Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Cirkewwa - Bugibba 221
Ic-Cirkewwa More    05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Cirkewwa 1 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Marfa 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Il-Marfa More    05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Batterija 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Ahrax 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:52 21:52
Qammieh 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:55 21:55
Il-Mellieha More    05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:57 21:57
Riserva 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:57 21:57
Ghadira 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:58 21:58
Padrino 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:58 21:58
Skrajda 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:59 21:59
Tunnara 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 21:00 22:00
Luna 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:01 21:01 22:01
Niklaw 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 21:02 22:02
Adenau 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:04 21:03 22:03
Etna 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:05 21:04 22:04
Pittiross 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:06 21:05 22:05
Mellieha 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:07 21:05 22:05
Ruman 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:08 21:06 22:06
Ix-Xemxija More    06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:10 21:09 22:09
Mistra 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:10 21:09 22:09
Xemxija 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:12 21:10 22:10
Roti 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:13 21:11 22:11
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:12 22:12
Simar 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:12 22:12
Zafzafa 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:15 21:13 22:13
Pawlu 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:16 21:13 22:13
Vecca 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:16 21:14 22:14
Bahar 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:17 21:15 22:15
Tonn 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:18 21:15 22:15
Geraldu 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:18 21:16 22:16
Bandieri 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:19 21:16 22:16
Mary 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:19 21:17 22:17
Imhasel 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:20 21:18 22:18
Mwiezeb 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:21 21:18 22:18
Bugibba More    06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:22 21:19 22:19
Pijunieri 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:22 21:19 22:19
Qroll 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:23 21:20 22:20
Pagell 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:24 21:21 22:21
Anthony 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:24 21:21 22:21
Rizzi 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:22 22:22
Sajf 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:23 22:23
Gzejjer 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:27 21:24 22:24
Bugibba Bay 1 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:28 21:25 22:25
Ic-Cirkewwa More    05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Cirkewwa 1 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Marfa 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Il-Marfa More    05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Batterija 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Ahrax 05:52 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:52 21:52
Qammieh 05:55 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:55 21:55
Il-Mellieha More    05:57 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:57 21:57
Riserva 05:57 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:57 21:57
Ghadira 05:58 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:58 21:58
Padrino 05:58 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:58 21:58
Skrajda 05:59 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:59 21:59
Tunnara 06:00 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:03 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:59 21:59
Luna 06:01 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:34 11:04 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:00 22:00
Niklaw 06:02 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:05 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:01 22:01
Adenau 06:03 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:02 22:02
Etna 06:04 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:08 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:03 22:03
Pittiross 06:05 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:39 11:09 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:04 22:04
Mellieha 06:05 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:10 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:05 22:05
Ruman 06:06 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:06 22:06
Ix-Xemxija More    06:09 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:08 22:08
Mistra 06:09 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:08 22:08
Xemxija 06:10 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:46 11:16 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:09 22:09
Roti 06:11 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:11
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:12 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:19 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:12
Simar 06:12 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:49 11:19 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:12
Zafzafa 06:13 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:50 11:20 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12
Pawlu 06:13 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:13
Vecca 06:14 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:51 11:21 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:13
Bahar 06:15 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:52 11:22 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:14
Tonn 06:15 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:53 11:23 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15
Geraldu 06:16 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15
Bandieri 06:16 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:54 11:24 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:16
Mary 06:17 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:55 11:25 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:16
Imhasel 06:18 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:17
Mwiezeb 06:18 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:17 22:17
Bugibba More    06:19 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:18 22:18
Pijunieri 06:19 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:18 22:18
Qroll 06:20 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:29 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:19 22:19
Pagell 06:21 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:30 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:20 22:20
Anthony 06:21 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:00 11:30 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:20 22:20
Rizzi 06:22 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:01 11:31 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:21 22:21
Sajf 06:23 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:02 11:32 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:22 22:22
Gzejjer 06:24 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:04 11:34 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:23 22:23
Bugibba Bay 1 06:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:24 22:24
Ic-Cirkewwa More    05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Cirkewwa 1 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50
Marfa 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:50 21:50
Il-Marfa More    05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Batterija 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52
Ahrax 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Qammieh 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:56 21:56
Il-Mellieha More    05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:58 21:58
Riserva 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:58 21:58
Ghadira 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:59 21:59
Padrino 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:59 21:59
Skrajda 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00
Tunnara 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:01 21:01 22:01
Luna 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:01 21:01 22:01
Niklaw 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:03 21:03 22:03
Adenau 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:04 21:04 22:04
Etna 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:05 21:05 22:05
Pittiross 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:06 21:06 22:06
Mellieha 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:07 21:07 22:07
Ruman 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:08 21:08 22:08
Ix-Xemxija More    06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10
Mistra 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:10 21:10 22:10
Xemxija 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:12 21:12 22:12
Roti 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:13 21:13 22:13
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:14
Simar 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:14 22:14
Zafzafa 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:15 22:15
Pawlu 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:16 21:16 22:16
Vecca 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:16 21:16 22:16
Bahar 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:17 21:17 22:17
Tonn 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:18
Geraldu 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bandieri 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:19 21:19 22:19
Mary 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:19 21:19 22:19
Imhasel 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:20 21:20 22:20
Mwiezeb 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bugibba More    06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:22 21:22 22:22
Pijunieri 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:22 21:22 22:22
Qroll 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:23 21:23 22:23
Pagell 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:24 21:24 22:24
Anthony 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:24 21:24 22:24
Rizzi 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:25 21:25 22:25
Sajf 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:26 21:26 22:26
Gzejjer 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:27 21:27 22:27
Bugibba Bay 1 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bugibba - Cirkewwa 221
Bugibba More    05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00
Bugibba Bay 5 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00
Ben 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01
Il-Qawra More    05:33 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 22:02
Arznell 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 22:02
Luzzu 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03
Qawra 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 22:03
Boxxla 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 22:04
Bugibba More    05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05
Fugass 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05
Wileg 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 22:05
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07
Mwiezeb 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07
Imhasel 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 22:07
Mary 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:08
Parades 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:08
Bugeja 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09
Tonn 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:09
Bahar 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:10
Vecca 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:10
Pawlu 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 22:11
Zafzafa 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:15 12:45