Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Armier 49
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Valletta B6 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Il-Floriana More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Floriani C 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Bombi 4A 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5218:52 19:5220:52
Tal-Pietà More    05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5318:53 19:5320:53
Pieta 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5318:53 19:5320:53
L-Imsida More    05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5518:55 19:5520:55
Marina 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5518:55 19:5520:55
Kullegg 05:5606:5607:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5618:56 19:5620:56
Garcin 05:5706:5707:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5718:57 19:5720:57
Is-Swatar More    05:5806:5807:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5718:57 19:5720:57
Hasselin 05:5806:5807:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5718:57 19:5720:57
Pont 05:5906:5908:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:5918:59 19:5920:59
Zernieq 06:0007:0008:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:5918:59 19:5920:59
Caramelo 06:0107:0108:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0019:00 20:0021:00
Birkirkara More    06:0207:0208:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0119:01 20:0121:01
Paris 06:0207:0208:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0119:01 20:0121:01
Mannarinu 06:0307:0308:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0219:02 20:0221:02
Wied 06:0407:0408:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0319:03 20:0321:03
Tereza 06:0407:0408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0319:03 20:0321:03
Piu 06:0507:0508:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0419:04 20:0421:04
Brared 06:0607:0608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0519:05 20:0521:05
Hal Lija More    06:0707:0708:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0519:05 20:0521:05
Wiji 06:0707:0708:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0519:05 20:0521:05
Cimiterju 06:0707:0708:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:0619:06 20:0621:06
Portelli 06:0907:0908:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:0719:07 20:0721:07
Il-Mosta More    06:1007:1008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:0919:09 20:0921:09
Technopark 5 06:1007:1008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:0919:09 20:0921:09
In-Naxxar More    06:1007:1008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:0919:09 20:0921:09
Emigranti 06:1007:1008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:0919:09 20:0921:09
Vittorja 06:1107:1108:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:0919:09 20:0921:09
Sghajtar 06:1207:1208:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1019:10 20:1021:10
Labour 06:1207:1208:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1119:11 20:1121:11
Naxxar 06:1307:1308:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1219:12 20:1221:12
Parrocca 06:1407:1408:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1219:12 20:1221:12
Nutar 06:1407:1408:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1319:13 20:1321:13
Murray 06:1507:1508:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1319:13 20:1321:13
Arberry 06:1607:1608:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1419:14 20:1421:14
Scott 06:1707:1708:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:1519:15 20:1521:15
Birguma 06:1807:1808:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:1619:16 20:1621:16
Ommu 06:2007:2008:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:1719:17 20:1721:17
Il-Maghtab More    06:2307:2308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2019:20 20:2021:20
Mejjieli 06:2307:2308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2019:20 20:2021:20
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:2607:2608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2319:23 20:2321:23
Ghasfur 06:2607:2608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2319:23 20:2321:23
Kennedy 06:2807:2808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:2519:25 20:2521:25
Mwiezeb 06:2907:2908:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:2619:26 20:2621:26
Imhasel 06:3007:3008:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:2719:27 20:2721:27
Mary 06:3107:3108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:2819:28 20:2821:28
Parades 06:3107:3108:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:2819:28 20:2821:28
Bugeja 06:3207:3208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:2919:29 20:2921:29
Tonn 06:3207:3208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:2919:29 20:2921:29
Bahar 06:3307:3308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3019:30 20:3021:30
Veccja 06:3307:3308:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3019:30 20:3021:30
Pawlu 06:3407:3408:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3119:31 20:3121:31
Zafzafa 06:3507:3508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3119:31 20:3121:31
Simar 06:3507:3508:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3219:32 20:3221:32
Ix-Xemxija More    06:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3319:33 20:3321:33
Roti 06:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3319:33 20:3321:33
Xemxija 06:3807:3808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:3519:35 20:3521:35
Mistra 06:3907:3908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:3619:36 20:3621:36
Il-Mellieha More    06:4207:4208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:3819:38 20:3821:38
Barkazza 06:4207:4208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:3819:38 20:3821:38
Mellieha 06:4307:4308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3919:39 20:3921:39
Pittiross 06:4407:4408:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4019:40 20:4021:40
Bragg 06:4507:4508:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4119:41 20:4121:41
Etna 06:4507:4508:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4119:41 20:4121:41
Snajjin 06:4607:4608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4219:42 20:4221:42
Adenau 06:4607:4608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4219:42 20:4221:42
Niklaw 06:4707:4708:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4319:43 20:4321:43
Luna 06:4807:4808:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:4419:44 20:4421:44
Tunnara 06:4907:4908:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:4519:45 20:4521:45
Skrajda 06:5007:5008:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:4619:46 20:4621:46
Ghadira 06:5107:5109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:4719:47 20:4721:47
Riserva 06:5307:5309:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:4819:48 20:4821:48
Il-Marfa More    06:5407:5409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5019:50 20:5021:50
Msid 06:5407:5409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5019:50 20:5021:50
Qortin 06:5607:5609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5119:51 20:5121:51
Xmajjar 06:5707:5709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5219:52 20:5221:52
Xilep 06:5907:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0918:5419:54 20:5421:54
Armier 07:0008:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1018:5519:55 20:5521:55
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Valletta B6 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Il-Floriana More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Floriani C 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Bombi 4A 05:5206:5207:5208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53 19:5320:53
Tal-Pietà More    05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Pieta 05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
L-Imsida More    05:5506:5507:5508:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Marina 05:5506:5507:5508:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Kullegg 05:5606:5607:5608:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Garcin 05:5606:5607:5608:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Is-Swatar More    05:5706:5707:5708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Hasselin 05:5706:5707:5708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Pont 05:5806:5807:5809:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:5920:59
Zernieq 05:5906:5907:5909:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Caramelo 06:0007:0008:0009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Birkirkara More    06:0107:0108:0109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Paris 06:0107:0108:0109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Mannarinu 06:0107:0108:0109:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Wied 06:0207:0208:0209:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Tereza 06:0307:0308:0309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Piu 06:0407:0408:0409:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Brared 06:0407:0408:0409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Hal Lija More    06:0507:0508:0509:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Wiji 06:0507:0508:0509:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Cimiterju 06:0507:0508:0509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Portelli 06:0607:0608:0609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:0921:09
Il-Mosta More    06:0807:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
Technopark 5 06:0807:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
In-Naxxar More    06:0807:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
Emigranti 06:0807:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:1021:10
Vittorja 06:0807:0808:0809:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:1121:11
Sghajtar 06:0907:0908:0909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:1221:12
Labour 06:1007:1008:1009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:1221:12
Naxxar 06:1107:1108:1109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:1321:13
Parrocca 06:1107:1108:1109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Nutar 06:1207:1208:1209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:1421:14
Murray 06:1207:1208:1209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Arberry 06:1307:1308:1309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:1621:16
Scott 06:1407:1408:1409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:1721:17
Birguma 06:1507:1508:1509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:1821:18
Ommu 06:1607:1608:1609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:2021:20
Il-Maghtab More    06:1907:1908:1909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2321:23
Mejjieli 06:1907:1908:1909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2321:23
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:2207:2208:2209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:2621:26
Ghasfur 06:2207:2208:2209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:2621:26
Kennedy 06:2307:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2821:28
Mwiezeb 06:2507:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29 20:2921:29
Imhasel 06:2507:2508:2509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:3021:30
Mary 06:2607:2608:2609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:3121:31
Parades 06:2607:2608:2609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:3121:31
Bugeja 06:2707:2708:2709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:3221:32
Tonn 06:2707:2708:2709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:3221:32
Bahar 06:2807:2808:2809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:3321:33
Veccja 06:2807:2808:2809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:3321:33
Pawlu 06:2907:2908:2909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:3421:34
Zafzafa 06:2907:2908:2909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:3521:35
Simar 06:3007:3008:3009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:3521:35
Ix-Xemxija More    06:3107:3108:3109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:3721:37
Roti 06:3107:3108:3109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:3721:37
Xemxija 06:3307:3308:3309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:3821:38
Mistra 06:3407:3408:3409:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:3921:39
Il-Mellieha More    06:3607:3608:3609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:4221:42
Barkazza 06:3607:3608:3609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:4221:42
Mellieha 06:3707:3708:3709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:4321:43
Pittiross 06:3807:3808:3809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:4421:44
Bragg 06:3807:3808:3809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:4521:45
Etna 06:3907:3908:3909:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:4521:45
Snajjin 06:3907:3908:3909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:4621:46
Adenau 06:4007:4008:4009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:4621:46
Niklaw 06:4107:4108:4109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:4721:47
Luna 06:4207:4208:4209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:4821:48
Tunnara 06:4207:4208:4209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:4921:49
Skrajda 06:4307:4308:4309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:5021:50
Ghadira 06:4407:4408:4410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:5121:51
Riserva 06:4507:4508:4510:0211:0212:0213:0214:0214:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:5321:53
Il-Marfa More    06:4707:4708:4710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:5421:54
Msid 06:4707:4708:4710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:5421:54
Qortin 06:4807:4808:4810:0511:0512:0513:0514:0514:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:56 20:5621:56
Xmajjar 06:4907:4908:4910:0611:0612:0613:0614:0614:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:5721:57
Xilep 06:5107:5108:5110:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:5921:59
Armier 06:5207:5208:5210:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:0022:00
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Valletta B6 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Il-Floriana More    06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Floriani C 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Bombi 4A 06:5207:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5219:52 20:52
Tal-Pietà More    06:5307:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5319:53 20:53
Pieta 06:5307:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5319:53 20:53
L-Imsida More    06:5507:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5519:55 20:55
Marina 06:5507:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5519:55 20:55
Kullegg 06:5507:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:55 20:55
Garcin 06:5607:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:56 20:56
Is-Swatar More    06:5707:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5719:57 20:57
Hasselin 06:5707:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5719:57 20:57
Pont 06:5807:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:58 20:58
Zernieq 06:5808:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5919:58 20:58
Caramelo 07:0008:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0020:00 21:00
Birkirkara More    07:0108:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0120:01 21:01
Paris 07:0108:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0120:01 21:01
Mannarinu 07:0108:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0220:01 21:01
Wied 07:0208:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0320:02 21:02
Tereza 07:0208:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0320:02 21:02
Piu 07:0308:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0420:03 21:03
Brared 07:0408:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0520:04 21:04
Hal Lija More    07:0408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0520:04 21:04
Wiji 07:0408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0520:04 21:04
Cimiterju 07:0508:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0620:05 21:05
Portelli 07:0608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0720:06 21:06
Il-Mosta More    07:0708:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0920:07 21:07
Technopark 5 07:0708:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0920:07 21:07
In-Naxxar More    07:0708:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0920:07 21:07
Emigranti 07:0708:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0920:07 21:07
Vittorja 07:0808:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0920:08 21:08
Sghajtar 07:0908:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1020:09 21:09
Labour 07:0908:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1120:09 21:09
Naxxar 07:1008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1220:10 21:10
Parrocca 07:1008:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1220:10 21:10
Nutar 07:1108:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1320:11 21:11
Murray 07:1108:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1320:11 21:11
Arberry 07:1208:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1420:12 21:12
Scott 07:1308:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1520:13 21:13
Birguma 07:1408:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1620:14 21:14
Ommu 07:1508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:1720:15 21:15
Il-Maghtab More    07:1808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2020:18 21:18
Mejjieli 07:1808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2020:18 21:18
San Pawl il-Bahar More    07:2108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2320:21 21:21
Ghasfur 07:2108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2320:21 21:21
Kennedy 07:2208:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2520:22 21:22
Mwiezeb 07:2408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2620:24 21:24
Imhasel 07:2408:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2720:24 21:24
Mary 07:2508:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:2820:25 21:25
Parades 07:2508:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:2820:25 21:25
Bugeja 07:2608:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:2920:26 21:26
Tonn 07:2608:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:2920:26 21:26
Bahar 07:2708:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3020:27 21:27
Veccja 07:2708:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3020:27 21:27
Pawlu 07:2808:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3120:28 21:28
Zafzafa 07:2808:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3120:28 21:28
Simar 07:2908:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3220:29 21:29
Ix-Xemxija More    07:3008:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3320:30 21:30
Roti 07:3008:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3320:30 21:30
Xemxija 07:3108:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3520:31 21:31
Mistra 07:3208:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3620:32 21:32
Il-Mellieha More    07:3408:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3820:34 21:34
Barkazza 07:3408:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3820:34 21:34
Mellieha 07:3608:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:3920:36 21:36
Pittiross 07:3608:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4020:36 21:36
Bragg 07:3708:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4120:37 21:37
Etna 07:3708:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4120:37 21:37
Snajjin 07:3808:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4220:38 21:38
Adenau 07:3808:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4220:38 21:38
Niklaw 07:3908:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4320:39 21:39
Luna 07:4008:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4420:40 21:40
Tunnara 07:4008:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4520:40 21:40
Skrajda 07:4208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4620:42 21:42
Ghadira 07:4308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:4720:43 21:43
Riserva 07:4408:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:4820:44 21:44
Il-Marfa More    07:4508:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5020:45 21:45
Msid 07:4508:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5020:45 21:45
Qortin 07:4608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5120:46 21:46
Xmajjar 07:4708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5220:47 21:47
Xilep 07:4908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5420:49 21:49
Armier 07:5009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:5520:50 21:50
Armier - Valletta 49
Il-Marfa More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Armier 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Xilep 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Qortin 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:1821:18
Msid 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:2021:20
Il-Mellieha More    06:2307:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2121:21
Riserva 06:2307:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2121:21
Ghadira 06:2407:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:2221:22
Padrino 06:2507:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:2321:23
Skrajda 06:2507:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:2321:23
Tunnara 06:2607:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:2421:24
Luna 06:2707:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:2521:25
Niklaw 06:2807:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2621:26
Adenau 06:3007:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:2721:27
Etna 06:3107:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:2821:28
Pittiross 06:3207:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:2921:29
Mellieha 06:3407:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:3021:30
Ruman 06:3507:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:3121:31
Ix-Xemxija More    06:3807:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:3421:34
Mistra 06:3807:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:3421:34
Xemxija 06:4007:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:3521:35
Roti 06:4107:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:3621:36
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:4307:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:3821:38
Simar 06:4307:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:3821:38
Zafzafa 06:4407:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:3821:38
Pawlu 06:4407:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:3921:39
Veccja 06:4507:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:3921:39
Bahar 06:4607:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:4021:40
Tonn 06:4607:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:4021:40
Geraldu 06:4707:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:4121:41
Bandieri 06:4807:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:4121:41
Mary 06:4807:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:4221:42
Imhasel 06:4907:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:4321:43
Mwiezeb 06:5007:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:4321:43
Kennedy 06:5107:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:4421:44
Ghasfur 06:5407:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:4621:46
Il-Maghtab More    06:5708:0209:0210:0211:0212:0212:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:4921:49
Mejjieli 06:5708:0209:0210:0211:0212:0212:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:4921:49
In-Naxxar More    07:0108:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 20:5221:52
Ommu 07:0108:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 20:5221:52
Birguma 07:0308:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 20:5421:54
Scott 07:0308:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 20:5421:54
Arberry 07:0508:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 20:5521:55
Murray 07:0608:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 20:5621:56
Nutar 07:0708:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 20:5721:57
Parrocca 07:0708:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 20:5721:57
Naxxar 07:0808:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 20:5821:58
Labour 07:0908:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 20:5921:59
Sghajjar 07:0908:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 20:5921:59
Vittorja 07:1008:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:0022:00
Emigranti 07:1108:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:11 21:0022:00
Il-Mosta More    07:1208:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:0122:01
Technopark 6 07:1208:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:0122:01
Hal Lija More    07:1308:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:0222:02
Portelli 07:1308:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:0222:02
Cimiterju 07:1508:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:0422:04
Birkirkara More    07:1608:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:0422:04
Brared 07:1608:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:0422:04
Piu 07:1708:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:0522:05
Tereza 07:1708:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:0622:06
Mallia 07:1808:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:18 21:0622:06
Suq 07:1908:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:0722:07
Mannarinu 07:2008:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:0822:08
Paris 07:2008:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:20 21:0822:08
Is-Swatar More    07:2208:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:22 21:0922:09
Caramelo 07:2208:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:22 21:0922:09
Zernieq 07:2308:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:23 21:1022:10
Pont 07:2408:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:1122:11
Hasselin 07:2508:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25 21:1222:12
L-Imsida More    07:2608:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:1322:13
Msida 07:2608:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:26 21:1322:13
Kullegg 07:2708:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:27 21:1322:13
Marina 07:2808:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:28 21:1422:14
Tal-Pietà More    07:3008:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:30 21:1622:16
Pieta 07:3008:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:30 21:1622:16
Il-Floriana More    07:3208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:32 21:1722:17
Bombi 1 07:3208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:32 21:1722:17
Sarrija 07:3308:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:33 21:1822:18
Mall 07:3308:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:33 21:1922:19
Publiju 07:3408:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:34 21:1922:19
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:3508:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:35 21:2022:20
Valletta 18 07:3508:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:35 21:2022:20
Il-Marfa More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Armier 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Xilep 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:1521:15
Qortin 06:1807:1808:1909:1910:1911:1912:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:1821:18
Msid 06:1907:1908:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:2021:20
Il-Mellieha More    06:2107:2108:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:2121:21
Riserva 06:2107:2108:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:2121:21
Ghadira 06:2107:2108:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2221:22
Padrino 06:2207:2208:2409:2410:2411:2412:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:2321:23
Skrajda 06:2307:2308:2509:2510:2511:2512:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:2321:23
Tunnara 06:2307:2308:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:2421:24
Luna 06:2407:2408:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:2521:25
Niklaw 06:2507:2508:2809:2810:2811:2812:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:2621:26
Adenau 06:2607:2608:2909:2910:2911:2912:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:2721:27
Etna 06:2707:2708:3009:3010:3011:3012:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29 20:2821:28
Pittiross 06:2807:2808:3109:3110:3111:3112:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:2921:29
Mellieha 06:2907:2908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:3021:30
Ruman 06:3007:3008:3409:3410:3411:3412:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:3121:31
Ix-Xemxija More    06:3207:3208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:3421:34
Mistra 06:3207:3208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:3421:34
Xemxija 06:3307:3308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:3521:35
Roti 06:3507:3508:4009:4010:4011:4012:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:3621:36
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:3607:3608:4109:4110:4111:4112:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:3821:38
Simar 06:3607:3608:4109:4110:4111:4112:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:3821:38
Zafzafa 06:3607:3608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:3821:38
Pawlu 06:3707:3708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:3921:39
Veccja 06:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:3921:39
Bahar 06:3807:3808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:4021:40
Tonn 06:3807:3808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:4021:40
Geraldu 06:3907:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:4121:41
Bandieri 06:3907:3908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:4121:41
Mary 06:4007:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:4221:42
Imhasel 06:4107:4108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:4321:43
Mwiezeb 06:4107:4108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:4321:43
Kennedy 06:4207:4208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:4421:44
Ghasfur 06:4407:4408:5109:5110:5111:5112:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:4621:46
Il-Maghtab More    06:4607:4608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:4921:49
Mejjieli 06:4607:4608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:4921:49
In-Naxxar More    06:4907:4908:5809:5810:5811:5812:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:5221:52
Ommu 06:4907:4908:5809:5810:5811:5812:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:5221:52
Birguma 06:5107:5109:0010:0011:0012:0012:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:5421:54
Scott 06:5107:5109:0010:0011:0012:0012:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:5421:54
Arberry 06:5207:5209:0210:0211:0212:0212:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:5521:55
Murray 06:5307:5309:0310:0311:0312:0312:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:5621:56
Nutar 06:5407:5409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 20:5721:57
Parrocca 06:5407:5409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 20:5721:57
Naxxar 06:5507:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 20:5821:58
Labour 06:5507:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 20:5921:59
Sghajjar 06:5607:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 20:5921:59
Vittorja 06:5607:5609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:0022:00
Emigranti 06:5707:5709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:0022:00
Il-Mosta More    06:5707:5709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:0122:01
Technopark 6 06:5707:5709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:0122:01
Hal Lija More    06:5807:5809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:0222:02
Portelli 06:5807:5809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:0222:02
Cimiterju 07:0008:0009:1110:1111:1112:1113:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:0422:04
Birkirkara More    07:0008:0009:1210:1211:1212:1213:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:0422:04
Brared 07:0008:0009:1210:1211:1212:1213:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:0422:04
Piu 07:0108:0109:1310:1311:1312:1313:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:0522:05
Tereza 07:0208:0209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:0622:06
Mallia 07:0208:0209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:0622:06
Suq 07:0308:0309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:11 21:0722:07
Mannarinu 07:0308:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:0822:08
Paris 07:0408:0409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:0822:08
Is-Swatar More    07:0508:0509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:0922:09
Caramelo 07:0508:0509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:0922:09
Zernieq 07:0608:0609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:1022:10
Pont 07:0608:0609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:1122:11
Hasselin 07:0808:0809:2110:2111:2112:2113:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:1222:12
L-Imsida More    07:0808:0809:2210:2211:2212:2213:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:1322:13
Msida 07:0808:0809:2210:2211:2212:2213:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:1322:13
Kullegg 07:0908:0909:2210:2211:2212:2213:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:18 21:1322:13
Marina 07:0908:0909:2310:2311:2312:2313:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:1422:14
Tal-Pietà More    07:1108:1109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:21 21:1622:16
Pieta 07:1108:1109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:21 21:1622:16
Il-Floriana More    07:1208:1209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:22 21:1722:17
Bombi 1 07:1208:1209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:22 21:1722:17
Sarrija 07:1308:1309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:23 21:1822:18
Mall 07:1408:1409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:23 21:1922:19
Publiju 07:1408:1409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:24 21:1922:19
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:1508:1509:3010:3011:3012:3013:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25 21:2022:20
Valletta 18 07:1508:1509:3010:3011:3012:3013:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:25 21:2022:20
Il-Marfa More    07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Armier 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Xilep 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Qortin 07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1916:1917:1918:1919:1820:18 21:18
Msid 07:1908:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2116:2117:2118:2119:2020:19 21:19
Il-Mellieha More    07:2108:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:2317:2318:2319:2220:21 21:21
Riserva 07:2108:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:2317:2318:2319:2220:21 21:21
Ghadira 07:2208:2209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2416:2417:2418:2419:2320:21 21:21
Padrino 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2516:2517:2518:2519:2320:22 21:22
Skrajda 07:2308:2309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2517:2518:2519:2420:23 21:23
Tunnara 07:2408:2409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2616:2617:2618:2619:2520:23 21:23
Luna 07:2508:2509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2716:2717:2718:2719:2620:24 21:24
Niklaw 07:2608:2609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2816:2817:2818:2819:2720:25 21:25
Adenau 07:2708:2709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:3017:3018:3019:2820:26 21:26
Etna 07:2808:2809:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3116:3117:3118:3119:2920:27 21:27
Pittiross 07:2908:2909:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3216:3217:3218:3219:3020:28 21:28
Mellieha 07:3008:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3417:3418:3419:3220:29 21:29
Ruman 07:3108:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3517:3518:3519:3320:30 21:30
Ix-Xemxija More    07:3308:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3816:3817:3818:3819:3520:32 21:32
Mistra 07:3308:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3816:3817:3818:3819:3520:32 21:32
Xemxija 07:3508:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4016:4017:4018:4019:3720:33 21:33
Roti 07:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4116:4117:4118:4119:3820:35 21:35
San Pawl il-Bahar More    07:3708:3709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4316:4317:4318:4319:3920:36 21:36
Simar 07:3708:3709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4316:4317:4318:4319:3920:36 21:36
Zafzafa 07:3808:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4416:4417:4418:4419:4020:36 21:36
Pawlu 07:3808:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4416:4417:4418:4419:4020:37 21:37
Veccja 07:3908:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:4517:4518:4519:4120:37 21:37
Bahar 07:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:4617:4618:4619:4220:38 21:38
Tonn 07:4008:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:4617:4618:4619:4220:38 21:38
Geraldu 07:4108:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4716:4717:4718:4719:4320:39 21:39
Bandieri 07:4108:4109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4816:4817:4818:4819:4420:39 21:39
Mary 07:4208:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4816:4817:4818:4819:4420:40 21:40
Imhasel 07:4208:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4916:4917:4918:4919:4520:41 21:41
Mwiezeb 07:4308:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5017:5018:5019:4520:41 21:41
Kennedy 07:4408:4409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5117:5118:5119:4720:42 21:42
Ghasfur 07:4608:4609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:5417:5418:5419:4920:44 21:44
Il-Maghtab More    07:4908:4909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:5718:5719:5220:46 21:46
Mejjieli 07:4908:4909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:5718:5719:5220:46 21:46
In-Naxxar More    07:5108:5109:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0117:0118:0119:0119:5520:49 21:49
Ommu 07:5108:5109:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0117:0118:0119:0119:5520:49 21:49
Birguma 07:5308:5309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0317:0318:0319:0319:5720:51 21:51
Scott 07:5408:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0317:0318:0319:0319:5720:51 21:51
Arberry 07:5508:5509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:0519:0519:5820:52 21:52
Murray 07:5608:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:0618:0619:0619:5920:53 21:53
Nutar 07:5608:5610:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0717:0718:0719:0720:0020:54 21:54
Parrocca 07:5708:5710:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0717:0718:0719:0720:0120:54 21:54
Naxxar 07:5708:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0817:0818:0819:0820:0220:55 21:55
Labour 07:5808:5810:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0917:0918:0919:0920:0220:55 21:55
Sghajjar 07:5808:5810:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0917:0918:0919:0920:0220:56 21:56
Vittorja 07:5908:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1018:1019:1020:0320:56 21:56
Emigranti 08:0009:0010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:1120:0420:57 21:57
Il-Mosta More    08:0009:0010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1217:1218:1219:1220:0420:57 21:57
Technopark 6 08:0009:0010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1217:1218:1219:1220:0420:57 21:57
Hal Lija More    08:0109:0110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1318:1319:1320:0620:58 21:58
Portelli 08:0109:0110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1318:1319:1320:0620:58 21:58
Cimiterju 08:0309:0310:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1517:1518:1519:1520:0721:00 22:00
Birkirkara More    08:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1617:1618:1619:1620:0821:00 22:00
Brared 08:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1617:1618:1619:1620:0821:00 22:00
Piu 08:0409:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1717:1718:1719:1720:0921:01 22:01
Tereza 08:0509:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:1720:1021:02 22:02
Mallia 08:0509:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1817:1818:1819:1820:1021:02 22:02
Suq 08:0609:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1917:1918:1919:1920:1121:03 22:03
Mannarinu 08:0709:0710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2017:2018:2019:2020:1221:03 22:03
Paris 08:0709:0710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2017:2018:2019:2020:1221:04 22:04
Is-Swatar More    08:0809:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2217:2218:2219:2220:1321:05 22:05
Caramelo 08:0809:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2217:2218:2219:2220:1321:05 22:05
Zernieq 08:0909:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2317:2318:2319:2320:1421:06 22:06
Pont 08:1009:1010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2417:2418:2419:2420:1521:06 22:06
Hasselin 08:1109:1110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2517:2518:2519:2520:1621:08 22:08
L-Imsida More    08:1209:1210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2617:2618:2619:2620:1721:08 22:08
Msida 08:1209:1210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2617:2618:2619:2620:1721:08 22:08
Kullegg 08:1209:1210:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2717:2718:2719:2720:1821:09 22:09
Marina 08:1309:1310:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2817:2818:2819:2820:1921:09 22:09
Tal-Pietà More    08:1509:1510:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3017:3018:3019:3020:2121:11 22:11
Pieta 08:1509:1510:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3017:3018:3019:3020:2121:11 22:11
Il-Floriana More    08:1609:1610:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3217:3218:3219:3220:2221:12 22:12
Bombi 1 08:1609:1610:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3217:3218:3219:3220:2221:12 22:12
Sarrija 08:1709:1710:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3317:3318:3319:3320:2321:13 22:13
Mall 08:1809:1810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3317:3318:3319:3320:2321:14 22:14
Publiju 08:1809:1810:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3417:3418:3419:3420:2421:14 22:14
Il-Belt Valletta More    08:1909:1910:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3517:3518:3519:3520:2521:15 22:15
Valletta 18 08:1909:1910:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3517:3518:3519:3520:2521:15 22:15