Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Birzebbugia 80
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Valletta A8 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Il-Floriana More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Floriani A 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Bombi 3A 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Il-Hamrun More    07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Blata L-Bajda 4 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Il-Marsa More    07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0518:0419:0420:04 21:04
Balbi 07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0518:0419:0420:04 21:04
Dicembru 07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0518:0419:0420:04 21:04
Tigrija 07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0717:0718:0519:0520:05 21:05
Stalel 07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0817:0818:0619:0620:06 21:06
Moro 07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1017:1018:0819:0820:08 21:08
Bacir 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1117:1118:0919:0920:09 21:09
Paola More    07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1217:1218:0919:0920:09 21:09
Addolorata 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1217:1218:0919:0920:09 21:09
Hal Luqa More    07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1219:1220:12 21:12
Inez 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1219:1220:12 21:12
Santa Lucija More    07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1617:1618:1319:1320:13 21:13
Tursin 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1617:1618:1319:1320:13 21:13
Guljietta 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1717:1718:1319:1320:13 21:13
Vitale 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1717:1718:1319:1320:13 21:13
Bruka 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1817:1818:1419:1420:14 21:14
Rand 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:1918:1419:1420:14 21:14
Lucija 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1917:1918:1519:1520:15 21:15
Narcis 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:2018:1619:1620:16 21:16
Oleandri 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:2118:1619:1620:16 21:16
Begonia 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:2118:1619:1620:16 21:16
Bulebel More    07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2517:2518:1919:1920:19 21:19
Bulebel 07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2517:2518:1919:1920:19 21:19
Iz-Zejtun More    07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2617:2618:2019:2020:20 21:20
Beland 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2617:2618:2019:2020:20 21:20
Novembru 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2817:2818:2219:2220:22 21:22
Diacono 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3017:3018:2319:2320:23 21:23
Zejtun 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3017:3018:2319:2320:23 21:23
Farrugia 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3117:3118:2419:2420:24 21:24
Bir id-Deheb More    07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3217:3218:2519:2520:25 21:25
Haddiema 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3217:3218:2519:2520:25 21:25
Ghadam 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3317:3318:2519:2520:25 21:25
Deheb 1 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:3318:2619:2620:26 21:26
Deheb 2 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3417:3418:2619:2620:26 21:26
Birzebbuga More    07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3517:3518:2719:2720:27 21:27
Marnizi 07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3517:3518:2719:2720:27 21:27
Saptan 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3617:3618:2819:2820:28 21:28
Dalam 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3717:3718:2919:2920:29 21:29
Nadur 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3917:3918:3019:3020:30 21:30
Gorg 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4017:4018:3119:3120:31 21:31
Qalb 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4017:4018:3119:3120:31 21:31
Tankijiet 07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4117:4118:3219:3220:32 21:32
Sabiha 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4317:4318:3319:3320:33 21:33
Imqaddsa 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4317:4318:3419:3420:34 21:34
Buni 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4417:4418:3419:3420:34 21:34
Birzebbugia 3 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4517:4518:3519:3520:35 21:35
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Valletta A8 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Il-Floriana More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Floriani A 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Bombi 3A 07:0108:0109:0110:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Il-Hamrun More    07:0208:0209:0210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Blata L-Bajda 4 07:0208:0209:0210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Il-Marsa More    07:0308:0309:0310:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Balbi 07:0308:0309:0310:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Dicembru 07:0308:0309:0310:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Tigrija 07:0408:0409:0410:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:05
Stalel 07:0508:0509:0510:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:06
Moro 07:0608:0609:0610:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:08
Bacir 07:0708:0709:0710:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:09
Paola More    07:0808:0809:0810:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:10
Addolorata 07:0808:0809:0810:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:10
Hal Luqa More    07:1108:1109:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Inez 07:1108:1109:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Santa Lucija More    07:1108:1109:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Tursin 07:1108:1109:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Guljietta 07:1108:1109:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Vitale 07:1108:1109:1110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Bruka 07:1208:1209:1210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Rand 07:1208:1209:1210:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Lucija 07:1308:1309:1310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Narcis 07:1308:1309:1310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:16
Oleandri 07:1408:1409:1410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:16
Begonia 07:1408:1409:1410:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:17
Bulebel More    07:1608:1609:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:20
Bulebel 07:1608:1609:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:20
Iz-Zejtun More    07:1708:1709:1710:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:21 21:21
Beland 07:1708:1709:1710:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:21 21:21
Novembru 07:1908:1909:1910:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:22 21:22
Diacono 07:2008:2009:2010:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:24
Zejtun 07:2008:2009:2010:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:24
Farrugia 07:2108:2109:2110:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25 21:25
Bir id-Deheb More    07:2108:2109:2110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:26
Haddiema 07:2108:2109:2110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:26
Ghadam 07:2208:2209:2210:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:26
Deheb 1 07:2208:2209:2210:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:26
Deheb 2 07:2208:2209:2210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:27 21:27
Birzebbuga More    07:2308:2309:2310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:28 21:28
Marnizi 07:2308:2309:2310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:28 21:28
Saptan 07:2408:2409:2410:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:29 21:29
Dalam 07:2508:2509:2510:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:30 21:30
Nadur 07:2608:2609:2610:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:31 21:31
Gorg 07:2608:2609:2610:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:32 21:32
Qalb 07:2708:2709:2710:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:32 21:32
Tankijiet 07:2708:2709:2710:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:33 21:33
Sabiha 07:2808:2809:2810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:34 21:34
Imqaddsa 07:2908:2909:2910:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:35 21:35
Buni 07:2908:2909:2910:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:35 21:35
Birzebbugia 3 07:3008:3009:3010:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:36 21:36
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Valletta A8 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Il-Floriana More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Floriani A 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Bombi 3A 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Il-Hamrun More    07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Blata L-Bajda 4 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Il-Marsa More    07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Balbi 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Dicembru 07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Tigrija 07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:05
Stalel 07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:06
Moro 07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:07
Bacir 07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:08
Paola More    07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:09
Addolorata 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:09
Hal Luqa More    07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Inez 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Santa Lucija More    07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Tursin 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Guljietta 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Vitale 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Bruka 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Rand 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Lucija 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Narcis 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Oleandri 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:16
Begonia 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:16
Bulebel More    07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:19
Bulebel 07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:19
Iz-Zejtun More    07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:20
Beland 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:20
Novembru 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:21 21:21
Diacono 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:23 21:23
Zejtun 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:23 21:23
Farrugia 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:23 21:23
Bir id-Deheb More    07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:24
Haddiema 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:24
Ghadam 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:24
Deheb 1 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25 21:25
Deheb 2 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25 21:25
Birzebbuga More    07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:26
Marnizi 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:26
Saptan 07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:27 21:27
Dalam 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:28 21:28
Nadur 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:29 21:29
Gorg 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:30 21:30
Qalb 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:30 21:30
Tankijiet 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:31 21:31
Sabiha 07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:32 21:32
Imqaddsa 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:33 21:33
Buni 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:33 21:33
Birzebbugia 3 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:34 21:34
Birzebbugia - Valletta 80
Birzebbuga More    06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Birzebbugia 2 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Buni 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Sajjied 06:4707:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Gorg 06:4807:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:46
Nadur 06:4907:4808:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Dalam 06:5107:5008:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:48
Saptan 06:5207:5008:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:48
Marnizi 06:5407:5208:5209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:49
Bir id-Deheb More    06:5607:5308:5309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:50
Deheb 3 06:5607:5308:5309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:50
Deheb 4 06:5707:5408:5409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:51
Haddiema 06:5807:5508:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:51
Iz-Zejtun More    06:5907:5608:5609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:52
Farrugia 06:5907:5608:5609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:52
Diacono 07:0007:5708:5709:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:53
Zejtun 07:0007:5708:5709:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:53
Novembru 07:0307:5908:5909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:56 20:54
Beland 07:0508:0109:0109:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:55
Hal Tarxien More    07:0708:0209:0209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:56
Belt 07:0708:0209:0209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:56
Bulebel 07:0808:0309:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:56
Hal Luqa More    07:1308:0609:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 20:59
Inez 07:1308:0609:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 20:59
Santa Lucija More    07:1308:0709:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 20:59
Tursin 07:1308:0709:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 20:59
Guljietta 07:1408:0709:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 20:59
Vitale 07:1408:0809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:00
Bruka 07:1508:0809:0810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:00
Rand 07:1608:0909:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:00
Lucija 07:1708:1009:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:01
Narcis 07:1808:1109:1110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:01
Oleandri 07:1908:1109:1110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:02
Begonia 07:1908:1209:1210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:02
Paola More    07:2408:1509:1510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:04
Addolorata 07:2408:1509:1510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:04
Il-Marsa More    07:2508:1609:1610:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:05
Xwieni 07:2508:1609:1610:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:05
Albert 07:2608:1709:1710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:11 21:06
Moro 07:2708:1809:1810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:06
Stalel 07:2908:1909:1910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:07
Tigrija 07:3008:2009:2010:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:08
Dicembru 07:3108:2109:2110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:08
Il-Hamrun More    07:3308:2309:2310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:09
Blata L-Bajda 5 07:3308:2309:2310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:09
Il-Floriana More    07:3508:2409:2410:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:10
Bombi 2A 07:3508:2409:2410:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:10
Sarrija 07:3708:2609:2610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:18 21:11
Mall 07:3808:2609:2610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:12
Publiju 07:3908:2709:2710:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:12
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:4008:2809:2810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:13
Valletta 18 07:4008:2809:2810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:13
Birzebbuga More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Birzebbugia 2 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Buni 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Sajjied 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Gorg 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Nadur 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Dalam 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Saptan 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Marnizi 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:5520:55
Bir id-Deheb More    05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Deheb 3 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Deheb 4 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Haddiema 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Iz-Zejtun More    05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Farrugia 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Diacono 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Zejtun 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Novembru 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Beland 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Hal Tarxien More    06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Belt 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Bulebel 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Hal Luqa More    06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Inez 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Santa Lucija More    06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0821:08
Tursin 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0821:08
Guljietta 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0821:08
Vitale 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0821:08
Bruka 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0921:09
Rand 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0921:09
Lucija 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
Narcis 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:1121:11
Oleandri 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:1121:11
Begonia 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:1221:12
Paola More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Addolorata 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Il-Marsa More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Xwieni 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Albert 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:1621:16
Moro 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:1721:17
Stalel 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:1821:18
Tigrija 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1921:19
Dicembru 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1921:19
Il-Hamrun More    06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:2121:21
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:2121:21
Il-Floriana More    06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:2221:22
Bombi 2A 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:2221:22
Sarrija 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2321:23
Mall 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:2421:24
Publiju 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:2421:24
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:2521:25
Valletta 18 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:2521:25
Birzebbuga More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Birzebbugia 2 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Buni 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Sajjied 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Gorg 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Nadur 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Dalam 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Saptan 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Marnizi 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:5520:55
Bir id-Deheb More    05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Deheb 3 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Deheb 4 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Haddiema 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Iz-Zejtun More    05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Farrugia 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Diacono 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:5920:59
Zejtun 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:5920:59
Novembru 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Beland 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Hal Tarxien More    06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Belt 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Bulebel 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Hal Luqa More    06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Inez 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Santa Lucija More    06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Tursin 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Guljietta 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Vitale 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Bruka 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0821:08
Rand 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0821:08
Lucija 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0921:09
Narcis 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0921:09
Oleandri 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
Begonia 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
Paola More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:1321:13
Addolorata 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:1321:13
Il-Marsa More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Xwieni 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Albert 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Moro 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Stalel 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:1621:16
Tigrija 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:1721:17
Dicembru 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:1821:18
Il-Hamrun More    06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1921:19
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1921:19
Il-Floriana More    06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:2021:20
Bombi 2A 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:2021:20
Sarrija 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:2121:21
Mall 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:2221:22
Publiju 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:2221:22
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2321:23
Valletta 18 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2321:23