Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

San Gwann - Valletta 35
San Gwann More    05:45
Hgejjeg 05:45
Xwieki 05:46
Busuttil 05:47
Balal 05:48
Gwann 05:49
Il-Kappara More    05:50
Kuncizzjoni 05:50
Bilbla 05:51
Mayr 05:51
Tas-Sliema More    05:52
Romero 05:52
Mrabat 05:53
Il-Gzira More    05:54
Leyland 05:54
Vilhena 05:55
Rizzo 05:56
Imperu 05:57
Ta' Xbiex More    05:57
Enrico 05:57
Qoton 05:59
Rigord 05:59
Xatt 06:00
L-Imsida More    06:01
Gnien 06:01
Kullegg 06:01
Marina 06:02
Tal-Pietà More    06:05
Pieta 06:05
Il-Floriana More    06:06
Bombi 1 06:06
Sarrija 06:08
Mall 06:08
Publiju 06:09
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:10
Valletta 18 06:10
San Gwann More    05:35
Hgejjeg 05:35
Xwieki 05:36
Busuttil 05:37
Balal 05:38
Gwann 05:39
Il-Kappara More    05:40
Kuncizzjoni 05:40
Bilbla 05:40
Mayr 05:41
Tas-Sliema More    05:42
Romero 05:42
Mrabat 05:42
Il-Gzira More    05:43
Leyland 05:43
Vilhena 05:44
Rizzo 05:45
Imperu 05:46
Ta' Xbiex More    05:46
Enrico 05:46
Qoton 05:48
Rigord 05:48
Xatt 05:49
L-Imsida More    05:49
Gnien 05:49
Kullegg 05:50
Marina 05:51
Tal-Pietà More    05:53
Pieta 05:53
Il-Floriana More    05:55
Bombi 1 05:55
Sarrija 05:56
Mall 05:56
Publiju 05:57
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:58
Valletta 18 05:58
San Gwann More    05:35
Hgejjeg 05:35
Xwieki 05:36
Busuttil 05:37
Balal 05:37
Gwann 05:38
Il-Kappara More    05:39
Kuncizzjoni 05:39
Bilbla 05:39
Mayr 05:40
Tas-Sliema More    05:41
Romero 05:41
Mrabat 05:41
Il-Gzira More    05:42
Leyland 05:42
Vilhena 05:43
Rizzo 05:44
Imperu 05:44
Ta' Xbiex More    05:45
Enrico 05:45
Qoton 05:46
Rigord 05:46
Xatt 05:47
L-Imsida More    05:47
Gnien 05:47
Kullegg 05:48
Marina 05:49
Tal-Pietà More    05:51
Pieta 05:51
Il-Floriana More    05:52
Bombi 1 05:52
Sarrija 05:53
Mall 05:53
Publiju 05:54
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:55
Valletta 18 05:55
Valletta - San Gwann - Valletta 35
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:20 12:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:20 19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Valletta B4 05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:20 12:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:20 19:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:20
Il-Floriana More    05:5106:2106:5107:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:22 12:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:5119:21 19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Floriani C 05:5106:2106:5107:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:22 12:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:5119:21 19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Bombi 4 05:5306:2306:5307:2407:5408:2408:5409:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2417:5418:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Tal-Pietà More    05:5406:2406:5407:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2617:5618:2418:5419:24 19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24
Pieta 05:5406:2406:5407:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2617:5618:2418:5419:24 19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24
L-Imsida More    05:5606:2606:5607:2807:5808:2808:5809:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2917:5918:2618:5619:26 19:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Marina 05:5606:2606:5607:2807:5808:2808:5809:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2917:5918:2618:5619:26 19:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Kullegg 05:5806:2806:5807:2907:5908:2908:5909:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:3018:0018:2618:5619:26 19:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Qroqq 2 06:0006:3007:0007:3308:0308:3309:0309:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3418:0418:2918:5919:29 19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Universita 1 06:0406:3407:0407:3708:0708:3709:0709:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3818:0818:3219:0219:32 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Mater Dei More    06:0506:3507:0507:3808:0808:3809:0809:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:4018:1018:3319:0319:33 20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Mater Dei 2 06:0506:3507:0507:3808:0808:3809:0809:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:4018:1018:3319:0319:33 20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Sptar 1 06:0606:3607:0607:4008:1008:4009:1009:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:4118:1118:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Sptar 2 06:0606:3607:0607:4008:1008:4009:1009:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:4218:1218:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
San Gwann More    06:0806:3807:0807:4208:1208:4209:1209:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4418:1418:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Industrijali 06:0806:3807:0807:4208:1208:4209:1209:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4418:1418:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Tigieg 06:0806:3807:0807:4308:1308:4309:1309:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4518:1518:3619:0619:36 20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Lewz 06:1006:4007:1007:4408:1408:4409:1409:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4618:1618:3719:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Luigi 06:1006:4007:1007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4718:1718:3719:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Hgejjeg 06:1106:4107:1107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4818:1818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Xwieki 06:1206:4207:1207:4708:1708:4709:1709:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:5018:2018:3919:0919:39 20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Busuttil 06:1406:4407:1407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:46 13:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:5218:2218:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Balal 06:1406:4407:1407:5008:2008:5009:2009:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:47 13:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:5218:2218:4119:1119:41 20:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Gwann 06:1506:4507:1507:5108:2108:5109:2109:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:48 13:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:5418:2418:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Il-Kappara More    06:1606:4607:1607:5208:2208:5209:2209:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:49 13:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:5518:2518:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Kuncizzjoni 06:1606:4607:1607:5208:2208:5209:2209:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:49 13:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:5518:2518:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Bilbla 06:1706:4707:1707:5308:2308:5309:2309:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:50 13:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5618:2618:4319:1319:43 20:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Mayr 06:1706:4707:1707:5308:2308:5309:2309:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:50 13:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5718:2718:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Tas-Sliema More    06:1806:4807:1807:5508:2508:5509:2509:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:51 13:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5818:2818:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Romero 06:1806:4807:1807:5508:2508:5509:2509:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:51 13:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5818:2818:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Mrabat 06:1906:4907:1907:5608:2608:5609:2609:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:52 13:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5918:2918:4519:1519:45 20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Il-Gzira More    06:2006:5007:2007:5608:2608:5609:2609:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:53 13:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2318:0018:3018:4619:1619:46 20:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Leyland 06:2006:5007:2007:5608:2608:5609:2609:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:53 13:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2318:0018:3018:4619:1619:46 20:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Vilhena 06:2106:5107:2107:5808:2808:5809:2809:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:54 13:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2418:0118:3118:4719:1719:47 20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Rizzo 06:2206:5207:2207:5908:2908:5909:2909:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:55 13:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:0218:3218:4719:1719:47 20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Imperu 06:2206:5207:2208:0008:3009:0009:3009:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:56 13:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2618:0318:3318:4819:1819:48 20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Ta' Xbiex More    06:2306:5307:2308:0008:3009:0009:3009:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:57 13:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:0418:3418:4819:1819:48 20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Enrico 06:2306:5307:2308:0008:3009:0009:3009:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:57 13:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:0418:3418:4819:1819:48 20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Qoton 06:2406:5407:2408:0208:3209:0209:3209:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:58 13:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:0618:3618:5019:2019:50 20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Rigord 06:2506:5507:2508:0308:3309:0309:3309:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:59 13:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2918:0718:3718:5019:2019:50 20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50
Xatt 06:2606:5607:2608:0408:3409:0409:3410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:00 13:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0818:3818:5119:2119:51 20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
L-Imsida More    06:2606:5607:2608:0408:3409:0409:3410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:00 13:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0818:3818:5119:2119:51 20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Gnien 06:2606:5607:2608:0408:3409:0409:3410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:00 13:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0818:3818:5119:2119:51 20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51
Kullegg 06:2706:5707:2708:0508:3509:0509:3510:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:01 13:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0918:3918:5219:2219:52 20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52
Marina 06:2806:5807:2808:0608:3609:0609:3610:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:02 13:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:1118:4118:5319:2319:53 20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53
Tal-Pietà More    06:3007:0007:3008:0908:3909:0909:3910:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:05 13:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:1418:4418:5519:2519:55 20:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Pieta 06:3007:0007:3008:0908:3909:0909:3910:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:05 13:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:1418:4418:5519:2519:55 20:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Il-Floriana More    06:3207:0207:3208:1108:4109:1109:4110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:06 13:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:1618:4618:5619:2619:56 20:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Bombi 1 06:3207:0207:3208:1108:4109:1109:4110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:06 13:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:1618:4618:5619:2619:56 20:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Sarrija 06:3307:0307:3308:1208:4209:1209:4210:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:08 13:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1718:4718:5719:2719:57 20:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Mall 06:3307:0307:3308:1308:4309:1309:4310:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:08 13:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1818:4818:5719:2719:57 20:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57
Publiju 06:3407:0407:3408:1408:4409:1409:4410:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:09 13:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:1918:4918:5819:2819:58 20:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:3507:0507:3508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:10 13:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:2018:5018:5919:2919:59 20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Valletta 18 06:3507:0507:3508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:10 13:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:2018:5018:5919:2919:59 20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10
Valletta B4 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10
Il-Floriana More    05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:12 12:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11
Floriani C 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:12 12:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11
Bombi 4 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:13 19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Tal-Pietà More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14 19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
Pieta 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14 19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
L-Imsida More    05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:17 12:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:16 19:4620:1620:4521:1521:4522:15
Marina 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:17 12:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:16 19:4620:1620:4521:1521:4522:15
Kullegg 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:18 12:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:17 19:4720:1720:4621:1621:4622:16
Qroqq 2 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:21 12:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:20 19:5020:2020:4921:1921:4922:19
Universita 1 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5121:2121:5122:21
Mater Dei More    05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5321:2321:5322:23
Mater Dei 2 05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5321:2321:5322:23
Sptar 1 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:26 19:5620:2620:5321:2321:5322:23
Sptar 2 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:26 19:5620:2620:5421:2421:5422:24
San Gwann More    05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:29 12:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:5720:2720:5521:2521:5522:25
Industrijali 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:29 12:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:5720:2720:5521:2521:5522:25
Tigieg 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2710:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:28 19:5820:2820:5521:2521:5522:25
Lewz 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:31 13:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:29 19:5920:2920:5621:2621:5622:26
Luigi 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2810:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 20:0020:3020:5721:2721:5722:27
Hgejjeg 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2910:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 20:0020:3020:5821:2821:5822:28
Xwieki 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:32 20:0220:3220:5921:2921:5922:29
Busuttil 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:33 20:0320:3321:0021:3022:0022:30
Balal 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:36 13:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0021:3022:0022:30
Gwann 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0121:3122:0122:31
Il-Kappara More    06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0221:3222:0222:32
Kuncizzjoni 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0221:3222:0222:32
Bilbla 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:36 20:0620:3621:0221:3222:0222:32
Mayr 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0321:3322:0322:33
Tas-Sliema More    06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0421:3422:0422:34
Romero 06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0421:3422:0422:34
Mrabat 06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0421:3422:0422:34
Il-Gzira More    06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:39 20:0920:3921:0521:3522:0522:35
Leyland 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:39 20:0920:3921:0521:3522:0522:35
Vilhena 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:0621:3622:0622:36
Rizzo 06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:44 13:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:41 20:1120:4121:0721:3722:0722:37
Imperu 06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:0721:3722:0722:37
Ta' Xbiex More    06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:0821:3822:0822:38
Enrico 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:0821:3822:0822:38
Qoton 06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:47 13:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:0921:3922:0922:39
Rigord 06:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:47 13:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:1021:4022:1022:40
Xatt 06:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:48 13:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1520:4521:1021:4022:1022:40
L-Imsida More    06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:49 13:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1520:4521:1021:4022:1022:40
Gnien 06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:49 13:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1520:4521:1021:4022:1022:40
Kullegg 06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:49 13:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:46 20:1620:4621:1121:4122:1122:41
Marina 06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:50 13:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:47 20:1720:4721:1221:4222:1222:42
Tal-Pietà More    06:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:53 13:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:49 20:1920:4921:1421:4422:1422:44
Pieta 06:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:53 13:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:49 20:1920:4921:1421:4422:1422:44
Il-Floriana More    06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:54 13:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:51 20:2120:5121:1521:4522:1522:45
Bombi 1 06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:54 13:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:51 20:2120:5121:1521:4522:1522:45
Sarrija 06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:56 13:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:52 20:2220:5221:1621:4622:1622:46
Mall 06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:56 13:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2219:52 20:2220:5221:1721:4722:1722:47
Publiju 06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:57 13:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:53 20:2320:5321:1721:4722:1722:47
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:58 13:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:54 20:2420:5421:1821:4822:1822:48
Valletta 18 06:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:58 13:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:54 20:2420:5421:1821:4822:1822:48
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10
Valletta B4 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:10 12:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:10 19:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:10
Il-Floriana More    05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11
Floriani C 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:11 12:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:11 19:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:11
Bombi 4 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:13 12:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:13 19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:13
Tal-Pietà More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:14 12:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14 19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
Pieta 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:14 12:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:14 19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:14
L-Imsida More    05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:15 19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Marina 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:15 12:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:15 19:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:15
Kullegg 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:16 12:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:16 19:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:16
Qroqq 2 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:19 12:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:19 19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:19
Universita 1 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:21 12:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:21 19:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:21
Mater Dei More    05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Mater Dei 2 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Sptar 1 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:23 12:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:23 19:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:23
Sptar 2 05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:24 12:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:24 19:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:24
San Gwann More    05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Industrijali 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Tigieg 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:25 12:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:25 19:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Lewz 05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:26 12:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:26 19:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Luigi 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Hgejjeg 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:28 19:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Xwieki 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:29 12:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:29 19:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Busuttil 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 20:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Balal 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:30 20:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Gwann 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:31 13:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:31 20:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Il-Kappara More    06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:32 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Kuncizzjoni 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:32 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Bilbla 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:32 20:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:32
Mayr 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:33 13:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:33 20:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Tas-Sliema More    06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Romero 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Mrabat 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:34 20:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Il-Gzira More    06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Leyland 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35 20:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Vilhena 06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:36 13:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:36 20:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Rizzo 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Imperu 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:37 20:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37
Ta' Xbiex More    06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Enrico 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:38 20:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Qoton 06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:39 20:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Rigord 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Xatt 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
L-Imsida More    06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Gnien 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:40 13:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:40 20:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40
Kullegg 06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:41 20:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41
Marina 06:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:42 20:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42
Tal-Pietà More    06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:44 13:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Pieta 06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:44 13:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:44 20:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44
Il-Floriana More    06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Bombi 1 06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:45 20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45
Sarrija 06:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:46 13:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:46 20:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46
Mall 06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:47 13:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:47 20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Publiju 06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:47 13:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:47 20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:48 13:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:48 20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48
Valletta 18 06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:48 13:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:48 20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48