Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Marsaxlokk 81
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:10 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Valletta A6 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Il-Floriana More    05:10 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Floriani A 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Bombi 3A 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Il-Hamrun More    05:13 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Il-Marsa More    05:14 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Balbi 05:14 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Dicembru 05:15 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Tigrija 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Stalel 05:17 05:57 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Moro 05:18 05:58 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Bacir 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Paola More    05:20 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Addolorata 05:20 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Lourdes 05:21 06:02 06:22 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Pjazza 05:22 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Ipogew 05:24 06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Hal Tarxien More    05:24 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Neolitici 05:24 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Tarxien 05:25 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Duttrina 05:26 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Kutnent 05:26 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Witja 05:27 06:08 06:28 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
San Xmun 05:28 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Il-Fgura More    05:28 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
1st Avenue 05:28 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Bulebel More    05:30 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Ghollieq 05:30 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Merhla 05:31 06:13 06:33 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Iz-Zejtun More    05:32 06:14 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Theuma 05:32 06:14 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Mattei 05:33 06:14 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Alfredo 05:34 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Diacono 05:34 06:16 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Zejtun 05:35 06:16 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Farrugia 05:36 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Bir id-Deheb More    05:37 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:41 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Haddiema 05:37 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:41 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Ghadam 05:37 06:18 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:41 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Deheb 1 05:37 06:19 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Deheb 2 05:38 06:19 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Marsaxlokk More    05:40 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Hotob 1 05:40 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Hotob 2 05:40 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Cippi 05:41 06:23 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:46 19:21 19:41 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Melqart 05:42 06:24 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:47 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Abdosir 05:43 06:25 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 18:49 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Marsaxlokk 05:45 06:26 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:50 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Sajjieda 05:45 06:27 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 18:51 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Alka 05:46 06:28 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Kavallerizza 05:46 06:28 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:32 18:52 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Arznell 05:47 06:29 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:33 18:53 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Xerriex 05:48 06:30 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:54 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Valletta A6 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Il-Floriana More    05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Floriani A 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Bombi 3A 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:12 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Il-Hamrun More    05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:13 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:13 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Il-Marsa More    05:54 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:14 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Balbi 05:54 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:14 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Dicembru 05:54 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:14 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Tigrija 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:15 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Stalel 05:56 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:16 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Moro 05:57 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:16 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Bacir 05:58 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:17 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Paola More    05:59 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:18 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Addolorata 05:59 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:18 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Lourdes 06:00 06:22 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:19 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Pjazza 06:01 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Ipogew 06:02 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:21 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Hal Tarxien More    06:03 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:22 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Neolitici 06:03 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:22 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Tarxien 06:04 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:23 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Duttrina 06:04 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:23 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Kutnent 06:05 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:24 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Witja 06:05 06:28 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:24 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
San Xmun 06:06 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Il-Fgura More    06:07 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
1st Avenue 06:07 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Bulebel More    06:08 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:26 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Ghollieq 06:08 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:26 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Merhla 06:10 06:33 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:28 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Iz-Zejtun More    06:11 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:29 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Theuma 06:11 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:29 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Mattei 06:11 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:34 20:14 20:29 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Alfredo 06:12 06:35 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:30 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Diacono 06:12 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:31 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Zejtun 06:13 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:36 20:16 20:31 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Farrugia 06:14 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:32 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Bir id-Deheb More    06:14 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:32 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Haddiema 06:14 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:32 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Ghadam 06:15 06:38 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:33 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Deheb 1 06:15 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:33 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Deheb 2 06:16 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:19 20:33 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Marsaxlokk More    06:18 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:35 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Hotob 1 06:18 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:35 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Hotob 2 06:18 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:35 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Cippi 06:19 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:23 20:36 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Melqart 06:19 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:37 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Abdosir 06:21 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:25 20:38 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Marsaxlokk 06:22 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:46 19:26 19:46 20:26 20:39 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Sajjieda 06:22 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:40 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Alka 06:23 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:40 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Kavallerizza 06:23 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:48 20:28 20:40 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Arznell 06:24 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:29 20:41 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Xerriex 06:25 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:30 20:42 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Valletta A6 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Il-Floriana More    05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Floriani A 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Bombi 3A 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:12 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Il-Hamrun More    05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:12 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:12 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Il-Marsa More    05:54 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:13 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Balbi 05:54 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:13 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Dicembru 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:14 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Tigrija 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:15 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Stalel 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:15 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Moro 05:57 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:16 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Bacir 05:58 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:17 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Paola More    05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:18 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Addolorata 05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:18 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Lourdes 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:19 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Pjazza 06:02 06:22 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:20 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Ipogew 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:21 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Hal Tarxien More    06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:21 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Neolitici 06:04 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:21 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Tarxien 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:22 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Duttrina 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:22 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Kutnent 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:23 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Witja 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:23 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
San Xmun 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:24 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Il-Fgura More    06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:24 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
1st Avenue 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:24 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Bulebel More    06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:10