Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Bugibba 280
Mater Dei More    06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Sptar 2 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
L-Imsida More    06:3207:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:32 20:32
Universita 3 06:3207:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:32 20:32
Qroqq 2 06:3407:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:34 20:33
Msida 06:3607:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:35 20:35
Garcin 06:3707:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:3917:3918:3919:36 20:36
Is-Swatar More    06:3707:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:37 20:36
Hasselin 06:3707:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:37 20:36
Pont 06:3907:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:4119:38 20:37
Zernieq 06:3907:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4216:4217:4218:4219:39 20:38
Caramelo 06:4107:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4416:4417:4418:4419:40 20:39
Birkirkara More    06:4207:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4516:4517:4518:4519:41 20:40
Paris 06:4207:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4516:4517:4518:4519:41 20:40
Mannarinu 06:4207:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4616:4617:4618:4619:41 20:40
Wied 06:4307:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:41
Tereza 06:4407:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4816:4817:4818:4819:43 20:42
Piu 06:4507:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4916:4917:4918:4919:44 20:43
Brared 06:4607:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:43
Hal Lija More    06:4707:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5116:5117:5118:5119:46 20:44
Cimiterju 06:4707:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5116:5117:5118:5119:46 20:44
Portelli 06:4807:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5316:5317:5318:5319:47 20:45
Il-Mosta More    06:5007:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5516:5517:5518:5519:48 20:47
Technopark 3 06:5007:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5516:5517:5518:5519:48 20:47
Daqqaq 06:5107:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5616:5617:5618:5619:49 20:47
Independenza 06:5107:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5716:5717:5718:5719:50 20:48
Milt 06:5207:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5816:5817:5818:5819:50 20:48
Mithna 06:5307:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5916:5917:5918:5919:51 20:49
Gholja 1 06:5307:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:50
Gholja 2 06:5407:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0017:0018:0019:0019:52 20:50
Bezzina 06:5507:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0217:0218:0219:0219:53 20:51
Rotunda 3 06:5608:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0317:0318:0319:0319:54 20:52
Isouard 06:5608:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0317:0318:0319:0319:54 20:52
Kostituzzjoni 06:5708:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0417:0418:0419:0419:55 20:53
Targa 06:5808:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0517:0518:0519:0519:56 20:53
Gharusa 06:5908:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:0718:0719:0719:57 20:54
Rihana 07:0208:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1117:1118:1119:1120:00 20:57
Campra 07:0308:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:1218:1219:1220:01 20:58
Burmarrad More    07:0408:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:1420:02 20:59
Ramez 07:0408:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:1420:02 20:59
Burmarrad 07:0508:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1517:1518:1519:1520:03 21:00
Qannotta 07:0608:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1619:1620:04 21:00
Qadi 07:0708:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1717:1718:1719:1720:05 21:01
Bugibba More    07:0908:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1917:1918:1919:1920:06 21:03
Pijunieri 07:0908:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1917:1918:1919:1920:06 21:03
Qroll 07:1008:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:2018:2019:2020:07 21:03
Il-Mosta More    07:1008:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2117:2118:2119:2120:08 21:04
Merrill 07:1008:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2117:2118:2119:2120:08 21:04
Bugibba More    07:1108:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:2218:2219:2220:08 21:04
Anthony 07:1108:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:2218:2219:2220:08 21:04
Rizzi 07:1208:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:2318:2319:2320:09 21:05
Sajf 07:1308:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:2418:2419:2420:10 21:06
Gzejjer 07:1408:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2517:2518:2519:2520:11 21:07
Bugibba Bay 1 07:1508:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:2719:2720:12 21:08
Mater Dei More    06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Sptar 2 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
L-Imsida More    06:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Universita 3 06:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Qroqq 2 06:3307:3308:3309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:33 20:33
Msida 06:3507:3508:3509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:35 20:35
Garcin 06:3607:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:36 20:36
Is-Swatar More    06:3707:3708:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:36 20:36
Hasselin 06:3707:3708:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:36 20:36
Pont 06:3807:3808:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:37 20:37
Zernieq 06:3807:3808:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:38 20:38
Caramelo 06:4007:4008:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:39 20:39
Birkirkara More    06:4007:4008:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:40 20:40
Paris 06:4007:4008:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:40 20:40
Mannarinu 06:4107:4108:4109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:40 20:40
Wied 06:4207:4208:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:41 20:41
Tereza 06:4207:4208:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:42 20:42
Piu 06:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:43 20:43
Brared 06:4407:4408:4409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:43 20:43
Hal Lija More    06:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:44 20:44
Cimiterju 06:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:44 20:44
Portelli 06:4607:4608:4609:5010:5011:5012:5013:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:45 20:45
Il-Mosta More    06:4707:4708:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:47 20:47
Technopark 3 06:4707:4708:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:47 20:47
Daqqaq 06:4807:4808:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:47 20:47
Independenza 06:4907:4908:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:48 20:48
Milt 06:4907:4908:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:48 20:48
Mithna 06:5007:5008:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:49 20:49
Gholja 1 06:5107:5108:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:50 20:50
Gholja 2 06:5107:5108:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:50 20:50
Bezzina 06:5207:5208:5209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:51 20:51
Rotunda 3 06:5307:5308:5309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:52 20:52
Isouard 06:5307:5308:5309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:52 20:52
Kostituzzjoni 06:5407:5408:5410:0011:0012:0013:0013:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:53 20:53
Targa 06:5507:5508:5510:0111:0112:0113:0113:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:53 20:53
Gharusa 06:5607:5608:5610:0211:0212:0213:0213:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:54 20:54
Rihana 06:5807:5808:5810:0611:0612:0613:0614:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:57 20:57
Campra 06:5907:5908:5910:0711:0712:0713:0714:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:58 20:58
Burmarrad More    07:0008:0009:0010:0811:0812:0813:0814:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:59 20:59
Ramez 07:0008:0009:0010:0811:0812:0813:0814:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:59 20:59
Burmarrad 07:0108:0109:0110:0911:0912:0913:0914:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:00 21:00
Qannotta 07:0208:0209:0210:1011:1012:1013:1014:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:00 21:00
Qadi 07:0308:0309:0310:1111:1112:1113:1114:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:01 21:01
Bugibba More    07:0408:0409:0410:1311:1312:1313:1314:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:03 21:03
Pijunieri 07:0408:0409:0410:1311:1312:1313:1314:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:03 21:03
Qroll 07:0508:0509:0510:1411:1412:1413:1414:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:03 21:03
Il-Mosta More    07:0608:0609:0610:1511:1512:1513:1514:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:04 21:04
Merrill 07:0608:0609:0610:1511:1512:1513:1514:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:04 21:04
Bugibba More    07:0608:0609:0610:1511:1512:1513:1514:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:04 21:04
Anthony 07:0608:0609:0610:1511:1512:1513:1514:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:04 21:04
Rizzi 07:0708:0709:0710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:05 21:05
Sajf 07:0808:0809:0810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:06 21:06
Gzejjer 07:0908:0909:0910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:07 21:07
Bugibba Bay 1 07:1008:1009:1010:2011:2012:2013:2014:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:08 21:08
Mater Dei More    06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Sptar 2 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
L-Imsida More    06:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Universita 3 06:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Qroqq 2 06:3307:3308:3309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:33 20:33
Msida 06:3407:3408:3409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:34 20:34
Garcin 06:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:35 20:35
Is-Swatar More    06:3607:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:36 20:36
Hasselin 06:3607:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:36 20:36
Pont 06:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:37 20:37
Zernieq 06:3707:3708:3709:4110:4111:4112:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:37 20:37
Caramelo 06:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:38 20:38
Birkirkara More    06:3907:3908:3909:4310:4311:4312:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:39 20:39
Paris 06:3907:3908:3909:4310:4311:4312:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:39 20:39
Mannarinu 06:3907:3908:3909:4410:4411:4412:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:39 20:39
Wied 06:4007:4008:4009:4510:4511:4512:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:40 20:40
Tereza 06:4107:4108:4109:4610:4611:4612:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:41 20:41
Piu 06:4107:4108:4109:4710:4711:4712:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:41 20:41
Brared 06:4207:4208:4209:4710:4711:4712:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:42 20:42
Hal Lija More    06:4307:4308:4309:4910:4911:4912:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:43 20:43
Cimiterju 06:4307:4308:4309:4910:4911:4912:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:43 20:43
Portelli 06:4407:4408:4409:5010:5011:5012:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:44 20:44
Il-Mosta More    06:4507:4508:4509:5210:5211:5212:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:45
Technopark 3 06:4507:4508:4509:5210:5211:5212:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:45
Daqqaq 06:4607:4608:4609:5310:5311:5312:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:46 20:46
Independenza 06:4607:4608:4609:5410:5411:5412:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:46 20:46
Milt 06:4707:4708:4709:5410:5411:5412:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:47 20:47
Mithna 06:4707:4708:4709:5510:5511:5512:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:47 20:47
Gholja 1 06:4807:4808:4809:5610:5611:5612:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:48 20:48
Gholja 2 06:4807:4808:4809:5610:5611:5612:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:48 20:48
Bezzina 06:4907:4908:4909:5810:5811:5812:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:49 20:49
Rotunda 3 06:5007:5008:5009:5910:5911:5912:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:50 20:50
Isouard 06:5007:5008:5009:5910:5911:5912:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:50 20:50
Kostituzzjoni 06:5107:5108:5110:0011:0012:0012:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:51 20:51
Targa 06:5207:5208:5210:0111:0112:0112:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:52 20:52
Gharusa 06:5207:5208:5210:0211:0212:0212:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:52 20:52
Rihana 06:5507:5508:5510:0611:0612:0613:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:55 20:55
Campra 06:5607:5608:5610:0711:0712:0713:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:56 20:56
Burmarrad More    06:5707:5708:5710:0811:0812:0813:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:57 20:57
Ramez 06:5707:5708:5710:0811:0812:0813:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:57 20:57
Burmarrad 06:5707:5708:5710:0911:0912:0913:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0519:57 20:57
Qannotta 06:5807:5808:5810:1011:1012:1013:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:58 20:58
Qadi 06:5907:5908:5910:1111:1112:1113:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0719:59 20:59
Bugibba More    07:0008:0009:0010:1311:1312:1313:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:00 21:00
Pijunieri 07:0008:0009:0010:1311:1312:1313:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:00 21:00
Qroll 07:0108:0109:0110:1411:1412:1413:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:01 21:01
Il-Mosta More    07:0108:0109:0110:1511:1512:1513:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:01 21:01
Merrill 07:0108:0109:0110:1511:1512:1513:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:01 21:01
Bugibba More    07:0208:0209:0210:1511:1512:1513:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:02 21:02
Anthony 07:0208:0209:0210:1511:1512:1513:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:02 21:02
Rizzi 07:0208:0209:0210:1711:1712:1713:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:02 21:02
Sajf 07:0308:0309:0310:1811:1812:1813:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:03 21:03
Gzejjer 07:0408:0409:0410:1911:1912:1913:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:04 21:04
Bugibba Bay 1 07:0508:0509:0510:2011:2012:2013:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:05 21:05
Bugibba - Mater Dei 280
Bugibba More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bugibba Bay 3 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Ben 05:3106:3207:3208:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3217:3218:31 19:31
Il-Qawra More    05:3306:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:33
Arznell 05:3306:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:33
Luzzu 05:3306:3507:3508:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3517:3518:33 19:33
Qawra 05:3406:3607:3608:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3617:3618:34 19:34
Boxxla 05:3506:3707:3708:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3717:3718:35 19:35
Bugibba More    05:3606:3807:3808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3817:3818:36 19:36
Fugass 05:3606:3807:3808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3817:3818:36 19:36
Wileg 05:3606:4007:4008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4018:36 19:36
Burmarrad More    05:3806:4107:4108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4117:4118:38 19:38
Qadi 05:3806:4107:4108:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4117:4118:38 19:38
Qannotta 05:3906:4307:4308:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4317:4318:39 19:39
Burmarrad 05:3906:4407:4408:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4417:4418:39 19:39
Ramez 05:4006:4507:4508:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4517:4518:40 19:40
Il-Mosta More    05:4106:4707:4708:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:4718:41 19:41
Campra 05:4106:4707:4708:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:4718:41 19:41
Rihana 05:4206:4807:4808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4817:4818:42 19:42
Gharusa 05:4506:5207:5208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5217:5218:45 19:45
Targa 05:4606:5407:5408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5417:5418:46 19:46
Konstituzzjoni 05:4706:5507:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5518:47 19:47
Isouard 05:4806:5607:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5617:5618:48 19:48
Rotunda 1 05:4806:5707:5708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5717:5718:48 19:48
Kungress 05:4906:5807:5808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5818:49 19:49
Gatt 05:5006:5907:5908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5918:50 19:50
Daqqaq 05:5107:0108:0108:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0118:0118:51 19:51
Technopark 1 05:5107:0108:0108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0118:0118:51 19:51
Hal Lija More    05:5307:0408:0408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0418:0418:53 19:53
Portelli 05:5307:0408:0408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0418:0418:53 19:53
Cimiterju 05:5507:0608:0609:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0618:0618:55 19:55
Birkirkara More    05:5507:0708:0709:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0718:0718:55 19:55
Brared 05:5507:0708:0709:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0718:0718:55 19:55
Piu 05:5607:0808:0809:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0818:0818:56 19:56
Tereza 05:5707:0908:0909:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0918:0918:57 19:57
Mallia 05:5707:1008:1009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1018:1018:57 19:57
Suq 05:5807:1108:1109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1118:1118:58 19:58
Mannarinu 05:5807:1208:1209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1218:1218:58 19:58
Paris 05:5907:1208:1209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1218:1218:59 19:59
Is-Swatar More    06:0007:1408:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1418:1419:00 20:00
Caramelo 06:0007:1408:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1418:1419:00 20:00
Zernieq 06:0107:1508:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1518:1519:01 20:01
Pont 06:0207:1608:1609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1618:1619:02 20:02
Hasselin 06:0307:1808:1809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1818:1819:03 20:03
L-Imsida More    06:0507:2108:2109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2118:2119:05 20:05
Qroqq 2 06:0507:2108:2109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2118:2119:05 20:05
Universita 1 06:0807:2508:2509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2518:2519:08 20:08
Mater Dei More    06:0907:2608:2609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2618:2619:09 20:09
Mater Dei 2 06:0907:2608:2609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2618:2619:09 20:09
Sptar 1 06:1007:2808:2809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2818:2819:10 20:10
Bugibba More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bugibba Bay 3 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Ben 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:31
Il-Qawra More    05:3206:3207:3208:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Arznell 05:3206:3207:3208:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Luzzu 05:3306:3307:3308:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:33
Qawra 05:3306:3307:3308:3509:3510:3511:3512:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Boxxla 05:3406:3407:3408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Bugibba More    05:3506:3507:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:35 19:35
Fugass 05:3506:3507:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:35 19:35
Wileg 05:3606:3607:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:36 19:36
Burmarrad More    05:3706:3707:3708:3909:3910:3911:3912:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:37
Qadi 05:3706:3707:3708:3909:3910:3911:3912:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:37
Qannotta 05:3806:3807:3808:4009:4010:4011:4012:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:39
Burmarrad 05:3806:3807:3808:4109:4110:4111:4112:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:39 19:39
Ramez 05:3906:3907:3908:4209:4210:4211:4212:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:40 19:40
Il-Mosta More    05:4006:4007:4008:4309:4310:4311:4312:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:41 19:41
Campra 05:4006:4007:4008:4309:4310:4311:4312:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:41 19:41
Rihana 05:4106:4107:4108:4409:4410:4411:4412:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:42 19:42
Gharusa 05:4306:4307:4308:4709:4710:4711:4712:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:45 19:45
Targa 05:4406:4407:4408:4809:4810:4811:4812:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:46 19:46
Konstituzzjoni 05:4506:4507:4508:4909:4910:4911:4912:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:46 19:46
Isouard 05:4606:4607:4608:5009:5010:5011:5012:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:47
Rotunda 1 05:4606:4607:4608:5109:5110:5111:5112:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:48 19:48
Kungress 05:4706:4707:4708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:48 19:48
Gatt 05:4706:4707:4708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:49 19:49
Daqqaq 05:4806:4807:4808:5409:5410:5411:5412:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:50 19:50
Technopark 1 05:4906:4907:4908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:50 19:50
Hal Lija More    05:5006:5007:5008:5609:5610:5611:5612:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
Portelli 05:5006:5007:5008:5609:5610:5611:5612:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
Cimiterju 05:5106:5107:5108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:53 19:53
Birkirkara More    05:5206:5207:5208:5809:5810:5811:5812:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Brared 05:5206:5207:5208:5809:5810:5811:5812:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Piu 05:5306:5307:5308:5909:5910:5911:5912:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:55 19:55
Tereza 05:5306:5307:5309:0010:0011:0012:0012:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:55 19:55
Mallia 05:5406:5407:5409:0110:0111:0112:0112:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:56 19:56
Suq 05:5406:5407:5409:0110:0111:0112:0112:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:56 19:56
Mannarinu 05:5506:5507:5509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:57 19:57
Paris 05:5506:5507:5509:0310:0311:0312:0313:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:57 19:57
Is-Swatar More    05:5606:5607:5609:0410:0411:0412:0413:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:58 19:58
Caramelo 05:5606:5607:5609:0410:0411:0412:0413:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:58 19:58
Zernieq 05:5706:5707:5709:0510:0511:0512:0513:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:59 19:59
Pont 05:5806:5807:5809:0610:0611:0612:0613:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:00 20:00
Hasselin 05:5906:5907:5909:0710:0711:0712:0713:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:01 20:01
L-Imsida More    06:0007:0008:0009:0910:0911:0912:0913:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:03 20:03
Qroqq 2 06:0007:0008:0009:0910:0911:0912:0913:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:03 20:03
Universita 1 06:0307:0308:0309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:06 20:06
Mater Dei More    06:0407:0408:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:07 20:07
Mater Dei 2 06:0407:0408:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:07 20:07
Sptar 1 06:0507:0508:0509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:08 20:08
Bugibba More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bugibba Bay 3 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Ben 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:31
Il-Qawra More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Arznell 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Luzzu 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:33
Qawra 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Boxxla 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Bugibba More    05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:35 19:35
Fugass 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:35 19:35
Wileg 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:36 19:36
Burmarrad More    05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:37
Qadi 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:37
Qannotta 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:39
Burmarrad 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:39 19:39
Ramez 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:40 19:40
Il-Mosta More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:41 19:41
Campra 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:41 19:41
Rihana 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:42 19:42
Gharusa 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:45 19:45
Targa 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:46 19:46
Konstituzzjoni 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:46 19:46
Isouard 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:47
Rotunda 1 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:48 19:48
Kungress 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:48 19:48
Gatt 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:49 19:49
Daqqaq 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:50 19:50
Technopark 1 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:50 19:50
Hal Lija More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
Portelli 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:52
Cimiterju 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:53 19:53
Birkirkara More    05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Brared 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:54
Piu 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:55 19:55
Tereza 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:55 19:55
Mallia 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:56 19:56
Suq 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:56 19:56
Mannarinu 05:5506:5507:5508:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:57 19:57
Paris 05:5506:5507:5508:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:57 19:57
Is-Swatar More    05:5606:5607:5608:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:58 19:58
Caramelo 05:5606:5607:5608:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:58 19:58
Zernieq 05:5706:5707:5708:5710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:59 19:59
Pont 05:5806:5807:5808:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:00 20:00
Hasselin 05:5906:5907:5908:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:01 20:01
L-Imsida More    06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:03 20:03
Qroqq 2 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:03 20:03
Universita 1 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:06 20:06
Mater Dei More    06:0407:0408:0409:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:07 20:07
Mater Dei 2 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:07 20:07
Sptar 1 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:08 20:08