Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Marsaxlokk 85
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Valletta A6 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Il-Floriana More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Floriani A 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bombi 3A 05:3206:3207:3208:3309:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3317:3318:32 19:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:3306:3307:3308:3409:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:33 19:33
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:3306:3307:3308:3409:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:33 19:33
Il-Marsa More    05:3406:3407:3408:3509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3517:3518:34 19:34
Balbi 05:3406:3407:3408:3509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3517:3518:34 19:34
Dicembru 05:3506:3507:3508:3609:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3617:3618:35 19:35
Tigrija 05:3606:3607:3608:3709:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3717:3718:36 19:36
Stalel 05:3706:3707:3708:3809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3817:3818:37 19:37
Moro 05:3806:3807:3808:3909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3917:3918:37 19:37
Bacir 05:3906:3907:3908:4109:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4117:4118:39 19:39
Paola More    05:4006:4007:4008:4209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4217:4218:39 19:39
Addolorata 05:4006:4007:4008:4209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4217:4218:39 19:39
Palma 05:4106:4107:4108:4309:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4317:4318:40 19:40
Melita 05:4106:4107:4108:4309:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4317:4318:41 19:41
Ipogew 05:4206:4207:4208:4409:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4417:4418:41 19:41
Hal Tarxien More    05:4306:4307:4308:4509:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4517:4518:42 19:42
Neolitici 05:4306:4307:4308:4509:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4517:4518:42 19:42
Tarxien 05:4406:4407:4408:4609:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4617:4618:43 19:43
Sqajjaq 05:4406:4407:4408:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:4718:44 19:44
Bulebel More    05:4506:4507:4508:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4817:4818:45 19:45
Bulebel 05:4506:4507:4508:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4817:4818:45 19:45
Iz-Zejtun More    05:4706:4707:4708:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5017:5018:46 19:46
Beland 05:4706:4707:4708:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5017:5018:46 19:46
Novembru 05:4806:4807:4808:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5217:5218:47 19:47
Diacono 05:5006:5007:5008:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5417:5418:49 19:49
Zejtun 05:5006:5007:5008:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5417:5418:49 19:49
Farrugia 05:5106:5107:5108:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5517:5518:50 19:50
Bir id-Deheb More    05:5206:5207:5208:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5617:5618:51 19:51
Haddiema 05:5206:5207:5208:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5617:5618:51 19:51
Ghadam 05:5206:5207:5208:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5617:5618:51 19:51
Deheb 1 05:5206:5207:5208:5709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5717:5718:52 19:52
Deheb 2 05:5306:5307:5308:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5717:5718:52 19:52
Birzebbuga More    05:5406:5407:5408:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5918:53 19:53
Marnizi 05:5406:5407:5408:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5918:53 19:53
Saptan 05:5506:5507:5509:0009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0018:0018:54 19:54
Dalam 05:5606:5607:5609:0109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0118:0118:55 19:55
ll-Qajjenza More    05:5706:5707:5709:0209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0218:0218:56 19:56
Herakles 05:5706:5707:5709:0209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0218:0218:56 19:56
Merzuq 05:5706:5707:5709:0309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0318:0318:57 19:57
Cachia 05:5806:5807:5809:0409:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0418:0418:57 19:57
Kampanjol 05:5806:5807:5809:0409:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0418:0418:58 19:58
Marsaskala More    06:0007:0008:0009:0710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0718:0719:00 20:00
Lucjan 06:0007:0008:0009:0710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0718:0719:00 20:00
Marsaxlokk More    06:0107:0108:0109:0810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0818:0819:00 20:00
Qrajten 06:0107:0108:0109:0810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0818:0819:00 20:00
Truncieri 06:0407:0408:0409:1010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1018:1019:03 20:03
Kavallerizza 06:0407:0408:0409:1110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1118:1119:03 20:03
Arznell 06:0507:0508:0509:1210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1218:1219:04 20:04
Xerriex 06:0607:0608:0609:1310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1318:1319:05 20:05
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Valletta A6 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Il-Floriana More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Floriani A 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Bombi 3A 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Il-Marsa More    05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3317:3318:33 19:3320:33
Balbi 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3317:3318:33 19:3320:33
Dicembru 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3417:3418:34 19:3420:34
Tigrija 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3517:3518:35 19:3520:35
Stalel 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3617:3618:36 19:3620:36
Moro 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3617:3618:36 19:3620:36
Bacir 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3717:3718:37 19:3720:37
Paola More    05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3817:3818:38 19:3820:38
Addolorata 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3817:3818:38 19:3820:38
Palma 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Melita 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Ipogew 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Hal Tarxien More    05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Neolitici 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Tarxien 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4117:4118:41 19:4120:41
Sqajjaq 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4217:4218:42 19:4220:42
Bulebel More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4217:4218:42 19:4220:42
Bulebel 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4217:4218:42 19:4220:42
Iz-Zejtun More    05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4417:4418:44 19:4420:44
Beland 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4417:4418:44 19:4420:44
Novembru 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4517:4518:45 19:4520:45
Diacono 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Zejtun 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Farrugia 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:4717:4718:47 19:4720:47
Bir id-Deheb More    05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:4817:4818:48 19:4820:48
Haddiema 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:4817:4818:48 19:4820:48
Ghadam 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:4910:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:4817:4818:48 19:4820:48
Deheb 1 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:4910:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:4817:4818:48 19:4820:48
Deheb 2 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:4917:4918:49 19:4920:49
Birzebbuga More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Marnizi 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Saptan 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Dalam 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
ll-Qajjenza More    05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Herakles 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Merzuq 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5317:5318:53 19:5320:53
Cachia 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5317:5318:53 19:5320:53
Kampanjol 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Marsaskala More    05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5611:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:5517:5518:55 19:5520:55
Lucjan 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5611:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:5517:5518:55 19:5520:55
Marsaxlokk More    05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5711:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Qrajten 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5711:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Truncieri 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5911:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0316:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Kavallerizza 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5911:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0316:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Arznell 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0416:5917:5918:59 19:5920:59
Xerriex 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:30 14:5015:1015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50
Valletta A6 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:30 14:5015:1015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50
Il-Floriana More    05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:30 14:5015:1015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50
Floriani A 05:3005:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:30 14:5015:1015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50
Bombi 3A 05:3205:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:52 10:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:32 14:5215:1215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52
Il-Hamrun More    05:3205:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:53 10:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:33 14:5315:1315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:3205:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:53 10:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:33 14:5315:1315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53
Il-Marsa More    05:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:35 14:5515:1515:5416:5417:5418:5419:54
Balbi 05:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:35 14:5515:1515:5416:5417:5418:5419:54
Dicembru 05:3405:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:35 14:5515:1515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55
Tigrija 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:57 10:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:37 14:5715:1715:5616:5617:5618:5619:56
Stalel 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:58 10:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:38 14:5815:1815:5716:5717:5718:5719:57
Moro 05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:59 10:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:39 14:5915:1915:5716:5717:5718:5719:57
Bacir 05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3708:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:00 10:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:40 15:0015:2015:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Paola More    05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3708:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:01 10:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:41 15:0115:2115:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Addolorata 05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3708:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:01 10:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:41 15:0115:2115:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Palma 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3808:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:02 10:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:42 15:0215:2216:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
Melita 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3808:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:02 10:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:42 15:0215:2216:0117:0118:0119:0120:01
Ipogew 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3908:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:03 10:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:43 15:0315:2316:0117:0118:0119:0120:01
Hal Tarxien More    05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:44 15:0415:2416:0217:0218:0219:0220:02
Neolitici 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:44 15:0415:2416:0217:0218:0219:0220:02
Tarxien 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:05 10:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:45 15:0515:2516:0317:0318:0319:0320:03
Sqajjaq 05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:06 10:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:46 15:0615:2616:0417:0418:0419:0420:04
Bulebel More    05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:47 15:0715:2716:0517:0518:0519:0520:05
Bulebel 05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:47 15:0715:2716:0517:0518:0519:0520:05
Iz-Zejtun More    05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:08 10:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:48 15:0815:2816:0617:0618:0619:0620:06
Beland 05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:08 10:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:48 15:0815:2816:0617:0618:0619:0620:06
Novembru 05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:10 10:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:50 15:1015:3016:0717:0718:0719:0720:07
Diacono 05:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:12 10:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:52 15:1215:3216:0917:0918:0919:0920:09
Zejtun 05:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:12 10:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:52 15:1215:3216:0917:0918:0919:0920:09
Farrugia 05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:13 10:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:53 15:1315:3316:1017:1018:1019:1020:10
Bir id-Deheb More    05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:14 10:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:54 15:1415:3416:1117:1118:1119:1120:11
Haddiema 05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:14 10:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:54 15:1415:3416:1117:1118:1119:1120:11
Ghadam 05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:14 10:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:54 15:1415:3416:1117:1118:1119:1120:11
Deheb 1 05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:15 10:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:55 15:1515:3516:1217:1218:1219:1220:12
Deheb 2 05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:15 10:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:55 15:1515:3516:1217:1218:1219:1220:12
Birzebbuga More    05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:17 10:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:57 15:1715:3716:1317:1318:1319:1320:13
Marnizi 05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:17 10:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:57 15:1715:3716:1317:1318:1319:1320:13
Saptan 05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:18 10:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:58 15:1815:3816:1417:1418:1419:1420:14
Dalam 05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:19 10:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:59 15:1915:3916:1517:1518:1519:1520:15
ll-Qajjenza More    05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:20 10:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:00 15:2015:4016:1617:1618:1619:1620:16
Herakles 05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:20 10:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:00 15:2015:4016:1617:1618:1619:1620:16
Merzuq 05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:20 10:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:00 15:2015:4016:1717:1718:1719:1720:17
Cachia 05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:21 10:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:01 15:2115:4116:1717:1718:1719:1720:17
Kampanjol 05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:22 10:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:02 15:2215:4216:1817:1818:1819:1820:18
Marsaskala More    05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:24 10:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:04 15:2415:4416:2017:2018:2019:2020:20
Lucjan 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:24 10:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:04 15:2415:4416:2017:2018:2019:2020:20
Marsaxlokk More    05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:25 10:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:05 15:2515:4516:2017:2018:2019:2020:20
Qrajten 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:25 10:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:05 15:2515:4516:2017:2018:2019:2020:20
Truncieri 05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:28 10:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:08 15:2815:4816:2317:2318:2319:2320:23
Kavallerizza 05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:28 10:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:08 15:2815:4816:2317:2318:2319:2320:23
Arznell 05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:29 10:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:09 15:2915:4916:2417:2418:2419:2420:24
Xerriex 05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:30 10:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:10 15:3015:5016:2517:2518:2519:2520:25