Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Dingli 52
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Valletta C2 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Il-Floriana More    05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Floriani B 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bombi 3 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:33 22:33
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:33 22:33
Mile End 2 05:34 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:33 22:33
Diego 05:35 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:34 22:34
Perez 05:35 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:34 22:34
Gejtano 05:36 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:35 22:35
Kanun 05:37 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:36 22:36
Santa Venera More    05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:36 22:36
Cini 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:36 22:36
Colosso 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:37 22:37
Romano 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:37 22:37
Guzepp 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:37 22:37
Fleur-de-Lys More    05:40 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:38 22:38
Fleur de Lys 2 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:38 22:38
Sebh 05:40 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:38 22:38
Birkirkara More    05:41 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:39 22:39
Gwakkin 05:41 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:39 22:39
Bontadini 05:42 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:40 22:40
Mriehel 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:41 22:41
H'Attard More    05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:43 22:43
Anton 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:43 22:43
Warda 2 05:48 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:45 22:45
Incita 05:49 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:46 22:46
Carmel 05:50 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:47 22:47
Ta' Qali More    05:53 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:49 22:49
Qali 1 05:53 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:49 22:49
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    05:55 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:51 22:51
Telgha 05:55 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:51 22:51
Qanpiena 05:56 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:51 22:51
Saqqajja 05:58 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:53 22:53
Rabat 3 05:59 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:53 22:53
Mdina 06:00 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:54 22:54
Saqqajja 06:00 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:55 22:55
Saura 06:01 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:55 22:55
Inguanez 06:01 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:56 22:56
Ferris 06:02 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:56 22:56
Dumnikani 06:02 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:57 22:57
Tartarni 06:03 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:57 22:57
Sienja 06:04 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:58 22:58
Manduka 06:05 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:59 22:59
Regin 06:06 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:59 22:59
Gharix 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:00 23:00
Qbiel 06:07 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:00 23:00
Had-Dingli More    06:08 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:01 23:01
Baslija 06:08 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:01 23:01
Kbira 06:09 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:02 23:02
Qbiela 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:02 23:02
Ebejer 06:10 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:02 23:02
Bugeja 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:03 23:03
Mirdum 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:04 23:04
Hawwiefa 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:04 23:04
Hbula 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:05 23:05
Bittija 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:06 23:06
Carruta 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:06 23:06
Dingli 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:07 23:07
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Valletta C2 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Il-Floriana More    05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Floriani B 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bombi 3 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mile End 2 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Diego 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Perez 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Gejtano 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Kanun 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Santa Venera More    05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Cini 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Colosso 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Romano 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Guzepp 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fleur-de-Lys More    05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Fleur de Lys 2 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sebh 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Birkirkara More    05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Gwakkin 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bontadini 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mriehel 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
H'Attard More    05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Anton 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Warda 2 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Incita 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Carmel 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ta' Qali More    05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Qali 1 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Telgha 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Qanpiena 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Saqqajja 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rabat 3 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Mdina 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Saqqajja 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Saura 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Inguanez 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ferris 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Dumnikani 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Tartarni 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Sienja 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Manduka 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Regin 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Gharix 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Qbiel 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Had-Dingli More    06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Baslija 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kbira 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Qbiela 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ebejer 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bugeja 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Mirdum 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hawwiefa 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hbula 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bittija 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Carruta 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dingli 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Valletta C2 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Il-Floriana More    05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Floriani B 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bombi 3 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mile End 2 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Diego 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Perez 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gejtano 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Kanun 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Santa Venera More    05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Cini 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Colosso 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Romano 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Guzepp 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fleur-de-Lys More    05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fleur de Lys 2 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Sebh 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Birkirkara More    05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Gwakkin 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bontadini 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Mriehel 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
H'Attard More    05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Anton 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Warda 2 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Incita 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16