Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Vallletta - Mgarr 238
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
Valletta B7 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
Il-Floriana More    06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Floriani C 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Bombi 4 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:02 20:02
Tal-Pietà More    06:0407:0508:0509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0518:0519:03 20:03
Pieta 06:0407:0508:0509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0518:0519:03 20:03
L-Imsida More    06:0607:0708:0709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:0718:0719:05 20:05
Marina 06:0607:0708:0709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:0718:0719:05 20:05
Kullegg 06:0707:0808:0809:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0817:0818:0819:06 20:06
Qroqq 2 06:0907:1108:1109:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1117:1118:1119:08 20:08
Universita 1 06:1207:1508:1509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1517:1518:1519:11 20:11
Mater Dei More    06:1407:1608:1609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1617:1618:1619:12 20:12
Mater Dei 2 06:1407:1608:1609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1617:1618:1619:12 20:12
Sptar 1 06:1507:1708:1709:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1717:1718:1719:13 20:13
Sptar 2 06:1507:1808:1809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1817:1818:1819:13 20:13
San Gwann More    06:1607:1908:1909:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1917:1918:1919:14 20:14
Industrijali 06:1607:1908:1909:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1917:1918:1919:14 20:14
Tigieg 06:1707:2008:2009:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2017:2018:2019:15 20:15
Lewz 06:1807:2108:2109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2117:2118:2119:16 20:16
Luigi 06:1807:2208:2209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2217:2218:2219:17 20:17
Hgejjeg 06:1907:2308:2309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2317:2318:2319:17 20:17
Mejda 06:2107:2508:2509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2517:2518:2519:19 20:19
Frar 06:2207:2608:2609:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2617:2618:2619:20 20:20
In-Naxxar More    06:2507:2908:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2917:2918:2919:22 20:22
Gaspare 06:2507:2908:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2917:2918:2919:22 20:22
Nutar 06:2607:3008:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3017:3018:3019:23 20:23
Parrocca 06:2607:3108:3109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:3118:3119:24 20:24
Naxxar 06:2707:3208:3209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:3218:3219:25 20:25
Egbieh 06:2807:3308:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3317:3318:3319:25 20:25
Settembru 06:2907:3408:3409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:3418:3419:26 20:26
Markiz 06:3007:3508:3509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3518:3519:27 20:27
Il-Mosta More    06:3007:3608:3609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3617:3618:3619:27 20:27
Vella 06:3007:3608:3609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3617:3618:3619:27 20:27
Abbati 06:3107:3608:3609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3617:3618:3619:28 20:28
Oratorju 06:3207:3808:3809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3817:3818:3819:29 20:29
Rotunda 3 06:3207:3808:3809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3817:3818:3819:29 20:29
Isouard 06:3307:3908:3909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3917:3918:3919:30 20:30
Kostituzzjoni 06:3407:4008:4009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4017:4018:4019:30 20:30
Speranza 06:3407:4008:4009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4017:4018:4019:31 20:31
Mitrovich 06:3507:4108:4109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4117:4118:4119:32 20:32
Bezbizija 06:3507:4208:4209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4217:4218:4219:32 20:32
Delia 06:3607:4208:4209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4217:4218:4219:33 20:33
Zokkrija 06:3707:4408:4409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4417:4418:4419:34 20:34
Dwejra 06:4107:4808:4809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4817:4818:4819:37 20:37
Hzejjen 06:4307:5108:5109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5117:5118:5119:39 20:39
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:4507:5308:5309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5317:5318:5319:41 20:41
Zebbiegh 06:4507:5308:5309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5317:5318:5319:41 20:41
Temi 06:4807:5708:5709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5717:5718:5719:44 20:44
Skorba 06:4907:5808:5809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5817:5818:5819:44 20:44
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:5007:5908:5909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5917:5918:5919:45 20:45
Fuhhar 06:5007:5908:5909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5917:5918:5919:45 20:45
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:5108:0109:0109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0118:0119:0119:47 20:47
Mrejnu 2 06:5108:0109:0109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0118:0119:0119:47 20:47
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:5208:0109:0109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0118:0119:0119:47 20:47
Mrejnu 06:5208:0109:0109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0118:0119:0119:47 20:47
Luke 06:5308:0309:0309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0318:0319:0319:48 20:48
Mgarr 06:5408:0409:0409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0418:0419:0419:49 20:49
Teatrali 06:5508:0509:0509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0518:0519:0519:50 20:50
Mgarr - Valletta 238
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Teatrali 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:1107:1208:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Fisher 06:1107:1208:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Ghajn 06:1207:1308:1309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Saqwi 06:1307:1508:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1416:1417:1418:1419:13 20:13
Zebbiegh 06:1707:2008:1809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1716:1717:1718:1719:16 20:16
Il-Mosta More    06:1907:2208:2009:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1916:1917:1918:1919:17 20:17
Hzejjen 06:1907:2208:2009:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1916:1917:1918:1919:17 20:17
Dwejra 06:2107:2608:2309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2216:2217:2218:2219:19 20:19
Delia 06:2707:3408:2909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2716:2717:2718:2719:23 20:23
Bezbizija 06:2707:3408:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2816:2817:2818:2819:23 20:23
Mitrovich 06:2807:3508:3009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2816:2817:2818:2819:24 20:24
Konstituzzjoni 06:2907:3708:3109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2916:2917:2918:2919:25 20:25
Isouard 06:3007:3908:3209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3116:3117:3118:3119:26 20:26
Rotunda 2 06:3107:4008:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3216:3217:3218:3219:26 20:26
Awrora 06:3207:4208:3509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3316:3317:3318:3319:27 20:27
Schembri 06:3307:4308:3609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3416:3417:3418:3419:28 20:28
In-Naxxar More    06:3407:4408:3709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3516:3517:3518:3519:29 20:29
Markiz 06:3407:4408:3709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3516:3517:3518:3519:29 20:29
Settembru 06:3507:4608:3809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3616:3617:3618:3619:30 20:30
Eghnieq 06:3607:4708:3909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:3717:3718:3719:30 20:30
Naxxar 06:3707:4908:4009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:3817:3818:3819:31 20:31
Parrocca 06:3807:5008:4109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3916:3917:3918:3919:32 20:32
Nutar 06:3907:5108:4209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4016:4017:4018:4019:32 20:32
Gaspare 06:4007:5208:4309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4116:4117:4118:4119:33 20:33
San Gwann More    06:4307:5708:4709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4416:4417:4418:4419:36 20:36
Frar 06:4307:5708:4709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4416:4417:4418:4419:36 20:36
Mejda 06:4407:5808:4809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4516:4517:4518:4519:36 20:36
Xwieki 06:4508:0108:5009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4716:4717:4718:4719:38 20:38
Hgejjeg 06:4708:0308:5109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4816:4817:4818:4819:39 20:39
Luigi 06:4808:0408:5209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4916:4917:4918:4919:39 20:39
Lewz 06:4908:0508:5309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5016:5017:5018:5019:40 20:40
Tigieg 06:4908:0608:5409:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5116:5117:5118:5119:41 20:41
Industrijali 06:5008:0708:5509:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5216:5217:5218:5219:41 20:41
Mater Dei More    06:5208:0908:5709:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5316:5317:5318:5319:42 20:42
Sptar 1 06:5208:0908:5709:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5316:5317:5318:5319:42 20:42
Sptar 3 06:5208:1008:5709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5416:5417:5418:5419:43 20:43
L-Imsida More    06:5508:1509:0109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5716:5717:5718:5719:45 20:45
Universita 2 06:5508:1509:0109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5716:5717:5718:5719:45 20:45
Qroqq 1 06:5708:1709:0309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5916:5917:5918:5919:47 20:47
Msida 06:5908:2109:0509:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0117:0118:0119:0119:48 20:48
Kullegg 07:0008:2209:0609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0217:0218:0219:0219:49 20:49
Marina 07:0108:2309:0709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0317:0318:0319:0319:50 20:50
Tal-Pietà More    07:0408:2709:1009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0617:0618:0619:0619:52 20:52
Pieta 07:0408:2709:1009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0617:0618:0619:0619:52 20:52
Il-Floriana More    07:0508:2909:1209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0717:0718:0719:0719:53 20:53
Bombi 1 07:0508:2909:1209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0717:0718:0719:0719:53 20:53
Sarrija 07:0708:3109:1309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0917:0918:0919:0919:54 20:54
Mall 07:0708:3209:1409:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0917:0918:0919:0919:55 20:55
Publiju 07:0808:3309:1509:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1017:1018:1019:1019:55 20:55
Il-Belt Valletta More    07:0908:3409:1610:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1117:1118:1119:1119:56 20:56
Valletta 18 07:0908:3409:1610:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1117:1118:1119:1119:56 20:56
Mater Dei - Mgarr 238
Mater Dei More    06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
Sptar 2 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
San Gwann More    06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:00 20:00
Industrijali 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:00 20:00
Tigieg 06:0107:0108:0109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Lewz 06:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0217:0218:0219:02 20:02
Luigi 06:0307:0308:0309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0317:0318:0319:02 20:02
Hgejjeg 06:0307:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0317:0318:0319:02 20:02
Mejda 06:0507:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0517:0518:0519:04 20:04
Frar 06:0607:0608:0609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0617:0618:0619:05 20:05
In-Naxxar More    06:0807:0808:0809:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:0817:0818:0819:06 20:06
Gaspare 06:0807:0808:0809:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:0817:0818:0819:06 20:06
Nutar 06:0907:0908:0909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:0917:0918:0919:07 20:07
Parrocca 06:1007:1008:1009:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1017:1018:1019:08 20:08
Naxxar 06:1007:1008:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1117:1118:1119:08 20:08
Egbieh 06:1107:1108:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1117:1118:1119:09 20:09
Settembru 06:1207:1208:1209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1217:1218:1219:09 20:09
Markiz 06:1207:1208:1209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1317:1318:1319:10 20:10
Il-Mosta More    06:1307:1308:1309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1317:1318:1319:10 20:10
Vella 06:1307:1308:1309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1317:1318:1319:10 20:10
Abbati 06:1407:1408:1409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1417:1418:1419:11 20:11
Oratorju 06:1407:1408:1409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1517:1518:1519:11 20:11
Rotunda 3 06:1507:1508:1509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:1517:1518:1519:12 20:12
Isouard 06:1507:1508:1509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:1617:1618:1619:12 20:12
Kostituzzjoni 06:1607:1608:1609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:1717:1718:1719:13 20:13
Speranza 06:1707:1708:1709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:1717:1718:1719:13 20:13
Mitrovich 06:1707:1708:1709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:1817:1818:1819:14 20:14
Bezbizija 06:1807:1808:1809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:1817:1818:1819:14 20:14
Delia 06:1807:1808:1809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:1917:1918:1919:14 20:14
Zokkrija 06:1907:1908:1909:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2017:2018:2019:15 20:15
Dwejra 06:2207:2208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:2317:2318:2319:18 20:18
Hzejjen 06:2507:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:2517:2518:2519:20 20:20
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:2607:2608:2609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:2717:2718:2719:21 20:21
Zebbiegh 06:2607:2608:2609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:2717:2718:2719:21 20:21
Temi 06:2907:2908:2909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:3017:3018:3019:23 20:23
Skorba 06:3007:3008:3009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:3117:3118:3119:24 20:24
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:3107:3108:3109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:3117:3118:3119:24 20:24
Fuhhar 06:3107:3108:3109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:3117:3118:3119:24 20:24
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:3207:3208:3209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:3317:3318:3319:25 20:25
Mrejnu 2 06:3207:3208:3209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:3317:3318:3319:25 20:25
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:3207:3208:3209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:3317:3318:3319:25 20:25
Mrejnu 06:3207:3208:3209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:3317:3318:3319:25 20:25
Luke 06:3307:3308:3309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:3417:3418:3419:27 20:27
Mgarr 06:3407:3408:3409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:3517:3518:3519:27 20:27
Teatrali 06:3507:3508:3509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:3617:3618:3619:28 20:28
Mater Dei More    06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
Sptar 2 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
San Gwann More    06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Industrijali 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Tigieg 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:02
Lewz 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Luigi 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:04
Hgejjeg 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Mejda 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Frar 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
In-Naxxar More    06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Gaspare 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Nutar 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Parrocca 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Naxxar 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Egbieh 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Settembru 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Markiz 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Il-Mosta More    06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Vella 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Abbati 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Oratorju 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Rotunda 3 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Isouard 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Kostituzzjoni 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Speranza 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Mitrovich 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Bezbizija 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Delia 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Zokkrija 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Dwejra 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Hzejjen 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Zebbiegh 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Temi 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Skorba 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Fuhhar 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Iz-Zebbiegh More    06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Mrejnu 2 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
L-Imgarr, Malta More    06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Mrejnu 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Luke 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Mgarr 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Teatrali 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Mgarr - Mater Dei 238
L-Imgarr, Malta More    05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Teatrali 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Iz-Zebbiegh More    05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5611:5612:5613:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Fisher 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5611:5612:5613:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Ghajn 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5711:5712:5713:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:56
Saqwi 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5811:5812:5813:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Zebbiegh 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0212:0213:0213:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:59
Il-Mosta More    06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0412:0413:0414:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Hzejjen 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0412:0413:0414:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Dwejra 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0812:0813:0814:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Delia 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:1412:1413:1414:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Bezbizija 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:1512:1513:1514:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Mitrovich 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:1612:1613:1614:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Konstituzzjoni 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1712:1713:1714:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Isouard 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1812:1813:1814:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Rotunda 2 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1912:1913:1914:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Awrora 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:2112:2113:2114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Schembri 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:2212:2213:2214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
In-Naxxar More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:2312:2313:2314:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Markiz 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:2312:2313:2314:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Settembru 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:2412:2413:2414:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Eghnieq 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:2612:2613:2614:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Naxxar 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:2712:2713:2714:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Parrocca 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:2812:2813:2814:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Nutar 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:2912:2913:2914:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Gaspare 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:3012:3013:3014:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
San Gwann More    06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:3412:3413:3414:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Frar 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:3412:3413:3414:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Mejda 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:3512:3513:3514:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Xwieki 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:3712:3713:3714:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Hgejjeg 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:3912:3913:3914:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Luigi 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:4012:4013:4014:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Lewz 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:4112:4113:4114:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Tigieg 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:4212:4213:4214:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Industrijali 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:4312:4313:4314:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Mater Dei More    06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:4512:4513:4514:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Sptar 1 06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:4512:4513:4514:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
L-Imgarr, Malta More    05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Teatrali 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Iz-Zebbiegh More    05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Fisher 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Ghajn 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Saqwi 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:58
Zebbiegh 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:02
Il-Mosta More    06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:04
Hzejjen 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:04
Dwejra 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Delia 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Bezbizija 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Mitrovich 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Konstituzzjoni 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Isouard 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Rotunda 2 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Awrora 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Schembri 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
In-Naxxar More    06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Markiz 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Settembru 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Eghnieq 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Naxxar 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Parrocca 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Nutar 06:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Gaspare 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
San Gwann More    06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Frar 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Mejda 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Xwieki 06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:34
Hgejjeg 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Luigi 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:36
Lewz 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Tigieg 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:38
Industrijali 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Mater Dei More    06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Sptar 1 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41