Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Cirkewwa 42
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 19:30 21:00 21:30
Valletta B6 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 19:30 21:00 21:30
Il-Floriana More    05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 19:31 21:01 21:31
Floriani C 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 19:31 21:01 21:31
Bombi 3 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 19:32 21:02 21:32
Il-Hamrun More    05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:05 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 19:34 21:03 21:33
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:05 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 19:34 21:03 21:33
Mile End 2 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 19:34 21:04 21:33
Diego 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:06 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 19:35 21:04 21:34
Perez 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 19:35 21:05 21:34
Gejtano 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:07 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 19:36 21:05 21:34
Kanun 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:08 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 19:37 21:06 21:35
Santa Venera More    05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 19:37 21:06 21:35
Cini 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:09 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 19:37 21:06 21:35
Colosso 05:28 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:10 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 19:38 21:07 21:36
Romano 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:10 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 16:11 17:11 17:32 17:52 19:38 21:07 21:36
Guzepp 05:29 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:11 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:39 21:08 21:36
Fleur-de-Lys More    05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:11 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:39 21:08 21:37
Fleur de Lys 4 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:11 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 19:39 21:08 21:37
Briegex 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:13 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 19:40 21:09 21:38
Spinnelli 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:13 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 19:41 21:10 21:38
Birkirkara More    05:32 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:14 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 19:41 21:10 21:39
Birkirkara 3 05:32 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:14 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 19:41 21:10 21:39
Wied 05:33 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 19:42 21:11 21:39
Tereza 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:16 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 19:43 21:12 21:40
Piu 05:35 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:17 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 16:19 17:19 17:40 18:00 19:44 21:12 21:41
Brared 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:18 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 16:20 17:20 17:41 18:01 19:45 21:13 21:41
Hal Lija More    05:37 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:20 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:46 21:14 21:42
Cimiterju 05:37 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:20 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:46 21:14 21:42
Portelli 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:21 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:47 21:15 21:43
Il-Mosta More    05:40 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:49 21:17 21:44
Technopark 4 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:49 21:17 21:44
Daqqaq 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:24 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:50 21:17 21:45
Gatt 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:25 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:50 21:18 21:46
Kungress 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:26 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:51 21:19 21:46
Rotunda 1 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:27 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:51 21:19 21:46
Rotunda 3 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:27 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 16:30 17:30 17:51 18:11 19:52 21:20 21:47
Isouard 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:28 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:52 21:20 21:47
Kostituzzjoni 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:28 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:53 21:21 21:48
Targa 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:30 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:54 21:21 21:48
Gharusa 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:31 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 16:34 17:34 17:55 18:15 19:55 21:22 21:49
Rihana 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:35 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:58 21:25 21:51
Campra 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:36 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:59 21:26 21:52
Burmarrad More    05:53 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:37 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 20:00 21:27 21:53
Ramez 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:37 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 20:00 21:27 21:53
Burmarrad 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:38 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 20:01 21:28 21:54
Qannotta 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:39 09:42 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 20:02 21:28 21:54
Qadi 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:41 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 16:45 17:45 18:06 18:26 20:03 21:29 21:55
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:57 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:42 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 20:04 21:30 21:56
Mwiezeb 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:42 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 20:04 21:30 21:56
Imhasel 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:43 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 20:05 21:31 21:56
Mary 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 20:05 21:31 21:57
Parades 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:44 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 16:49 17:49 18:10 18:30 20:06 21:32 21:57
Bugeja 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:45 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 20:06 21:32 21:58
Tonn 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:45 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:08 15:28 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 20:07 21:33 21:58
Bahar 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:46 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 20:08 21:34 21:59
Vecca 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:47 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 16:52 17:52 18:13 18:33 20:08 21:34 21:59
Pawlu 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:48 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 16:53 17:53 18:14 18:34 20:09 21:35 22:00
Zafzafa 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:48 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:35 20:09 21:35 22:00
Simar 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:49 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 20:10 21:36 22:01
Ix-Xemxija More    06:04 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:51 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 20:11 21:37 22:02
Roti 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:51 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 20:11 21:37 22:02
Xemxija 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:53 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 20:13 21:38 22:03
Mistra 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:54 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 17:00 18:00 18:21 18:41 20:14 21:39 22:04
Il-Mellieha More    06:10 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:57 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 20:16 21:41 22:06
Barkazza 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:57 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 20:16 21:41 22:06
Mellieha 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:59 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:42 17:05 18:05 18:26 18:46 20:18 21:43 22:07
Pittiross 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:00 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 20:18 21:43 22:07
Bragg 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:00 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 17:07 18:07 18:28 18:48 20:19 21:44 22:08
Etna 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:01 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 17:08 18:08 18:29 18:49 20:19 21:44 22:08
Snajjin 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:02 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 17:08 18:08 18:29 18:49 20:20 21:44 22:08
Adenau 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:02 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 17:09 18:09 18:30 18:50 20:20 21:45 22:09
Niklaw 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:04 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 17:11 18:11 18:32 18:52 20:22 21:46 22:10
Luna 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:05 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 17:12 18:12 18:33 18:53 20:23 21:47 22:10
Tunnara 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:06 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 17:13 18:13 18:34 18:54 20:23 21:47 22:11
Skrajda 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:07 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 17:15 18:15 18:36 18:56 20:25 21:49 22:12
Ghadira 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:08 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:52 17:16 18:16 18:37 18:57 20:26 21:50 22:13
Riserva 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:10 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 17:18 18:18 18:39 18:59 20:27 21:51 22:14
Il-Marfa More    06:23 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:12 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 17:20 18:20 18:41 19:01 20:28 21:52 22:15
Qammieh 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:12 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 17:20 18:20 18:41 19:01 20:28 21:52 22:15
Ahrax 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:15 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 17:24 18:24 18:45 19:05 20:31 21:55 22:17
Batterija 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:17 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 17:25 18:25 18:46 19:06 20:32 21:55 22:18
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:28 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:18 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:01 17:26 18:26 18:47 19:07 20:33 21:56 22:18
Musa 06:28 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:18 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:01 17:26 18:26 18:47 19:07 20:33 21:56 22:18
Marfa 06:28 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:18 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:02 17:27 18:27 18:48 19:08 20:33 21:57 22:19
Cirkewwa Alight 06:30 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:20 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:04 17:29 18:29 18:50 19:10 20:35 21:58 22:20
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:10 05:40 07:40 08:10 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 17:10 18:10 20:40 21:10
Valletta B6 05:10 05:40 07:40 08:10 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 17:10 18:10 20:40 21:10
Il-Floriana More    05:11 05:41 07:41 08:11 11:12 11:42 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 18:11 20:41 21:11
Floriani C 05:11 05:41 07:41 08:11 11:12 11:42 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 18:11 20:41 21:11
Bombi 3 05:12 05:42 07:42 08:12 11:14 11:44 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:13 18:12 20:42 21:12
Il-Hamrun More    05:13 05:43 07:44 08:14 11:16 11:46 13:45 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:14 18:14 20:44 21:14
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:13 05:43 07:44 08:14 11:16 11:46 13:45 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:14 18:14 20:44 21:14
Mile End 2 05:14 05:44 07:44 08:14 11:16 11:46 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 18:14 20:44 21:14
Diego 05:14 05:44 07:45 08:15 11:17 11:47 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:15 18:15 20:45 21:15
Perez 05:15 05:45 07:45 08:15 11:18 11:48 13:47 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:16 18:15 20:45 21:15
Gejtano 05:15 05:45 07:46 08:16 11:18 11:48 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:16 18:16 20:46 21:16
Kanun 05:16 05:46 07:47 08:17 11:20 11:50 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:17 18:17 20:47 21:17
Santa Venera More    05:17 05:47 07:48 08:18 11:21 11:51 13:49 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 18:17 20:47 21:17
Cini 05:17 05:47 07:48 08:18 11:21 11:51 13:49 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:18 18:17 20:47 21:17
Colosso 05:17 05:47 07:48 08:18 11:22 11:52 13:50 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 18:18 20:48 21:18
Romano 05:18 05:48 07:49 08:19 11:22 11:52 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:19 18:18 20:48 21:18
Guzepp 05:18 05:48 07:49 08:19 11:23 11:53 13:51 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:20 18:19 20:49 21:19
Fleur-de-Lys More    05:18 05:48 07:50 08:20 11:24 11:54 13:52 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:20 18:19 20:49 21:19
Fleur de Lys 4 05:18 05:48 07:50 08:20 11:24 11:54 13:52 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:20 18:19 20:49 21:19
Briegex 05:19 05:49 07:51 08:21 11:25 11:55 13:53 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:21 18:20 20:50 21:20
Spinnelli 05:20 05:50 07:51 08:21 11:26 11:56 13:54 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:22 18:21 20:51 21:21
Birkirkara More    05:21 05:51 07:52 08:22 11:27 11:57 13:55 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:23 18:21 20:51 21:21
Birkirkara 3 05:21 05:51 07:52 08:22 11:27 11:57 13:55 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:23 18:21 20:51 21:21
Wied 05:21 05:51 07:53 08:23 11:28 11:58 13:56 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:24 18:22 20:52 21:22
Tereza 05:22 05:52 07:54 08:24 11:29 11:59 13:57 14:55 15:25 15:55 17:24 18:23 20:53 21:23
Piu 05:23 05:53 07:55 08:25 11:31 12:01 13:58 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:26 18:24 20:54 21:24
Brared 05:24 05:54 07:55 08:25 11:32 12:02 13:59 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:26 18:25 20:55 21:25
Hal Lija More    05:25 05:55 07:57 08:27 11:33 12:03 14:00 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:28 18:26 20:56 21:26
Cimiterju 05:25 05:55 07:57 08:27 11:33 12:03 14:00 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:28 18:26 20:56 21:26
Portelli 05:26 05:56 07:58 08:28 11:35 12:05 14:02 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:29 18:27 20:57 21:27
Il-Mosta More    05:27 05:57 07:59 08:29 11:37 12:07 14:04 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:31 18:29 20:59 21:29
Technopark 4 05:27 05:57 07:59 08:29 11:37 12:07 14:04 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:31 18:29 20:59 21:29
Daqqaq 05:28 05:58 08:00 08:30 11:39 12:09 14:05 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:32 18:30 21:00 21:30
Gatt 05:29 05:59 08:01 08:31 11:40 12:10 14:06 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:33 18:30 21:00 21:30
Kungress 05:29 05:59 08:02 08:32 11:41 12:11 14:07 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:33 18:31 21:01 21:31
Rotunda 1 05:30 06:00 08:02 08:32 11:42 12:12 14:07 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:34 18:31 21:01 21:31
Rotunda 3 05:30 06:00 08:03 08:33 11:42 12:12 14:08 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:34 18:32 21:02 21:32
Isouard 05:31 06:01 08:03 08:33 11:43 12:13 14:08 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:35 18:32 21:02 21:32
Kostituzzjoni 05:31 06:01 08:04 08:34 11:44 12:14 14:09 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:36 18:33 21:03 21:33
Targa 05:32 06:02 08:05 08:35 11:45 12:15 14:10 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:37 18:34 21:04 21:34
Gharusa 05:33 06:03 08:06 08:36 11:47 12:17 14:12 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:38 18:35 21:05 21:35
Rihana 05:36 06:06 08:09 08:39 11:51 12:21 14:15 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:41 18:38 21:08 21:38
Campra 05:37 06:07 08:10 08:40 11:53 12:23 14:17 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:42 18:39 21:09 21:39
Burmarrad More    05:38 06:08 08:12 08:42 11:54 12:24 14:18 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:44 18:40 21:10 21:40
Ramez 05:38 06:08 08:12 08:42 11:54 12:24 14:18 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:44 18:40 21:10 21:40
Burmarrad 05:39 06:09 08:12 08:42 11:55 12:25 14:19 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:44 18:41 21:11 21:41
Qannotta 05:39 06:09 08:13 08:43 11:57 12:27 14:20 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:45 18:42 21:12 21:42
Qadi 05:40 06:10 08:14 08:44 11:58 12:28 14:22 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:46 18:43 21:13 21:43
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:41 06:11 08:16 08:46 12:00 12:30 14:23 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:48 18:44 21:14 21:44
Mwiezeb 05:41 06:11 08:16 08:46 12:00 12:30 14:23 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:48 18:44 21:14 21:44
Imhasel 05:42 06:12 08:16 08:46 12:01 12:31 14:24 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:48 18:45 21:15 21:45
Mary 05:43 06:13 08:17 08:47 12:02 12:32 14:25 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:49 18:45 21:15 21:45
Parades 05:43 06:13 08:17 08:47 12:03 12:33 14:25 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:50 18:46 21:16 21:46
Bugeja 05:43 06:13 08:18 08:48 12:03 12:33 14:26 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:50 18:46 21:16 21:46
Tonn 05:44 06:14 08:19 08:49 12:04 12:34 14:27 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:51 18:47 21:17 21:47
Bahar 05:45 06:15 08:19 08:49 12:05 12:35 14:28 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:52 18:48 21:18 21:48
Vecca 05:45 06:15 08:20 08:50 12:06 12:36 14:28 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:52 18:48 21:18 21:48
Pawlu 05:46 06:16 08:21 08:51 12:07 12:37 14:29 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:53 18:49 21:19 21:49
Zafzafa 05:46 06:16 08:21 08:51 12:08 12:38 14:30 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:54 18:49 21:19 21:49
Simar 05:47 06:17 08:22 08:52 12:09 12:39 14:31 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:54 18:50 21:20 21:50
Ix-Xemxija More    05:48 06:18 08:23 08:53 12:10 12:40 14:32 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:56 18:51 21:21 21:51
Roti 05:48 06:18 08:23 08:53 12:10 12:40 14:32 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:56 18:51 21:21 21:51
Xemxija 05:49 06:19 08:25 08:55 12:13 12:43 14:34 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:57 18:53 21:23 21:53
Mistra 05:50 06:20 08:26 08:56 12:14 12:44 14:35 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:59 18:54 21:24 21:54
Il-Mellieha More    05:53 06:23 08:29 08:59 12:18 12:48 14:39 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:01 18:56 21:26 21:56
Barkazza 05:53 06:23 08:29 08:59 12:18 12:48 14:39 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:01 18:56 21:26 21:56
Mellieha 05:54 06:24 08:30 09:00 12:20 12:50 14:40 15:35 16:05 16:35 18:03 18:58 21:28 21:58
Pittiross 05:55 06:25 08:31 09:01 12:21 12:51 14:41 15:36 16:06 16:36 18:04 18:58 21:28 21:58
Bragg 05:55 06:25 08:31 09:01 12:22 12:52 14:42 15:37 16:07 16:37 18:04 18:59 21:29 21:59
Etna 05:56 06:26 08:32 09:02 12:22 12:52 14:43 15:37 16:07 16:37 18:05 18:59 21:29 21:59
Snajjin 05:56 06:26 08:32 09:02 12:23 12:53 14:43 15:38 16:08 16:38 18:05 19:00 21:30 22:00
Adenau 05:57 06:27 08:33 09:03 12:24 12:54 14:44 15:38 16:08 16:38 18:06 19:00 21:30 22:00
Niklaw 05:58 06:28 08:34 09:04 12:26 12:56 14:45 15:40 16:10 16:40 18:07 19:02 21:32 22:02
Luna 05:58 06:28 08:35 09:05 12:27 12:57 14:46 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:08 19:03 21:33 22:03
Tunnara 05:59 06:29 08:36 09:06 12:28 12:58 14:47 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:09 19:03 21:33 22:03
Skrajda 06:00 06:30 08:37 09:07 12:30 13:00 14:49 15:43 16:13 16:43 18:10 19:05 21:35 22:05
Ghadira 06:01 06:31 08:38 09:08 12:31 13:01 14:50 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:12 19:06 21:36 22:06
Riserva 06:02 06:32 08:40 09:10 12:33 13:03 14:52 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:13 19:07 21:37 22:07
Il-Marfa More    06:04 06:34 08:41 09:11 12:35 13:05 14:53 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:14 19:08 21:38 22:08
Qammieh 06:04 06:34 08:41 09:11 12:35 13:05 14:53 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:14 19:08 21:38 22:08
Ahrax 06:06 06:36 08:44 09:14 12:40 13:10 14:57 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:18 19:11 21:41 22:11
Batterija 06:07 06:37 08:45 09:15 12:41 13:11 14:58 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:19 19:12 21:42 22:12
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:08 06:38 08:46 09:16 12:42 13:12 15:00 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:20 19:13 21:43 22:13
Musa 06:08 06:38 08:46 09:16 12:42 13:12 15:00 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:20 19:13 21:43 22:13
Marfa 06:09 06:39 08:46 09:16 12:43 13:13 15:00 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:20 19:13 21:43 22:13
Cirkewwa Alight 06:10 06:40 08:48 09:18 12:45 13:15 15:02 15:55 16:25 16:55 18:22 19:15 21:45 22:15
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:10 05:40 07:40 08:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 20:10 20:40
Valletta B6 05:10 05:40 07:40 08:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 20:10 20:40
Il-Floriana More    05:11 05:41 07:41 08:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 20:11 20:41
Floriani C 05:11 05:41 07:41 08:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 20:11 20:41
Bombi 3 05:12 05:42 07:42 08:12 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 20:12 20:42
Il-Hamrun More    05:13 05:43 07:43 08:13 10:14 10:44 11:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 20:13 20:43
Blata L-Bajda 3 05:13 05:43 07:43 08:13 10:14 10:44 11:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 20:13 20:43
Mile End 2 05:13 05:43 07:44 08:14 10:15 10:45 11:15 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 20:14 20:44
Diego 05:14 05:44 07:44 08:14 10:16 10:46 11:16 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 20:14 20:44
Perez 05:14 05:44 07:45 08:15 10:16 10:46 11:16 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 20:15 20:45
Gejtano 05:15 05:45 07:45 08:15 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 20:15 20:45
Kanun 05:16 05:46 07:46 08:16 10:18 10:48 11:18 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 20:16 20:46
Santa Venera More    05:16 05:46 07:47 08:17 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 20:17 20:47
Cini 05:16 05:46 07:47 08:17 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 20:17 20:47
Colosso 05:17 05:47 07:47 08:17 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 20:17 20:47
Romano 05:17 05:47 07:48 08:18 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 20:18 20:48
Guzepp 05:17 05:47 07:48 08:18 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 20:18 20:48
Fleur-de-Lys More    05:18 05:48 07:48 08:18 10:21 10:51 11:21 13:21 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 20:18 20:48
Fleur de Lys 4 05:18 05:48 07:48 08:18 10:21 10:51 11:21 13:21 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 20:18 20:48
Briegex 05:19 05:49 07:49 08:19 10:22 10:52 11:22 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 20:19 20:49
Spinnelli 05:19 05:49 07:50 08:20 10:23 10:53 11:23 13:23 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 20:20 20:50
Birkirkara More    05:20 05:50 07:51 08:21 10:24 10:54 11:24 13:24 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 20:21 20:51
Birkirkara 3 05:20 05:50 07:51 08:21 10:24 10:54 11:24 13:24 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 20:21 20:51
Wied 05:21 05:51 07:51 08:21 10:25 10:55 11:25 13:25 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 20:21 20:51
Tereza 05:21 05:51 07:52 08:22 10:26 10:56 11:26 13:26 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 20:22 20:52
Piu 05:22 05:52 07:53 08:23 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:27 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 20:23 20:53
Brared 05:23 05:53 07:54 08:24 10:28 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 20:24 20:54
Hal Lija More    05:24 05:54 07:55 08:25 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 20:25 20:55
Cimiterju 05:24 05:54 07:55 08:25 10:29 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 20:25 20:55
Portelli 05:25 05:55 07:56 08:26 10:30 11:00 11:30 13:30 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 20:26 20:56
Il-Mosta More    05:26 05:56 07:57 08:27 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:32 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 20:27 20:57
Technopark 4 05:26 05:56 07:57 08:27 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:32 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 20:27 20:57
Daqqaq 05:27 05:57 07:58 08:28 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:33 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 20:28 20:58
Gatt 05:27 05:57 07:59 08:29 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 20:29 20:59
Kungress 05:28 05:58 07:59 08:29 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 20:29 20:59
Rotunda 1 05:28 05:58 08:00 08:30 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 20:30 21:00
Rotunda 3 05:29 05:59 08:00 08:30 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 20:30 21:00
Isouard 05:29 05:59 08:01 08:31 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 20:31 21:01
Kostituzzjoni 05:30 06:00 08:01 08:31 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 20:31 21:01
Targa 05:31 06:01 08:02 08:32 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:39 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 20:32 21:02
Gharusa 05:31 06:01 08:03 08:33 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 20:33 21:03
Rihana 05:34 06:04 08:06 08:36 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:43 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 20:36 21:06
Campra 05:35 06:05 08:07 08:37 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 20:37 21:07
Burmarrad More    05:36 06:06 08:08 08:38 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:46 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 20:38 21:08
Ramez 05:36 06:06 08:08 08:38 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:46 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 20:38 21:08
Burmarrad 05:37 06:07 08:09 08:39 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 20:39 21:09
Qannotta 05:37 06:07 08:09 08:39 10:48 11:18 11:48 13:48 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 20:39 21:09
Qadi 05:38 06:08 08:10 08:40 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 20:40 21:10
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:39 06:09 08:11 08:41 10:50 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 20:41 21:11
Mwiezeb 05:39 06:09 08:11 08:41 10:50 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 20:41 21:11
Imhasel 05:40 06:10 08:12 08:42 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:49 17:19 17:49 20:42 21:12
Mary 05:40 06:10 08:13 08:43 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:52 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 20:43 21:13
Parades 05:41 06:11 08:13 08:43 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:52 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:50 17:20 17:50 20:43 21:13
Bugeja 05:41 06:11 08:13 08:43 10:53 11:23 11:53 13:53 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:51 17:21 17:51 20:43 21:13
Tonn 05:42 06:12 08:14 08:44 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:54 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 20:44 21:14
Bahar 05:42 06:12 08:15 08:45 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:55 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:52 17:22 17:52 20:45 21:15
Vecca 05:43 06:13 08:15 08:45 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:55 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:53 17:23 17:53 20:45 21:15
Pawlu 05:43 06:13 08:16 08:46 10:56 11:26 11:56 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 20:46 21:16
Zafzafa 05:44 06:14 08:16 08:46 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:57 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:54 17:24 17:54 20:46 21:16
Simar 05:44 06:14 08:17 08:47 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:57 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:55 17:25 17:55 20:47 21:17
Ix-Xemxija More    05:45 06:15 08:18 08:48 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:59 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 20:48 21:18
Roti 05:45 06:15 08:18 08:48 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:59 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 20:48 21:18
Xemxija 05:47 06:17 08:19 08:49 11:01 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:58 17:28 17:58 20:49 21:19
Mistra 05:48 06:18 08:20 08:50 11:02 11:32 12:02 14:02 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:59 17:29 17:59 20:50 21:20
Il-Mellieha More    05:50 06:20 08:23 08:53 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:29 14:59 15:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 20:53 21:23
Barkazza 05:50 06:20 08:23 08:53 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:29 14:59 15:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 20:53 21:23
Mellieha 05:51 06:21 08:24 08:54 11:07 11:37 12:07 14:07 14:30 15:00 15:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:54 21:24
Pittiross 05:52 06:22 08:25 08:55 11:07 11:37 12:07 14:07 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:04 17:34 18:04 20:55 21:25
Bragg 05:52 06:22 08:25 08:55 11:08 11:38 12:08 14:08 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:05 17:35 18:05 20:55 21:25
Etna 05:53 06:23 08:26 08:56 11:09 11:39 12:09 14:09 14:32 15:02 15:32 17:06 17:36 18:06 20:56