Il-Hamrun More    05:53
Blata L-Bajda 5 05:53
Il-Floriana More    05:54
Bombi 2 05:54
Sarrija 05:55
Mall 05:56
Publiju 05:56
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:57
Valletta 18 05:57