Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta- Zurrieq 74
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40 17:4018:4019:40
Valletta A5 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40 17:4018:4019:40
Il-Floriana More    05:4006:1006:4107:1107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41 17:4018:4019:40
Floriani B 05:4006:1006:4107:1107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41 17:4018:4019:40
Bombi 3A 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42 17:4218:4219:42
Il-Hamrun More    05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43 17:4318:4319:43
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43 17:4318:4319:43
Il-Marsa More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44 17:4418:4419:44
Balbi 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44 17:4418:4419:44
Dicembru 05:4406:1406:4507:1507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45 17:4418:4419:44
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4706:1706:4807:1807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48 17:4718:4719:47
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:5006:2006:5207:2207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52 17:5018:5019:50
Ingieret 05:5006:2006:5207:2207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52 17:5018:5019:50
Hal Farrug More    05:5106:2106:5307:2307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53 17:5118:5119:51
Farrug 05:5106:2106:5307:2307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53 17:5118:5119:51
Hal Luqa More    05:5106:2106:5407:2407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54 17:5118:5119:51
Daqqaqa 05:5106:2106:5407:2407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54 17:5118:5119:51
Hal Farrug More    05:5206:2206:5407:2407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54 17:5218:5219:52
Melviz 05:5206:2206:5407:2407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54 17:5218:5219:52
Hal Luqa More    05:5306:2306:5607:2607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56 17:5318:5319:53
Summiena 05:5306:2306:5607:2607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56 17:5318:5319:53
Hal Farrug More    05:5506:2506:5807:2807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58 17:5518:5519:55
Russett 05:5506:2506:5807:2807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58 17:5518:5519:55
Wilga 05:5606:2606:5907:2907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59 17:5618:5619:56
L-Imqabba More    05:5806:2807:0207:3208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02 17:5818:5819:58
Kandja 05:5806:2807:0207:3208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02 17:5818:5819:58
Sejba 05:5906:2907:0307:3308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03 17:5918:5919:59
Hagra 06:0006:3007:0407:3408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04 18:0019:0020:00
Gilju 06:0106:3107:0507:3508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05 18:0119:0120:01
Bazilju 06:0106:3107:0507:3508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05 18:0119:0120:01
Konvoj 06:0206:3207:0607:3608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06 18:0219:0220:02
Saljutura 06:0306:3307:0707:3708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07 18:0319:0320:03
Il-Qrendi More    06:0406:3407:0907:3908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09 18:0419:0420:04
Tempesta 06:0406:3407:0907:3908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09 18:0419:0420:04
Kartaginizi 06:0406:3407:0907:3908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09 18:0419:0420:04
Qrendi 06:0506:3507:1007:4008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10 18:0519:0520:05
Chircop 06:0606:3607:1107:4108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11 18:0619:0620:06
Byzantini 06:0606:3607:1207:4208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12 18:0619:0620:06
Guarena 06:0906:3907:1507:4508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15 18:0919:0920:09
Hagar 06:1006:4007:1607:4608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16 18:1019:1020:10
Iz-Zurrieq More    06:1406:4407:2007:5008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20 18:1419:1420:14
Grotto 06:1406:4407:2007:5008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20 18:1419:1420:14
Panorama 06:1506:4507:2207:5208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22 18:1519:1520:15
Wied 06:1706:4707:2507:5508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25 18:1719:1720:17
Kangu 06:1806:4807:2607:5608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26 18:1819:1820:18
Formosa 06:1906:4907:2607:5608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26 18:1919:1920:19
Zurrieq 06:2006:5007:2807:5808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28 18:2019:2020:20
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Valletta A5 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Il-Floriana More    05:4006:4007:4008:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:40 19:40
Floriani B 05:4006:4007:4008:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:40 19:40
Bombi 3A 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:42
Il-Hamrun More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Il-Marsa More    05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Balbi 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Dicembru 05:4406:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:44 19:44
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:48
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:5106:5107:5108:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:51 19:51
Ingieret 05:5106:5107:5108:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:51 19:51
Hal Farrug More    05:5206:5207:5208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:52 19:52
Farrug 05:5206:5207:5208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:52 19:52
Hal Luqa More    05:5206:5207:5208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
Daqqaqa 05:5206:5207:5208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
Hal Farrug More    05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Melviz 05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Hal Luqa More    05:5406:5407:5408:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Summiena 05:5406:5407:5408:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Hal Farrug More    05:5606:5607:5608:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:56 19:56
Russett 05:5606:5607:5608:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:56 19:56
Wilga 05:5706:5707:5708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:57 19:57
L-Imqabba More    06:0007:0008:0009:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Kandja 06:0007:0008:0009:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Sejba 06:0007:0008:0009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:00 20:00
Hagra 06:0207:0208:0209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:02 20:02
Gilju 06:0207:0208:0209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:02 20:02
Bazilju 06:0307:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:03 20:03
Konvoj 06:0407:0408:0409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:04 20:04
Saljutura 06:0407:0408:0409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:04 20:04
Il-Qrendi More    06:0607:0608:0609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:06 20:06
Tempesta 06:0607:0608:0609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:06 20:06
Kartaginizi 06:0607:0608:0609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:06 20:06
Qrendi 06:0707:0708:0709:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:07 20:07
Chircop 06:0807:0808:0809:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:08 20:08
Byzantini 06:0807:0808:0809:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:08 20:08
Guarena 06:1107:1108:1109:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:11 20:11
Hagar 06:1207:1208:1209:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:12 20:12
Iz-Zurrieq More    06:1607:1608:1609:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:16 20:16
Grotto 06:1607:1608:1609:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:16 20:16
Panorama 06:1807:1808:1809:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:18 20:18
Wied 06:2007:2008:2009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:20 20:20
Kangu 06:2107:2108:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:21 20:21
Formosa 06:2107:2108:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:21 20:21
Zurrieq 06:2307:2308:2309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:23 20:23
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Valletta A5 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Il-Floriana More    05:4006:4007:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4017:4018:40 19:40
Floriani B 05:4006:4007:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4017:4018:40 19:40
Bombi 3A 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:42
Il-Hamrun More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Blata L-Bajda 4 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Il-Marsa More    05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Balbi 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Dicembru 05:4406:4407:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4417:4418:44 19:44
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4706:4707:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4717:4718:47 19:47
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:5006:5007:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5117:5118:51 19:51
Ingieret 05:5006:5007:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5117:5118:51 19:51
Hal Farrug More    05:5106:5107:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5117:5118:51 19:51
Farrug 05:5106:5107:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5117:5118:51 19:51
Hal Luqa More    05:5106:5107:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5217:5218:52 19:52
Daqqaqa 05:5106:5107:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5217:5218:52 19:52
Hal Farrug More    05:5206:5207:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5317:5318:53 19:53
Melviz 05:5206:5207:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5317:5318:53 19:53
Hal Luqa More    05:5306:5307:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5417:5418:54 19:54
Summiena 05:5306:5307:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5417:5418:54 19:54
Hal Farrug More    05:5506:5507:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5517:5518:55 19:55
Russett 05:5506:5507:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5517:5518:55 19:55
Wilga 05:5606:5607:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5717:5718:57 19:57
L-Imqabba More    05:5806:5808:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0216:5917:5918:59 19:59
Kandja 05:5806:5808:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0216:5917:5918:59 19:59
Sejba 05:5906:5908:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0018:0019:00 20:00
Hagra 06:0007:0008:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0118:0119:01 20:01
Gilju 06:0107:0108:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0218:0219:02 20:02
Bazilju 06:0107:0108:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0218:0219:02 20:02
Konvoj 06:0207:0208:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0318:0319:03 20:03
Saljutura 06:0307:0308:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0418:0419:04 20:04
Il-Qrendi More    06:0407:0408:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0518:0519:05 20:05
Tempesta 06:0407:0408:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0518:0519:05 20:05
Kartaginizi 06:0407:0408:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0518:0519:05 20:05
Qrendi 06:0507:0508:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:0618:0619:06 20:06
Chircop 06:0607:0608:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:0718:0719:07 20:07
Byzantini 06:0607:0608:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:0818:0819:08 20:08
Guarena 06:0907:0908:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1018:1019:10 20:10
Hagar 06:1007:1008:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1218:1219:12 20:12
Iz-Zurrieq More    06:1407:1408:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:1518:1519:15 20:15
Grotto 06:1407:1408:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:1518:1519:15 20:15
Panorama 06:1507:1508:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:1718:1719:17 20:17
Wied 06:1707:1708:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:1918:1919:19 20:19
Kangu 06:1807:1808:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2018:2019:20 20:20
Formosa 06:1907:1908:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2118:2119:21 20:21
Zurrieq 06:2007:2008:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2218:2219:22 20:22
Zurrieq - Valletta 74
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:35 16:3517:3518:3519:35
Zurrieq 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:35 16:3517:3518:3519:35
Formosa 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:36 16:3617:3618:3619:36
Kangu 05:3606:0606:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:37 16:3717:3718:3619:36
Wied 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:37 16:3717:3718:3719:36
Panorama 05:4006:1006:4107:1107:4108:1108:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:40 16:4017:4018:4019:39
Grotto 05:4106:1106:4307:1307:4308:1308:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:42 16:4217:4218:4119:40
Il-Qrendi More    05:4606:1606:4807:1807:4808:1808:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:46 16:4617:4618:4519:44
Hagar 05:4606:1606:4807:1807:4808:1808:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:46 16:4617:4618:4519:44
Guarena 05:4706:1706:5007:2007:5008:2008:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:48 16:4817:4818:4619:45
Mattew 05:4806:1806:5107:2107:5108:2108:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:49 16:4917:4918:4819:46
Maqluba 05:4906:1906:5207:2207:5208:2208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:50 16:5017:5018:4819:46
Byzantini 05:5006:2006:5307:2307:5308:2308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:51 16:5117:5118:4919:47
Qrendi 05:5106:2106:5507:2507:5508:2508:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:52 16:5217:5218:5019:48
Chircop 05:5206:2206:5607:2607:5608:2608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:53 16:5317:5318:5119:49
Kartaginizi 05:5206:2206:5607:2607:5608:2608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:54 16:5417:5418:5219:49
Tempesta 05:5306:2306:5707:2707:5708:2708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:54 16:5417:5418:5219:50
L-Imqabba More    05:5406:2406:5807:2807:5808:2808:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:56 16:5617:5618:5319:50
Saljutura 05:5406:2406:5807:2807:5808:2808:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:56 16:5617:5618:5319:50
Konvoj 05:5506:2507:0007:3008:0008:3008:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:56 16:5617:5618:5419:51
Bazilju 05:5606:2607:0107:3108:0108:3108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:58 16:5817:5818:5519:52
Gilju 05:5606:2607:0107:3108:0108:3108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:58 16:5817:5818:5619:52
Hagra 05:5706:2707:0207:3208:0208:3208:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:59 16:5917:5918:5619:53
Sejba 05:5906:2907:0407:3408:0408:3409:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:00 17:0018:0018:5819:54
Kandja 05:5906:2907:0507:3508:0508:3509:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:01 17:0118:0118:5819:55
Hal Farrug More    06:0206:3207:0807:3808:0808:3809:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:04 17:0418:0419:0119:57
Wilga 06:0206:3207:0807:3808:0808:3809:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:04 17:0418:0419:0119:57
Russett 06:0406:3407:1007:4008:1008:4009:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:06 17:0618:0619:0219:58
Hal Luqa More    06:0506:3507:1207:4208:1208:4209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:07 17:0718:0719:0419:59
Summiena 06:0506:3507:1207:4208:1208:4209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:07 17:0718:0719:0419:59
Hal Farrug More    06:0606:3607:1307:4308:1308:4309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:08 17:0818:0819:0520:00
Melviz 06:0606:3607:1307:4308:1308:4309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:08 17:0818:0819:0520:00
Daqquqa 06:0706:3707:1407:4408:1408:4409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:09 17:0918:0919:0620:01
San Vincenz More    06:0906:3907:1607:4608:1608:4609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:11 17:1118:1119:0720:02
Ingieret 06:0906:3907:1607:4608:1608:4609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:11 17:1118:1119:0720:02
Il-Marsa More    06:1206:4207:2007:5008:2008:5009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15 17:1518:1519:1120:05
Marsa Park & Ride 3 06:1206:4207:2007:5008:2008:5009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15 17:1518:1519:1120:05
Dicembru 06:1606:4607:2507:5508:2508:5509:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:19 17:1918:1919:1420:08
Balbi 06:1706:4707:2607:5608:2608:5609:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20 17:2018:2019:1520:09
Il-Hamrun More    06:1806:4807:2707:5708:2708:5709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20 17:2018:2019:1620:09
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:1806:4807:2707:5708:2708:5709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20 17:2018:2019:1620:09
Il-Floriana More    06:1906:4907:2807:5808:2808:5809:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22 17:2218:2219:1720:10
Bombi 2A 06:1906:4907:2807:5808:2808:5809:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22 17:2218:2219:1720:10
Sarrija 06:2006:5007:3008:0008:3009:0009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23 17:2318:2319:1820:11
Mall 06:2106:5107:3008:0008:3009:0009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23 17:2318:2319:1920:12
Publiju 06:2106:5107:3108:0108:3109:0109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:24 17:2418:2419:1920:12
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:2206:5207:3208:0208:3209:0209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25 17:2518:2519:2020:13
Valletta 18 06:2206:5207:3208:0208:3209:0209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25 17:2518:2519:2020:13
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Zurrieq 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Formosa 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Kangu 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Wied 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:37
Panorama 05:3906:3907:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Grotto 05:4106:4107:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:41 19:41
Il-Qrendi More    05:4406:4407:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:45 19:45
Hagar 05:4406:4407:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:45 19:45
Guarena 05:4606:4607:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:46 19:46
Mattew 05:4706:4707:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:47
Maqluba 05:4706:4707:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:48 19:48
Byzantini 05:4806:4807:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:49 19:49
Qrendi 05:4906:4907:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:50 19:50
Chircop 05:5006:5007:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:51 19:51
Kartaginizi 05:5106:5107:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:51 19:51
Tempesta 05:5106:5107:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
L-Imqabba More    05:5206:5207:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:53 19:53
Saljutura 05:5206:5207:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:53 19:53
Konvoj 05:5306:5307:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Bazilju 05:5406:5407:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:55 19:55
Gilju 05:5406:5407:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:55 19:55
Hagra 05:5506:5507:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:56 19:56
Sejba 05:5606:5607:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:57 19:57
Kandja 05:5706:5708:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:58 19:58
Hal Farrug More    05:5906:5908:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:00 20:00
Wilga 05:5906:5908:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:00 20:00
Russett 06:0107:0108:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:02 20:02
Hal Luqa More    06:0207:0208:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:03 20:03
Summiena 06:0207:0208:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:03 20:03
Hal Farrug More    06:0307:0308:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:04 20:04
Melviz 06:0307:0308:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:04 20:04
Daqquqa 06:0407:0408:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:05 20:05
San Vincenz More    06:0507:0508:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:07 20:07
Ingieret 06:0507:0508:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:07 20:07
Il-Marsa More    06:0807:0808:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:10 20:10
Marsa Park & Ride 3 06:0807:0808:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:10 20:10
Dicembru 06:1207:1208:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:14 20:14
Balbi 06:1207:1208:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:14 20:14
Il-Hamrun More    06:1307:1308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:15 20:15
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:1307:1308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:15 20:15
Il-Floriana More    06:1407:1408:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:16 20:16
Bombi 2A 06:1407:1408:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:16 20:16
Sarrija 06:1507:1508:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:17 20:17
Mall 06:1607:1608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:18 20:18
Publiju 06:1607:1608:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:18 20:18
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1707:1708:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:19 20:19
Valletta 18 06:1707:1708:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:19 20:19
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Zurrieq 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Formosa 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Kangu 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Wied 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:37
Panorama 05:3906:3907:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:3918:39 19:39
Grotto 05:4106:4107:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4118:41 19:41
Il-Qrendi More    05:4506:4507:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4518:45 19:45
Hagar 05:4506:4507:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4518:45 19:45
Guarena 05:4606:4607:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4618:46 19:46
Mattew 05:4706:4707:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4718:47 19:47
Maqluba 05:4806:4807:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4818:48 19:48
Byzantini 05:4906:4907:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:4918:49 19:49
Qrendi 05:5006:5007:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5018:50 19:50
Chircop 05:5006:5007:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5018:50 19:50
Kartaginizi 05:5106:5107:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5118:51 19:51
Tempesta 05:5206:5207:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5218:52 19:52
L-Imqabba More    05:5306:5307:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5318:53 19:53
Saljutura 05:5306:5307:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5318:53 19:53
Konvoj 05:5306:5307:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5318:53 19:53
Bazilju 05:5406:5407:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5418:54 19:54
Gilju 05:5506:5507:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5518:55 19:55
Hagra 05:5506:5507:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5518:55 19:55
Sejba 05:5706:5707:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5718:57 19:57
Kandja 05:5706:5708:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0017:5718:57 19:57
Hal Farrug More    06:0007:0008:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0019:00 20:00
Wilga 06:0007:0008:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0019:00 20:00
Russett 06:0107:0108:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0119:01 20:01
Hal Luqa More    06:0307:0308:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0319:03 20:03
Summiena 06:0307:0308:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0319:03 20:03
Hal Farrug More    06:0407:0408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0419:04 20:04
Melviz 06:0407:0408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0419:04 20:04
Daqquqa 06:0507:0508:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0519:05 20:05
San Vincenz More    06:0607:0608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0619:06 20:06
Ingieret 06:0607:0608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0619:06 20:06
Il-Marsa More    06:0907:0908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:0919:09 20:09
Marsa Park & Ride 3 06:0907:0908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:0919:09 20:09
Dicembru 06:1307:1308:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1319:13 20:13
Balbi 06:1307:1308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1319:13 20:13
Il-Hamrun More    06:1407:1408:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1419:14 20:14
Blata L-Bajda 5 06:1407:1408:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1419:14 20:14
Il-Floriana More    06:1507:1508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1519:15 20:15
Bombi 2A 06:1507:1508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1519:15 20:15
Sarrija 06:1607:1608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:1619:16 20:16
Mall 06:1707:1708:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:1719:17 20:17
Publiju 06:1707:1708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:1719:17 20:17
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1807:1808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:1819:18 20:18
Valletta 18 06:1807:1808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:1819:18 20:18