Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Cirkewwa 41
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:25 05:55 06:25 07:05 08:15 08:55 09:35 09:55 12:25 13:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:35 18:25 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:55
Valletta B6 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:05 08:15 08:55 09:35 09:55 12:25 13:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:35 18:25 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:55
Il-Floriana More    05:26 05:56 06:26 07:06 08:16 08:56 09:36 09:56 12:26 13:06 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:37 18:26 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:56
Floriani C 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:06 08:16 08:56 09:36 09:56 12:26 13:06 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:37 18:26 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:56
Bombi 4A 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:08 08:18 08:58 09:38 09:58 12:28 13:08 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:39 18:28 19:28 20:28 20:57 21:57
Tal-Pietà More    05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 08:19 08:59 09:39 09:59 12:29 13:09 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:40 18:29 19:29 20:29 20:58 21:58
Pieta 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 08:19 08:59 09:39 09:59 12:29 13:09 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:40 18:29 19:29 20:29 20:58 21:58
L-Imsida More    05:31 06:01 06:31 07:12 08:22 09:01 09:42 10:01 12:31 13:11 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:43 18:31 19:30 20:30 20:59 21:59
Marina 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:12 08:22 09:01 09:42 10:01 12:31 13:11 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:43 18:31 19:30 20:30 20:59 21:59
Kullegg 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:13 08:23 09:02 09:43 10:02 12:33 13:12 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:44 18:32 19:31 20:31 21:00 22:00
Is-Swatar More    05:33 06:04 06:34 07:14 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:04 12:34 13:14 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:46 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:01 22:01
Hasselin 05:33 06:04 06:34 07:14 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:04 12:34 13:14 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:46 18:34 19:33 20:33 21:01 22:01
Pont 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:16 08:26 09:05 09:46 10:05 12:36 13:16 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:48 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:03 22:03
Zernieq 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:17 08:27 09:06 09:47 10:06 12:37 13:16 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:49 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:03 22:03
Caramelo 05:37 06:08 06:38 07:18 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:08 12:38 13:18 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:50 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:04 22:04
Birkirkara More    05:38 06:09 06:39 07:20 08:30 09:09 09:50 10:09 12:39 13:19 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:52 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:05 22:05
Paris 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:20 08:30 09:09 09:50 10:09 12:39 13:19 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:52 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:05 22:05
Mannarinu 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:20 08:30 09:09 09:50 10:09 12:40 13:20 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:53 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:05 22:05
Wied 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:21 08:31 09:10 09:51 10:10 12:41 13:21 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:54 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:06 22:06
Tereza 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:22 08:32 09:11 09:52 10:11 12:42 13:21 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:55 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:07 22:07
Piu 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:23 08:33 09:12 09:53 10:12 12:43 13:22 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:56 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:07 22:07
Brared 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:24 08:34 09:13 09:54 10:13 12:44 13:23 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:57 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:08 22:08
Hal Lija More    05:43 06:13 06:43 07:25 08:35 09:13 09:55 10:13 12:44 13:24 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:58 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:08 22:08
Wiji 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:25 08:35 09:13 09:55 10:13 12:44 13:24 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:58 18:43 19:41 20:41 21:08 22:08
Cimiterju 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:25 08:35 09:14 09:55 10:14 12:45 13:25 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:58 18:44 19:41 20:41 21:09 22:09
Portelli 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:27 08:37 09:16 09:57 10:16 12:46 13:26 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 17:00 18:46 19:43 20:43 21:10 22:10
Il-Mosta More    05:46 06:17 06:47 07:29 08:39 09:17 09:59 10:17 12:48 13:28 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 17:02 18:47 19:44 20:44 21:11 22:11
Technopark 4 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:29 08:39 09:17 09:59 10:17 12:48 13:28 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 17:02 18:47 19:44 20:44 21:11 22:11
Daqqaq 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:30 08:40 09:18 10:00 10:18 12:49 13:29 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 17:04 18:48 19:45 20:45 21:12 22:12
Gatt 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:31 08:41 09:19 10:01 10:19 12:50 13:30 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 17:05 18:49 19:46 20:46 21:13 22:13
Kungress 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:32 08:42 09:20 10:02 10:20 12:51 13:31 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 17:06 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:13 22:13
Rotunda 1 05:49 06:21 06:51 07:32 08:42 09:21 10:02 10:21 12:52 13:31 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 17:06 18:51 19:47 20:47 21:14 22:14
Rotunda 3 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:33 08:43 09:21 10:03 10:21 12:52 13:32 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 17:07 18:51 19:48 20:48 21:14 22:14
Isouard 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:33 08:43 09:22 10:03 10:22 12:53 13:32 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 17:08 18:52 19:48 20:48 21:14 22:14
Kostituzzjoni 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:34 08:44 09:22 10:04 10:22 12:53 13:33 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 17:09 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:15 22:15
Targa 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:35 08:45 09:23 10:05 10:23 12:55 13:34 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:10 18:53 19:50 20:50 21:16 22:16
Gharusa 05:53 06:25 06:55 07:37 08:47 09:25 10:07 10:25 12:56 13:35 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:11 18:55 19:51 20:51 21:17 22:17
Rihana 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:40 08:50 09:28 10:10 10:28 12:59 13:39 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:16 18:58 19:54 20:54 21:19 22:19
Campra 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:42 08:52 09:29 10:12 10:29 13:01 13:40 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:17 18:59 19:55 20:55 21:20 22:20
Burmarrad More    05:59 06:31 07:01 07:43 08:53 09:31 10:13 10:31 13:02 13:41 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:19 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:21 22:21
Ramez 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:43 08:53 09:31 10:13 10:31 13:02 13:41 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:19 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:21 22:21
Burmarrad 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:44 08:54 09:31 10:14 10:31 13:03 13:42 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:20 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:22 22:22
Qannotta 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:45 08:55 09:32 10:15 10:32 13:04 13:43 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:21 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:22 22:22
Qadi 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:46 08:56 09:33 10:16 10:33 13:05 13:45 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:22 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:23 22:23
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:03 06:35 07:05 07:48 08:58 09:35 10:18 10:35 13:06 13:46 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:24 19:05 20:00 21:00 21:24 22:24
Mwiezeb 06:03 06:35 07:05 07:48 08:58 09:35 10:18 10:35 13:06 13:46 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:24 19:05 20:00 21:00 21:24 22:24
Imhasel 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:48 08:58 09:35 10:18 10:35 13:07 13:47 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:25 19:05 20:00 21:00 21:25 22:25
Mary 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:49 08:59 09:36 10:19 10:36 13:08 13:47 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:26 19:06 20:01 21:01 21:25 22:25
Parades 06:05 06:37 07:07 07:50 09:00 09:37 10:20 10:37 13:09 13:48 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:26 19:07 20:01 21:01 21:26 22:26
Bugeja 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:50 09:00 09:37 10:20 10:37 13:09 13:49 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:27 19:07 20:02 21:02 21:26 22:26
Tonn 06:06 06:38 07:08 07:51 09:01 09:38 10:21 10:38 13:10 13:49 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:28 19:08 20:02 21:02 21:26 22:26
Bahar 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:52 09:02 09:39 10:22 10:39 13:11 13:50 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:29 19:09 20:03 21:03 21:27 22:27
Vecca 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:52 09:02 09:39 10:22 10:39 13:11 13:51 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:30 19:09 20:03 21:03 21:27 22:27
Pawlu 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:53 09:03 09:40 10:23 10:40 13:12 13:51 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:31 19:10 20:04 21:04 21:28 22:28
Zafzafa 06:09 06:41 07:11 07:54 09:04 09:41 10:24 10:41 13:13 13:52 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:31 19:11 20:05 21:05 21:28 22:28
Simar 06:10 06:42 07:12 07:55 09:05 09:42 10:25 10:42 13:13 13:53 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:32 19:12 20:05 21:05 21:29 22:29
Ix-Xemxija More    06:11 06:43 07:13 07:56 09:06 09:43 10:26 10:43 13:15 13:54 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:34 19:13 20:06 21:06 21:30 22:30
Roti 06:11 06:43 07:13 07:56 09:06 09:43 10:26 10:43 13:15 13:54 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:34 19:13 20:06 21:06 21:30 22:30
Xemxija 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:58 09:08 09:45 10:28 10:45 13:17 13:56 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:36 19:15 20:08 21:08 21:31 22:31
Mistra 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:59 09:09 09:46 10:29 10:46 13:18 13:57 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:38 19:16 20:09 21:09 21:32 22:32
Il-Mellieha More    06:17 06:49 07:19 08:03 09:13 09:49 10:33 10:49 13:21 14:00 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:41 19:19 20:12 21:12 21:34 22:34
Barkazza 06:17 06:49 07:19 08:03 09:13 09:49 10:33 10:49 13:21 14:00 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:41 19:19 20:12 21:12 21:34 22:34
Mellieha 06:18 06:50 07:20 08:04 09:14 09:50 10:34 10:50 13:23 14:02 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:43 19:20 20:13 21:13 21:35 22:35
Pittiross 06:19 06:51 07:21 08:05 09:15 09:51 10:35 10:51 13:24 14:03 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:44 19:21 20:14 21:14 21:36 22:36
Bragg 06:20 06:52 07:22 08:06 09:16 09:52 10:36 10:52 13:24 14:03 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:45 19:22 20:14 21:14 21:37 22:37
Etna 06:20 06:52 07:22 08:06 09:16 09:52 10:36 10:52 13:25 14:04 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:45 19:22 20:15 21:15 21:37 22:37
Snajjin 06:21 06:53 07:23 08:07 09:17 09:53 10:37 10:53 13:25 14:04 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:46 19:23 20:15 21:15 21:37 22:37
Adenau 06:21 06:54 07:24 08:07 09:17 09:54 10:37 10:54 13:26 14:05 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:47 19:24 20:16 21:16 21:38 22:38
Niklaw 06:22 06:55 07:25 08:09 09:19 09:55 10:39 10:55 13:27 14:06 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:48 19:25 20:17 21:17 21:39 22:39
Luna 06:23 06:56 07:26 08:10 09:20 09:56 10:40 10:56 13:28 14:08 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:50 19:26 20:18 21:18 21:40 22:40
Tunnara 06:24 06:57 07:27 08:11 09:21 09:57 10:41 10:57 13:29 14:08 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:51 19:27 20:18 21:18 21:40 22:40
Skrajda 06:26 06:58 07:28 08:12 09:22 09:58 10:42 10:58 13:31 14:10 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:53 19:28 20:20 21:20 21:41 22:41
Ghadira 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:14 09:24 09:59 10:44 10:59 13:32 14:11 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:54 19:29 20:21 21:21 21:42 22:42
Riserva 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:15 09:25 10:01 10:45 11:01 13:33 14:13 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:56 19:31 20:22 21:22 21:43 22:43
Il-Marfa More    06:30 07:02 07:32 08:17 09:27 10:02 10:47 11:02 13:35 14:14 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:58 19:32 20:23 21:23 21:44 22:44
Qammieh 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:17 09:27 10:02 10:47 11:02 13:35 14:14 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:58 19:32 20:23 21:23 21:44 22:44
Ahrax 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:20 09:30 10:06 10:50 11:06 13:39 14:18 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 18:02 19:36 20:26 21:26 21:47 22:47
Batterija 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:22 09:32 10:07 10:52 11:07 13:40 14:19 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 18:03 19:37 20:27 21:27 21:47 22:47
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:35 07:08 07:38 08:23 09:33 10:08 10:53 11:08 13:41 14:20 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 18:04 19:38 20:28 21:28 21:48 22:48
Musa 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:23 09:33 10:08 10:53 11:08 13:41 14:20 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 18:04 19:38 20:28 21:28 21:48 22:48
Marfa 06:35 07:08 07:38 08:23 09:33 10:08 10:53 11:08 13:41 14:20 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 18:05 19:38 20:28 21:28 21:49 22:49
Cirkewwa Alight 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:25 09:35 10:10 10:55 11:10 13:43 14:22 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 18:07 19:40 20:30 21:30 21:50 22:50
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:25 05:55 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:25
Valletta B6 05:25 05:55 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:25
Il-Floriana More    05:26 05:56 07:56 08:26 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:26 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:26
Floriani C 05:26 05:56 07:56 08:26 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:26 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:26
Bombi 4A 05:28 05:58 07:58 08:28 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:28 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:27
Tal-Pietà More    05:29 05:59 07:59 08:29 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:28
Pieta 05:29 05:59 07:59 08:29 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:29 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:28
L-Imsida More    05:30 06:00 08:01 08:31 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:00 20:30
Marina 05:30 06:00 08:01 08:31 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:31 15:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:00 20:30
Kullegg 05:31 06:01 08:02 08:32 09:34 10:04 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:32 15:02 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:01 20:31
Is-Swatar More    05:33 06:03 08:03 08:33 09:36 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:03 20:03 20:32
Hasselin 05:33 06:03 08:03 08:33 09:36 10:06 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:34 15:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:03 20:03 20:32
Pont 05:34 06:04 08:05 08:35 09:38 10:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:36 15:06 16:36 17:05 18:05 18:35 19:04 20:04 20:33
Zernieq 05:35 06:05 08:05 08:35 09:38 10:08 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:36 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:05 20:05 20:34
Caramelo 05:36 06:06 08:07 08:37 09:40 10:10 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:38 15:08 16:38 17:08 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:06 20:35
Birkirkara More    05:37 06:07 08:08 08:38 09:42 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:07 20:36
Paris 05:37 06:07 08:08 08:38 09:42 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:39 15:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:07 20:36
Mannarinu 05:37 06:07 08:08 08:38 09:42 10:12 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:40 15:10 16:40 17:09 18:09 18:39 19:08 20:08 20:36
Wied 05:38 06:08 08:09 08:39 09:43 10:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:41 15:11 16:41 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:09 20:09 20:37
Tereza 05:39 06:09 08:10 08:40 09:44 10:14 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:41 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:41 19:09 20:09 20:38
Piu 05:40 06:10 08:11 08:41 09:46 10:16 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:42 15:12 16:42 17:12 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:10 20:39
Brared 05:40 06:10 08:12 08:42 09:47 10:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:43 15:13 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:11 20:39
Hal Lija More    05:41 06:11 08:12 08:42 09:47 10:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:44 15:14 16:44 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:11 20:40
Wiji 05:41 06:11 08:12 08:42 09:47 10:17 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:44 15:14 16:44 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:11 20:40
Cimiterju 05:41 06:11 08:13 08:43 09:48 10:18 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:45 15:15 16:45 17:14 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:12 20:40
Portelli 05:43 06:13 08:14 08:44 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:46 15:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:13 20:13 20:41
Il-Mosta More    05:44 06:14 08:16 08:46 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:48 15:18 16:48 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:15 20:43
Technopark 4 05:44 06:14 08:16 08:46 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:48 15:18 16:48 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:15 20:43
Daqqaq 05:45 06:15 08:17 08:47 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:49 15:19 16:49 17:18 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:16 20:44
Gatt 05:46 06:16 08:18 08:48 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:50 15:20 16:50 17:19 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:17 20:44
Kungress 05:47 06:17 08:18 08:48 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:51 15:21 16:51 17:20 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:17 20:45
Rotunda 1 05:47 06:17 08:19 08:49 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:51 15:21 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:18 20:45
Rotunda 3 05:48 06:18 08:19 08:49 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:52 15:22 16:52 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:18 20:46
Isouard 05:48 06:18 08:20 08:50 09:57 10:27 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:52 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 20:46
Kostituzzjoni 05:49 06:19 08:20 08:50 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:53 15:23 16:53 17:22 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 20:47
Targa 05:50 06:20 08:22 08:52 09:59 10:29 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:54 15:24 16:54 17:23 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 20:48
Gharusa 05:51 06:21 08:23 08:53 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:55 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:21 20:21 20:49
Rihana 05:54 06:24 08:26 08:56 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:59 15:29 16:59 17:28 18:28 18:58 19:24 20:24 20:51
Campra 05:55 06:25 08:27 08:57 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:00 15:30 17:00 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:26 20:26 20:52
Burmarrad More    05:56 06:26 08:28 08:58 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:27 20:27 20:53
Ramez 05:56 06:26 08:28 08:58 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:01 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:27 20:27 20:53
Burmarrad 05:56 06:26 08:29 08:59 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 14:02 15:32 17:02 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:27 20:27 20:54
Qannotta 05:57 06:27 08:30 09:00 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:03 15:33 17:03 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:28 20:28 20:55
Qadi 05:58 06:28 08:31 09:01 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:05 15:35 17:05 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:29 20:29 20:56
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:00 06:30 08:32 09:02 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 14:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31 20:57
Mwiezeb 06:00 06:30 08:32 09:02 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 14:06 15:36 17:06 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31 20:57
Imhasel 06:00 06:30 08:33 09:03 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:07 15:37 17:07 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31 20:57
Mary 06:01 06:31 08:34 09:04 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 14:07 15:37 17:07 17:36 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:32 20:58
Parades 06:01 06:31 08:34 09:04 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 14:08 15:38 17:08 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:32 20:58
Bugeja 06:02 06:32 08:35 09:05 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:09 15:39 17:09 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:33 20:59
Tonn 06:02 06:32 08:35 09:05 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:09 15:39 17:09 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:33 20:59
Bahar 06:03 06:33 08:36 09:06 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:10 15:40 17:10 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:34 20:34 21:00
Vecca 06:03 06:33 08:36 09:06 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:11 15:41 17:11 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:35 21:00
Pawlu 06:04 06:34 08:37 09:07 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 14:11 15:41 17:11 17:40 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:35 21:01
Zafzafa 06:05 06:35 08:38 09:08 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:12 15:42 17:12 17:41 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:36 21:02
Simar 06:05 06:35 08:38 09:08 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:13 15:43 17:13 17:42 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:37 21:02
Ix-Xemxija More    06:06 06:36 08:40 09:10 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:14 15:44 17:14 17:43 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:03
Roti 06:06 06:36 08:40 09:10 10:23 10:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:14 15:44 17:14 17:43 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:38 21:03
Xemxija 06:08 06:38 08:41 09:11 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 14:16 15:46 17:16 17:45 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:39 21:05
Mistra 06:09 06:39 08:42 09:12 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 14:17 15:47 17:17 17:46 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:40 21:06
Il-Mellieha More    06:12 06:42 08:45 09:15 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:20 15:50 17:20 17:49 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:43 21:08
Barkazza 06:12 06:42 08:45 09:15 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:20 15:50 17:20 17:49 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:43 21:08
Mellieha 06:13 06:43 08:47 09:17 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:22 15:52 17:22 17:50 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:44 21:09
Pittiross 06:14 06:44 08:47 09:17 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:23 15:53 17:23 17:51 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:45 21:10
Bragg 06:14 06:44 08:48 09:18 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:23 15:53 17:23 17:52 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:46 21:10
Etna 06:15 06:45 08:49 09:19 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:24 15:54 17:24 17:52 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:46 21:11
Snajjin 06:15 06:45 08:49 09:19 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:24 15:54 17:24 17:53 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:47 21:11
Adenau 06:16 06:46 08:50 09:20 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:25 15:55 17:25 17:54 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:47 21:12
Niklaw 06:17 06:47 08:51 09:21 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:26 15:56 17:26 17:55 18:55 19:25 19:48 20:48 21:13
Luna 06:18 06:48 08:52 09:22 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:28 15:58 17:28 17:56 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:49 21:14
Tunnara 06:18 06:48 08:52 09:22 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:28 15:58 17:28 17:57 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:50 21:14
Skrajda 06:20 06:50 08:54 09:24 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:30 16:00 17:30 17:58 18:58 19:28 19:51 20:51 21:15
Ghadira 06:21 06:51 08:55 09:25 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:31 16:01 17:31 17:59 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:52 21:16
Riserva 06:22 06:52 08:56 09:26 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:33 16:03 17:33 18:01 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:54 21:18
Il-Marfa More    06:23 06:53 08:58 09:28 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:34 16:04 17:34 18:02 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:19
Qammieh 06:23 06:53 08:58 09:28 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:34 16:04 17:34 18:02 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:55 21:19
Ahrax 06:26 06:56 09:01 09:31 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:38 16:08 17:38 18:06 19:06 19:36 19:58 20:58 21:21
Batterija 06:27 06:57 09:02 09:32 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:39 16:09 17:39 18:07 19:07 19:37 19:59 20:59 21:22
Ic-Cirkewwa More    06:28 06:58 09:03 09:33 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:40 16:10 17:40 18:08 19:08 19:38 20:00 21:00 21:23
Musa 06:28 06:58 09:03 09:33 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:40 16:10 17:40 18:08 19:08 19:38 20:00 21:00 21:23
Marfa 06:28 06:58 09:03 09:33 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:40 16:10 17:40 18:08 19:08 19:38 20:00 21:00 21:24
Cirkewwa Alight 06:30 07:00 09:05 09:35 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:42 16:12 17:42 18:10 19:10 19:40 20:02 21:02 21:25
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:25 05:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 13:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Valletta B6 05:25 05:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 13:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Il-Floriana More    05:26 05:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 13:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Floriani C 05:26 05:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 13:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Bombi 4A 05:27 05:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 13:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Tal-Pietà More    05:28 05:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 13:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
Pieta 05:28 05:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 13:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
L-Imsida More    05:30 06:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 10:32 11:32 13:31 14:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Marina 05:30 06:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 10:32 11:32 13:31 14:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Kullegg 05:31 06:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 10:33 11:33 13:32 14:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Is-Swatar More    05:32 06:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:04 17:04 17:33 18:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Hasselin 05:32 06:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:04 17:04 17:33 18:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Pont 05:33 06:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 10:36 11:36 13:35 14:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
Zernieq 05:34 06:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 10:37 11:37 13:36 14:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Caramelo 05:35 06:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:08 17:08 17:37 18:07 19:37 20:07 20:37
Birkirkara More    05:36 06:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 10:40 11:40 13:39 14:09 17:09 17:38 18:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
Paris 05:36 06:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 10:40 11:40 13:39 14:09 17:09 17:38 18:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
Mannarinu 05:36 06:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 10:40 11:40 13:39 14:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
Wied 05:37 06:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 10:41 11:41 13:40 14:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Tereza 05:38 06:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 10:42 11:42 13:41 14:11 17:11 17:40 18:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Piu 05:39 06:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 10:43 11:43 13:42 14:12 17:12 17:41 18:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Brared 05:39 06:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 10:44 11:44 13:43 14:13 17:13 17:42 18:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
Hal Lija More    05:40 06:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:45 11:45 13:43 14:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Wiji 05:40 06:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:45 11:45 13:43 14:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Cimiterju 05:40 06:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:45 11:45 13:44 14:14 17:14 17:43 18:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
Portelli 05:41 06:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:47 11:47 13:46 14:16 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Il-Mosta More    05:43 06:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 10:49 11:49 13:47 14:17 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Technopark 4 05:43 06:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 10:49 11:49 13:47 14:17 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Daqqaq 05:44 06:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:50 11:50 13:48 14:18 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Gatt 05:44 06:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 10:51 11:51 13:49 14:19 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Kungress 05:45 06:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 10:52 11:52 13:50 14:20 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
Rotunda 1 05:45 06:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 10:52 11:52 13:51 14:21 17:21 17:49 18:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
Rotunda 3 05:46 06:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:53 11:53 13:51 14:21 17:21 17:50 18:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Isouard 05:46 06:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:53 11:53 13:52 14:22 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Kostituzzjoni 05:47 06:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 10:54 11:54 13:52 14:22 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Targa 05:48 06:18 07:50 08:20 08:50 10:55 11:55 13:53 14:23 17:23 17:52 18:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
Gharusa 05:49 06:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 10:57 11:57 13:55 14:25 17:25 17:53 18:23 19:53 20:23 20:53
Rihana 05:51 06:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 11:00 12:00 13:58 14:28 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Campra 05:52 06:22 07:55 08:25 08:55 11:02 12:02 13:59 14:29 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:58 20:28 20:58
Burmarrad More    05:53 06:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 11:03 12:03 14:01 14:31 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Ramez 05:53 06:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 11:03 12:03 14:01 14:31 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Burmarrad 05:54 06:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 11:04 12:04 14:01 14:31 17:31 18:00 18:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Qannotta 05:55 06:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 11:05 12:05 14:02 14:32 17:32 18:01 18:31 20:01 20:31 21:01
Qadi 05:56 06:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 11:06 12:06 14:03 14:33 17:33 18:02 18:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:57 06:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 11:08 12:08 14:05 14:35 17:35 18:03 18:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Mwiezeb 05:57 06:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 11:08 12:08 14:05 14:35 17:35 18:03 18:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Imhasel 05:57 06:27 08:00 08:30 09:00 11:08 12:08 14:05 14:35 17:35 18:04 18:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Mary 05:58 06:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 11:09 12:09 14:06 14:36 17:36 18:05 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Parades 05:58 06:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 11:10 12:10 14:07 14:37 17:37 18:05 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Bugeja 05:59 06:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 11:10 12:10 14:07 14:37 17:37 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Tonn 05:59 06:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 11:11 12:11 14:08 14:38 17:38 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Bahar 06:00 06:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 11:12 12:12 14:09 14:39 17:39 18:07 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Vecca 06:00 06:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 11:12 12:12 14:09 14:39 17:39 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Pawlu 06:01 06:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 11:13 12:13 14:10 14:40 17:40 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
Zafzafa 06:02 06:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 11:14 12:14 14:11 14:41 17:41 18:09 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
Simar 06:02 06:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 11:15 12:15 14:12 14:42 17:42 18:10 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Ix-Xemxija More    06:03 06:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 11:16 12:16 14:13 14:43 17:43 18:11 18:41 20:11 20:41 21:11
Roti 06:03 06:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 11:16 12:16 14:13 14:43 17:43 18:11 18:41 20:11 20:41 21:11
Xemxija 06:05 06:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 11:18 12:18 14:15 14:45 17:45 18:13 18:43 20:13 20:43 21:13
Mistra 06:06 06:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 11:19 12:19 14:16 14:46 17:46 18:14 18:44 20:14 20:44 21:14
Il-Mellieha More    06:08 06:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 11:23 12:23 14:19 14:49 17:49 18:17 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Barkazza 06:08 06:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 11:23 12:23 14:19 14:49 17:49 18:17 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Mellieha 06:09 06:39 08:13 08:43 09:13 11:24 12:24 14:20 14:50 17:50 18:18 18:48 20:18 20:48 21:18
Pittiross 06:10 06:40 08:14 08:44 09:14 11:25 12:25 14:21 14:51 17:51 18:19 18:49 20:19 20:49 21:19
Bragg 06:10 06:40 08:14 08:44 09:14 11:26 12:26 14:22 14:52 17:52 18:20 18:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
Etna 06:11 06:41 08:15 08:45 09:15 11:26 12:26 14:22 14:52 17:52 18:20 18:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
Snajjin 06:11 06:41 08:15 08:45 09:15 11:27 12:27 14:23 14:53 17:53 18:21 18:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Adenau 06:12 06:42 08:16 08:46 09:16 11:27 12:27 14:24 14:54 17:54 18:21 18:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Niklaw 06:13 06:43 08:17 08:47 09:17 11:29 12:29 14:25 14:55 17:55 18:22 18:52 20:22 20:52 21:22
Luna 06:14 06:44 08:18 08:48 09:18 11:30 12:30 14:26 14:56 17:56 18:23 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Tunnara 06:14 06:44 08:18 08:48 09:18 11:31 12:31 14:27 14:57 17:57 18:24 18:54 20:24 20:54 21:24
Skrajda 06:15 06:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 11:32 12:32 14:28 14:58 17:58 18:26 18:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Ghadira 06:16 06:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 11:34 12:34 14:29 14:59 17:59 18:27 18:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Riserva 06:18 06:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 11:35 12:35 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:28 18:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Il-Marfa More    06:19 06:49 08:23 08:53 09:23 11:37 12:37 14:32 15:02 18:02 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Qammieh 06:19 06:49 08:23 08:53 09:23 11:37 12:37