Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Gudja 226
Mater Dei More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Sptar 3 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
L-Imsida More    05:3206:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:33 19:3220:32
Universita 4 05:3206:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:33 19:3220:32
Hal Qormi More    05:4106:4507:4508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4316:4517:4518:42 19:4020:40
Qaddisin 05:4106:4507:4508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4316:4517:4518:42 19:4020:40
Il-Marsa More    05:4206:4607:4608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4617:4618:44 19:4120:40
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:4206:4607:4608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4617:4618:44 19:4120:40
Qaddisin 05:4306:4807:4808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4616:4817:4818:45 19:4220:42
Moro 05:4706:5307:5308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5016:5317:5318:50 19:4620:45
Bacir 05:4806:5407:5408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5116:5417:5418:51 19:4720:46
Paola More    05:4906:5607:5608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5216:5617:5618:52 19:4820:47
Addolorata 05:4906:5607:5608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5216:5617:5618:52 19:4820:47
Hal Luqa More    05:5207:0108:0108:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5717:0118:0118:56 19:5120:50
Inez 05:5207:0108:0108:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5717:0118:0118:56 19:5120:50
Santa Lucija More    05:5307:0108:0108:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5717:0118:0118:57 19:5220:51
Tursin 05:5307:0108:0108:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5717:0118:0118:57 19:5220:51
Guljietta 05:5307:0208:0208:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5817:0218:0218:57 19:5220:51
Vitale 05:5407:0208:0208:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5817:0218:0218:58 19:5320:51
Bruka 05:5407:0308:0308:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5917:0318:0318:58 19:5320:52
Rand 05:5507:0408:0408:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0017:0418:0418:59 19:5420:52
Lucija 05:5507:0408:0408:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0017:0418:0419:00 19:5420:53
Narcis 05:5607:0608:0608:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0117:0618:0619:01 19:5520:54
Oleandri 05:5707:0708:0708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0217:0718:0719:01 19:5520:54
Begonia 05:5707:0708:0708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0317:0718:0719:02 19:5620:55
Bulebel More    06:0107:1208:1209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:1218:1219:06 19:5920:58
Bulebel 06:0107:1208:1209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:1218:1219:06 19:5920:58
Iz-Zejtun More    06:0207:1408:1409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0817:1418:1419:08 20:0120:59
Beland 06:0207:1408:1409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0817:1418:1419:08 20:0120:59
Bir id-Deheb More    06:0407:1608:1609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1017:1618:1619:10 20:0221:01
Barrani 06:0407:1608:1609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1017:1618:1619:10 20:0221:01
Deheb 1 06:0507:1708:1709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1117:1718:1719:11 20:0321:01
Deheb 5 06:0507:1808:1809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:1818:1819:11 20:0421:02
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:0607:1908:1909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1918:1919:12 20:0421:02
Hareb 06:0607:1908:1909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1918:1919:12 20:0421:02
Telleritu 06:0607:2008:2009:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1317:2018:2019:13 20:0521:03
Tumbarella 06:0707:2108:2109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:2118:2119:13 20:0521:04
Combini 06:0807:2108:2109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:2118:2119:14 20:0621:04
Arena 06:0907:2308:2309:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:2318:2319:15 20:0721:05
Dawret 06:1007:2408:2409:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:2418:2419:16 20:0821:06
Il-Gudja More    06:1007:2408:2409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:2418:2419:17 20:0821:06
Bettina 06:1007:2408:2409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:2418:2419:17 20:0821:06
Annunziata 06:1107:2508:2509:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:2518:2519:18 20:0921:07
Ciru 06:1107:2608:2609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:2618:2619:18 20:0921:07
Gudja 06:1207:2708:2709:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:2718:2719:19 20:1021:08
Mater Dei More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Sptar 3 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
L-Imsida More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Universita 4 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Hal Qormi More    05:3906:3907:3908:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Qaddisin 05:3906:3907:3908:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Il-Marsa More    05:4006:4007:4008:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:4006:4007:4008:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Qaddisin 05:4106:4107:4108:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:4120:41
Moro 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:4520:45
Bacir 05:4606:4607:4608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Paola More    05:4606:4607:4608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Addolorata 05:4606:4607:4608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Hal Luqa More    05:5006:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Inez 05:5006:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Santa Lucija More    05:5006:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Tursin 05:5006:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Guljietta 05:5006:5007:5008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Vitale 05:5106:5107:5108:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Bruka 05:5106:5107:5108:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Rand 05:5206:5207:5208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Lucija 05:5206:5207:5208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Narcis 05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5315:5316:5317:5318:53 19:5320:53
Oleandri 05:5406:5407:5408:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Begonia 05:5406:5407:5408:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Bulebel More    05:5706:5707:5708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Bulebel 05:5706:5707:5708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Iz-Zejtun More    05:5806:5807:5809:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Beland 05:5806:5807:5809:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Bir id-Deheb More    06:0007:0008:0009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Barrani 06:0007:0008:0009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Deheb 1 06:0107:0108:0109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Deheb 5 06:0107:0108:0109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Hareb 06:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Telleritu 06:0207:0208:0209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Tumbarella 06:0307:0308:0309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Combini 06:0307:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Arena 06:0407:0408:0409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Dawret 06:0507:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Il-Gudja More    06:0507:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Bettina 06:0507:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Annunziata 06:0607:0608:0609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Ciru 06:0607:0608:0609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Gudja 06:0707:0708:0709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Mater Dei More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Sptar 3 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
L-Imsida More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Universita 4 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Hal Qormi More    05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Qaddisin 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Il-Marsa More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:4020:40
Qaddisin 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:4120:41
Moro 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:4520:45
Bacir 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Paola More    05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Addolorata 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Hal Luqa More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Inez 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Santa Lucija More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Tursin 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Guljietta 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Vitale 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Bruka 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Rand 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Lucija 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Narcis 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53 19:5320:53
Oleandri 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Begonia 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Bulebel More    05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Bulebel 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Iz-Zejtun More    05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Beland 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Bir id-Deheb More    06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Barrani 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:0021:00
Deheb 1 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Deheb 5 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Hareb 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Telleritu 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Tumbarella 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Combini 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Arena 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:0421:04
Dawret 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Il-Gudja More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Bettina 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:0521:05
Annunziata 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Ciru 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:0621:06
Gudja 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:0721:07
Gudja - Mater Dei 226
Il-Gudja More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Gudja 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Gibja 05:3006:3107:3108:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bettina 05:3206:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:32 19:32
Hal Ghaxaq More    05:3306:3507:3508:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:32 19:32
Dawret 05:3306:3507:3508:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:32 19:32
Arena 05:3406:3607:3608:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:33
Combini 05:3406:3707:3708:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:34 19:34
Tumbarella 05:3506:3807:3808:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3616:3617:3618:34 19:34
Telleritu 05:3606:3907:3908:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3716:3717:3718:35 19:35
Hareb 05:3606:4007:4008:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:36 19:36
Bir id-Deheb More    05:3706:4207:4208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:36 19:36
Deheb 6 05:3706:4207:4208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:36 19:36
Deheb 4 05:3806:4207:4208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:3917:3918:37 19:37
Barrani 05:3906:4407:4408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4016:4017:4018:38 19:38
Iz-Zejtun More    05:4006:4607:4608:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:39 19:39
Beland 05:4006:4607:4608:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:39 19:39
Hal Tarxien More    05:4106:4807:4808:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4316:4317:4318:40 19:40
Belt 05:4106:4807:4808:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4316:4317:4318:40 19:40
Bulebel 05:4206:4907:4908:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4316:4317:4318:41 19:41
Hal Luqa More    05:4506:5407:5408:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4716:4717:4718:44 19:44
Inez 05:4506:5407:5408:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4716:4717:4718:44 19:44
Santa Lucija More    05:4606:5507:5508:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4816:4817:4818:44 19:44
Tursin 05:4606:5507:5508:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4816:4817:4818:44 19:44
Guljietta 05:4606:5507:5508:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4816:4817:4818:44 19:44
Vitale 05:4706:5607:5608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4916:4917:4918:45 19:45
Bruka 05:4706:5707:5708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4916:4917:4918:45 19:45
Rand 05:4806:5807:5808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5016:5017:5018:46 19:46
Lucija 05:4806:5907:5908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5016:5017:5018:46 19:46
Narcis 05:4907:0008:0008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5216:5217:5218:47 19:47
Oleandri 05:5007:0108:0108:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5216:5217:5218:48 19:48
Begonia 05:5007:0208:0208:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5316:5317:5318:48 19:48
Paola More    05:5407:0708:0708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5616:5617:5618:51 19:51
Addolorata 05:5407:0708:0708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5616:5617:5618:51 19:51
Il-Marsa More    05:5407:0808:0808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5716:5717:5718:52 19:52
Xwieni 05:5407:0808:0808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5716:5717:5718:52 19:52
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:0007:1708:1709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0417:0418:0418:57 19:57
Qaddisin 06:0207:1908:1909:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0517:0518:0518:58 19:58
Is-Swatar More    06:0907:3108:3109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:05 20:05
Qroqq 5 06:0907:3108:3109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:05 20:05
L-Imsida More    06:1107:3408:3409:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1619:07 20:07
Universita 1 06:1107:3408:3409:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1619:07 20:07
Mater Dei More    06:1307:3608:3609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:1718:1719:08 20:08
Mater Dei 2 06:1307:3608:3609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:1718:1719:08 20:08
Sptar 1 06:1407:3808:3809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1917:1918:1919:09 20:09
Il-Gudja More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Gudja 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Gibja 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bettina 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:32
Hal Ghaxaq More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:32
Dawret 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:32
Arena 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Combini 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Tumbarella 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Telleritu 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Hareb 05:3506:3507:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Bir id-Deheb More    05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Deheb 6 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Deheb 4 05:3606:3607:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Barrani 05:3706:3707:3708:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:37
Iz-Zejtun More    05:3806:3807:3808:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Beland 05:3806:3807:3808:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Hal Tarxien More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Belt 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Bulebel 05:4006:4007:4008:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Hal Luqa More    05:4306:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Inez 05:4306:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Santa Lucija More    05:4306:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Tursin 05:4306:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Guljietta 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Vitale 05:4406:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Bruka 05:4406:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Rand 05:4506:4507:4508:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Lucija 05:4506:4507:4508:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Narcis 05:4606:4607:4608:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:46
Oleandri 05:4706:4707:4708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Begonia 05:4706:4707:4708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Paola More    05:5006:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Addolorata 05:5006:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Il-Marsa More    05:5006:5007:5008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Xwieni 05:5006:5007:5008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:5506:5507:5508:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Qaddisin 05:5706:5707:5708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Is-Swatar More    06:0307:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Qroqq 5 06:0307:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
L-Imsida More    06:0507:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Universita 1 06:0507:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Mater Dei More    06:0607:0608:0609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Mater Dei 2 06:0607:0608:0609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Sptar 1 06:0707:0708:0709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Il-Gudja More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Gudja 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Gibja 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bettina 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:32
Hal Ghaxaq More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:32
Dawret 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:32
Arena 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Combini 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Tumbarella 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Telleritu 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Hareb 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Bir id-Deheb More    05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Deheb 6 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Deheb 4 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Barrani 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:37
Iz-Zejtun More    05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Beland 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Hal Tarxien More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Belt 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Bulebel 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:40
Hal Luqa More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Inez 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Santa Lucija More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Tursin 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Guljietta 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Vitale 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Bruka 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Rand 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Lucija 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Narcis 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:46
Oleandri 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Begonia 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Paola More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Addolorata 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Il-Marsa More    05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Xwieni 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:50
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Qaddisin 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Is-Swatar More    06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Qroqq 5 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
L-Imsida More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Universita 1 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Mater Dei More    06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Mater Dei 2 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Sptar 1 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07