Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Armier 49
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Valletta B6 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Il-Floriana More    05:51 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51
Floriani C 05:51 06:51 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:51 20:51
Bombi 4A 05:53 06:53 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:53 20:53
Tal-Pietà More    05:54 06:54 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54
Pieta 05:54 06:54 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:54
L-Imsida More    05:56 06:56 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56
Marina 05:56 06:56 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kullegg 05:57 06:57 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:57 20:57
Is-Swatar More    05:59 06:59 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58
Hasselin 05:59 06:59 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58
Pont 06:01 07:01 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00
Zernieq 06:01 07:01 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00
Caramelo 06:03 07:03 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02
Birkirkara More    06:04 07:04 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:03
Paris 06:04 07:04 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:03
Mannarinu 06:04 07:04 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Wied 06:05 07:05 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Tereza 06:06 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05
Piu 06:07 07:07 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06
Brared 06:08 07:08 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07
Hal Lija More    06:08 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07
Wiji 06:08 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07
Cimiterju 06:09 07:09 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08
Portelli 06:11 07:11 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:09 20:09 21:09
Il-Mosta More    06:13 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11
Technopark 5 06:13 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11
In-Naxxar More    06:13 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11
Emigranti 06:13 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11
Vittorja 06:13 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12
Sghajtar 06:14 07:14 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:13 20:13 21:13
Labour 06:15 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:13
Naxxar 06:16 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:14 20:14 21:14
Parrocca 06:17 07:17 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:15
Nutar 06:17 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:16
Murray 06:18 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:16 20:16 21:16
Arberry 06:19 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:17 20:17 21:17
Scott 06:20 07:20 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:18
Birguma 06:21 07:21 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:19
Ommu 06:23 07:23 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21
Il-Maghtab More    06:27 07:27 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24
Mejjieli 06:27 07:27 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:30 07:30 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28
Ghasfur 06:30 07:30 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:28
Kennedy 06:32 07:32 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:29 20:29 21:29
Mwiezeb 06:34 07:34 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:31 20:31 21:31
Imhasel 06:34 07:34 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:31 20:31 21:31
Mary 06:35 07:35 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:32 20:32 21:32
Parades 06:36 07:36 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bugeja 06:36 07:36 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33
Tonn 06:37 07:37 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bahar 06:38 07:38 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:35
Vecca 06:38 07:38 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:35
Pawlu 06:39 07:39 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:36 20:36 21:36
Zafzafa 06:40 07:40 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:37
Simar 06:41 07:41 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:37
Ix-Xemxija More    06:42 07:42 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:39
Roti 06:42 07:42 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:39
Xemxija 06:44 07:44 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:40
Mistra 06:45 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:41 20:41 21:41
Il-Mellieha More    06:48 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44
Barkazza 06:48 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44
Mellieha 06:49 07:49 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:46 20:46 21:46
Pittiross 06:50 07:50 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bragg 06:51 07:51 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47
Etna 06:51 07:51 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:47 20:47 21:47
Snajjin 06:52 07:52 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:48 20:48 21:48
Adenau 06:53 07:53 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:49 20:49 21:49
Niklaw 06:54 07:54 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50
Luna 06:55 07:55 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:51 20:51 21:51
Tunnara 06:56 07:56 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:51
Skrajda 06:57 07:57 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:53 20:53 21:53
Ghadira 06:58 07:58 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54
Riserva 07:00 08:00 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:55
Il-Marfa More    07:02 08:02 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:57 20:57 21:57
Msid 07:02 08:02 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:57 20:57 21:57
Qortin 07:03 08:03 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:59 20:59 21:59
Xmajjar 07:05 08:05 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:00 21:00 22:00
Xilep 07:07 08:07 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:02 21:02 22:02
Armier 07:08 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:03 21:03 22:03
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Valletta B6 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Il-Floriana More    05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Floriani C 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Bombi 4A 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Tal-Pietà More    05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Pieta 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
L-Imsida More    05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Marina 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kullegg 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Is-Swatar More    05:58 06:58 07:58 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Hasselin 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Pont 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Zernieq 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Caramelo 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Birkirkara More    06:02 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Paris 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Mannarinu 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Wied 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Tereza 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Piu 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Brared 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Hal Lija More    06:07 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Wiji 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Cimiterju 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Portelli 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Il-Mosta More    06:10 07:10 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Technopark 5 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
In-Naxxar More    06:10 07:10 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Emigranti 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Vittorja 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Sghajtar 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Labour 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Naxxar 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Parrocca 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Nutar 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Murray 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Arberry 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Scott 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Birguma 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Ommu 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Il-Maghtab More    06:23 07:23 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Mejjieli 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:26 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Ghasfur 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Kennedy 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Mwiezeb 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Imhasel 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Mary 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Parades 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Bugeja 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Tonn 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bahar 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Vecca 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Pawlu 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Zafzafa 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Simar 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Ix-Xemxija More    06:37 07:37 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Roti 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Xemxija 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Mistra 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Il-Mellieha More    06:42 07:42 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Barkazza 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Mellieha 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Pittiross 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Bragg 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Etna 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Snajjin 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Adenau 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Niklaw 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Luna 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Tunnara 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Skrajda 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Ghadira 06:51 07:51 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Riserva 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Il-Marfa More    06:54 07:54 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Msid 06:54 07:54 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Qortin 06:56 07:56 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Xmajjar 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Xilep 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Armier 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Valletta B6 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Il-Floriana More    06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Floriani C 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Bombi 4A 06:52 07:52 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Tal-Pietà More    06:53 07:53 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Pieta 06:53 07:53 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
L-Imsida More    06:55 07:55 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Marina 06:55 07:55 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Kullegg 06:56 07:56 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Is-Swatar More    06:57 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Hasselin 06:57 07:57 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58
Pont 06:58 07:58 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Zernieq 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Caramelo 07:00 08:00 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Birkirkara More    07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Paris 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Mannarinu 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Wied 07:02 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Tereza 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Piu 07:04 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Brared 07:04 08:04 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Hal Lija More    07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Wiji 07:05 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Cimiterju 07:05 08:05 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Portelli 07:07 08:07 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Il-Mosta More    07:08 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Technopark 5 07:08 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
In-Naxxar More    07:08 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Emigranti 07:08 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Vittorja 07:09 08:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Sghajtar 07:10 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Labour 07:10 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Naxxar 07:11 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Parrocca 07:11 08:11 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Nutar 07:12 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Murray 07:12 08:12 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Arberry 07:13 08:13 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Scott 07:14 08:14 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Birguma 07:15 08:15 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Ommu 07:17 08:17 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Il-Maghtab More    07:20 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Mejjieli 07:20 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
San Pawl il-Bahar More    07:22 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Ghasfur 07:22 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Kennedy 07:24 08:24 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Mwiezeb 07:25 08:25 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Imhasel 07:26 08:26 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Mary 07:26 08:26 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Parades 07:27 08:27 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bugeja 07:27 08:27 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Tonn 07:28 08:28 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bahar 07:29 08:29 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Vecca 07:29 08:29 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Pawlu 07:30 08:30 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Zafzafa 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Simar 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Ix-Xemxija More    07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Roti 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Xemxija 07:33 08:33 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Mistra 07:34 08:34 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Il-Mellieha More    07:37 08:37 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Barkazza 07:37 08:37 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Mellieha 07:38 08:38 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Pittiross 07:39 08:39 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bragg 07:39 08:39 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Etna 07:39 08:39 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Snajjin 07:40 08:40 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Adenau 07:40 08:40 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Niklaw 07:41 08:41 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Luna 07:42 08:42 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Tunnara 07:43 08:43 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Skrajda 07:44 08:44 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Ghadira 07:45 08:45 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Riserva 07:46 08:46 10:00 11:00 12:00 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Il-Marfa More    07:48 08:48 10:02 11:02 12:02 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Msid 07:48 08:48 10:02 11:02 12:02 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Qortin 07:49 08:49 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Xmajjar 07:50 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Xilep 07:52 08:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Armier 07:53 08:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Armier - Valletta 49
Il-Marfa More    06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Armier 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Xilep 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Qortin 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:18 21:18
Msid 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:20
Il-Mellieha More    06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:21 21:21
Riserva 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:21 21:21
Ghadira 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:22 21:22
Padrino 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23
Skrajda 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:23
Tunnara 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:24 20:24 21:24
Luna 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25
Niklaw 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:26 20:26 21:26
Adenau 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30