Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Birzebbugia X4
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:2505:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:45 09:0009:1509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05 15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:05 22:35
Valletta B3 05:2505:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:45 09:0009:1509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05 15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:05 22:35
Il-Floriana More    05:2805:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:48 09:0309:1809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08 15:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:07 22:37
Bombi 3 05:2805:4806:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:48 09:0309:1809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08 15:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:07 22:37
Il-Hamrun More    05:2905:4906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:49 09:0409:1909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09 15:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:09 22:39
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:2905:4906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:49 09:0409:1909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09 15:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:09 22:39
Il-Marsa More    05:3105:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:51 09:0609:2109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11 15:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10 22:40
Dicembru 05:3105:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:51 09:0609:2109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11 15:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10 22:40
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:3605:5606:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:56 09:1109:2609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16 15:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14 22:44
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:3905:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:59 09:1409:2909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:2014:5015:20 15:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2018:5019:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16 22:46
Ingieret 05:3905:5906:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:59 09:1409:2909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:2014:5015:20 15:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2018:5019:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16 22:46
Hal Farrug More    05:4006:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:00 09:1509:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2114:5115:21 15:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:5119:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17 22:47
Farrug 05:4006:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:00 09:1509:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2114:5115:21 15:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:5119:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17 22:47
Schinas 05:4106:0106:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:02 09:1709:3209:5210:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2314:5315:23 15:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2218:5219:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:18 22:48
Hal Luqa More    05:4206:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:02 09:1709:3209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2414:5415:24 15:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2318:5319:1919:4920:1920:4921:1821:4822:18 22:48
Tumas 05:4206:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:02 09:1709:3209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2414:5415:24 15:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2318:5319:1919:4920:1920:4921:1821:4822:18 22:48
Azzopardi 05:4306:0306:1806:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:03 09:1809:3309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2514:5515:25 15:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2418:5419:2019:5020:2020:5021:1921:4922:19 22:49
Mitjar 05:4306:0306:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:04 09:1909:3409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2614:5615:26 15:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2518:5519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20 22:50
Avjazzjoni 05:4506:0506:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:06 09:2109:3609:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2814:5815:28 15:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2618:5619:2219:5220:2220:5221:2121:5122:21 22:51
Airport 3 05:4706:0706:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:08 09:2309:3809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:3015:0015:30 16:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2918:5919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2321:5322:23 22:53
Il-Gudja More    05:5006:1006:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:12 09:2709:4210:0210:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3415:0415:34 16:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3219:0219:2619:5620:2620:5621:2521:5522:25 22:55
Tajjara 05:5006:1006:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:12 09:2709:4210:0210:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3415:0415:34 16:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3219:0219:2619:5620:2620:5621:2521:5522:25 22:55
Hal Far More    05:5806:1806:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:20 09:3509:5010:1010:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4415:1415:44 16:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4019:1019:3320:0320:3321:0321:3122:0122:31 23:01
Paci 05:5806:1806:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:20 09:3509:5010:1010:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4415:1415:44 16:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4019:1019:3320:0320:3321:0321:3122:0122:31 23:01
Gharajjex 05:5906:1906:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:21 09:3609:5110:1110:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4615:1615:46 16:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4119:1119:3420:0420:3421:0421:3222:0222:32 23:02
Cnus 05:5906:1906:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:22 09:3709:5210:1210:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4615:1615:46 16:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4119:1119:3420:0420:3421:0421:3222:0222:32 23:02
Ghar 06:0106:2106:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:23 09:3809:5310:1310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4815:1815:48 16:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4319:1319:3520:0520:3521:0521:3322:0322:33 23:03
Zghar 06:0106:2106:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:24 09:3909:5410:1410:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4915:1915:49 16:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4419:1419:3620:0620:3621:0621:3422:0422:34 23:04
Far 06:0206:2206:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:25 09:4009:5510:1510:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:5015:2015:50 16:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4519:1519:3720:0720:3721:0721:3522:0522:35 23:05
Qoton 06:0406:2406:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:27 09:4209:5710:1710:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5215:2215:52 16:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:4619:1619:3820:0820:3821:0821:3622:0622:36 23:06
Blajta 06:0506:2506:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:28 09:4309:5810:1810:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:5315:2315:53 16:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:4719:1719:3920:0920:3921:0921:3722:0722:37 23:07
Birzebbuga More    06:0506:2506:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:29 09:4409:5910:1910:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5415:2415:54 16:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:4819:1819:4020:1020:4021:1021:3722:0722:37 23:07
Hasan 06:0506:2506:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:29 09:4409:5910:1910:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5415:2415:54 16:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:4819:1819:4020:1020:4021:1021:3722:0722:37 23:07
Papa 06:0706:2706:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:30 09:4510:0010:2010:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:5615:2615:56 16:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5019:2019:4120:1120:4121:1121:3822:0822:38 23:08
Despott 06:0806:2806:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:31 09:4610:0110:2110:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:5715:2715:57 16:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5019:2019:4120:1120:4121:1121:3922:0922:39 23:09
Birzebbuga 2 06:0806:2806:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:32 09:4710:0210:2210:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5815:2815:58 16:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5119:2119:4220:1220:4221:1221:3922:0922:39 23:09
Buni 06:0906:2906:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:32 09:4710:0210:2210:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5915:2915:59 16:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5219:2219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4022:1022:40 23:10
Sajjied 06:0906:2906:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:33 09:4810:0310:2310:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5915:2915:59 16:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5219:2219:4320:1320:4321:1321:4022:1022:40 23:10
Gorg 06:1006:3006:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:34 09:4910:0410:2410:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2215:0115:3116:01 16:3217:0217:3218:0218:3218:5319:2319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4122:1122:41 23:11
Qalb 06:1106:3106:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:35 09:5010:0510:2510:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2315:0115:3116:01 16:3217:0217:3218:0218:3218:5419:2419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4122:1122:41 23:11
Tankijiet 06:1206:3206:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:35 09:5010:0510:2510:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2315:0215:3216:02 16:3317:0317:3318:0318:3318:5419:2419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4222:1222:42 23:12
Sabiha 06:1206:3206:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:36 09:5110:0610:2610:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0315:3316:03 16:3417:0417:3418:0418:3418:5519:2519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4222:1222:42 23:12
Imqaddsa 06:1306:3306:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:36 09:5110:0610:2610:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2515:0315:3316:03 16:3417:0417:3418:0418:3418:5619:2619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4322:1322:43 23:13
Buni 06:1306:3306:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:37 09:5210:0710:2710:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2515:0415:3416:04 16:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5619:2619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4322:1322:43 23:13
Birzebbuga 3 06:1406:3406:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:38 09:5310:0810:2810:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2615:0515:3516:05 16:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:5719:2719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4422:1422:44 23:14
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:2505:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:3510:05 10:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:05 17:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Valletta B3 05:2505:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:3510:05 10:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:05 17:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Il-Floriana More    05:2805:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3810:08 10:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:08 17:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Bombi 3 05:2805:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3810:08 10:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:08 17:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Il-Hamrun More    05:2905:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3910:09 10:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:09 17:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:2905:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:3910:09 10:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:09 17:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Il-Marsa More    05:3105:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:4110:11 10:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:11 17:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Dicembru 05:3105:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:4110:11 10:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:11 17:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:4510:15 10:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:15 17:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1908:3908:5909:1909:4910:19 10:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:19 17:4918:1918:4919:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Ingieret 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1908:3908:5909:1909:4910:19 10:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:19 17:4918:1918:4919:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Hal Farrug More    05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1908:3908:5909:2009:5010:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:20 17:5018:2018:5019:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Farrug 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1908:3908:5909:2009:5010:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:20 17:5018:2018:5019:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Schinas 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:2108:4109:0109:2209:5210:22 10:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:22 17:5218:2218:5219:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Hal Luqa More    05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2208:4209:0209:2309:5310:23 10:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:23 17:5318:2318:5319:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Tumas 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2208:4209:0209:2309:5310:23 10:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:23 17:5318:2318:5319:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Azzopardi 05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2308:4309:0309:2409:5410:24 10:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:24 17:5418:2418:5419:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Mitjar 05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2408:4409:0409:2509:5510:25 10:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:25 17:5518:2518:5519:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Avjazzjoni 05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2608:4609:0609:2709:5710:27 10:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:27 17:5718:2718:5719:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Airport 3 05:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2808:4809:0809:3010:0010:30 11:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:30 18:0018:3019:0019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Il-Gudja More    05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:3208:5209:1209:3410:0410:34 11:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34 18:0418:3419:0419:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Tajjara 05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:3208:5209:1209:3410:0410:34 11:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34 18:0418:3419:0419:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Hal Far More    05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:4109:0109:2109:4410:1410:44 11:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:44 18:1418:4419:1419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Paci 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:4109:0109:2109:4410:1410:44 11:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:44 18:1418:4419:1419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Gharajjex 05:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:4209:0209:2209:4510:1510:45 11:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:45 18:1518:4519:1519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Cnus 05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:4309:0309:2309:4610:1610:46 11:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46 18:1618:4619:1619:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Ghar 05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:4409:0409:2409:4810:1810:48 11:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48 18:1818:4819:1819:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Zghar 05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:4509:0509:2509:4810:1810:48 11:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:48 18:1818:4819:1819:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Far 05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:4609:0609:2609:5010:2010:50 11:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50 18:2018:5019:2019:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Qoton 06:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4809:0809:2809:5210:2210:52 11:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52 18:2218:5219:2219:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Blajta 06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4909:0909:2909:5310:2310:53 11:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:53 18:2318:5319:2319:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Birzebbuga More    06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:5009:1009:3009:5410:2410:54 11:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54 18:2418:5419:2419:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Hasan 06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:5009:1009:3009:5410:2410:54 11:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54 18:2418:5419:2419:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Papa 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:5209:1209:3209:5610:2610:56 11:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:56 18:2618:5619:2619:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Despott 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:5309:1309:3309:5710:2710:57 11:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:57 18:2718:5719:2719:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Birzebbuga 2 06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:5309:1309:3309:5810:2810:58 11:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58 18:2818:5819:2819:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Buni 06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:5409:1409:3409:5810:2810:58 11:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58 18:2818:5819:2819:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Sajjied 06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:5509:1509:3509:5910:2910:59 11:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59 18:2918:5919:2919:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Gorg 06:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:5609:1609:3610:0010:3011:00 11:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00 18:3019:0019:3019:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Qalb 06:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:5609:1609:3610:0110:3111:01 11:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01 18:3119:0119:3119:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Tankijiet 06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:5709:1709:3710:0210:3211:02 11:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02 18:3219:0219:3219:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Sabiha 06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:5809:1809:3810:0310:3311:03 11:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03 18:3319:0319:3319:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Imqaddsa 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:5809:1809:3810:0310:3311:03 11:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03 18:3319:0319:3319:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Buni 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:5909:1909:3910:0410:3411:04 11:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04 18:3419:0419:3419:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Birzebbuga 3 06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2909:0009:2009:4010:0510:3511:05 11:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:05 18:3519:0519:3519:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:55 12:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55 19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Valletta B3 05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:55 12:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:55 19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Il-Floriana More    05:2705:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:57 12:2712:5713:2713:5714:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:58 19:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Bombi 3 05:2705:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:57 12:2712:5713:2713:5714:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:58 19:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Il-Hamrun More    05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:59 12:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:59 19:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:59 12:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:59 19:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Il-Marsa More    05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:01 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Dicembru 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:01 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:04 12:3413:0413:3414:0414:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:06 19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:07 12:3713:0713:3714:0714:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09 19:3720:0720:3721:0621:3622:0622:36
Ingieret 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:07 12:3713:0713:3714:0714:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09 19:3720:0720:3721:0621:3622:0622:36
Hal Farrug More    05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:3820:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:37
Farrug 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:3820:0820:3821:0721:3722:0722:37
Schinas 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:3920:0920:3921:0821:3822:0822:38
Hal Luqa More    05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:12 19:4020:1020:4021:0821:3822:0822:38
Tumas 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:12 19:4020:1020:4021:0821:3822:0822:38
Azzopardi 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:13 19:4120:1120:4121:0921:3922:0922:39
Mitjar 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:12 12:4213:1213:4214:1214:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14 19:4220:1220:4221:1021:4022:1022:40
Avjazzjoni 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:1313:4314:1314:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:15 19:4320:1320:4321:1121:4122:1122:41
Airport 3 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:16 12:4613:1613:4614:1614:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:18 19:4620:1620:4621:1321:4322:1322:43
Il-Gudja More    05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:21 19:4920:1920:4921:1521:4522:1522:45
Tajjara 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:21 19:4920:1920:4921:1521:4522:1522:45
Hal Far More    05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:29 19:5720:2720:5721:2121:5122:2122:51
Paci 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:29 19:5720:2720:5721:2121:5122:2122:51
Gharajjex 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2815:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 19:5820:2820:5821:2221:5222:2222:52
Cnus 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2815:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 19:5820:2820:5821:2221:5222:2222:52
Ghar 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:32 20:0020:3021:0021:2321:5322:2322:53
Zghar 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:31 13:0113:3114:0114:3115:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:33 20:0120:3121:0121:2421:5422:2422:54
Far 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:34 20:0220:3221:0221:2521:5522:2522:55
Qoton 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:33 13:0313:3314:0314:3315:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0320:3321:0321:2621:5622:2622:56
Blajta 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:36 20:0420:3421:0421:2721:5722:2722:57
Birzebbuga More    05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:37 20:0520:3521:0521:2721:5722:2722:57
Hasan 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:37 20:0520:3521:0521:2721:5722:2722:57
Papa 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:39 20:0720:3721:0721:2821:5822:2822:58
Despott 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:39 20:0720:3721:0721:2921:5922:2922:59
Birzebbuga 2 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:0820:3821:0821:2921:5922:2922:59
Buni 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:41 20:0920:3921:0921:3022:0022:3023:00
Sajjied 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:41 20:0920:3921:0921:3022:0022:3023:00
Gorg 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1020:4021:1021:3122:0122:3123:01
Qalb 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:43 20:1120:4121:1121:3122:0122:3123:01
Tankijiet 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:43 20:1120:4121:1121:3222:0222:3223:02
Sabiha 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:44 20:1220:4221:1221:3222:0222:3223:02
Imqaddsa 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1320:4321:1321:3322:0322:3323:03
Buni 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1320:4321:1321:3322:0322:3323:03
Birzebbuga 3 06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:44 13:1413:4414:1414:4415:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:46 20:1420:4421:1421:3422:0422:3423:04
Birzebbugia - Valletta X4
Birzebbuga More    05:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:45 09:0009:1509:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:50 22:20
Birzebbuga 3 05:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:45 09:0009:1509:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:50 22:20
Despott 05:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:45 09:0009:1509:3009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:50 22:20
Papa 05:3205:4706:0206:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4608:0108:1608:3108:46 09:0109:1609:3109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:52 15:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:51 22:21
Hasan 05:3405:4906:0406:1906:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4808:0308:1808:3308:48 09:0309:1809:3309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:54 15:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5318:2318:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:52 22:22
Hal Far More    05:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5008:0508:2008:3508:50 09:0509:2009:3509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:56 15:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5418:2418:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:53 22:23
Qoton 05:3605:5106:0606:2106:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5008:0508:2008:3508:50 09:0509:2009:3509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:56 15:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5418:2418:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:53 22:23
Far 05:3805:5306:0906:2406:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5208:0708:2208:3708:52 09:0709:2209:3709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:58 15:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5618:2618:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:55 22:25
Zghar 05:3905:5406:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5308:0808:2308:3808:53 09:0809:2309:3809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:59 15:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5718:2718:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:56 22:26
Ghar 05:4005:5506:1106:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5408:0908:2408:3908:54 09:0909:2409:3909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:00 15:3016:0016:3017:0017:3017:5818:2818:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:56 22:26
Cnus 05:4205:5706:1206:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5508:1008:2508:4008:55 09:1009:2509:4010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:02 15:3216:0216:3217:0217:3217:5918:2918:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:57 22:27
Gharajjex 05:4205:5706:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5608:1108:2608:4108:56 09:1109:2609:4110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:02 15:3216:0216:3217:0217:3217:5918:2918:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:58 22:28
Paci 05:4305:5806:1406:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5608:1108:2608:4108:56 09:1109:2609:4110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:03 15:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0018:3018:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:58 22:28
Hal Luqa More    05:5606:1106:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:0708:2208:3708:5209:07 09:2209:3709:5210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:16 15:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:0918:3919:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:06 22:36
Airport 1 05:5606:1106:2706:4206:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:0708:2208:3708:5209:07 09:2209:3709:5210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:16 15:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:0918:3919:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:06 22:36
Avjazzjoni 05:5806:1306:2906:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:0908:2408:3908:5409:09 09:2409:3909:5410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:18 15:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1118:4119:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:07 22:37
Mitjar 05:5906:1406:3106:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1008:2508:4008:5509:10 09:2509:4009:5510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:19 15:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1218:4219:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:09 22:39
Tumas 06:0106:1606:3306:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1208:2708:4208:5709:12 09:2709:4209:5710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:21 15:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1418:4419:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10 22:40
Hal Farrug More    06:0306:1806:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1308:2808:4308:5809:13 09:2809:4309:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:23 15:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:1518:4519:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11 22:41
Schinas 06:0306:1806:3406:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1308:2808:4308:5809:13 09:2809:4309:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:23 15:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:1518:4519:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11 22:41
Farrug 06:0406:1906:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:1408:2908:4408:5909:14 09:2909:4409:5910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:24 15:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:1518:4519:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11 22:41
San Vincenz More    06:0606:2106:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:1508:3008:4509:0009:15 09:3009:4510:0010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:26 15:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:1718:4719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:12 22:42
Ingieret 06:0606:2106:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:1508:3008:4509:0009:15 09:3009:4510:0010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:26 15:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:1718:4719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:12 22:42
Il-Marsa More    06:1106:2606:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2008:3508:5009:0509:20 09:3509:5010:0510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:31 16:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2118:5119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16 22:46
Marsa Park & Ride 1 06:1106:2606:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2008:3508:5009:0509:20 09:3509:5010:0510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:31 16:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2118:5119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16 22:46
Dicembru 06:1606:3106:4807:0307:2007:3507:5008:0508:1808:2508:4008:5509:1009:25 09:4009:5510:1010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:36 16:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:2618:5619:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19 22:49
Il-Hamrun More    06:1806:3306:5007:0507:2307:3807:5308:0808:1908:2608:4108:5609:1109:26 09:4109:5610:1110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:37 16:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:2718:5719:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21 22:51
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:1806:3306:5007:0507:2307:3807:5308:0808:1908:2608:4108:5609:1109:26 09:4109:5610:1110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:37 16:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:2718:5719:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21 22:51
Il-Floriana More    06:2006:3506:5207:0707:2607:4107:5608:1108:2108:2808:4308:5809:1309:28 09:4309:5810:1310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:39 16:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:2918:5919:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:22 22:52
Bombi 2 06:2006:3506:5207:0707:2607:4107:5608:1108:2108:2808:4308:5809:1309:28 09:4309:5810:1310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:39 16:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:2918:5919:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:22 22:52
Sarrija 06:2106:3606:5307:0807:2807:4307:5808:1308:2308:3008:4509:0009:1509:30 09:4510:0010:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:41 16:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3119:0119:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23 22:53
Mall 06:2206:3706:5407:0907:2907:4407:5908:1408:2308:3008:4509:0009:1509:30 09:4510:0010:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:41 16:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3119:0119:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24 22:54
Publiju 06:2306:3806:5507:1007:2907:4407:5908:1408:2408:3108:4609:0109:1609:31 09:4610:0110:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:42 16:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:3219:0219:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24 22:54
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:2406:3906:5607:1107:3107:4608:0108:1608:2508:3208:4709:0209:1709:32 09:4710:0210:1710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:43 16:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:3319:0319:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25 22:55
Valletta 18 06:2406:3906:5607:1107:3107:4608:0108:1608:2508:3208:4709:0209:1709:32 09:4710:0210:1710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:43 16:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:3319:0319:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25 22:55
Birzebbuga More    05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Birzebbuga 3 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Despott 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Papa 05:3105:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:52 10:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:51 17:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Hasan 05:3205:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:54 10:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:53 17:2317:5318:2318:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:22
Hal Far More    05:3405:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:55 10:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2516:55 17:2417:5418:2418:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Qoton 05:3405:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:55 10:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2516:55 17:2417:5418:2418:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Far 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:58 10:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2716:57 17:2617:5618:2618:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Zghar 05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:59 10:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2816:58 17:2717:5718:2718:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Ghar 05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:59 10:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2916:59 17:2717:5718:2718:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Cnus 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3810:01 10:3111:0111:3112:0112:3112:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3017:00 17:2817:5818:2818:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Gharajjex 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3810:01 10:3111:0111:3112:0112:3112:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3117:01 17:2917:5918:2918:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Paci 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3910:02 10:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3117:01 17:3018:0018:3018:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Hal Luqa More    05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:14 10:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4217:12 17:3918:0918:3919:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Airport 1 05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:14 10:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4217:12 17:3918:0918:3919:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Avjazzjoni 05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:16 10:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4417:14 17:4018:1018:4019:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Mitjar 05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:17 10:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4517:15 17:4118:1118:4119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Tumas 05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:19 10:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4717:17 17:4318:1318:4319:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Hal Farrug More    05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4817:18 17:4418:1418:4419:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Schinas 05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:20 10:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4817:18 17:4418:1418:4419:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Farrug 05:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:21 10:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4917:19 17:4518:1518:4519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
San Vincenz More    05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:23 10:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5017:20 17:4618:1618:4619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Ingieret 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:23 10:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5017:20 17:4618:1618:4619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Il-Marsa More    05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:28 10:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:25 17:5018:2018:5019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:28 10:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:25 17:5018:2018:5019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Dicembru 06:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2409:4410:0410:34 11:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5816:2817:0317:33 17:5818:2418:5419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Il-Hamrun More    06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2609:4610:0610:36 11:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:3117:0617:36 18:0118:2518:5519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2609:4610:0610:36 11:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:3117:0617:36 18:0118:2518:5519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Il-Floriana More    06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2809:4810:0810:38 11:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0416:3417:0917:39 18:0418:2718:5719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Bombi 2 06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2809:4810:0810:38 11:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0416:3417:0917:39 18:0418:2718:5719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Sarrija 06:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:3009:5010:1010:40 11:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0616:3617:1117:41 18:0618:2818:5819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Mall 06:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:3109:5110:1110:41 11:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0716:3717:1217:42 18:0718:2818:5819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Publiju 06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:3209:5210:1210:42 11:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0816:3817:1317:43 18:0818:2918:5919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3309:5310:1310:43 11:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1016:4017:1517:45 18:1018:3019:0019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Valletta 18 06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:3309:5310:1310:43 11:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1016:4017:1517:45 18:1018:3019:0019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Birzebbuga More    05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Birzebbuga 3 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Despott 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:00 19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Papa 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:01 12:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:01 19:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Hasan 05:3206:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:03 12:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:02 19:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Hal Far More    05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:04 12:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:04 19:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Qoton 05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:04 12:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:04 19:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Far 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:05 19:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Zghar 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:07 12:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:06 19:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Ghar 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:07 19:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Cnus 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:08 19:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Gharajjex 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:08 19:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Paci 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:09 19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Hal Luqa More    05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:20 12:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:17 19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Airport 1 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:20 12:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:17 19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Avjazzjoni 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:22 12:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:19 19:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Mitjar 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:20 19:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Tumas 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:24 12:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:21 19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Hal Farrug More    05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:22 19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Schinas 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:22 19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Farrug 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:23 19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
San Vincenz More    05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:24 19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Ingieret 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:24 19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Il-Marsa More    05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3216:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:28 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3216:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:28 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Dicembru 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0109:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:36 13:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:31 19:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Il-Hamrun More    06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:32 19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:32 19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Il-Floriana More    06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0409:3410:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:33 20:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00
Bombi 2 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0409:3410:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:33 20:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00
Sarrija 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0509:3510:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:34 20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Mall 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0509:3510:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:35 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02
Publiju 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0609:3610:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:35 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0709:3710:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:36 20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Valletta 18 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0709:3710:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:36 20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Hal Far - Valletta X4
Hal Far More    05:25
Far 05:25
Zghar 05:26
Ghar 05:27
Cnus 05:28
Gharajjex 05:29
Paci 05:30
Hal Luqa More    05:43
Airport 1 05:43
Avjazzjoni 05:46
Mitjar 05:48
Tumas 05:50
Hal Farrug More    05:51
Schinas 05:51
Farrug 05:52
San Vincenz More    05:54
Ingieret 05:54
Il-Marsa More    06:00
Marsa Park & Ride 1 06:00
Dicembru 06:05
Il-Hamrun More    06:07
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:07
Il-Floriana More    06:09
Bombi 2 06:09
Sarrija 06:10
Mall 06:11
Publiju 06:12
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:13
Valletta 18 06:13