Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Swieqi 233
Mater Dei More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Sptar 2 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5408:5409:5410:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Universita 2 05:5306:5307:5408:5409:5410:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Qroqq 2 05:5506:5507:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5716:5717:5718:55 19:55
Msida 05:5706:5807:5908:5909:5910:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0017:0018:0018:58 19:58
Ta' Xbiex More    05:5907:0008:0209:0210:0211:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Principessa 05:5907:0008:0209:0210:0211:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Qoton 05:5907:0108:0309:0310:0311:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0317:0318:0319:01 20:01
Il-Gzira More    06:0107:0208:0409:0410:0411:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0517:0518:0519:02 20:02
Gzira 06:0107:0208:0409:0410:0411:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0517:0518:0519:02 20:02
Ponsonby 06:0207:0408:0609:0610:0611:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0717:0718:0719:04 20:04
Tas-Sliema More    06:0307:0508:0809:0810:0811:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0817:0818:0819:05 20:05
Bouverie 06:0307:0508:0809:0810:0811:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0817:0818:0819:05 20:05
Ferries 5 06:0407:0608:0909:0910:0911:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:1018:1019:06 20:06
Sliema 06:0507:0808:1009:1010:1011:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1117:1118:1119:07 20:07
Chalet 06:0607:0808:1109:1110:1111:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1217:1218:1219:08 20:08
Ghadir 06:0707:1008:1309:1310:1311:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:09 20:09
Torri 06:0807:1108:1509:1510:1511:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1619:11 20:11
Exiles 06:0907:1208:1609:1610:1611:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1717:1718:1719:12 20:12
Antik 06:1007:1308:1709:1710:1711:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1817:1818:1819:12 20:12
San Giljan More    06:1107:1408:1809:1810:1811:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:2018:2019:14 20:14
Balluta 06:1107:1408:1809:1810:1811:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:2018:2019:14 20:14
Olivier 06:1207:1608:2009:2010:2011:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:2118:2119:15 20:15
Spinola 06:1307:1708:2109:2110:2111:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:2318:2319:16 20:16
Ross 06:1407:1808:2309:2310:2311:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:2418:2419:17 20:17
San Giljan 06:1507:1908:2409:2410:2411:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:2519:18 20:18
Is-Swieqi More    06:1607:2008:2509:2510:2511:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2618:2619:19 20:19
Sirk 06:1607:2008:2509:2510:2511:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2618:2619:19 20:19
Migbed 06:1607:2108:2609:2610:2611:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2717:2718:2719:20 20:20
Sidra 06:1707:2208:2709:2710:2711:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2917:2918:2919:21 20:21
Qasam 06:1807:2308:2809:2810:2811:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3017:3018:3019:22 20:22
Tiniet 06:1907:2308:2909:2910:2911:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3017:3018:3019:22 20:22
Qantar 06:1907:2408:2909:2910:2911:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3117:3118:3119:23 20:23
Mezza 06:2007:2508:3009:3010:3011:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3217:3218:3219:24 20:24
Franciz 06:2107:2608:3209:3210:3211:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3317:3318:3319:25 20:25
Xaghrat 06:2207:2708:3309:3310:3311:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3517:3518:3519:26 20:26
Mater Dei More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Sptar 2 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5413:5414:5415:5416:5317:5318:53 19:53
Universita 2 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5413:5414:5415:5416:5317:5318:53 19:53
Qroqq 2 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5613:5614:5615:5616:5517:5518:55 19:55
Msida 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5913:5914:5915:5916:5817:5818:58 19:58
Ta' Xbiex More    05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5913:0214:0215:0216:0217:0018:0019:00 20:00
Principessa 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5913:0214:0215:0216:0217:0018:0019:00 20:00
Qoton 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0314:0315:0316:0317:0118:0119:01 20:01
Il-Gzira More    06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0414:0415:0416:0417:0218:0219:02 20:02
Gzira 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0414:0415:0416:0417:0218:0219:02 20:02
Ponsonby 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0614:0615:0616:0617:0418:0419:04 20:04
Tas-Sliema More    06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0814:0815:0816:0817:0518:0519:05 20:05
Bouverie 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0814:0815:0816:0817:0518:0519:05 20:05
Ferries 5 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0914:0915:0916:0917:0618:0619:06 20:06
Sliema 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:1014:1015:1016:1017:0718:0719:07 20:07
Chalet 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:1114:1115:1116:1117:0818:0819:08 20:08
Ghadir 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:1314:1315:1316:1317:0918:0919:09 20:09
Torri 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1514:1515:1516:1517:1118:1119:11 20:11
Exiles 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1614:1615:1616:1617:1218:1219:12 20:12
Antik 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1714:1715:1716:1717:1218:1219:12 20:12
San Giljan More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1814:1815:1816:1817:1418:1419:14 20:14
Balluta 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1814:1815:1816:1817:1418:1419:14 20:14
Olivier 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:2014:2015:2016:2017:1518:1519:15 20:15
Spinola 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:2114:2115:2116:2117:1618:1619:16 20:16
Ross 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:2314:2315:2316:2317:1718:1719:17 20:17
San Giljan 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:2414:2415:2416:2417:1818:1819:18 20:18
Is-Swieqi More    06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:2514:2515:2516:2517:1918:1919:19 20:19
Sirk 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:2514:2515:2516:2517:1918:1919:19 20:19
Migbed 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:2614:2615:2616:2617:2018:2019:20 20:20
Sidra 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2714:2715:2716:2717:2118:2119:21 20:21
Qasam 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2814:2815:2816:2817:2218:2219:22 20:22
Tiniet 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2914:2915:2916:2917:2218:2219:22 20:22
Qantar 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2914:2915:2916:2917:2318:2319:23 20:23
Mezza 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:3014:3015:3016:3017:2418:2419:24 20:24
Franciz 06:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:3214:3215:3216:3217:2518:2519:25 20:25
Xaghrat 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:3314:3315:3316:3317:2618:2619:26 20:26
Mater Dei More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Sptar 2 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5417:5418:54 19:53
Universita 2 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5417:5418:54 19:53
Qroqq 2 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5617:5618:56 19:54
Msida 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5917:5918:59 19:56
Ta' Xbiex More    05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0218:0219:02 19:58
Principessa 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0218:0219:02 19:58
Qoton 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0318:0319:03 19:59
Il-Gzira More    06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0418:0419:04 20:00
Gzira 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0418:0419:04 20:00
Ponsonby 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0618:0619:06 20:01
Tas-Sliema More    06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:0819:08 20:02
Bouverie 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:0819:08 20:02
Ferries 5 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0918:0919:09 20:03
Sliema 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1018:1019:10 20:04
Chalet 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1118:1119:11 20:05
Ghadir 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1318:1319:13 20:06
Torri 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1518:1519:15 20:07
Exiles 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1618:1619:16 20:08
Antik 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1718:1719:17 20:09
San Giljan More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1818:1819:18 20:10
Balluta 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1818:1819:18 20:10
Olivier 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:2018:2019:20 20:11
Spinola 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2118:2119:21 20:12
Ross 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2318:2319:23 20:13
San Giljan 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2418:2419:24 20:13
Is-Swieqi More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2518:2519:25 20:14
Sirk 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2518:2519:25 20:14
Migbed 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2618:2619:26 20:15
Sidra 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2718:2719:27 20:16
Qasam 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2818:2819:28 20:16
Tiniet 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2918:2919:29 20:17
Qantar 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2918:2919:29 20:17
Mezza 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:3018:3019:30 20:18
Franciz 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:3218:3219:32 20:19
Xaghrat 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:3318:3319:33 20:20
Swieqi - Mater Dei 233
Is-Swieqi More    06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Xaghrat 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Victoria 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Modd 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3719:37
Ibragg 06:3807:3908:3909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3917:3918:3819:38
Pembroke More    06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3919:39
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3919:39
Is-Swieqi More    06:4107:4208:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:40
Swieqi 1 06:4107:4208:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:40
Swieqi 2 06:4107:4208:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4217:4218:4019:40
San Giljan More    06:4307:4408:4409:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4417:4418:4219:42
San Giljan 06:4307:4408:4409:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4417:4418:4219:42
Ross 06:4407:4508:4509:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4517:4518:4319:43
Spinola 06:4407:4608:4609:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4517:4518:4319:43
Olivier 06:4507:4808:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4717:4718:4419:44
Balluta 06:4707:4908:4909:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4917:4918:4619:46
Tas-Sliema More    06:4707:5008:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4917:4918:4619:46
Antik 06:4707:5008:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4917:4918:4619:46
Exiles 06:4807:5108:5109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5017:5018:4719:47
Torri 06:4907:5208:5209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5117:5118:4819:48
Ghadir 06:5007:5308:5309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5317:5318:4919:49
Chalet 06:5207:5508:5509:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5417:5418:5019:50
Hallet 06:5307:5608:5609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5517:5518:5119:51
Locker 06:5407:5808:5809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5717:5718:5219:52
Xerri 06:5507:5908:5909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5817:5818:5319:53
Ferries 3 06:5608:0109:0109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5917:5918:5419:54
Bouverie 06:5808:0209:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0118:0118:5519:55
Il-Gzira More    06:5908:0309:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0218:0218:5619:56
Ponsonby 06:5908:0309:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0218:0218:5619:56
Gzira 07:0008:0409:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0318:0318:5719:57
Ta' Xbiex More    07:0108:0609:0610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0418:0418:5819:58
Qoton 07:0108:0609:0610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0418:0418:5819:58
Rigord 07:0208:0709:0710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0518:0518:5919:59
Xatt 07:0208:0709:0710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0618:0618:5919:59
L-Imsida More    07:0308:0809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0618:0619:0020:00
Gnien 07:0308:0809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0618:0619:0020:00
Qroqq 2 07:0608:1209:1210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1018:1019:0220:02
Universita 1 07:0908:1609:1610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:1419:0520:05
Mater Dei More    07:1008:1709:1710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1519:0720:07
Mater Dei 2 07:1008:1709:1710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1519:0720:07
Sptar 1 07:1208:1909:1910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1719:0820:08
Is-Swieqi More    06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Xaghrat 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Victoria 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Modd 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Ibragg 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38
Pembroke More    06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Is-Swieqi More    06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Swieqi 1 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Swieqi 2 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
San Giljan More    06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
San Giljan 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
Ross 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
Spinola 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4316:4317:4318:4319:43
Olivier 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4416:4417:4418:4419:44
Balluta 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4516:4517:4518:4519:45
Tas-Sliema More    06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4616:4617:4618:4619:46
Antik 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4616:4617:4618:4619:46
Exiles 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4616:4617:4618:4619:46
Torri 06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4716:4717:4718:4719:47
Ghadir 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:4816:4817:4818:4819:48
Chalet 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:4916:4917:4918:4919:49
Hallet 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5016:5017:5018:5019:50
Locker 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5116:5117:5118:5119:51
Xerri 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5216:5217:5218:5219:52
Ferries 3 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5316:5317:5318:5319:53
Bouverie 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5416:5417:5418:5419:54
Il-Gzira More    06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5516:5517:5518:5519:55
Ponsonby 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5516:5517:5518:5519:55
Gzira 06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5616:5617:5618:5619:56
Ta' Xbiex More    06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5716:5717:5718:5719:57
Qoton 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5716:5717:5718:5719:57
Rigord 06:5707:5708:5709:5711:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:5816:5817:5818:5819:58
Xatt 06:5807:5808:5809:5811:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5816:5817:5818:5819:58
L-Imsida More    06:5807:5808:5809:5811:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Gnien 06:5807:5808:5809:5811:0112:0113:0114:0115:0115:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Qroqq 2 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0117:0118:0119:0120:01
Universita 1 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0417:0418:0419:0420:04
Mater Dei More    07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0617:0618:0619:0620:06
Mater Dei 2 07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0617:0618:0619:0620:06
Sptar 1 07:0608:0609:0610:0611:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:0717:0718:0719:0720:07
Is-Swieqi More    06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Xaghrat 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Victoria 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Modd 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3811:3812:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Ibragg 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38
Pembroke More    06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Is-Swieqi More    06:3907:3908:3909:3910:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Swieqi 1 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Swieqi 2 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41
San Giljan More    06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
San Giljan 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
Ross 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43
Spinola 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4411:4412:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43
Olivier 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45
Balluta 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46
Tas-Sliema More    06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4711:4712:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46
Antik 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4711:4712:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46
Exiles 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47
Torri 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4911:4912:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48
Ghadir 06:4707:4708:4709:4710:5011:5012:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49
Chalet 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:5111:5112:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50
Hallet 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:5211:5212:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51
Locker 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:5311:5312:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52
Xerri 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54
Ferries 3 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55
Bouverie 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:56
Il-Gzira More    06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57
Ponsonby 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57
Gzira 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58
Ta' Xbiex More    06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Qoton 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Rigord 06:5507:5508:5509:5511:0012:0012:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59
Xatt 06:5507:5508:5509:5511:0112:0113:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
L-Imsida More    06:5607:5608:5609:5611:0112:0113:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
Gnien 06:5607:5608:5609:5611:0112:0113:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
Qroqq 2 06:5807:5808:5809:5811:0412:0413:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03
Universita 1 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0712:0713:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06
Mater Dei More    07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0912:0913:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08
Mater Dei 2 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0912:0913:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08
Sptar 1 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:1012:1013:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09
Sirk - Mater Dei 233
Is-Swieqi More    05:27
Sirk 05:27
Migbed 05:27
Sidra 05:28
Qasam 05:29
Tiniet 05:29
Qantar 05:29
Mezza 05:30
Franciz 05:31
Xaghrat 05:32
Victoria 05:33
Modd 05:34
Ibragg 05:35
Pembroke More    05:36
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 05:36
Is-Swieqi More    05:37
Swieqi 1 05:37
Swieqi 2 05:37
San Giljan More    05:39
San Giljan 05:39
Ross 05:40
Spinola 05:40
Olivier 05:41
Balluta 05:43
Tas-Sliema More    05:43
Antik 05:43
Exiles 05:44
Torri 05:45
Ghadir 05:46
Chalet 05:47
Hallet 05:48
Locker 05:49
Xerri 05:50
Ferries 3 05:51
Bouverie 05:52
Il-Gzira More    05:53
Ponsonby 05:53
Gzira 05:54
Ta' Xbiex More    05:55
Qoton 05:55
Rigord 05:56
Xatt 05:56
L-Imsida More    05:57
Gnien 05:57
Qroqq 2 05:59
Universita 1 06:02
Mater Dei More    06:04
Mater Dei 2 06:04
Sptar 1 06:05
Is-Swieqi More    05:27
Sirk 05:27
Migbed 05:27
Sidra 05:28
Qasam 05:29
Tiniet 05:29
Qantar 05:29
Mezza 05:30
Franciz 05:31
Xaghrat 05:32
Victoria 05:33
Modd 05:35
Ibragg 05:35
Pembroke More    05:36
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 05:36
Is-Swieqi More    05:37
Swieqi 1 05:37
Swieqi 2 05:38
San Giljan More    05:39
San Giljan 05:39
Ross 05:40
Spinola 05:40
Olivier 05:42
Balluta 05:43
Tas-Sliema More    05:43
Antik 05:43
Exiles 05:44
Torri 05:45
Ghadir 05:46
Chalet 05:47
Hallet 05:48
Locker 05:50
Xerri 05:51
Ferries 3 05:52
Bouverie 05:53
Il-Gzira More    05:54
Ponsonby 05:54
Gzira 05:55
Ta' Xbiex More    05:56
Qoton 05:56
Rigord 05:56
Xatt 05:57
L-Imsida More    05:57
Gnien 05:57
Qroqq 2 06:00
Universita 1 06:03
Mater Dei More    06:05
Mater Dei 2 06:05
Sptar 1 06:06
Is-Swieqi More    05:27
Sirk 05:27
Migbed 05:27
Sidra 05:28
Qasam 05:29
Tiniet 05:29
Qantar 05:30
Mezza 05:31
Franciz 05:32
Xaghrat 05:32
Victoria 05:34
Modd 05:36
Ibragg 05:36
Pembroke More    05:37
Pembroke Park & Ride 1 05:37
Is-Swieqi More    05:38
Swieqi 1 05:38
Swieqi 2 05:39
San Giljan More    05:41
San Giljan 05:41
Ross 05:41
Spinola 05:42
Olivier 05:43
Balluta 05:45
Tas-Sliema More    05:45
Antik 05:45
Exiles 05:46
Torri 05:47
Ghadir 05:48
Chalet 05:50
Hallet 05:51
Locker 05:52
Xerri 05:53
Ferries 3 05:54
Bouverie 05:55
Il-Gzira More    05:56
Ponsonby 05:56
Gzira 05:58
Ta' Xbiex More    05:59
Qoton 05:59
Rigord 05:59
Xatt 06:00
L-Imsida More    06:01
Gnien 06:01
Qroqq 2 06:04
Universita 1 06:07
Mater Dei More    06:08
Mater Dei 2 06:08
Sptar 1 06:10