Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Mosta 47
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Valletta B7 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Il-Floriana More    05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Floriani B 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bombi 3 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34
Mile End 2 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34
Nuzzo 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34
Tal-Pietà More    05:37 06:07 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36
Gwardamangia 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36
San Luqa 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:39 20:36 21:36
Gwardamangia More    05:40 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:37 21:37
Mimosa 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:37 21:37
Sciberras 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:41 20:38 21:38
Guze 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:38 21:38
Santa Venera More    05:41 06:11 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:39 21:39
Fatati 05:41 06:11 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:39 21:39
Villambrosa 05:42 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:39 21:39
Ferrovija 05:43 06:13 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44 19:44 20:40 21:40
Parilja 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:41 21:41
Birkirkara More    05:46 06:16 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 19:47 20:42 21:42
Xarretta 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 19:47 20:42 21:42
Psaila 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:48 19:48 20:43 21:43
Stazzjon 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:49 19:49 20:44 21:44
Wied 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:50 19:50 20:45 21:45
Tereza 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:51 19:51 20:45 21:45
Piu 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:53 19:53 20:46 21:46
Brared 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47
Hal Lija More    05:54 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:55 19:55 20:48 21:48
Cimiterju 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:55 19:55 20:48 21:48
Portelli 05:55 06:25 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:57 19:57 20:49 21:49
Il-Mosta More    05:57 06:27 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:59 20:51 21:51
Technopark 3 05:57 06:27 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:59 19:59 20:51 21:51
Daqqaq 05:58 06:28 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:00 20:00 20:52 21:52
Gatt 05:59 06:29 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:01 20:01 20:53 21:53
Kungress 06:00 06:30 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:02 20:02 20:53 21:53
Rotunda 1 06:01 06:31 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:03 20:03 20:54 21:54
Awrora 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:04 20:04 20:55 21:55
Schembri 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:05 20:05 20:55 21:55
Fiteni 06:04 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:06 20:06 20:56 21:56
Qalbiena 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:07 20:07 20:57 21:57
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Valletta B7 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Il-Floriana More    05:31 06:31 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Floriani B 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bombi 3 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:34 06:34 07:34 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:33
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:33 21:33
Mile End 2 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34
Nuzzo 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34
Tal-Pietà More    05:36 06:36 07:36 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35
Gwardamangia 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:35 21:35
San Luqa 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36
Gwardamangia More    05:38 06:38 07:38 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:37 21:37
Mimosa 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:37 21:37
Sciberras 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:37 21:37
Guze 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:38 21:38
Santa Venera More    05:39 06:39 07:39 08:45 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:38 21:38
Fatati 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:45 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:38 21:38
Villambrosa 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:39 21:39
Ferrovija 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:47 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:40 21:40
Parilja 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:40 21:40
Birkirkara More    05:43 06:43 07:43 08:50 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:42 21:42
Xarretta 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:50 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:42 21:42
Psaila 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:42 21:42
Stazzjon 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:53 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:43 21:43
Wied 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:55 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:44 21:44
Tereza 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:45 21:45
Piu 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:57 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:46 21:46
Brared 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:59 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:46 21:46
Hal Lija More    05:49 06:49 07:49 09:00 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47
Cimiterju 05:49 06:49 07:49 09:00 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47
Portelli 05:51 06:51 07:51 09:03 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:49 21:49
Il-Mosta More    05:52 06:52 07:52 09:05 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:50 21:50
Technopark 3 05:52 06:52 07:52 09:05 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:50 21:50
Daqqaq 05:53 06:53 07:53 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:51 21:51
Gatt 05:54 06:54 07:54 09:08 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:52 21:52
Kungress 05:55 06:55 07:55 09:09 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:52 21:52
Rotunda 1 05:55 06:55 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:53 21:53
Awrora 05:57 06:57 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 20:54 21:54
Schembri 05:57 06:57 07:57 09:13 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:54 21:54
Fiteni 05:58 06:58 07:58 09:14 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 20:55 21:55
Qalbiena 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:15 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 20:56 21:56
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Valletta B7 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Il-Floriana More    05:31 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Floriani B 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bombi 3 05:32 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:33 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:33 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Mile End 2 05:34 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:34
Nuzzo 05:34 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Tal-Pietà More    05:35 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Gwardamangia 05:35 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
San Luqa 05:36 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Gwardamangia More    05:37 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Mimosa 05:37 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Sciberras 05:37 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:38
Guze 05:38 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Santa Venera More    05:38 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:39
Fatati 05:38 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:39
Villambrosa 05:39 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Ferrovija 05:40 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:40
Parilja 05:40 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:41
Birkirkara More    05:42 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:42
Xarretta 05:42 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:42
Psaila 05:42 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:43
Stazzjon 05:43 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:44
Wied 05:44 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:45
Tereza 05:45 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:46
Piu 05:46 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:47
Brared 05:46 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:48
Hal Lija More    05:47 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:49
Cimiterju 05:47 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:49
Portelli 05:49 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:50
Il-Mosta More    05:50 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:52
Technopark 3 05:50 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:52
Daqqaq 05:51 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:53
Gatt 05:52 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:53
Kungress 05:52 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:54
Rotunda 1 05:53 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:55
Awrora 05:54 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:56
Schembri 05:54 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:56
Fiteni 05:55 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:57
Qalbiena 05:56 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:58
Mosta - Valletta 47
Il-Mosta More    06:05 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:20 19:07 20:07 20:57 21:57
Qalbiena 06:05 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:20 19:07 20:07 20:57 21:57
Midbah 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:07 20:07 20:57 21:57
Dura 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:22 18:21 19:08 20:07 20:57 21:57
Imsiebah 06:07 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:08 20:08 20:58 21:58
Forti 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:10 20:09 20:59 21:59
MCAST Mosta 06:10 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:11 20:10 21:00 22:00
Targa 3 06:11 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:12 20:10 21:00 22:00
Bistra 06:12 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:13 20:11 21:01 22:01
Delia 06:16 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:31 17:29 18:28 19:15 20:13 21:03 22:03
Bezbizija 06:16 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:31 17:29 18:28 19:15 20:13 21:03 22:03
Mitrovich 06:17 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:32 17:30 18:29 19:16 20:13 21:03 22:03
Konstituzzjoni 06:18 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:33 17:31 18:30 19:17 20:14 21:04 22:04
Isouard 06:19 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:34 17:32 18:31 19:18 20:15 21:05 22:05
Bezzina 06:22 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:37 17:34 18:33 19:20 20:16 21:06 22:06
Gholja 1 06:22 06:54 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:37 17:34 18:33 19:20 20:16 21:06 22:06
Gholja 2 06:24 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:39 17:35 18:34 19:21 20:17 21:07 22:07
Mithna 06:25 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:40 17:36 18:35 19:22 20:18 21:08 22:08
Milt 06:26 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:41 17:37 18:36 19:23 20:18 21:08 22:08
Daqqaq 06:28 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:43 17:39 18:38 19:25 20:19 21:09 22:09
Technopark 2 06:29 07:01 07:41 08:11 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:44 17:39 18:38 19:25 20:20 21:10 22:10
Hal Lija More    06:31 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:46 17:41 18:40 19:27 20:21 21:11 22:11
Portelli 06:31 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:46 17:41 18:40 19:27 20:21 21:11 22:11
Cimiterju 06:33 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:48 17:43 18:42 19:29 20:22 21:12 22:12
Birkirkara More    06:34 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:49 17:44 18:43 19:30 20:23 21:13 22:13
Brared 06:34 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:49 17:44 18:43 19:30 20:23 21:13 22:13
Piu 06:35 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:50 17:45 18:44 19:31 20:23 21:13 22:13
Tereza 06:36 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:51 17:45 18:44 19:31 20:24 21:14 22:14
Mallia 06:37 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 16:52 17:46 18:45 19:32 20:24 21:14 22:14
Suq 06:38 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:56 16:53 17:47 18:46 19:33 20:25 21:15 22:15
Stazzjon 06:39 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:54 17:48 18:47 19:34 20:25 21:15 22:15
Psaila 06:40 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 16:55 17:49 18:48 19:35 20:26 21:16 22:16
Santa Venera More    06:42 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 16:57 17:49 18:48 19:35 20:27 21:17 22:17
Xarretta 06:42 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 16:57 17:49 18:48 19:35 20:27 21:17 22:17
Parilja 06:43 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 16:58 17:50 18:49 19:36 20:27 21:17 22:17
Ferrovija 06:44 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 16:59 17:51 18:50 19:37 20:28 21:18 22:18
Villambrosa 06:45 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:00 17:52 18:51 19:38 20:29 21:19 22:19
Fatati 06:47 07:20 08:00 08:30 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:02 17:53 18:52 19:39 20:29 21:19 22:19
Tal-Pietà More    06:47 07:21 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:02 17:54 18:53 19:40 20:30 21:20 22:20
Guze 06:47 07:21 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:02 17:54 18:53 19:40 20:30 21:20 22:20
Il-Hamrun More    06:48 07:22 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:03 17:55 18:54 19:41 20:30 21:20 22:20
Mimosa 06:48 07:22 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:03 17:55 18:54 19:41 20:30 21:20 22:20
Tal-Pietà More    06:49 07:23 08:03 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:04 17:55 18:54 19:41 20:31 21:21 22:21
Gwardamangia 06:49 07:23 08:03 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:04 17:55 18:54 19:41 20:31 21:21 22:21
San Luqa 06:50 07:24 08:04 08:34 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:09 17:05 17:56 18:55 19:42 20:31 21:21 22:21
Il-Hamrun More    06:53 07:27 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:12 17:08 17:58 18:57 19:44 20:33 21:23 22:23
Nuzzo 06:53 07:27 08:07 08:37 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:12 17:08 17:58 18:57 19:44 20:33 21:23 22:23
Mile End 1 06:53 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:13 17:08 17:59 18:58 19:45 20:33 21:23 22:23
Blata L-Bajda 1 06:54 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:09 17:59 18:58 19:45 20:34 21:24 22:24
Il-Floriana More    06:56 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:01 19:00 19:47 20:35 21:25 22:25
Bombi 2 06:56 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:01 19:00 19:47 20:35 21:25 22:25
Sarrija 06:57 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:17 17:12 18:02 19:01 19:48 20:35 21:25 22:25
Mall 06:58 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:13 18:02 19:01 19:48 20:36 21:26 22:26
Publiju 06:59 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:14 18:03 19:02 19:49 20:36 21:26 22:26
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:00 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:15 18:04 19:03 19:50 20:37 21:27 22:27
Valletta 07:00 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:15 18:04 19:03 19:50 20:37 21:27 22:27
Il-Mosta More    05:59 06:59 07:59 09:15 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05 19:06 20:05 20:56 21:56
Qalbiena 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:15 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05 19:06 20:05 20:56 21:56
Midbah 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:16 10:16 11:18 12:17 13:17 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:05 19:06 20:05 20:56 21:56
Dura 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:16 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:06 19:07 20:06 20:57 21:57
Imsiebah 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:17 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:06 20:57 21:57
Forti 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:18 10:19 11:21 12:20 13:20 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:09 18:08 19:08 20:07 20:58 21:58
MCAST Mosta 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:20 10:20 11:22 12:21 13:21 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09 19:09 20:08 20:59 21:59
Targa 3 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:20 10:21 11:23 12:22 13:22 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:10 19:10 20:09 21:00 22:00
Bistra 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:22 10:22 11:24 12:23 13:23 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:11 19:11 20:10 21:01 22:01
Delia 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:25 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:26 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:15 18:14 19:13 20:12 21:03 22:03
Bezbizija 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:25 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:26 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:15 18:14 19:13 20:12 21:03 22:03
Mitrovich 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:26 10:27 11:29 12:26 13:26 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:15 18:14 19:13 20:12 21:03 22:03
Konstituzzjoni 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:27 10:28 11:30 12:27 13:27 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:16 18:15 19:14 20:13 21:04 22:04
Isouard 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:28 10:29 11:31 12:29 13:29 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:18 18:17 19:15 20:14 21:05 22:05
Bezzina 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:30 10:32 11:34 12:30 13:30 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:19 18:18 19:16 20:15 21:06 22:06
Gholja 1 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:31 10:32 11:34 12:31 13:31 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:19 19:17 20:16 21:07 22:07
Gholja 2 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:32 10:34 11:36 12:32 13:32 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:20 19:18 20:17 21:08 22:08
Mithna 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:33 10:35 11:37 12:33 13:33 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:22 18:21 19:18 20:17 21:08 22:08
Milt 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:34 10:36 11:38 12:34 13:34 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:23 18:22 19:19 20:18 21:09 22:09
Daqqaq 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:36 10:38 11:40 12:36 13:36 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:24 19:20 20:19 21:10 22:10
Technopark 2 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:36 10:39 11:41 12:36 13:36 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:24 19:21 20:20 21:11 22:11
Hal Lija More    06:18 07:18 08:18 09:38 10:41 11:43 12:38 13:38 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:26 19:22 20:21 21:12 22:12
Portelli 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:38 10:41 11:43 12:38 13:38 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:26 19:22 20:21 21:12 22:12
Cimiterju 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:41 10:43 11:45 12:40 13:40 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:29 18:28 19:24 20:23 21:14 22:14
Birkirkara More    06:20 07:20 08:20 09:41 10:44 11:46 12:41 13:41 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:30 18:29 19:24 20:23 21:14 22:14
Brared 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:41 10:44 11:46 12:41 13:41 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:30 18:29 19:24 20:23 21:14 22:14
Piu 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:42 10:45 11:47 12:42 13:42 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 18:30 19:25 20:24 21:15 22:15
Tereza 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:43 10:46 11:48 12:42 13:42 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:31 18:30 19:26 20:25 21:16 22:16
Mallia 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:44 10:47 11:49 12:43 13:43 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:32 18:31 19:26 20:25 21:16 22:16
Suq 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:45 10:48 11:50 12:44 13:44 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:33 18:32 19:27 20:26 21:17 22:17
Stazzjon 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:46 10:49 11:51 12:45 13:45 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:34 18:33 19:28 20:27 21:18 22:18
Psaila 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:47 10:50 11:52 12:46 13:46 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:35 18:34 19:28 20:27 21:18 22:18
Santa Venera More    06:25 07:25 08:25 09:48 10:52 11:54 12:47 13:47 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:36 18:35 19:29 20:28 21:19 22:19
Xarretta 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:48 10:52 11:54 12:47 13:47 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:36 18:35 19:29 20:28 21:19 22:19
Parilja 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:49 10:53 11:55 12:48 13:48 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:37 18:36 19:30 20:29 21:20 22:20
Ferrovija 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:50 10:54 11:56 12:49 13:49 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:38 18:37 19:31 20:30 21:21 22:21
Villambrosa 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:52 10:55 11:57 12:50 13:50 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:39 18:38 19:31 20:30 21:21 22:21
Fatati 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:53 10:57 11:59 12:51 13:51 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:40 18:39 19:32 20:31 21:22 22:22
Tal-Pietà More    06:30 07:30 08:30 09:54 10:57 11:59 12:52 13:52 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:40 19:33 20:32 21:23 22:23
Guze 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:54 10:57 11:59 12:52 13:52 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:40 19:33 20:32 21:23 22:23
Il-Hamrun More    06:30 07:30 08:30 09:54 10:58 12:00 12:52 13:52 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:40 19:33 20:32 21:23 22:23
Mimosa 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:54 10:58 12:00 12:52 13:52 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:40 19:33 20:32 21:23 22:23
Tal-Pietà More    06:31 07:31 08:31 09:55 10:59 12:01 12:53 13:53 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:42 18:41 19:34 20:33 21:24 22:24
Gwardamangia 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:55 10:59 12:01 12:53 13:53 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:42 18:41 19:34 20:33 21:24 22:24
San Luqa 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:56 11:00 12:02 12:54 13:54 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:43 18:42 19:35 20:34 21:25 22:25
Il-Hamrun More    06:33 07:33 08:33 09:58 11:03 12:05 12:56 13:56 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:44 19:36 20:35 21:26 22:26
Nuzzo 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:58 11:03 12:05 12:56 13:56 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:44 19:36 20:35 21:26 22:26
Mile End 1 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:59 11:03 12:05 12:56 13:56 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45 18:44 19:37 20:36 21:27 22:27
Blata L-Bajda 1 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:00 11:04 12:06 12:57 13:57 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:46 18:45 19:37 20:36 21:27 22:27
Il-Floriana More    06:36 07:36 08:36 10:01 11:06 12:08 12:59 13:59 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:47 19:38 20:37 21:28 22:28
Bombi 2 06:36 07:36 08:36 10:01 11:06 12:08 12:59 13:59 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:47 19:38 20:37 21:28 22:28
Sarrija 06:37 07:37 08:37 10:03 11:07 12:09 13:00 14:00 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:49 18:48 19:39 20:38 21:29 22:29
Mall 06:37 07:37 08:37 10:03 11:08 12:10 13:00 14:00 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:49 18:48 19:40 20:39 21:30 22:30
Publiju 06:38 07:38 08:38 10:04 11:09 12:11 13:01 14:01 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50 18:49 19:40 20:39 21:30 22:30
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:39 07:39 08:39 10:05 11:10 12:12 13:02 14:02 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:51 18:50 19:41 20:40 21:31 22:31