Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta- Gharghur 260
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Valletta B8 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Il-Floriana More    06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:11
Floriani C 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:11
Bombi 4 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1416:1417:1418:1419:12 20:12
Tal-Pietà More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:1517:1518:1519:13 20:13
Pieta 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:1517:1518:1519:13 20:13
L-Imsida More    06:1707:1708:1709:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1816:1817:1818:1819:15 20:15
Marina 06:1707:1708:1709:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1816:1817:1818:1819:15 20:15
Kullegg 06:1807:1808:1809:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1916:1917:1918:1919:16 20:16
Qroqq 2 06:2107:2108:2109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2216:2217:2218:2219:18 20:18
Universita 1 06:2407:2408:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2616:2617:2618:2619:21 20:21
Mater Dei More    06:2607:2608:2609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2816:2817:2818:2819:22 20:22
Mater Dei 2 06:2607:2608:2609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2816:2817:2818:2819:22 20:22
Sptar 1 06:2707:2708:2709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2916:2917:2918:2919:22 20:22
Sptar 2 06:2707:2708:2709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2916:2917:2918:2919:23 20:23
Birkirkara More    06:3107:3108:3109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3416:3417:3418:3419:26 20:26
Sisla 06:3107:3108:3109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3416:3417:3418:3419:26 20:26
Zwejt 06:3207:3208:3209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3516:3517:3518:3519:27 20:27
Mercer 06:3307:3308:3309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3616:3617:3618:3619:27 20:27
Raddiena 06:3407:3408:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:3717:3718:3719:28 20:28
Karm 06:3507:3508:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:3817:3818:3819:28 20:28
Abos 06:3607:3608:3609:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3916:3917:3918:3919:29 20:29
Kieles 06:3707:3708:3709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4116:4117:4118:4119:30 20:30
Hal Lija More    06:3807:3808:3809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4116:4117:4118:4119:31 20:31
Wiji 06:3807:3808:3809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4116:4117:4118:4119:31 20:31
Cimiterju 06:3907:3908:3909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:4216:4217:4218:4219:31 20:31
Portelli 06:4007:4008:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4416:4417:4418:4419:33 20:33
Il-Mosta More    06:4207:4208:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4616:4617:4618:4619:34 20:34
Technopark 4 06:4207:4208:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4616:4617:4618:4619:34 20:34
Daqqaq 06:4307:4308:4309:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4816:4817:4818:4819:35 20:35
Independenza 06:4407:4408:4409:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4916:4917:4918:4919:35 20:35
Milt 06:4507:4508:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4916:4917:4918:4919:36 20:36
Mithna 06:4507:4508:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:5016:5017:5018:5019:36 20:36
Gholja 1 06:4607:4608:4609:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5116:5117:5118:5119:37 20:37
Gholja 2 06:4707:4708:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5216:5217:5218:5219:38 20:38
Bezzina 06:4807:4808:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5416:5417:5418:5419:39 20:39
Nicolo 06:4907:4908:4909:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5416:5417:5418:5419:39 20:39
Awrora 06:5007:5008:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5616:5617:5618:5619:40 20:40
Schembri 06:5107:5108:5109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5716:5717:5718:5719:41 20:41
In-Naxxar More    06:5207:5208:5209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5816:5817:5818:5819:41 20:41
Markiz 06:5207:5208:5209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5816:5817:5818:5819:41 20:41
Settembru 06:5307:5308:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5916:5917:5918:5919:42 20:42
Eghnieq 06:5407:5408:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0017:0018:0019:0019:43 20:43
Naxxar 06:5507:5508:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0117:0118:0119:0119:44 20:44
Parrocca 06:5607:5608:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0217:0218:0219:0219:44 20:44
Imnara 06:5707:5708:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0317:0318:0319:0319:45 20:45
Fabriani 06:5707:5708:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0417:0418:0419:0419:45 20:45
Konverzjoni 06:5907:5908:5909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0517:0518:0519:0519:46 20:46
Birguma 07:0108:0109:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0817:0818:0819:0819:48 20:48
Scott 07:0208:0209:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0917:0918:0919:0919:49 20:49
Arberry 07:0308:0309:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1117:1118:1119:1119:50 20:50
Hal Gharghur More    07:0408:0409:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1117:1118:1119:1119:50 20:50
Mnara 07:0408:0409:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1117:1118:1119:1119:50 20:50
Gargallo 07:0508:0509:0510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1317:1318:1319:1319:51 20:51
Zerafa 07:0608:0609:0610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1417:1418:1419:1419:52 20:52
Vendome 07:0708:0709:0710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1517:1518:1519:1519:53 20:53
Caravaggio 07:0808:0809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1617:1618:1619:1619:54 20:54
Marzu 07:0908:0909:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1717:1718:1719:1719:54 20:54
Gharghur 07:1008:1009:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1817:1818:1819:1819:55 20:55
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Valletta B8 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Il-Floriana More    06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Floriani C 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Bombi 4 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1311:1312:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Tal-Pietà More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1318:1319:13 20:13
Pieta 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1318:1319:13 20:13
L-Imsida More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1611:1612:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Marina 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1611:1612:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Kullegg 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1811:1812:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Qroqq 2 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:2011:2012:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1818:1819:18 20:18
Universita 1 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2411:2412:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2118:2119:21 20:21
Mater Dei More    06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2511:2512:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2218:2219:22 20:22
Mater Dei 2 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2511:2512:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2218:2219:22 20:22
Sptar 1 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2611:2612:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2218:2219:22 20:22
Sptar 2 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2611:2612:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2318:2319:23 20:23
Birkirkara More    06:2607:2608:2609:2610:3011:3012:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2618:2619:26 20:26
Sisla 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:3011:3012:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2618:2619:26 20:26
Zwejt 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:3211:3212:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2718:2719:27 20:27
Mercer 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:3211:3212:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2718:2719:27 20:27
Raddiena 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:3311:3312:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:2818:2819:28 20:28
Karm 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:3411:3412:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:2818:2819:28 20:28
Abos 06:2907:2908:2909:2910:3511:3512:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:2918:2919:29 20:29
Kieles 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3611:3612:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3018:3019:30 20:30
Hal Lija More    06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3711:3712:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3118:3119:31 20:31
Wiji 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3711:3712:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3118:3119:31 20:31
Cimiterju 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3811:3812:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3118:3119:31 20:31
Portelli 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3911:3912:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3318:3319:33 20:33
Il-Mosta More    06:3407:3408:3409:3410:4111:4112:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3418:3419:34 20:34
Technopark 4 06:3407:3408:3409:3410:4111:4112:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3418:3419:34 20:34
Daqqaq 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:4211:4212:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3518:3519:35 20:35
Independenza 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:4311:4312:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3518:3519:35 20:35
Milt 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:4411:4412:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3618:3619:36 20:36
Mithna 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:4411:4412:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3618:3619:36 20:36
Gholja 1 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:4511:4512:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:3718:3719:37 20:37
Gholja 2 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:4611:4612:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:3818:3819:38 20:38
Bezzina 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:4711:4712:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:3918:3919:39 20:39
Nicolo 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:4811:4812:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:3918:3919:39 20:39
Awrora 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4911:4912:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4018:4019:40 20:40
Schembri 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:5011:5012:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4118:4119:41 20:41
In-Naxxar More    06:4107:4108:4109:4110:5111:5112:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4118:4119:41 20:41
Markiz 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:5111:5112:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4118:4119:41 20:41
Settembru 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:5211:5212:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4218:4219:42 20:42
Eghnieq 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:5311:5312:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4318:4319:43 20:43
Naxxar 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:5411:5412:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4418:4419:44 20:44
Parrocca 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:5411:5412:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4418:4419:44 20:44
Imnara 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:5511:5512:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4518:4519:45 20:45
Fabriani 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:5611:5612:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4518:4519:45 20:45
Konverzjoni 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:5711:5712:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:4618:4619:46 20:46
Birguma 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:5911:5912:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:4818:4819:48 20:48
Scott 06:4907:4908:4909:4911:0012:0012:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:4918:4919:49 20:49
Arberry 06:5007:5008:5009:5011:0212:0212:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5018:5019:50 20:50
Hal Gharghur More    06:5007:5008:5009:5011:0212:0212:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5018:5019:50 20:50
Mnara 06:5007:5008:5009:5011:0212:0212:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5018:5019:50 20:50
Gargallo 06:5107:5108:5109:5111:0412:0412:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5118:5119:51 20:51
Zerafa 06:5207:5208:5209:5211:0412:0412:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5218:5219:52 20:52
Vendome 06:5307:5308:5309:5311:0512:0512:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5318:5319:53 20:53
Caravaggio 06:5407:5408:5409:5411:0612:0612:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5418:5419:54 20:54
Marzu 06:5407:5408:5409:5411:0712:0712:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5418:5419:54 20:54
Gharghur 06:5507:5508:5509:5511:0812:0813:0014:0015:0016:0017:0017:5518:5519:55 20:55
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Valletta B8 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Il-Floriana More    06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Floriani C 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Bombi 4 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Tal-Pietà More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Pieta 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
L-Imsida More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Marina 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Kullegg 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Qroqq 2 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Universita 1 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Mater Dei More    06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Mater Dei 2 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Sptar 1 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Sptar 2 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Birkirkara More    06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Sisla 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Zwejt 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Mercer 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Raddiena 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Karm 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Abos 06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29 20:29
Kieles 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Hal Lija More    06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Wiji 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Cimiterju 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Portelli 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:33
Il-Mosta More    06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:34
Technopark 4 06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:34
Daqqaq 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Independenza 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Milt 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Mithna 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Gholja 1 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Gholja 2 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:38
Bezzina 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Nicolo 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Awrora 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:40
Schembri 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
In-Naxxar More    06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Markiz 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Settembru 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Eghnieq 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Naxxar 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Parrocca 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Imnara 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Fabriani 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Konverzjoni 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Birguma 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Scott 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Arberry 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Hal Gharghur More    06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Mnara 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Gargallo 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Zerafa 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Vendome 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:53
Caravaggio 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Marzu 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Gharghur 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:55
Gharghur - Valletta 260
Hal Gharghur More    06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Gharghur 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Bartilmew 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Gargallo 06:2207:2208:2209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
In-Naxxar More    06:2407:2408:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2318:2219:22 20:22
Imnara 06:2407:2408:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2318:2219:22 20:22
Arberry 06:2507:2508:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2219:22 20:22
Scott 06:2707:2708:2609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2518:2319:23 20:23
Birguma 06:2807:2808:2709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2618:2419:24 20:24
Konverzjioni 06:3207:3208:3009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2818:2619:26 20:26
Fabriani 06:3407:3408:3209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3018:2719:27 20:27
Buzjett 06:3507:3508:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3118:2719:27 20:27
Parrocca 06:3607:3608:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3218:2819:28 20:28
Naxxar 06:3807:3808:3509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3318:2919:29 20:29
Egbieh 06:3907:3908:3609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3418:2919:29 20:29
Settembru 06:4107:4108:3809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3518:3019:30 20:30
Markiz 06:4207:4208:3909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3618:3119:31 20:31
Il-Mosta More    06:4307:4308:4009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3718:3119:31 20:31
Vella 06:4307:4308:4009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3718:3119:31 20:31
Abbati 06:4407:4408:4109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3718:3219:32 20:32
Oratorju 06:4507:4508:4209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3918:3319:33 20:33
Rotunda 5 06:4607:4608:4309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3918:3319:33 20:33
Kungress 06:4807:4808:4409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4018:3419:34 20:34
Gatt 06:4907:4908:4509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4118:3419:34 20:34
Daqqaq 06:5107:5108:4709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4218:3519:35 20:35
Technopark 1 06:5207:5208:4809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4318:3619:36 20:36
Hal Lija More    06:5507:5508:5009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4518:3719:37 20:37
Portelli 06:5507:5508:5009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4518:3719:37 20:37
Cimiterju 06:5807:5808:5309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4818:3919:39 20:39
Birkirkara More    07:0008:0008:5409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4918:4019:40 20:40
Kieles 07:0008:0008:5409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4918:4019:40 20:40
Abos 07:0108:0108:5609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:5018:4119:41 20:41
Karm 07:0308:0308:5709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:5118:4219:42 20:42
Zwejt 07:0708:0709:0009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5418:4319:43 20:43
Sisla 07:0808:0809:0109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:4419:44 20:44
Mater Dei More    07:1008:1009:0309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5718:4519:45 20:45
Sptar 1 07:1008:1009:0309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5718:4519:45 20:45
Sptar 3 07:1108:1109:0409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5718:4519:45 20:45
L-Imsida More    07:1508:1509:0809:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:0118:4819:48 20:48
Universita 2 07:1508:1509:0809:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:0118:4819:48 20:48
Qroqq 1 07:1808:1809:1009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:0218:4919:49 20:49
Msida 07:2108:2109:1309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:0518:5119:51 20:51
Kullegg 07:2208:2209:1410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0618:5119:51 20:51
Marina 07:2408:2409:1510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0718:5219:52 20:52
Tal-Pietà More    07:2708:2709:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0918:5419:54 20:54
Pieta 07:2708:2709:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0918:5419:54 20:54
Il-Floriana More    07:3008:3009:2110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:1118:5519:55 20:55
Bombi 1 07:3008:3009:2110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:1118:5519:55 20:55
Sarrija 07:3208:3209:2210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:1218:5619:56 20:56
Mall 07:3308:3309:2310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:1318:5719:57 20:57
Publiju 07:3408:3409:2410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:1418:5719:57 20:57
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:3508:3509:2510:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:1518:5819:58 20:58
Valletta 18 07:3508:3509:2510:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:1518:5819:58 20:58
Hal Gharghur More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Gharghur 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Bartilmew 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Gargallo 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
In-Naxxar More    06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1311:1312:1313:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Imnara 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1311:1312:1313:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Arberry 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1311:1312:1313:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Scott 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1511:1512:1513:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Birguma 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1611:1612:1613:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Konverzjioni 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1811:1812:1813:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Fabriani 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:2011:2012:2013:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Buzjett 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:2111:2112:2113:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Parrocca 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:2211:2212:2213:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Naxxar 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:2311:2312:2313:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Egbieh 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2411:2412:2413:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Settembru 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2511:2512:2513:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Markiz 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2611:2612:2613:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Il-Mosta More    06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2711:2712:2713:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Vella 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2711:2712:2713:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Abbati 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2711:2712:2713:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Oratorju 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2911:2912:2913:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Rotunda 5 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2911:2912:2913:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Kungress 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:3011:3012:3013:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Gatt 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:3111:3112:3113:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Daqqaq 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:3211:3212:3213:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Technopark 1 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:3311:3312:3313:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Hal Lija More    06:2807:2808:2809:2810:3511:3512:3513:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Portelli 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:3511:3512:3513:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Cimiterju 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3811:3812:3813:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Birkirkara More    06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3911:3912:3913:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Kieles 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3911:3912:3913:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Abos 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:4011:4012:4013:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Karm 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:4111:4112:4113:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:33
Zwejt 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:4411:4412:4413:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Sisla 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:4511:4512:4513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Mater Dei More    06:3607:3608:3609:3610:4711:4712:4713:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Sptar 1 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:4711:4712:4713:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Sptar 3 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:4711:4712:4713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
L-Imsida More    06:3907:3908:3909:3910:5111:5112:5113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Universita 2 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:5111:5112:5113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Qroqq 1 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:5211:5212:5213:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Msida 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:5511:5512:5513:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Kullegg 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:5611:5612:5613:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Marina 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:5711:5712:5713:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Tal-Pietà More    06:4607:4608:4609:4610:5911:5912:5913:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Pieta 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:5911:5912:5913:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Il-Floriana More    06:4707:4708:4709:4711:0112:0113:0113:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Bombi 1 06:4707:4708:4709:4711:0112:0113:0113:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Sarrija 06:4807:4808:4809:4811:0212:0213:0213:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Mall 06:4907:4908:4909:4911:0312:0313:0313:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Publiju 06:4907:4908:4909:4911:0412:0413:0413:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:5007:5008:5009:5011:0512:0513:0513:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Valletta 18 06:5007:5008:5009:5011:0512:0513:0513:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Hal Gharghur More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Gharghur 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Bartilmew 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Gargallo 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
In-Naxxar More    06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Imnara 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Arberry 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Scott 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Birguma 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Konverzjioni 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Fabriani 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Buzjett 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Parrocca 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Naxxar 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Egbieh 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Settembru 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Markiz 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Il-Mosta More    06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Vella 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Abbati 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Oratorju 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Rotunda 5 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Kungress 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Gatt 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Daqqaq 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Technopark 1 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Hal Lija More    06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Portelli 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Cimiterju 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Birkirkara More    06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Kieles 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Abos 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Karm 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:33
Zwejt 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Sisla 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Mater Dei More    06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Sptar 1 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Sptar 3 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
L-Imsida More    06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Universita 2 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Qroqq 1 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Msida 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Kullegg 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Marina 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Tal-Pietà More    06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Pieta 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Il-Floriana More    06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Bombi 1 06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Sarrija 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Mall 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Publiju 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Valletta 18 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50