Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Siggiewi 62
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Valletta C5 05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Il-Floriana More    05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:56 10:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36 17:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Floriani B 05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:56 10:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36 17:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Bombi 3 05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:58 10:1810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3916:0916:39 17:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Il-Hamrun More    05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:00 10:2010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4216:1216:42 17:1217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:00 10:2010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4216:1216:42 17:1217:4218:1218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Mile End 2 05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:00 10:2010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:43 17:1317:4318:1318:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Diego 05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:01 10:2110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4416:1416:44 17:1417:4418:1418:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Atocia 05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:02 10:2210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:45 17:1517:4518:1518:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Rabbat 05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:03 10:2310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4716:1716:47 17:1717:4718:1718:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Hal Qormi More    05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4816:1816:48 17:1817:4818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Qaddisin 05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4816:1816:48 17:1817:4818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Il-Marsa More    05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:06 10:2610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:06 10:2610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5016:2016:50 17:2017:5018:2018:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Hal Qormi More    05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5116:2116:51 17:2117:5118:2118:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Istabal 05:5006:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5116:2116:51 17:2117:5118:2118:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Zwiemel 05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1008:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:07 10:2710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5316:2316:53 17:2317:5318:2218:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Tin 05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:08 10:2810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5416:2416:54 17:2417:5418:2218:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Handaq 05:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1208:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:09 10:2910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5516:2516:55 17:2517:5518:2418:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Paskarella 05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1308:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:10 10:3010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5716:2716:57 17:2717:5718:2518:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Felici 05:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1308:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:10 10:3010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5816:2816:58 17:2817:5818:2618:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Haz-Zebbug More    05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1508:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:12 10:3210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0116:3117:01 17:3118:0118:2718:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Hlas 05:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1508:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:12 10:3210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0116:3117:01 17:3118:0118:2718:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49
Luret 05:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1508:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:12 10:3210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0216:3217:02 17:3218:0218:2818:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Newl 05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1608:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:13 10:3310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:0316:3317:03 17:3318:0318:2918:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Qirda 05:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1708:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:14 10:3410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:0516:3517:05 17:3518:0518:3018:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Is-Siggiewi More    06:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:1908:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:16 10:3610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0916:3917:09 17:3918:0918:3318:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Kircippu 06:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:1908:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:16 10:3610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0916:3917:09 17:3918:0918:3318:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Mallia 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2008:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:17 10:3710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:1016:4017:10 17:4018:1018:3418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54
Brija 06:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2108:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:18 10:3810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1116:4117:11 17:4118:1118:3418:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Nofs 06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2108:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:18 10:3810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1116:4117:11 17:4118:1118:3518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Nikola 06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2108:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:18 10:3810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1216:4217:12 17:4218:1218:3518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Siggiewi 06:0506:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2208:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:19 10:3910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:1316:4317:13 17:4318:1318:3618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:35 22:35
Valletta C5 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:35 22:35
Il-Floriana More    05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:36 22:36
Floriani B 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:36 22:36
Bombi 3 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:09 12:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:3918:3819:3820:3821:38 22:38
Il-Hamrun More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:4118:3919:3920:3921:39 22:39
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:4118:3919:3920:3921:39 22:39
Mile End 2 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:4118:4019:4020:4021:40 22:40
Diego 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:4318:4119:4120:4121:41 22:41
Atocia 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:14 12:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:4418:4219:4220:4221:42 22:42
Rabbat 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:4518:4319:4320:4321:43 22:43
Hal Qormi More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4612:16 12:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:4618:4419:4420:4421:44 22:44
Qaddisin 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4612:16 12:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:4618:4419:4420:4421:44 22:44
Il-Marsa More    05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4812:18 12:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:4818:4519:4520:4521:45 22:45
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4812:18 12:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:4818:4519:4520:4521:45 22:45
Hal Qormi More    05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:4918:4619:4620:4621:46 22:46
Istabal 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:4918:4619:4620:4621:46 22:46
Zwiemel 05:4706:1706:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5012:20 12:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:5018:4719:4620:4621:46 22:46
Tin 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:2109:5210:2210:5211:2211:5112:21 12:5113:2113:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:5018:4719:4720:4721:47 22:47
Handaq 05:4906:1906:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5212:22 12:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:5218:4919:4820:4821:48 22:48
Paskarella 05:5006:2006:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5312:23 12:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:5318:5019:4920:4921:49 22:49
Felici 05:5106:2106:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5412:24 12:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:5418:5119:5020:5021:50 22:50
Haz-Zebbug More    05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5612:26 12:5613:2613:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:5518:5219:5220:5121:51 22:51
Hlas 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5612:26 12:5613:2613:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:5518:5219:5220:5121:51 22:51
Luret 05:5306:2306:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2709:5810:2810:5811:2811:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:5618:5319:5220:5221:52 22:52
Newl 05:5406:2406:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2809:5910:2910:5911:2911:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:5718:5419:5320:5321:53 22:53
Qirda 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2910:0110:3111:0111:3112:0012:30 13:0013:3013:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:5818:5519:5520:5421:54 22:54
Is-Siggiewi More    05:5806:2806:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:3210:0410:3411:0411:3412:0312:33 13:0313:3314:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0118:0118:5819:5720:5621:56 22:56
Kircippu 05:5806:2806:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:3210:0410:3411:0411:3412:0312:33 13:0313:3314:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0118:0118:5819:5720:5621:56 22:56
Mallia 05:5906:2907:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3310:0410:3411:0411:3412:0312:33 13:0313:3314:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0218:0218:5919:5820:5721:57 22:57
Brija 05:5906:2907:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3310:0510:3511:0511:3512:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0218:0218:5919:5820:5721:57 22:57
Nofs 06:0006:3007:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3410:0610:3611:0611:3612:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0318:0319:0019:5920:5821:58 22:58
Nikola 06:0006:3007:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3410:0610:3611:0611:3612:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0318:0319:0019:5920:5821:58 22:58
Siggiewi 06:0106:3107:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3510:0710:3711:0711:3712:0612:36 13:0613:3614:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0418:0419:0120:0020:5921:59 22:59
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:3512:3513:35 14:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Valletta C5 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:3512:3513:35 14:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Il-Floriana More    05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:3612:3613:36 14:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Floriani B 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:3612:3613:36 14:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Bombi 3 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:3812:3813:38 14:3815:3816:3817:3818:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Il-Hamrun More    05:3906:0906:3907:0907:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:4012:4013:40 14:4015:4016:4017:4018:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:4012:4013:40 14:4015:4016:4017:4018:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Mile End 2 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:4012:4013:40 14:4015:4016:4017:4018:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Diego 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:4112:4113:41 14:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Atocia 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:4212:4213:42 14:4215:4216:4217:4218:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Rabbat 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:4312:4313:43 14:4315:4316:4317:4318:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Hal Qormi More    05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:4412:4413:44 14:4415:4416:4417:4418:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Qaddisin 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:4412:4413:44 14:4415:4416:4417:4418:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Il-Marsa More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:46 14:4615:4616:4617:4618:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Marsa Park & Ride 2 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:46 14:4615:4616:4617:4618:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Hal Qormi More    05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:4712:4713:47 14:4715:4716:4717:4718:4519:4520:4521:4422:44
Istabal 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:4712:4713:47 14:4715:4716:4717:4718:4519:4520:4521:4422:44
Zwiemel 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:4712:4713:47 14:4715:4716:4717:4718:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Tin 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:4812:4813:48 14:4815:4816:4817:4818:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Handaq 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:4912:4913:49 14:4915:4916:4917:4918:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Paskarella 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:5012:5013:50 14:5015:5016:5017:5018:4819:4820:4821:4722:47
Felici 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:5012:5013:50 14:5015:5016:5017:5018:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Haz-Zebbug More    05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:5212:5213:52 14:5215:5216:5217:5218:5019:5020:5021:4922:49
Hlas 05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:5212:5213:52 14:5215:5216:5217:5218:5019:5020:5021:4922:49
Luret 05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:5212:5213:52 14:5215:5216:5217:5218:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Newl 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:5312:5313:53 14:5315:5316:5317:5318:5119:5120:5121:5022:50
Qirda 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:5412:5413:54 14:5415:5416:5417:5418:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Is-Siggiewi More    05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:5612:5613:56 14:5615:5616:5617:5618:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Kircippu 05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:5612:5613:56 14:5615:5616:5617:5618:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Mallia 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:5712:5713:57 14:5715:5716:5717:5718:5519:5520:5521:5422:54
Brija 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:5812:5813:58 14:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5621:5522:55
Nofs 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:5812:5813:58 14:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5621:5522:55
Nikola 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:5812:5813:58 14:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:5620:5621:5522:55
Siggiewi 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:5912:5913:59 14:5915:5916:5917:5918:5719:5720:5721:5622:56
Siggiewi - Valletta 62
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1305:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:33 09:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13 16:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Siggiewi 05:1305:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:33 09:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13 16:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Knisja 05:1305:3305:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:33 09:5310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:13 16:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Hesri 05:1405:3405:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1408:3408:5409:1409:34 09:5410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:14 16:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
Salib 05:1505:3505:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1508:3508:5509:1509:35 09:5510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:15 16:4517:1517:4518:1518:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
Widien 05:1605:3605:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1508:3508:5509:1509:35 09:5510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:16 16:4617:1617:4618:1618:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Mangion 05:1705:3705:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1608:3608:5609:1609:36 09:5610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:17 16:4717:1717:4718:1718:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Armonija 05:1805:3805:5906:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1708:3708:5709:1709:37 09:5710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:18 16:4817:1817:4818:1818:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16
Monument 05:1805:3806:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:1808:3808:5809:1809:38 09:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:19 16:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17
Zammit 05:1905:3906:0106:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:1808:3808:5809:1809:38 09:5810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:20 16:5017:2017:5018:2018:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:17
Ghid 05:2005:4006:0206:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:1908:3908:5909:1909:39 09:5910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:20 16:5017:2017:5018:2018:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:18
Zmetta 05:2105:4106:0306:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2008:4009:0009:2009:40 10:0010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:21 16:5117:2117:5118:2118:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:18
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2305:4306:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2208:4209:0209:2209:42 10:0210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:24 16:5417:2417:5418:2418:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Qirda 05:2305:4306:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2208:4209:0209:2209:42 10:0210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:24 16:5417:2417:5418:2418:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Poeta 05:2405:4406:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2308:4309:0309:2309:43 10:0310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:25 16:5517:2517:5518:2518:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Newl 05:2505:4506:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2408:4409:0409:2409:44 10:0410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:26 16:5617:2617:5618:2618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Luret 05:2605:4606:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:2408:4409:0409:2409:44 10:0410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:27 16:5717:2717:5718:2718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:22
Hlas 05:2705:4706:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:2508:4509:0509:2509:45 10:0510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:28 16:5817:2817:5818:2818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Hal Qormi More    05:2905:4906:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:2708:4709:0709:2709:47 10:0710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:30 17:0017:3018:0018:3018:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24
Felici 05:2905:4906:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:2708:4709:0709:2709:47 10:0710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:30 17:0017:3018:0018:3018:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24
Paskarella 05:3005:5006:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:2808:4809:0809:2809:48 10:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:31 17:0117:3118:0118:3118:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Handaq 05:3105:5106:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:2808:4809:0809:2809:48 10:0810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2813:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:32 17:0217:3218:0218:3218:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Marzu 05:3105:5106:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:2908:4909:0909:2909:49 10:0910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:32 17:0217:3218:0218:3218:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Tin 05:3205:5206:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:1010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:33 17:0317:3318:0318:3318:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Zwiemel 05:3305:5306:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3008:5009:1009:3009:50 10:1010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:34 17:0417:3418:0418:3418:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Istabal 05:3405:5406:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:3108:5109:1109:3109:51 10:1110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:35 17:0517:3518:0518:3518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Il-Marsa More    05:3605:5606:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:3308:5309:1309:3309:53 10:1310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:37 17:0717:3718:0718:3718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:3605:5606:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:3308:5309:1309:3309:53 10:1310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:37 17:0717:3718:0718:3718:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Qaddisin 05:3705:5706:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2308:3408:5409:1409:3409:54 10:1410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3716:0716:39 17:0917:3918:0918:3819:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Il-Hamrun More    05:3905:5906:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2408:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3816:0816:40 17:1017:4018:1018:3919:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Rabbat 05:3905:5906:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2408:3508:5509:1509:3509:55 10:1510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3816:0816:40 17:1017:4018:1018:3919:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Karmun 05:3905:5906:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2508:3608:5609:1609:3609:56 10:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3916:0916:41 17:1117:4118:1118:3919:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Atocia 05:4006:0006:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2508:3608:5609:1609:3609:56 10:1610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4016:1016:42 17:1217:4218:1218:3919:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Diego 05:4106:0106:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2708:3808:5809:1809:3809:58 10:1810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4116:1116:43 17:1317:4318:1318:4019:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Mile End 1 05:4206:0206:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:2708:3808:5809:1809:3809:58 10:1810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4216:1216:44 17:1417:4418:1418:4119:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Blata L-Bajda 1 05:4306:0306:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:2808:3908:5909:1909:3909:59 10:1910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4316:1316:45 17:1517:4518:1518:4119:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Il-Floriana More    05:4406:0406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:2908:4009:0009:2009:4010:00 10:2010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:47 17:1717:4718:1718:4219:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Bombi 2 05:4406:0406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:2908:4009:0009:2009:4010:00 10:2010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:47 17:1717:4718:1718:4219:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Sarrija 05:4606:0606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3108:4209:0209:2209:4210:02 10:2210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4716:1716:49 17:1917:4918:1918:4319:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Mall 05:4606:0606:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3108:4209:0209:2209:4210:02 10:2210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4816:1816:50 17:2017:5018:2018:4419:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Publiju 05:4706:0706:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3208:4309:0309:2309:4310:03 10:2310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4916:1916:51 17:2117:5118:2118:4419:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4806:0806:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3308:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5016:2016:52 17:2217:5218:2218:4519:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Valletta 18 05:4806:0806:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3308:4409:0409:2409:4410:04 10:2410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5016:2016:52 17:2217:5218:2218:4519:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:43 12:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:1322:13
Siggiewi 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:43 12:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:1322:13
Knisja 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:43 12:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:1322:13
Hesri 05:1405:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:44 12:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:1422:14
Salib 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:45 12:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:1522:15
Widien 05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:46 12:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1618:1619:1620:15 21:1522:15
Mangion 05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:47 12:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:1622:16
Armonija 05:1705:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:48 12:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:1722:17
Monument 05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:49 12:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1818:1819:1820:17 21:1722:17
Zammit 05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:50 12:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1918:1919:1920:18 21:1822:18
Ghid 05:2005:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:51 12:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2018:2019:2020:18 21:1822:18
Zmetta 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:52 12:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2118:2119:2120:19 21:1922:19
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:54 12:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2318:2319:2320:21 21:2122:21
Qirda 05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:54 12:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2318:2319:2320:21 21:2122:21
Poeta 05:2405:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:55 12:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2418:2419:2420:22 21:2222:22
Newl 05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:57 12:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:2519:2520:23 21:2322:23
Luret 05:2605:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:57 12:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2618:2619:2620:23 21:2322:23
Hlas 05:2705:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:58 12:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:2719:2720:24 21:2422:24
Hal Qormi More    05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2809:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:2819:2820:25 21:2522:25
Felici 05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2809:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:00 12:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:2819:2820:25 21:2522:25
Paskarella 05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2909:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:01 12:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2918:2919:2920:26 21:2622:26
Handaq 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:02 12:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:3019:3020:27 21:2722:27
Marzu 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:03 12:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:3119:3120:27 21:2722:27
Tin 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:04 12:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:3119:3120:28 21:2822:28
Zwiemel 05:3206:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:05 12:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:3219:3220:28 21:2822:28
Istabal 05:3306:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:06 12:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:3319:3320:29 21:2922:29
Il-Marsa More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:3519:3520:31 21:3122:31
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:08 12:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:3519:3520:31 21:3122:31
Qaddisin 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:3713:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:3619:3620:32 21:3222:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:12 12:3913:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:3719:3720:33 21:3322:33
Rabbat 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:12 12:3913:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:3719:3720:33 21:3322:33
Karmun 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4013:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:3819:3820:34 21:3422:34
Atocia 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4013:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:3819:3820:34 21:3422:34
Diego 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4213:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:3919:3920:35 21:3522:35
Mile End 1 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:16 12:4313:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:4019:4020:36 21:3622:36
Blata L-Bajda 1 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:17 12:4413:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:4019:4020:36 21:3622:36
Il-Floriana More    05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:19 12:4613:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:4219:4220:38 21:3822:38
Bombi 2 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:19 12:4613:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:4219:4220:38 21:3822:38
Sarrija 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:21 12:4813:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:4319:4320:39 21:3922:39
Mall 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:22 12:4913:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:4319:4320:39 21:3922:39
Publiju 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5013:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:4419:4420:40 21:4022:40
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:24 12:5113:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:4519:4520:41 21:4122:41
Valletta 18 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:24 12:5113:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:4519:4520:41 21:4122:41
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1312:13 13:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Siggiewi 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1312:13 13:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Knisja 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1312:13 13:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Hesri 05:1405:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1412:14 13:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1421:1422:14
Salib 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1512:15 13:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1421:1422:14
Widien 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1512:15 13:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1520:1521:1522:15
Mangion 05:1605:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1612:16 13:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1521:1522:15
Armonija 05:1705:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1712:17 13:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1621:1622:16
Monument 05:1705:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1810:4811:1812:18 13:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1720:1721:1722:17
Zammit 05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1812:18 13:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1820:1721:1722:17
Ghid 05:1805:4806:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1910:4911:1912:19 13:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:1920:1821:1822:18
Zmetta 05:1905:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:2010:5011:2012:20 13:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1920:1821:1822:18
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2210:5211:2212:22 13:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2120:2021:2022:20
Qirda 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2210:5211:2212:22 13:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2120:2021:2022:20
Poeta 05:2205:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2310:5311:2312:23 13:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2220:2121:2122:21
Newl 05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2410:5411:2412:24 13:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2320:2121:2122:21
Luret 05:2305:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2410:5411:2412:24 13:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2420:2221:2222:22
Hlas 05:2405:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2510:5511:2512:25 13:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2520:2321:2322:23
Hal Qormi More    05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2710:5711:2712:27 13:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2620:2421:2422:24
Felici 05:2505:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2710:5711:2712:27 13:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2620:2421:2422:24
Paskarella 05:2605:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2810:5811:2812:28 13:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2720:2521:2522:25
Handaq 05:2705:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2810:5811:2812:28 13:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2820:2521:2522:25
Marzu 05:2705:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2910:5911:2912:29 13:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:2820:2621:2622:26
Tin 05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:3011:0011:3012:30 13:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:2920:2621:2622:26
Zwiemel 05:2805:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:3011:0011:3012:30 13:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:2920:2721:2722:27
Istabal 05:2905:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:3111:0111:3112:31 13:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3020:2721:2722:27
Il-Marsa More    05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3311:0311:3312:33 13:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3220:2921:2922:29
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3311:0311:3312:33 13:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3220:2921:2922:29
Qaddisin 05:3206:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3411:0411:3412:34 13:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3320:3021:3022:30
Il-Hamrun More    05:3306:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3511:0511:3512:35 13:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3420:3121:3122:31
Rabbat 05:3306:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3511:0511:3512:35 13:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3420:3121:3122:31
Karmun 05:3306:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0409:3410:0410:3611:0611:3612:36 13:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3420:3121:3122:31
Atocia 05:3406:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3611:0611:3612:36 13:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3420:3121:3122:31
Diego 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0609:3610:0610:3811:0811:3812:38 13:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:3520:3221:3222:32
Mile End 1 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0609:3610:0610:3811:0811:3812:38 13:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:3620:3321:3322:33
Blata L-Bajda 1 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0709:3710:0710:3911:0911:3912:39 13:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3620:3321:3322:33
Il-Floriana More    05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0809:3810:0810:4011:1011:4012:40 13:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3720:3421:3422:34
Bombi 2 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0809:3810:0810:4011:1011:4012:40 13:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3720:3421:3422:34
Sarrija 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:1009:4010:1010:4211:1211:4212:42 13:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:3820:3521:3522:35
Mall 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:1009:4010:1010:4211:1211:4212:42 13:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:3920:3621:3622:36
Publiju 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:1109:4110:1110:4311:1311:4312:43 13:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:3920:3621:3622:36
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1209:4210:1210:4411:1411:4412:44 13:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4020:3721:3722:37
Valletta 18 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1209:4210:1210:4411:1411:4412:44 13:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4020:3721:3722:37