Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Siggiewi 62
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Valletta C5 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Il-Floriana More    05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:56 10:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36 17:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Floriani B 05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:56 10:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36 17:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Bombi 3 05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:59 10:1910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:39 17:0917:3918:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Il-Hamrun More    05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:01 10:2110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:41 17:1117:4118:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:01 10:2110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:41 17:1117:4118:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Mile End 2 05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:02 10:2210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:42 17:1217:4218:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Diego 05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:03 10:2310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:43 17:1317:4318:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Atocia 05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:44 17:1417:4418:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Rabbat 05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:06 10:2610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:46 17:1617:4618:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Hal Qormi More    05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:47 17:1717:4718:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Qaddisin 05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:47 17:1717:4718:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Il-Marsa More    05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:09 10:2910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:49 17:1917:4918:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:09 10:2910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:49 17:1917:4918:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Hal Qormi More    05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:10 10:3010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Istabal 05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:10 10:3010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Zwiemel 05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:11 10:3110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:52 17:2217:5218:1818:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Tin 05:4806:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:11 10:3110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:53 17:2317:5318:1918:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Handaq 05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:13 10:3310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:54 17:2417:5418:2018:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Paskarella 05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:14 10:3410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:56 17:2617:5618:2218:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Felici 05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:15 10:3510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:57 17:2717:5718:2318:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Haz-Zebbug More    05:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:16 10:3610:5611:2611:5612:2613:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:00 17:3018:0018:2618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Hlas 05:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:16 10:3610:5611:2611:5612:2613:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:00 17:3018:0018:2618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Luret 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:17 10:3710:5711:2711:5712:2713:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:01 17:3118:0118:2718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Newl 05:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:18 10:3810:5811:2811:5812:2813:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:02 17:3218:0218:2818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Qirda 05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:19 10:3910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:04 17:3418:0418:3018:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Is-Siggiewi More    05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:22 10:4211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:08 17:3818:0818:3418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Kircippu 05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:22 10:4211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:08 17:3818:0818:3418:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Mallia 06:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:23 10:4311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:09 17:3918:0918:3518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Brija 06:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:23 10:4311:0311:3312:0312:3313:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:10 17:4018:1018:3618:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Nofs 06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:24 10:4411:0411:3412:0412:3413:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:10 17:4018:1018:3618:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Nikola 06:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:24 10:4411:0411:3412:0412:3413:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:11 17:4118:1118:3718:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Siggiewi 06:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:25 10:4511:0511:3512:0512:3513:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:12 17:4218:1218:3818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:35 22:35
Valletta C5 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:35 22:35
Il-Floriana More    05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:36 22:36
Floriani B 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:36 22:36
Bombi 3 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:38 22:38
Il-Hamrun More    05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:39 22:39
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:39 22:39
Mile End 2 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:40 22:40
Diego 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:12 12:4213:1213:4214:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:41 22:41
Atocia 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:1313:4314:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:42 22:42
Rabbat 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:14 12:4413:1413:4414:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:43 22:43
Hal Qormi More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:44 22:44
Qaddisin 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:44 22:44
Il-Marsa More    05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:17 12:4713:1713:4714:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:45 22:45
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:17 12:4713:1713:4714:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:45 22:45
Hal Qormi More    05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:18 12:4813:1813:4814:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:46 22:46
Istabal 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:18 12:4813:1813:4814:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:46 22:46
Zwiemel 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4809:1809:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:19 12:4813:1813:4814:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:46 22:46
Tin 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4909:1909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:20 12:4913:1913:4914:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:47 22:47
Handaq 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2009:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:21 12:5013:2013:5014:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:48 22:48
Paskarella 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:5109:2109:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5113:2113:5114:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:49 22:49
Felici 05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5209:2209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:24 12:5213:2213:5214:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:50 22:50
Haz-Zebbug More    05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5409:2409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5413:2413:5414:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:52 22:52
Hlas 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5409:2409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5413:2413:5414:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:52 22:52
Luret 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5409:2409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5413:2413:5414:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:52 22:52
Newl 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5509:2509:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5513:2513:5514:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:53 22:53
Qirda 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5709:2709:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:29 12:5713:2713:5714:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:55 22:55
Is-Siggiewi More    05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5909:2910:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 12:5913:2913:5914:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:57 22:57
Kircippu 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5909:2910:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 12:5913:2913:5914:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:57 22:57
Mallia 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2809:0009:3010:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:33 13:0013:3014:0014:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:58 22:58
Brija 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2809:0009:3010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:34 13:0013:3014:0014:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:58 22:58
Nofs 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2909:0109:3110:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0113:3114:0114:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:59 22:59
Nikola 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2909:0109:3110:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0113:3114:0114:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:59 22:59
Siggiewi 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0209:3210:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:36 13:0213:3214:0214:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:00 23:00
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:3512:3513:35 14:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Valletta C5 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:3512:3513:35 14:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Il-Floriana More    05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:3612:3613:36 14:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Floriani B 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:3612:3613:36 14:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Bombi 3 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:3812:3813:38 14:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Il-Hamrun More    05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:3912:3913:39 14:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:3912:3913:39 14:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Mile End 2 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:4012:4013:40 14:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Diego 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:4112:4113:41 14:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Atocia 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:4212:4213:42 14:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Rabbat 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:4312:4313:43 14:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Hal Qormi More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:4412:4413:44 14:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Qaddisin 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:4412:4413:44 14:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Il-Marsa More    05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:4512:4513:45 14:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:4512:4513:45 14:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Hal Qormi More    05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:46 14:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Istabal 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:46 14:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Zwiemel 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:46 14:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Tin 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:4712:4713:47 14:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Handaq 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:4812:4813:48 14:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Paskarella 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:4912:4913:49 14:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Felici 05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:5012:5013:50 14:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Haz-Zebbug More    05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:5112:5113:51 14:5115:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Hlas 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:5112:5113:51 14:5115:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Luret 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:5212:5213:52 14:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Newl 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:5312:5313:53 14:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Qirda 05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:5412:5413:54 14:5415:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Is-Siggiewi More    05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:5612:5613:56 14:5615:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Kircippu 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:5612:5613:56 14:5615:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Mallia 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:5712:5713:57 14:5715:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Brija 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:5712:5713:57 14:5715:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Nofs 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:5812:5813:58 14:5815:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Nikola 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:5812:5813:58 14:5815:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Siggiewi 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:5912:5913:59 14:5916:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Siggiewi - Valletta 62
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1305:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:33 09:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13 16:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Siggiewi 05:1305:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:33 09:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13 16:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Knisja 05:1305:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:33 09:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13 16:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Hesri 05:1405:3405:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:34 09:5410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:14 16:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
Salib 05:1505:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:35 09:5510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:15 16:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Widien 05:1605:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:36 09:5610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:16 16:4617:1617:4618:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Mangion 05:1605:3605:5606:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1609:36 09:5610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:16 16:4617:1617:4618:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Armonija 05:1705:3705:5706:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1709:37 09:5710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:17 16:4717:1717:4718:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16
Monument 05:1805:3805:5806:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1809:38 09:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:18 16:4817:1817:4818:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17
Zammit 05:1905:3905:5906:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:1909:39 09:5910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:19 16:4917:1917:4918:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:18
Ghid 05:2005:4006:0006:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2009:40 10:0010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:20 16:5017:2017:5018:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:18
Zmetta 05:2105:4106:0106:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2109:41 10:0110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:21 16:5117:2117:5118:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2305:4306:0306:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2309:43 10:0310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:23 16:5317:2317:5318:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Qirda 05:2305:4306:0306:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2309:43 10:0310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:23 16:5317:2317:5318:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Poeta 05:2405:4406:0406:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2409:44 10:0410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:24 16:5417:2417:5418:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Newl 05:2505:4506:0506:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2509:45 10:0510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:25 16:5517:2517:5518:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:22
Luret 05:2605:4606:0606:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2609:46 10:0610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:26 16:5617:2617:5618:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Hlas 05:2705:4706:0706:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2709:47 10:0710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:27 16:5717:2717:5718:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Hal Qormi More    05:2805:4806:0806:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:2809:48 10:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:28 16:5817:2817:5818:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Felici 05:2805:4806:0806:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:2809:48 10:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:28 16:5817:2817:5818:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Paskarella 05:2905:4906:0906:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:2909:49 10:0910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:29 16:5917:2917:5918:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Handaq 05:3005:5006:1006:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3009:50 10:1010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:30 17:0017:3018:0018:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Marzu 05:3105:5106:1106:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3109:51 10:1110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:31 17:0117:3118:0118:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Tin 05:3105:5106:1106:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3109:51 10:1110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:31 17:0117:3118:0118:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Zwiemel 05:3205:5206:1206:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3209:52 10:1210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:32 17:0217:3218:0218:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Istabal 05:3305:5306:1306:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3309:53 10:1310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:33 17:0317:3318:0318:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Il-Marsa More    05:3505:5506:1506:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:3505:5506:1506:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Qaddisin 05:3705:5706:1706:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:3709:57 10:1710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:37 17:0717:3718:0618:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Il-Hamrun More    05:3805:5806:1806:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:3809:58 10:1810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:38 17:0817:3818:0718:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Rabbat 05:3805:5806:1806:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:3809:58 10:1810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:38 17:0817:3818:0718:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Karmun 05:3905:5906:1906:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:3909:59 10:1910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:39 17:0917:3918:0818:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Atocia 05:4006:0006:2006:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4010:00 10:2010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:40 17:1017:4018:0818:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Diego 05:4106:0106:2106:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4110:01 10:2110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:41 17:1117:4118:1018:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Mile End 1 05:4206:0206:2206:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4210:02 10:2210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:42 17:1217:4218:1018:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Blata L-Bajda 1 05:4306:0306:2306:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4310:03 10:2310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:43 17:1317:4318:1118:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Il-Floriana More    05:4506:0506:2506:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4510:05 10:2510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:45 17:1517:4518:1218:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Bombi 2 05:4506:0506:2506:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4510:05 10:2510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:45 17:1517:4518:1218:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Sarrija 05:4706:0706:2706:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:4710:07 10:2710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:47 17:1717:4718:1418:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Mall 05:4806:0806:2806:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:4810:08 10:2810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:48 17:1817:4818:1418:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Publiju 05:4906:0906:2906:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:4910:09 10:2910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:49 17:1917:4918:1518:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:5006:1006:3006:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5010:10 10:3010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:1618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Valletta 18 05:5006:1006:3006:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5010:10 10:3010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:1618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:43 12:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:1322:13
Siggiewi 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:43 12:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:1322:13
Knisja 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4410:1410:4411:1411:44 12:1412:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:1322:13
Hesri 05:1405:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:45 12:1512:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:1422:14
Salib 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4610:1610:4611:1611:46 12:1612:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:1522:15
Widien 05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4710:1710:4711:1711:47 12:1712:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1618:1619:1520:15 21:1522:15
Mangion 05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4810:1810:4811:1811:48 12:1812:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1718:1719:1620:16 21:1622:16
Armonija 05:1705:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4910:1910:4911:1911:49 12:1912:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1818:1819:1720:17 21:1722:17
Monument 05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:5010:2010:5011:2011:50 12:2012:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1918:1919:1720:17 21:1722:17
Zammit 05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:5110:2110:5111:2111:51 12:2112:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2018:2019:1820:18 21:1822:18
Ghid 05:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5210:2210:5211:2211:52 12:2212:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2018:2019:1920:19 21:1922:19
Zmetta 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5410:2410:5411:2411:54 12:2412:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2118:2119:1920:19 21:1922:19
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5710:2710:5711:2711:57 12:2712:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2418:2419:2120:21 21:2122:21
Qirda 05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5710:2710:5711:2711:57 12:2712:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2418:2419:2120:21 21:2122:21
Poeta 05:2405:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5810:2810:5811:2811:58 12:2812:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:2519:2220:22 21:2222:22
Newl 05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5910:2910:5911:2911:59 12:2912:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2618:2619:2320:23 21:2322:23
Luret 05:2605:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2610:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:3012:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:2719:2420:24 21:2422:24
Hlas 05:2705:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:02 12:3212:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:2819:2520:25 21:2522:25
Hal Qormi More    05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0410:3411:0411:3412:04 12:3413:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:3019:2620:26 21:2622:26
Felici 05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0410:3411:0411:3412:04 12:3413:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:3019:2620:26 21:2622:26
Paskarella 05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2910:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:3119:2720:27 21:2722:27
Handaq 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3613:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:3219:2820:28 21:2822:28
Marzu 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0710:3711:0711:3712:07 12:3713:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:3219:2820:28 21:2822:28
Tin 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3813:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:3319:2920:29 21:2922:29
Zwiemel 05:3206:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0910:3911:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:3419:2920:29 21:2922:29
Istabal 05:3306:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:3519:3020:30 21:3022:30
Il-Marsa More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:3719:3220:32 21:3222:32
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:3719:3220:32 21:3222:32
Qaddisin 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0809:3810:1610:4611:1611:4612:14 12:4413:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:3819:3320:33 21:3322:33
Il-Hamrun More    05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:1009:4010:1810:4811:1811:4812:16 12:4613:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:3919:3420:34 21:3422:34
Rabbat 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:1009:4010:1810:4811:1811:4812:16 12:4613:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:3919:3420:34 21:3422:34
Karmun 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:1109:4110:1910:4911:1911:4912:17 12:4713:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:4019:3520:35 21:3522:35
Atocia 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:1209:4210:2010:5011:2011:5012:17 12:4713:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:4019:3520:35 21:3522:35
Diego 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1409:4410:2210:5211:2211:5212:18 12:4813:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:4219:3720:37 21:3722:37
Mile End 1 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1609:4610:2410:5411:2411:5412:19 12:4913:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:4219:3720:37 21:3722:37
Blata L-Bajda 1 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1709:4710:2510:5511:2511:5512:20 12:5013:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:4319:3820:38 21:3822:38
Il-Floriana More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:2009:5010:2810:5811:2811:5812:22 12:5213:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:4419:3920:39 21:3922:39
Bombi 2 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:2009:5010:2810:5811:2811:5812:22 12:5213:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:4419:3920:39 21:3922:39
Sarrija 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:2209:5210:3011:0011:3012:0012:23 12:5313:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:4619:4120:41 21:4122:41
Mall 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:2309:5310:3111:0111:3112:0112:24 12:5413:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:4619:4120:41 21:4122:41
Publiju 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:2409:5410:3211:0211:3212:0212:25 12:5513:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:4719:4220:42 21:4222:42
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:2609:5610:3411:0411:3412:0412:26 12:5613:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:4819:4320:43 21:4322:43
Valletta 18 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:2609:5610:3411:0411:3412:0412:26 12:5613:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:4819:4320:43 21:4322:43
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1312:13 13:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Siggiewi 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1312:13 13:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Knisja 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1312:13 13:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Hesri 05:1405:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1412:14 13:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1421:1422:14
Salib 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1512:15 13:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
Widien 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1512:16 13:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1521:1522:15
Mangion 05:1505:4506:1506:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1612:16 13:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1521:1522:15
Armonija 05:1605:4606:1606:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1712:17 13:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1621:1622:16
Monument 05:1705:4706:1706:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1812:18 13:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1721:1722:17
Zammit 05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1812:19 13:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1821:1822:18
Ghid 05:1805:4806:1806:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1912:20 13:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:1821:1822:18
Zmetta 05:1905:4906:1906:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2012:21 13:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:1921:1922:19
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2005:5006:2006:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2212:23 13:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2021:2022:20
Qirda 05:2005:5006:2006:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2212:23 13:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2021:2022:20
Poeta 05:2105:5106:2106:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2312:24 13:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2121:2122:21
Newl 05:2205:5206:2206:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2412:25 13:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2221:2222:22
Luret 05:2305:5306:2306:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2412:26 13:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2321:2322:23
Hlas 05:2305:5306:2306:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2512:27 13:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2321:2322:23
Hal Qormi More    05:2505:5506:2506:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2712:28 13:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2521:2522:25
Felici 05:2505:5506:2506:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2712:28 13:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2521:2522:25
Paskarella 05:2505:5506:2506:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2812:29 13:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2521:2522:25
Handaq 05:2605:5606:2606:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2812:30 13:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:2621:2622:26
Marzu 05:2605:5606:2606:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2912:31 13:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:2621:2622:26
Tin 05:2705:5706:2707:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:31 13:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:2721:2722:27
Zwiemel 05:2705:5706:2707:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:32 13:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:2721:2722:27
Istabal 05:2805:5806:2807:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:33 13:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:2821:2822:28
Il-Marsa More    05:3006:0006:3007:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:35 13:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3021:3022:30
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:3006:0006:3007:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:35 13:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3021:3022:30
Qaddisin 05:3106:0106:3107:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:36 13:3614:3615:3716:3717:3718:3719:3620:3121:3122:31
Il-Hamrun More    05:3206:0206:3207:0507:3508:0508:3509:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:38 13:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3720:3221:3222:32
Rabbat 05:3206:0206:3207:0507:3508:0508:3509:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:38 13:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3720:3221:3222:32
Karmun 05:3306:0306:3307:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:38 13:3814:3815:3916:3917:3918:3919:3820:3321:3322:33
Atocia 05:3306:0306:3307:0607:3608:0608:3609:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:39 13:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3820:3321:3322:33
Diego 05:3406:0406:3407:0707:3708:0708:3709:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:40 13:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:4119:4020:3521:3522:35
Mile End 1 05:3506:0506:3507:0807:3808:0808:3809:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:41 13:4114:4115:4216:4217:4218:4219:4020:3521:3522:35
Blata L-Bajda 1 05:3506:0506:3507:0807:3808:0808:3809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:42 13:4214:4215:4316:4317:4318:4319:4120:3621:3622:36
Il-Floriana More    05:3706:0706:3707:1007:4008:1008:4009:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:43 13:4314:4315:4516:4517:4518:4519:4220:3721:3722:37
Bombi 2 05:3706:0706:3707:1007:4008:1008:4009:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:43 13:4314:4315:4516:4517:4518:4519:4220:3721:3722:37
Sarrija 05:3806:0806:3807:1107:4108:1108:4109:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:45 13:4514:4515:4616:4617:4618:4619:4420:3921:3922:39
Mall 05:3806:0806:3807:1107:4108:1108:4109:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:45 13:4514:4515:4716:4717:4718:4719:4420:3921:3922:39
Publiju 05:3906:0906:3907:1207:4208:1208:4209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:46 13:4614:4615:4816:4817:4818:4819:4520:4021:4022:40
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:1006:4007:1307:4308:1308:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:47 13:4714:4715:4916:4917:4918:4919:4620:4121:4122:41
Valletta 18 05:4006:1006:4007:1307:4308:1308:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:47 13:4714:4715:4916:4917:4918:4919:4620:4121:4122:41