Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Ghadira 49
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Valletta B6 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Il-Floriana More    06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Floriani C 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Bombi 4A 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:0721:07
Tal-Pietà More    06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0821:08
Pieta 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0821:08
L-Imsida More    06:1107:1108:1109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1118:1119:11 20:0921:09
Marina 06:1107:1108:1109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1118:1119:11 20:0921:09
Kullegg 06:1207:1208:1209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1217:1218:1219:12 20:1021:10
Garcin 06:1307:1308:1309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1317:1318:1319:13 20:1021:10
Is-Swatar More    06:1407:1408:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1121:11
Hasselin 06:1407:1408:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1121:11
Pont 06:1607:1608:1609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1617:1618:1619:16 20:1221:12
Zernieq 06:1607:1608:1609:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1617:1618:1619:16 20:1221:12
Caramelo 06:1807:1808:1809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1817:1818:1819:18 20:1321:13
Birkirkara More    06:1907:1908:1909:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1421:14
Paris 06:1907:1908:1909:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1421:14
Mannarinu 06:2007:2008:2009:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2017:2018:2019:20 20:1421:14
Wied 06:2107:2108:2109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2117:2118:2119:21 20:1521:15
Tereza 06:2107:2108:2109:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2117:2118:2119:21 20:1621:16
Piu 06:2307:2308:2309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2317:2318:2319:23 20:1621:16
Brared 06:2307:2308:2309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2317:2318:2319:23 20:1721:17
Hal Lija More    06:2407:2408:2409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2417:2418:2419:24 20:1721:17
Wiji 06:2407:2408:2409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2417:2418:2419:24 20:1721:17
Cimiterju 06:2507:2508:2509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2517:2518:2519:25 20:1821:18
Portelli 06:2607:2608:2609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2617:2618:2619:26 20:1921:19
Il-Mosta More    06:2807:2808:2809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2021:20
Technopark 5 06:2807:2808:2809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2021:20
In-Naxxar More    06:2807:2808:2809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2021:20
Emigranti 06:2807:2808:2809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2021:20
Vittorja 06:2907:2908:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2917:2918:2919:29 20:2021:20
Sghajtar 06:3007:3008:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3017:3018:3019:30 20:2121:21
Labour 06:3007:3008:3009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3017:3018:3019:30 20:2221:22
Naxxar 06:3107:3108:3109:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3117:3118:3119:31 20:2221:22
Parrocca 06:3207:3208:3209:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3217:3218:3219:32 20:2321:23
Nutar 06:3307:3308:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3317:3318:3319:33 20:2321:23
Murray 06:3307:3308:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3317:3318:3319:33 20:2321:23
Arberry 06:3407:3408:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3417:3418:3419:34 20:2421:24
Scott 06:3607:3608:3609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3617:3618:3619:36 20:2521:25
Birguma 06:3707:3708:3709:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:3718:3719:37 20:2621:26
Ommu 06:3907:3908:3909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3917:3918:3919:39 20:2721:27
Il-Maghtab More    06:4207:4208:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:4218:4219:42 20:2921:29
Mejjieli 06:4207:4208:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:4218:4219:42 20:2921:29
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:4607:4608:4609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4617:4618:4619:46 20:3221:32
Ghasfur 06:4607:4608:4609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4617:4618:4619:46 20:3221:32
Kennedy 06:4807:4808:4809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4817:4818:4819:48 20:3321:33
Mwiezeb 06:5007:5008:5009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5017:5018:5019:50 20:3421:34
Imhasel 06:5007:5008:5009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5017:5018:5019:50 20:3421:34
Mary 06:5107:5108:5109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5117:5118:5119:51 20:3521:35
Parades 06:5207:5208:5209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5217:5218:5219:52 20:3521:35
Bugeja 06:5207:5208:5209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5217:5218:5219:52 20:3621:36
Tonn 06:5307:5308:5309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5317:5318:5319:53 20:3621:36
Bahar 06:5407:5408:5409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5417:5418:5419:54 20:3721:37
Veccja 06:5407:5408:5409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5417:5418:5419:54 20:3721:37
Pawlu 06:5507:5508:5509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5517:5518:5519:55 20:3821:38
Safsafa 06:5607:5608:5609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5617:5618:5619:56 20:3821:38
Simar 06:5607:5608:5609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5617:5618:5619:56 20:3921:39
Ix-Xemxija More    06:5807:5808:5809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5817:5818:5819:58 20:3921:39
Roti 06:5807:5808:5809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5817:5818:5819:58 20:3921:39
Xemxija 06:5907:5908:5909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5917:5918:5919:59 20:4121:41
Mistra 07:0108:0109:0109:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0118:0119:0120:01 20:4221:42
Il-Mellieha More    07:0408:0409:0409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0418:0419:0420:04 20:4421:44
Barkazza 07:0408:0409:0409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0418:0419:0420:04 20:4421:44
Mellieha 07:0508:0509:0509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0518:0519:0520:05 20:4421:44
Pittiross 07:0608:0609:0609:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0618:0619:0620:06 20:4521:45
Bragg 07:0708:0709:0709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0718:0719:0720:07 20:4521:45
Etna 07:0708:0709:0709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0718:0719:0720:07 20:4621:46
Snajjin 07:0808:0809:0809:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0818:0819:0820:08 20:4621:46
Adenau 07:0908:0909:0909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0918:0919:0920:09 20:4721:47
Niklaw 07:1008:1009:1010:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1018:1019:1020:10 20:4721:47
Luna 07:1108:1109:1110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1118:1119:1120:11 20:4821:48
Tunnara 07:1208:1209:1210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1218:1219:1220:12 20:4921:49
Skrajda 07:1308:1309:1310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1318:1319:1320:13 20:5021:50
Ghadira 07:1508:1509:1510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1518:1519:1520:15 20:5121:51
Ghadira - Valletta 49
Il-Mellieha More    06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Ghadira 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Padrino 06:1807:1808:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Skrajda 06:1907:1908:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Tunnara 06:2007:2008:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:18
Luna 06:2107:2108:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:19
Niklaw 06:2307:2308:2209:2210:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:20 20:20
Adenau 06:2507:2508:2309:2310:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:21 20:21
Etna 06:2807:2808:2509:2510:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:22 20:22
Pittiross 06:2907:2908:2609:2610:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:23 20:23
Mellieha 06:3207:3208:2809:2810:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:24 20:24
Ruman 06:3307:3308:2909:2910:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:25 20:25
Ix-Xemxija More    06:3807:3808:3309:3310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Mistra 06:3807:3808:3309:3310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Xemxija 06:4007:4008:3509:3510:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:28
Roti 06:4307:4308:3609:3610:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:30 20:30
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:4507:4508:3809:3810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:31 20:31
Simar 06:4507:4508:3809:3810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:31 20:31
Safsafar 06:4607:4608:3909:3910:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:31
Pawlu 06:4707:4708:4009:4010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:32 20:32
Veccja 06:4807:4808:4009:4010:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:32
Bahar 06:4907:4908:4109:4110:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:33
Tonn 06:5007:5008:4209:4210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:33
Geraldu 06:5107:5108:4309:4310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:34
Bandieri 06:5207:5208:4409:4410:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:34
Mary 06:5307:5308:4409:4410:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:35 20:35
Imhasel 06:5407:5408:4509:4510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:36 20:36
Mwiezeb 06:5507:5508:4609:4610:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:36 20:36
Kennedy 06:5707:5708:4809:4810:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Ghasfur 07:0108:0108:5009:5010:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
Il-Maghtab More    07:0608:0608:5409:5410:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:41 20:41
Mejjieli 07:0608:0608:5409:5410:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:41 20:41
In-Naxxar More    07:1108:1108:5809:5810:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:44
Ommu 07:1108:1108:5809:5810:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:44
Birguma 07:1408:1409:0010:0010:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:46 20:46
Scott 07:1508:1509:0110:0110:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:46 20:46
Arberry 07:1708:1709:0310:0310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:47 20:47
Murray 07:1908:1909:0410:0410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:48 20:48
Nutar 07:2008:2009:0510:0510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:49 20:49
Parrocca 07:2108:2109:0610:0610:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:49 20:49
Naxxar 07:2308:2309:0710:0710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:50 20:50
Labour 07:2308:2309:0710:0710:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:50 20:50
Sghajjar 07:2408:2409:0810:0810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:51 20:51
Vittorja 07:2608:2609:0910:0910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:51 20:51
Emigranti 07:2708:2709:1010:1011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:52
Il-Mosta More    07:2708:2709:1110:1111:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:52
Technopark 6 07:2708:2709:1110:1111:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:52
Hal Lija More    07:3008:3009:1210:1211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:53 20:53
Portelli 07:3008:3009:1210:1211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:53 20:53
Cimiterju 07:3208:3209:1410:1411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:55
Birkirkara More    07:3408:3409:1510:1511:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:55
Brared 07:3408:3409:1510:1511:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:55
Piu 07:3508:3509:1610:1611:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0519:56 20:56
Tereza 07:3608:3609:1710:1711:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:57 20:57
Mallia 07:3708:3709:1810:1811:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:57 20:57
Suq 07:3808:3809:1910:1911:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0719:58 20:58
Mannarinu 07:4008:4009:2010:2011:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0819:58 20:58
Paris 07:4008:4009:2010:2011:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0819:59 20:59
Is-Swatar More    07:4208:4209:2210:2211:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:00 21:00
Caramelo 07:4208:4209:2210:2211:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:00 21:00
Zernieq 07:4408:4409:2310:2311:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:01 21:01
Pont 07:4508:4509:2410:2411:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:01 21:01
Hasselin 07:4808:4809:2610:2611:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:03 21:03
L-Imsida More    07:4908:4909:2710:2711:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:03 21:03
Msida 07:4908:4909:2710:2711:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:03 21:03
Kullegg 07:5008:5009:2810:2811:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:04 21:04
Marina 07:5208:5209:2910:2911:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:05 21:05
Tal-Pietà More    07:5508:5509:3110:3111:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:06 21:06
Pieta 07:5508:5509:3110:3111:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:06 21:06
Il-Floriana More    07:5708:5709:3310:3311:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:07 21:07
Bombi 1 07:5708:5709:3310:3311:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:07 21:07
Sarrija 07:5908:5909:3510:3511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:08 21:08
Mall 08:0009:0009:3510:3511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:09 21:09
Publiju 08:0109:0109:3610:3611:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:09 21:09
Il-Belt Valletta More    08:0209:0209:3710:3711:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:10 21:10
Valletta 18 08:0209:0209:3710:3711:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:10 21:10
Il-Mellieha More    06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:1721:17
Ghadira 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:1721:17
Padrino 06:1807:1808:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:1721:17
Skrajda 06:1907:1908:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:1821:18
Tunnara 06:2007:2008:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:1821:18
Luna 06:2107:2108:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:1921:19
Niklaw 06:2307:2308:2209:2210:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:20 20:2021:20
Adenau 06:2507:2508:2309:2310:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:21 20:2121:21
Etna 06:2807:2808:2509:2510:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:22 20:2221:22
Pittiross 06:2907:2908:2609:2610:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:23 20:2321:23
Mellieha 06:3207:3208:2809:2810:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:24 20:2421:24
Ruman 06:3307:3308:2909:2910:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:25 20:2521:25
Ix-Xemxija More    06:3807:3808:3309:3310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:2721:27
Mistra 06:3807:3808:3309:3310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:2721:27
Xemxija 06:4007:4008:3509:3510:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:2821:28
Roti 06:4307:4308:3609:3610:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:30 20:3021:30
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:4507:4508:3809:3810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:31 20:3121:31
Simar 06:4507:4508:3809:3810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:31 20:3121:31
Safsafar 06:4607:4608:3909:3910:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:3121:31
Pawlu 06:4707:4708:4009:4010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:32 20:3221:32
Veccja 06:4807:4808:4009:4010:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:3221:32
Bahar 06:4907:4908:4109:4110:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:3321:33
Tonn 06:5007:5008:4209:4210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:3321:33
Geraldu 06:5107:5108:4309:4310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:3421:34
Bandieri 06:5207:5208:4409:4410:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:3421:34
Mary 06:5307:5308:4409:4410:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:35 20:3521:35
Imhasel 06:5407:5408:4509:4510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:36 20:3621:36
Mwiezeb 06:5507:5508:4609:4610:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:36 20:3621:36
Kennedy 06:5707:5708:4809:4810:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:3721:37
Ghasfur 07:0108:0108:5009:5010:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:3921:39
Il-Maghtab More    07:0608:0608:5409:5410:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:41 20:4121:41
Mejjieli 07:0608:0608:5409:5410:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:41 20:4121:41
In-Naxxar More    07:1108:1108:5809:5810:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:4421:44
Ommu 07:1108:1108:5809:5810:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:4421:44
Birguma 07:1408:1409:0010:0010:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:46 20:4621:46
Scott 07:1508:1509:0110:0110:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:46 20:4621:46
Arberry 07:1708:1709:0310:0310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:47 20:4721:47
Murray 07:1908:1909:0410:0410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:48 20:4821:48
Nutar 07:2008:2009:0510:0510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:49 20:4921:49
Parrocca 07:2108:2109:0610:0610:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:49 20:4921:49
Naxxar 07:2308:2309:0710:0710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:50 20:5021:50
Labour 07:2308:2309:0710:0710:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:50 20:5021:50
Sghajjar 07:2408:2409:0810:0810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:51 20:5121:51
Vittorja 07:2608:2609:0910:0910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:51 20:5121:51
Emigranti 07:2708:2709:1010:1011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:5221:52
Il-Mosta More    07:2708:2709:1110:1111:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:5221:52
Technopark 6 07:2708:2709:1110:1111:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:5221:52
Hal Lija More    07:3008:3009:1210:1211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:53 20:5321:53
Portelli 07:3008:3009:1210:1211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:53 20:5321:53
Cimiterju 07:3208:3209:1410:1411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:5521:55
Birkirkara More    07:3408:3409:1510:1511:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:5521:55
Brared 07:3408:3409:1510:1511:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:5521:55
Piu 07:3508:3509:1610:1611:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0519:56 20:5621:56
Tereza 07:3608:3609:1710:1711:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:57 20:5721:57
Mallia 07:3708:3709:1810:1811:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:57 20:5721:57
Suq 07:3808:3809:1910:1911:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0719:58 20:5821:58
Mannarinu 07:4008:4009:2010:2011:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0819:58 20:5821:58
Paris 07:4008:4009:2010:2011:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0819:59 20:5921:59
Is-Swatar More    07:4208:4209:2210:2211:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:00 21:0022:00
Caramelo 07:4208:4209:2210:2211:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:00 21:0022:00
Zernieq 07:4408:4409:2310:2311:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:01 21:0122:01
Pont 07:4508:4509:2410:2411:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:01 21:0122:01
Hasselin 07:4808:4809:2610:2611:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:03 21:0322:03
L-Imsida More    07:4908:4909:2710:2711:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:03 21:0322:03
Msida 07:4908:4909:2710:2711:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:03 21:0322:03
Kullegg 07:5008:5009:2810:2811:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:04 21:0422:04
Marina 07:5208:5209:2910:2911:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:05 21:0522:05
Tal-Pietà More    07:5508:5509:3110:3111:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:06 21:0622:06
Pieta 07:5508:5509:3110:3111:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:06 21:0622:06
Il-Floriana More    07:5708:5709:3310:3311:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:07 21:0722:07
Bombi 1 07:5708:5709:3310:3311:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:07 21:0722:07
Sarrija 07:5908:5909:3510:3511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:08 21:0822:08
Mall 08:0009:0009:3510:3511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:09 21:0922:09
Publiju 08:0109:0109:3610:3611:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:09 21:0922:09
Il-Belt Valletta More    08:0209:0209:3710:3711:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:10 21:1022:10
Valletta 18 08:0209:0209:3710:3711:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:10 21:1022:10