Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Ajruport - Cirkewwa X1
Hal Luqa More    05:08 05:38 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:53 15:38 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:14 22:50
Airport 1 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:53 15:38 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:14 22:50
Avjazzjoni 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:39 07:24 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:54 15:39 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:49 19:34 20:09 20:54 21:39 22:15 22:51
Mitjar 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:40 07:26 08:16 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 14:55 15:40 16:21 17:06 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:10 20:55 21:40 22:16 22:52
San Vincenz More    05:13 05:44 05:59 06:45 07:30 08:20 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:00 15:45 16:26 17:11 17:54 18:54 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Ingieret 05:13 05:44 05:59 06:45 07:30 08:20 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:00 15:45 16:26 17:11 17:54 18:54 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Il-Marsa More    05:16 05:47 06:02 06:49 07:34 08:24 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:03 15:48 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:58 19:41 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:22 22:58
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:16 05:47 06:02 06:49 07:34 08:24 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:03 15:48 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:58 19:41 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:22 22:58
L-Imsida More    05:24 05:55 06:10 06:58 07:44 08:34 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:40 17:25 18:06 19:06 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Universita 1 05:24 05:55 06:10 06:58 07:44 08:34 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:40 17:25 18:06 19:06 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Mater Dei More    05:25 05:56 06:11 06:59 07:45 08:35 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:14 15:59 16:41 17:26 18:07 19:07 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Mater Dei 2 05:25 05:56 06:11 06:59 07:45 08:35 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:14 15:59 16:41 17:26 18:07 19:07 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Sptar 1 05:25 05:57 06:12 07:00 07:46 08:36 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:14 15:59 16:42 17:27 18:08 19:08 19:49 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:30 23:06
Sptar 2 05:25 05:57 06:12 07:00 07:46 08:36 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:15 16:00 16:42 17:27 18:08 19:08 19:49 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:30 23:06
L-Imsida More    05:28 05:59 06:14 07:03 07:49 08:39 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:18 16:03 16:46 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:51 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:32 23:08
Qroqq 3 05:28 05:59 06:14 07:03 07:49 08:39 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:18 16:03 16:46 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:51 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:32 23:08
Is-Swieqi More    05:35 06:07 06:22 07:12 07:58 08:48 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:26 16:11 16:55 17:40 18:19 19:19 19:57 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:38 23:14
Pembroke Park & Ride 2 05:35 06:07 06:22 07:12 07:58 08:48 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:26 16:11 16:55 17:40 18:19 19:19 19:57 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:38 23:14
Pembroke More    05:36 06:08 06:23 07:13 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:28 16:13 16:57 17:42 18:20 19:20 19:59 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:40 23:16
Kosta 05:36 06:08 06:23 07:13 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:28 16:13 16:57 17:42 18:20 19:20 19:59 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:40 23:16
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    05:39 06:12 06:27 07:18 08:04 08:54 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:24 19:24 20:02 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:43 23:19
Caghaq 05:39 06:12 06:27 07:18 08:04 08:54 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:24 19:24 20:02 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:43 23:19
Il-Qawra More    05:47 06:20 06:35 07:27 08:14 09:04 09:43 10:28 11:13 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:41 16:26 17:12 17:57 18:33 19:33 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:50 23:26
Salini 05:47 06:20 06:35 07:27 08:14 09:04 09:43 10:28 11:13 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:41 16:26 17:12 17:57 18:33 19:33 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:50 23:26
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:49 06:22 06:37 07:30 08:17 09:07 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:44 16:29 17:15 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:11 20:46 21:31 22:16 22:52 23:28
Kennedy 05:49 06:22 06:37 07:30 08:17 09:07 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:44 16:29 17:15 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:11 20:46 21:31 22:16 22:52 23:28
Ix-Xemxija More    05:56 06:29 06:44 07:38 08:25 09:15 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:24 18:09 18:43 19:43 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:22 22:58 23:34
Roti 05:56 06:29 06:44 07:38 08:25 09:15 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:24 18:09 18:43 19:43 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:22 22:58 23:34
Xemxija 05:57 06:30 06:45 07:39 08:27 09:17 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:53 16:38 17:26 18:11 18:44 19:44 20:18 20:53 21:38 22:23 22:59 23:35
Il-Mellieha More    06:00 06:34 06:49 07:44 08:32 09:22 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 15:57 16:42 17:31 18:16 18:48 19:48 20:21 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:02 23:38
Mellieha 06:00 06:34 06:49 07:44 08:32 09:22 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 15:57 16:42 17:31 18:16 18:48 19:48 20:21 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:02 23:38
Adenau 06:02 06:37 06:52 07:47 08:34 09:24 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:00 16:45 17:33 18:18 18:51 19:51 20:23 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:04 23:40
Luna 06:04 06:38 06:53 07:49 08:36 09:26 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:02 16:47 17:35 18:20 18:52 19:52 20:24 20:59 21:44 22:29 23:05 23:41
Ghadira 06:06 06:41 06:56 07:51 08:39 09:29 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:05 16:50 17:39 18:24 18:55 19:55 20:27 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:08 23:44
Il-Marfa More    06:10 06:45 07:00 07:56 08:44 09:34 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:44 18:29 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:11 23:47
Ahrax 06:10 06:45 07:00 07:56 08:44 09:34 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:44 18:29 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:11 23:47
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:12 06:47 07:02 07:59 08:47 09:37 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:46 18:31 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:13 23:49
Marfa 06:12 06:47 07:02 07:59 08:47 09:37 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:46 18:31 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:13 23:49
Cirkewwa Alight 06:13 06:48 07:03 08:00 08:48 09:38 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:13 16:58 17:48 18:33 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:14 23:50
Hal Luqa More    05:20 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:53 15:38 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:14 22:50
Airport 1 05:20 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:53 15:38 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:14 22:50
Avjazzjoni 05:21 05:54 06:39 07:24 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:54 15:39 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:49 19:34 20:09 20:54 21:39 22:15 22:51
Mitjar 05:22 05:55 06:40 07:26 08:16 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 14:55 15:40 16:21 17:06 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:10 20:55 21:40 22:16 22:52
San Vincenz More    05:25 05:59 06:45 07:30 08:20 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:00 15:45 16:26 17:11 17:54 18:54 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Ingieret 05:25 05:59 06:45 07:30 08:20 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:00 15:45 16:26 17:11 17:54 18:54 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Il-Marsa More    05:28 06:02 06:49 07:34 08:24 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:03 15:48 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:58 19:41 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:22 22:58
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:28 06:02 06:49 07:34 08:24 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:03 15:48 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:58 19:41 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:22 22:58
L-Imsida More    05:36 06:10 06:58 07:44 08:34 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:40 17:25 18:06 19:06 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Universita 1 05:36 06:10 06:58 07:44 08:34 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:40 17:25 18:06 19:06 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Mater Dei More    05:37 06:11 06:59 07:45 08:35 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:14 15:59 16:41 17:26 18:07 19:07 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Mater Dei 2 05:37 06:11 06:59 07:45 08:35 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:14 15:59 16:41 17:26 18:07 19:07 19:48 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:29 23:05
Sptar 1 05:37 06:12 07:00 07:46 08:36 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:14 15:59 16:42 17:27 18:08 19:08 19:49 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:30 23:06
Sptar 2 05:37 06:12 07:00 07:46 08:36 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:15 16:00 16:42 17:27 18:08 19:08 19:49 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:30 23:06
L-Imsida More    05:40 06:14 07:03 07:49 08:39 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:18 16:03 16:46 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:51 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:32 23:08
Qroqq 3 05:40 06:14 07:03 07:49 08:39 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:18 16:03 16:46 17:31 18:11 19:11 19:51 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:32 23:08
Is-Swieqi More    05:47 06:22 07:12 07:58 08:48 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:26 16:11 16:55 17:40 18:19 19:19 19:57 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:38 23:14
Pembroke Park & Ride 2 05:47 06:22 07:12 07:58 08:48 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:26 16:11 16:55 17:40 18:19 19:19 19:57 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:38 23:14
Pembroke More    05:48 06:23 07:13 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:28 16:13 16:57 17:42 18:20 19:20 19:59 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:40 23:16
Kosta 05:48 06:23 07:13 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:28 16:13 16:57 17:42 18:20 19:20 19:59 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:40 23:16
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    05:51 06:27 07:18 08:04 08:54 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:24 19:24 20:02 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:43 23:19
Caghaq 05:51 06:27 07:18 08:04 08:54 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:24 19:24 20:02 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:43 23:19
Il-Qawra More    05:59 06:35 07:27 08:14 09:04 09:43 10:28 11:13 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:41 16:26 17:12 17:57 18:33 19:33 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:50 23:26
Salini 05:59 06:35 07:27 08:14 09:04 09:43 10:28 11:13 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:41 16:26 17:12 17:57 18:33 19:33 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:50 23:26
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:01 06:37 07:30 08:17 09:07 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:44 16:29 17:15 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:11 20:46 21:31 22:16 22:52 23:28
Kennedy 06:01 06:37 07:30 08:17 09:07 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:44 16:29 17:15 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:11 20:46 21:31 22:16 22:52 23:28
Ix-Xemxija More    06:08 06:44 07:38 08:25 09:15 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:24 18:09 18:43 19:43 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:22 22:58 23:34
Roti 06:08 06:44 07:38 08:25 09:15 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:24 18:09 18:43 19:43 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:22 22:58 23:34
Xemxija 06:09 06:45 07:39 08:27 09:17 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:53 16:38 17:26 18:11 18:44 19:44 20:18 20:53 21:38 22:23 22:59 23:35
Il-Mellieha More    06:12 06:49 07:44 08:32 09:22 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 15:57 16:42 17:31 18:16 18:48 19:48 20:21 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:02 23:38
Mellieha 06:12 06:49 07:44 08:32 09:22 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 15:57 16:42 17:31 18:16 18:48 19:48 20:21 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:02 23:38
Adenau 06:14 06:52 07:47 08:34 09:24 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:00 16:45 17:33 18:18 18:51 19:51 20:23 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:04 23:40
Luna 06:16 06:53 07:49 08:36 09:26 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:02 16:47 17:35 18:20 18:52 19:52 20:24 20:59 21:44 22:29 23:05 23:41
Ghadira 06:18 06:56 07:51 08:39 09:29 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:05 16:50 17:39 18:24 18:55 19:55 20:27 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:08 23:44
Il-Marfa More    06:22 07:00 07:56 08:44 09:34 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:44 18:29 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:11 23:47
Ahrax 06:22 07:00 07:56 08:44 09:34 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:44 18:29 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:11 23:47
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:24 07:02 07:59 08:47 09:37 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:46 18:31 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:13 23:49
Marfa 06:24 07:02 07:59 08:47 09:37 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:46 18:31 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:13 23:49
Cirkewwa Alight 06:25 07:03 08:00 08:48 09:38 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:13 16:58 17:48 18:33 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:14 23:50
Hal Luqa More    05:20 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Airport 1 05:20 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Avjazzjoni 05:21 05:54 06:39 07:24 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:54 19:39 20:14 20:59 21:44 22:20 22:56
Mitjar 05:22 05:55 06:40 07:25 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:16 12:01 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:25 17:10 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:21 22:57
San Vincenz More    05:25 05:58 06:43 07:28 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:35 11:21 12:06 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:29 17:14 17:59 18:59 19:44 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:24 23:00
Ingieret 05:25 05:58 06:43 07:28 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:35 11:21 12:06 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:29 17:14 17:59 18:59 19:44 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:24 23:00
Il-Marsa More    05:28 06:01 06:46 07:31 08:22 09:08 09:52 10:39 11:25 12:10 12:53 13:38 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:32 17:17 18:02 19:02 19:47 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:26 23:02
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:28 06:01 06:46 07:31 08:22 09:08 09:52 10:39 11:25 12:10 12:53 13:38 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:32 17:17 18:02 19:02 19:47 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:26 23:02
L-Imsida More    05:35 06:09 06:54 07:39 08:30 09:16 10:00 10:48 11:35 12:20 13:02 13:47 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:10 19:10 19:55 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:33 23:08
Universita 1 05:35 06:09 06:54 07:39 08:30 09:16 10:00 10:48 11:35 12:20 13:02 13:47 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:10 19:10 19:55 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:33 23:08
Mater Dei More    05:36 06:10 06:55 07:40 08:31 09:17 10:01 10:49 11:36 12:21 13:02 13:47 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:41 17:26 18:11 19:11 19:56 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:34 23:09
Mater Dei 2 05:36 06:10 06:55 07:40 08:31 09:17 10:01 10:49 11:36 12:21 13:02 13:47 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:41 17:26 18:11 19:11 19:56 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:34 23:09
Sptar 1 05:37 06:10 06:55 07:40 08:32 09:18 10:02 10:50 11:36 12:21 13:03 13:48 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:42 17:27 18:12 19:12 19:57 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:34 23:09
Sptar 2 05:37 06:10 06:55 07:40 08:32 09:18 10:02 10:50 11:37 12:22 13:03 13:48 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:42 17:27 18:12 19:12 19:57 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:34 23:10
L-Imsida More    05:39 06:13 06:58 07:43 08:34 09:21 10:04 10:53 11:40 12:25 13:06 13:51 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:14 19:14 19:59 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:37 23:12
Qroqq 3 05:39 06:13 06:58 07:43 08:34 09:21 10:04 10:53 11:40 12:25 13:06 13:51 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:14 19:14 19:59 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:37 23:12
Is-Swieqi More    05:46 06:20 07:05 07:50 08:42 09:29 10:12 11:02 11:49 12:34 13:14 13:59 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:22 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:43 23:17
Pembroke Park & Ride 2 05:46 06:20 07:05 07:50 08:42 09:29 10:12 11:02 11:49 12:34 13:14 13:59 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:22 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:43 23:17
Pembroke More    05:47 06:21 07:06 07:51 08:43 09:30 10:13 11:03 11:51 12:36 13:16 14:01 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:23 20:08 20:39 21:24 22:09 22:44 23:19
Kosta 05:47 06:21 07:06 07:51 08:43 09:30 10:13 11:03 11:51 12:36 13:16 14:01 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:23 20:08 20:39 21:24 22:09 22:44 23:19
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    05:51 06:24 07:09 07:54 08:47 09:34 10:17 11:08 11:56 12:41 13:20 14:05 14:47 15:32 16:17 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:27 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:47 23:22
Caghaq 05:51 06:24 07:09 07:54 08:47 09:34 10:17 11:08 11:56 12:41 13:20 14:05 14:47 15:32 16:17 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:27 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:47 23:22
Il-Qawra More    05:57 06:32 07:17 08:02 08:55 09:43 10:25 11:17 12:05 12:50 13:28 14:13 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:35 20:20 20:49 21:34 22:19 22:53 23:28
Salini 05:57 06:32 07:17 08:02 08:55 09:43 10:25 11:17 12:05 12:50 13:28 14:13 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:35 20:20 20:49 21:34 22:19 22:53 23:28
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:00 06:34 07:19 08:04 08:57 09:45 10:27 11:20 12:09 12:54 13:31 14:16 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:37 20:22 20:51 21:36 22:21 22:56 23:30
Kennedy 06:00 06:34 07:19 08:04 08:57 09:45 10:27 11:20 12:09 12:54 13:31 14:16 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:37 20:22 20:51 21:36 22:21 22:56 23:30
Ix-Xemxija More    06:06 06:41 07:26 08:11 09:04 09:53 10:34 11:28 12:18 13:03 13:39 14:24 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:44 19:44 20:29 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:01 23:35
Roti 06:06 06:41 07:26 08:11 09:04 09:53 10:34 11:28 12:18 13:03 13:39 14:24 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:44 19:44 20:29 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:01 23:35
Xemxija 06:07 06:42 07:27 08:12 09:05 09:54 10:35 11:29 12:19 13:04 13:40 14:25 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:30 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:02 23:36
Il-Mellieha More    06:11 06:45 07:30 08:15 09:09 09:58 10:39 11:34 12:24 13:09 13:44 14:29 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:34 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:06 23:39
Mellieha 06:11 06:45 07:30 08:15 09:09 09:58 10:39 11:34 12:24 13:09 13:44 14:29 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:34 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:06 23:39
Adenau 06:13 06:47 07:32 08:17 09:12 10:01 10:42 11:37 12:27 13:12 13:47 14:32 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:37 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:07 23:41
Luna 06:14 06:49 07:34 08:19 09:13 10:02 10:43 11:39 12:29 13:14 13:48 14:33 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:23 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:38 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:09 23:42
Ghadira 06:16 06:51 07:36 08:21 09:16 10:05 10:46 11:41 12:32 13:17 13:51 14:36 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:26 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:41 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:11 23:44
Il-Marfa More    06:20 06:55 07:40 08:25 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:46 12:37 13:22 13:56 14:41 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:00 20:45 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:14 23:47
Ahrax 06:20 06:55 07:40 08:25 09:20 10:10 10:50 11:46 12:37 13:22 13:56 14:41 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:00 20:45 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:14 23:47
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:22 06:57 07:42 08:27 09:22 10:12 10:52 11:49 12:39 13:24 13:58 14:43 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:32 18:17 19:02 20:02 20:47 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:16 23:49
Marfa 06:22 06:57 07:42 08:27 09:22 10:12 10:52 11:49 12:39 13:24 13:58 14:43 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:32 18:17 19:02 20:02 20:47 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:16 23:49
Cirkewwa Alight 06:23 06:58 07:43 08:28 09:23 10:13 10:53 11:50 12:41 13:26 13:59 14:44 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:33 18:18 19:03 20:03 20:48 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:17 23:50
Hal Luqa More    05:20 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Airport 1 05:20 05:53 06:38 07:23 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:53 19:38 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:19 22:55
Avjazzjoni 05:21 05:54 06:39 07:24 08:14 08:59 09:44 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:54 19:39 20:14 20:59 21:44 22:20 22:56
Mitjar 05:22 05:55 06:40 07:25 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:25 17:10 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:21 22:57
San Vincenz More    05:25 05:58 06:43 07:29 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:50 16:30 17:15 17:59 18:59 19:43 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:24 23:00
Ingieret 05:25 05:58 06:43 07:29 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:50 16:30 17:15 17:59 18:59 19:43 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:24 23:00
Il-Marsa More    05:28 06:01 06:46 07:32 08:22 09:07 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:07 15:53 16:33 17:18 18:03 19:03 19:46 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:26 23:02
Marsa Park & Ride 1 05:28 06:01 06:46 07:32 08:22 09:07 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:07 15:53 16:33 17:18 18:03 19:03 19:46 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:26 23:02
L-Imsida More    05:35 06:08 06:53 07:39 08:29 09:14 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:15 16:03 16:43 17:28 18:11 19:11 19:54 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:32 23:08
Universita 1 05:35 06:08 06:53 07:39 08:29 09:14 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:15 16:03 16:43 17:28 18:11 19:11 19:54 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:32 23:08
Mater Dei More    05:36 06:09 06:54 07:40 08:30 09:15 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:16 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:12 19:12 19:55 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:33 23:09
Mater Dei 2 05:36 06:09 06:54 07:40 08:30 09:15 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:16 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:12 19:12 19:55 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:33 23:09
Sptar 1 05:36 06:09 06:54 07:41 08:31 09:16 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:17 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:13 19:13 19:55 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:33 23:09
Sptar 2 05:37 06:10 06:55 07:41 08:31 09:16 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:17 16:05 16:45 17:30 18:13 19:13 19:55 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:34 23:10
L-Imsida More    05:39 06:12 06:57 07:44 08:34 09:19 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:19 16:08 16:48 17:33 18:16 19:16 19:58 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:36 23:12
Qroqq 3 05:39 06:12 06:57 07:44 08:34 09:19 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:19 16:08 16:48 17:33 18:16 19:16 19:58 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:36 23:12
Is-Swieqi More    05:45 06:18 07:03 07:50 08:40 09:25 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:27 16:16 16:56 17:41 18:24 19:24 20:05 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:41 23:17
Pembroke Park & Ride 2 05:45 06:18 07:03 07:50 08:40 09:25 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:27 16:16 16:56 17:41 18:24 19:24 20:05 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:41 23:17
Pembroke More    05:47 06:20 07:05 07:52 08:42 09:27 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:28 16:18 16:58 17:43 18:25 19:25 20:06 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:43 23:19
Kosta 05:47 06:20 07:05 07:52 08:42 09:27 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:28 16:18 16:58 17:43 18:25 19:25 20:06 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:43 23:19
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    05:50 06:23 07:08 07:55 08:45 09:30 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:32 16:22 17:02 17:47 18:29 19:29 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:46 23:22
Caghaq 05:50 06:23 07:08 07:55 08:45 09:30 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:32 16:22 17:02 17:47 18:29 19:29 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:46 23:22
Il-Qawra More    05:57 06:30 07:15 08:03 08:53 09:38 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:40 16:31 17:11 17:56 18:38 19:38 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:22 22:52 23:28
Salini 05:57 06:30 07:15 08:03 08:53 09:38 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:40 16:31 17:11 17:56 18:38 19:38 20:17 20:52 21:37 22:22 22:52 23:28
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:59 06:32 07:17 08:05 08:55 09:40 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:42 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:40 19:40 20:19 20:54 21:39 22:24 22:54 23:30
Kennedy 05:59 06:32 07:17 08:05 08:55 09:40 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:42 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:40 19:40 20:19 20:54 21:39 22:24 22:54 23:30
Ix-Xemxija More    06:05 06:38 07:23 08:12 09:02 09:47 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:49 16:42 17:22 18:07 18:48 19:48 20:26 21:01 21:46 22:31 22:59 23:35
Roti 06:05 06:38 07:23 08:12 09:02 09:47 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:49 16:42 17:22 18:07 18:48 19:48 20:26 21:01 21:46 22:31 22:59 23:35
Xemxija 06:06 06:39 07:24 08:13 09:03 09:48 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:50 16:43 17:23 18:08 18:49 19:49 20:27 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:00 23:36
Il-Mellieha More    06:10 06:43 07:28 08:17 09:07 09:52 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:54 16:47 17:27 18:12 18:53 19:53 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:03 23:39
Mellieha 06:10 06:43 07:28 08:17 09:07 09:52 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:54 16:47 17:27 18:12 18:53 19:53 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:03 23:39
Adenau 06:12 06:45 07:30 08:19 09:09 09:54 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 15:57 16:50 17:30 18:15 18:56 19:56 20:32 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:05 23:41
Luna 06:13 06:46 07:31 08:21 09:11 09:56 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 15:58 16:52 17:32 18:17 18:57 19:57 20:34 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:06 23:42
Ghadira 06:15 06:48 07:33 08:23 09:13 09:58 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:01 16:55 17:35 18:20 19:00 20:00 20:36 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:08 23:44
Il-Marfa More    06:19 06:52 07:37 08:27 09:17 10:02 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:05 17:00 17:40 18:25 19:05 20:05 20:40 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:11 23:47
Ahrax 06:19 06:52 07:37 08:27 09:17 10:02 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:05 17:00 17:40 18:25 19:05 20:05 20:40 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:11 23:47
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:21 06:54 07:39 08:29 09:19 10:04 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:07 17:02 17:42 18:27 19:07 20:07 20:42 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:13 23:49
Marfa 06:21 06:54 07:39 08:29 09:19 10:04 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:07 17:02 17:42 18:27 19:07 20:07 20:42 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:13 23:49
Cirkewwa Alight 06:22 06:55 07:40 08:30 09:20 10:05 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:08 17:03 17:43 18:28 19:08 20:08 20:43 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:14 23:50
Cirkewwa - Ajruport X1
Ic-Cirkewwa More    05:35 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
Cirkewwa 1 05:35 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
Marfa 05:35 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
Il-Marfa More    05:38 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 18:47 19:32 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32
Ahrax 05:38 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 18:47 19:32 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32
Il-Mellieha More    05:43 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08 18:51 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:36
Ghadira 05:43 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08 18:51 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:36
Luna 05:46 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:26 09:11 09:56 10:41 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 18:54 19:39 20:24 21:08 21:53 22:38
Adenau 05:48 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:55 19:40 20:25 21:09 21:54 22:39
Mellieha 05:50 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 18:58 19:43 20:28 21:11 21:56 22:41
Ix-Xemxija More    05:55 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20 19:01 19:46 20:31 21:15 22:00 22:45
Xemxija 05:55 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20 19:01 19:46 20:31 21:15 22:00 22:45
Roti 05:57 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:03 19:48 20:33 21:16 22:01 22:46
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:05 07:21 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:10 19:55 20:40 21:22 22:07 22:52
Kennedy 06:05 07:21 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:10 19:55 20:40 21:22 22:07 22:52
Il-Qawra More    06:09 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:13 19:58 20:43 21:25 22:10 22:55
Salini 06:09 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:13 19:58 20:43 21:25 22:10 22:55
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    06:18 07:36 08:06 08:30 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:32 22:17 23:02
Caghaq 06:18 07:36 08:06 08:30 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:32 22:17 23:02
Pembroke More    06:22 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:20 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 19:24 20:09 20:54 21:35 22:20 23:05
Kosta 06:22 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:20 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 19:24 20:09 20:54 21:35 22:20 23:05
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 06:24 07:43 08:13 08:37 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:26 20:11 20:56 21:36 22:21 23:06
L-Imsida More    06:33 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 19:33 20:18 21:03 21:43 22:28 23:13
Qroqq 4 06:33 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 19:33 20:18 21:03 21:43 22:28 23:13
Universita 1 06:35 07:56 08:26 08:49 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:35 20:20 21:05 21:45 22:30 23:15
Mater Dei More    06:37 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:45 22:30 23:15
Mater Dei 2 06:37 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:45 22:30 23:15
Sptar 1 06:37 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:46 22:31 23:16
Sptar 3 06:38 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:46 22:31 23:16
Il-Marsa More    06:47 08:10 08:40 09:02 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:12 19:45 20:30 21:15 21:54 22:39 23:24
Marsa Park & Ride 1 06:47 08:10 08:40 09:02 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:27 16:12