Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Birzebbuga 82
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:15 05:27 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:55 16:00 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Valletta A7 05:15 05:27 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:55 16:00 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Il-Floriana More    05:15 05:27 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:56 16:01 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58
Floriani A 05:15 05:27 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:56 16:01 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58
Bombi 3A 05:17 05:29 05:53 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:54 10:06 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:58 16:03 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00
Il-Hamrun More    05:19 05:31 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:07 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:00 16:05 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:01
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:19 05:31 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:07 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:00 16:05 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 21:33 22:01 22:31 23:01
Il-Marsa More    05:20 05:32 05:56 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:57 10:09 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:02 16:07 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 21:35 22:02 22:32 23:02
Balbi 05:20 05:32 05:56 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:57 10:09 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:02 16:07 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 21:35 22:02 22:32 23:02
Dicembru 05:20 05:32 05:56 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:58 10:10 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:03 16:08 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 21:36 22:02 22:32 23:02
Tigrija 05:22 05:34 05:58 06:10 06:24 06:36 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:00 10:12 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:04 16:09 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04
Stalel 05:23 05:35 05:59 06:11 06:25 06:37 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:13 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:05 16:10 16:29 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 21:38 22:04 22:34 23:04
Moro 05:24 05:36 06:00 06:12 06:26 06:38 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:07 16:12 16:31 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:05
Bacir 05:25 05:37 06:01 06:13 06:27 06:39 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:15 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:09 16:14 16:33 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 21:42 22:06 22:36 23:06
Paola More    05:26 05:38 06:02 06:14 06:28 06:40 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:10 16:15 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 21:43 22:07 22:37 23:07
Addolorata 05:26 05:38 06:02 06:14 06:28 06:40 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:10 16:15 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 21:43 22:07 22:37 23:07
Lourdes 05:28 05:40 06:04 06:16 06:31 06:43 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:12 16:17 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:45 22:08 22:38 23:08
Pjazza 05:29 05:41 06:05 06:17 06:32 06:44 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:08 10:20 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:14 16:19 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:47 22:09 22:39 23:09
Ipogew 05:30 05:42 06:06 06:18 06:34 06:46 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:16 16:21 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:49 22:10 22:40 23:10
Hal Tarxien More    05:31 05:43 06:07 06:19 06:35 06:47 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:23 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:17 16:22 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:50 22:11 22:41 23:11
Neolitici 05:31 05:43 06:07 06:19 06:35 06:47 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:23 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:17 16:22 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:50 22:11 22:41 23:11
Tarxien 05:32 05:44 06:08 06:20 06:36 06:48 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:24 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:18 16:23 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:51 22:12 22:42 23:12
Sqajjaq 05:33 05:45 06:09 06:21 06:37 06:49 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:25 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:19 16:24 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:52 22:13 22:43 23:13
Bulebel More    05:34 05:46 06:10 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:21 16:26 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13
Bulebel 05:34 05:46 06:10 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:21 16:26 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:54 22:13 22:43 23:13
Iz-Zejtun More    05:35 05:47 06:11 06:23 06:40 06:52 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:23 16:28 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:56 22:15 22:45 23:15
Beland 05:35 05:47 06:11 06:23 06:40 06:52 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:23 16:28 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:56 22:15 22:45 23:15
Bir id-Deheb More    05:37 05:49 06:13 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:25 16:30 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:58 22:16 22:46 23:16
Barrani 05:37 05:49 06:13 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:25 16:30 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:58 22:16 22:46 23:16
Deheb 1 05:38 05:50 06:14 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:32 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:26 16:31 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:59 22:17 22:47 23:17
Deheb 2 05:39 05:51 06:15 06:27 06:44 06:56 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:32 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:27 16:32 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:00 22:18 22:48 23:18
Birzebbuga More    05:40 05:52 06:16 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:29 16:34 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:02 22:19 22:49 23:19
Marnizi 05:40 05:52 06:16 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:29 16:34 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:02 22:19 22:49 23:19
Saptan 05:41 05:53 06:17 06:29 06:48 07:00 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:24 10:36 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:31 16:36 16:55 17:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 22:04 22:20 22:50 23:20
Dalam 05:42 05:54 06:18 06:30 06:49 07:01 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:37 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:32 16:37 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 22:05 22:21 22:51 23:21
Nadur 05:44 05:56 06:20 06:32 06:51 07:03 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:27 10:39 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:34 16:39 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 22:07 22:22 22:52 23:22
Gorg 05:45 05:57 06:21 06:33 06:52 07:04 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 10:40 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:35 16:40 16:59 17:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 22:08 22:23 22:53 23:23
Qalb 05:45 05:57 06:21 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:29 10:41 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:36 16:41 17:00 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 22:09 22:23 22:53 23:23
Tankijiet 05:46 05:58 06:22 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:37 16:42 17:01 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 22:10 22:24 22:54 23:24
Sabiha 05:47 05:59 06:23 06:35 06:54 07:06 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:38 16:43 17:02 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 22:11 22:24 22:54 23:24
Imqaddsa 05:47 05:59 06:23 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 10:43 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:39 16:44 17:03 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 22:12 22:25 22:55 23:25
Buni 05:48 06:00 06:24 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:44 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:40 16:45 17:04 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 22:13 22:25 22:55 23:25
Birzebbuga 3 05:49 06:01 06:25 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:41 16:46 17:05 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:14 22:26 22:56 23:26
Despott 05:49 06:01 06:25 06:37 06:58 07:10 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:42 16:47 17:06 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 22:15 22:27 22:57 23:27
Freeport 05:50 06:02 06:26 06:38 06:59 07:11 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:35 10:47 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:43 16:48 17:07 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 22:16 22:27 22:57 23:27
Kalafrana 05:51 06:03 06:27 06:39 07:00 07:12 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:44 16:49 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 22:17 22:28 22:58 23:28
Borok 05:52 06:04 06:28 06:40 07:01 07:13 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:45 16:50 17:09 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 22:18 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gawwi 05:53 06:05 06:29 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:46 16:51 17:10 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 22:19 22:29 22:59 23:29
Marconi 05:53 06:05 06:29 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 16:52 17:11 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 22:20 22:30 23:00 23:30
Imnarja 05:54 06:06 06:30 06:42 07:03 07:15 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 16:53 17:12 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 22:21 22:30 23:00 23:30
Hieles 05:54 06:06 06:30 06:42 07:04 07:16 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 16:54 17:13 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 22:22 22:31 23:01 23:31
Girghien 05:55 06:07 06:31 06:43 07:05 07:17 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:49 16:54 17:13 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 22:22 22:31 23:01 23:31
Birzebbuga 05:56 06:08 06:32 06:44 07:05 07:17 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 16:55 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 22:23 22:32 23:02 23:32
Despott 05:57 06:09 06:33 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 16:57 17:16 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 22:25 22:33 23:03 23:33
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Valletta A7 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Il-Floriana More    06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Floriani A 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Bombi 3A 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:23 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:23 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42
Il-Hamrun More    06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43
Blata L-Bajda 4 06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43
Il-Marsa More    06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Balbi 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dicembru 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45
Tigrija 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46
Stalel 06:08 06:28 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47
Moro 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48
Bacir 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49
Paola More    06:12 06:32 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:32 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50
Addolorata 06:12 06:32 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:32 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50
Lourdes 06:13 06:33 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52
Pjazza 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:35 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53
Ipogew 06:16 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54
Hal Tarxien More    06:17 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:55
Neolitici 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:55
Tarxien 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:29 21:56 22:26 22:56
Sqajjaq 06:19 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:39 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57
Bulebel More    06:20 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:31 21:58 22:28 22:58
Bulebel 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:31 21:58 22:28 22:58
Iz-Zejtun More    06:22 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:32 21:59 22:29 22:59
Beland 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:32 21:59 22:29 22:59
Bir id-Deheb More    06:24 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:34 22:01 22:31 23:01
Barrani 06:24 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:34 22:01 22:31 23:01
Deheb 1 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:35 22:02 22:32 23:02
Deheb 2 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 18:46 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:36 22:03 22:33 23:03
Birzebbuga More    06:27 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04
Marnizi 06:27 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:37 22:04 22:34 23:04
Saptan 06:28 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:39 22:05 22:35 23:05
Dalam 06:29 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:40 22:06 22:36 23:06
Nadur 06:31 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:42 22:07 22:37 23:07
Gorg 06:32 06:52 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:32 20:52 21:42 22:08 22:38 23:08
Qalb 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:33 20:53 21:43 22:09 22:39 23:09
Tankijiet 06:33 06:53 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:32 18:54 19:34 19:54 20:34 20:54 21:44 22:10 22:40 23:10
Sabiha 06:34 06:54 07:34 07:54 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:33 18:55 19:35 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:45 22:10 22:40 23:10
Imqaddsa 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:33 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11
Buni 06:35 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11
Birzebbuga 3 06:36 06:56 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:57 19:37 19:57 20:37 20:57 21:47 22:12 22:42 23:12
Despott 06:37 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:58 19:38 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13
Freeport 06:38 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:36 18:59 19:39 19:59 20:39 20:59 21:49 22:14 22:44 23:14
Kalafrana 06:39 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:50 22:14 22:44 23:14
Borok 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:00 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:15
Gawwi 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:01 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16
Marconi 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:02 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:02 21:52 22:16 22:46 23:16
Imnarja 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:03 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:53 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hieles 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:03 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:03 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18
Girghien 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:04 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:04 21:54 22:18 22:48 23:18
Birzebbuga 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:05 21:55 22:19 22:49 23:19
Despott 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:46 21:06 21:56 22:20 22:50 23:20
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Valletta A7 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Il-Floriana More    06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Floriani A 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Bombi 3A 06:02 06:22 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:22 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Il-Hamrun More    06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43
Blata L-Bajda 4 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43
Il-Marsa More    06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Balbi 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dicembru 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26