Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Mqabba 218
Mater Dei More    06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Sptar 3 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
L-Imsida More    06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:37
Universita 4 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:37
Hal Qormi More    06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4619:46 20:44
Qaddisin 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4619:46 20:44
Il-Marsa More    06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4719:47 20:45
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4719:47 20:45
Grixti 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5716:5717:5718:5219:52 20:50
Hal Luqa More    06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5816:5817:5818:5319:53 20:51
Qtates 06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5816:5817:5818:5319:53 20:51
Rixtellu 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5916:5917:5918:5419:54 20:52
Dokkiena 06:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0017:0018:0018:5419:54 20:52
Gakmu 06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0117:0118:0118:5519:55 20:53
Zahra 06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0217:0218:0218:5619:56 20:54
Luqa 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0217:0218:0218:5619:56 20:54
Andrija 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0317:0318:0318:5719:57 20:55
Caraffa 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0417:0418:0418:5719:57 20:55
Avjazzjoni 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0617:0618:0618:5819:58 20:56
Cintra 07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0717:0718:0719:0020:00 20:58
Hal Kirkop More    07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1017:1018:1019:0120:01 20:59
Mina 07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1017:1018:1019:0120:01 20:59
Menhir 07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1117:1118:1119:0220:02 21:00
Ghasel 07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1117:1118:1119:0320:03 21:01
Kirkop 07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:1218:1219:0320:03 21:01
Karwija 07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1318:1319:0420:04 21:02
Artillerija 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1317:1318:1319:0420:04 21:02
Hal Safi More    07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:0520:05 21:03
Benedittu 07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1418:1419:0520:05 21:03
Midri 07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:1618:1619:0620:06 21:04
Punici 07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:1618:1619:0620:06 21:04
Pastorale 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:1718:1719:0720:07 21:05
Soru 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:1718:1719:0720:07 21:05
Hajt 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:1818:1819:0820:08 21:06
Iz-Zurrieq More    07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1917:1918:1919:0820:08 21:06
Merhba 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1917:1918:1919:0820:08 21:06
Mello 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:1918:1919:0920:09 21:07
Blu 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:2018:2019:1020:10 21:08
Gonna 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2117:2118:2119:1020:10 21:08
Zurrieq 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2217:2218:2219:1120:11 21:09
Glud 07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2517:2518:2519:1320:13 21:11
Il-Qrendi More    07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2817:2818:2819:1520:15 21:13
Kartaginizi 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2817:2818:2819:1520:15 21:13
Chircop 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2917:2918:2919:1620:16 21:14
Qrendi 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3017:3018:3019:1620:16 21:14
Chircop 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3117:3118:3119:1720:17 21:15
Kartaginizi 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3117:3118:3119:1820:18 21:16
Tempesta 07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3217:3218:3219:1820:18 21:16
L-Imqabba More    07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3417:3418:3419:2020:20 21:18
Saljutura 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3417:3418:3419:2020:20 21:18
Mentna 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3417:3418:3419:2020:20 21:18
Hagra 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3517:3518:3519:2020:20 21:18
Gilju 07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3617:3618:3619:2120:21 21:19
Bazilju 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3717:3718:3719:2220:22 21:20
Mater Dei More    06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Sptar 3 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
L-Imsida More    06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Universita 4 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Hal Qormi More    06:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Qaddisin 06:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Il-Marsa More    06:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Grixti 06:4907:4908:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Hal Luqa More    06:4907:4908:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Qtates 06:4907:4908:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Rixtellu 06:5007:5008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Dokkiena 06:5107:5108:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5214:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Gakmu 06:5207:5208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5314:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Zahra 06:5207:5208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:53
Luqa 06:5307:5308:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5414:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:53
Andrija 06:5307:5308:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5514:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Caraffa 06:5307:5308:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5514:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Avjazzjoni 06:5507:5508:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5614:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:55
Cintra 06:5607:5608:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:57
Hal Kirkop More    06:5807:5809:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5914:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:58
Mina 06:5807:5809:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5914:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:58
Menhir 06:5807:5809:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0014:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:59
Ghasel 06:5907:5909:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0115:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Kirkop 06:5907:5909:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0115:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Karwija 07:0008:0009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0215:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 21:01
Artillerija 07:0008:0009:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0215:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 21:01
Hal Safi More    07:0108:0109:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0315:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Benedittu 07:0108:0109:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0315:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Midri 07:0208:0209:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0415:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Punici 07:0208:0209:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0415:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Pastorale 07:0308:0309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0515:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Soru 07:0308:0309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0515:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Hajt 07:0408:0409:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0615:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:05
Iz-Zurrieq More    07:0408:0409:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0615:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:05
Merhba 07:0408:0409:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0615:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:05
Mello 07:0408:0409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0715:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:06
Blu 07:0508:0509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0815:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:07
Gonna 07:0608:0609:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0815:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:07
Zurrieq 07:0708:0709:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0915:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:08
Glud 07:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1115:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:10
Il-Qrendi More    07:1008:1009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1315:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Kartaginizi 07:1008:1009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1315:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Chircop 07:1108:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1415:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Qrendi 07:1208:1209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1415:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
Chircop 07:1208:1209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1515:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Kartaginizi 07:1308:1309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1615:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Tempesta 07:1408:1409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1615:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
L-Imqabba More    07:1508:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:1815:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:17
Saljutura 07:1508:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:1815:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:17
Mentna 07:1508:1509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:1815:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:17
Hagra 07:1508:1509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:1815:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:17 21:17
Gilju 07:1608:1609:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:1915:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:18 21:18
Bazilju 07:1708:1709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2015:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:19 21:19
Mater Dei More    06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Sptar 3 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
L-Imsida More    06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Universita 4 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Hal Qormi More    06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Qaddisin 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Il-Marsa More    06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Grixti 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Hal Luqa More    06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Qtates 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Rixtellu 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Dokkiena 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Gakmu 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Zahra 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Luqa 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Andrija 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Caraffa 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Avjazzjoni 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Cintra 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:55
Hal Kirkop More    06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:57
Mina 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:57
Menhir 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:57
Ghasel 06:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:58
Kirkop 06:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:58
Karwija 06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:59
Artillerija 06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:59
Hal Safi More    07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Benedittu 07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 21:00
Midri 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 21:01
Punici 07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 21:01
Pastorale 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Soru 07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 21:02
Hajt 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Iz-Zurrieq More    07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Merhba 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Mello 07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 21:03
Blu 07:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:04
Gonna 07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:05
Zurrieq 07:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:06
Glud 07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:07
Il-Qrendi More    07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:09
Kartaginizi 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:09
Chircop 07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:10
Qrendi 07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:11 21:11
Chircop 07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:11 21:11
Kartaginizi 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:12 21:12
Tempesta 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:13 21:13
L-Imqabba More    07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Saljutura 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Mentna 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Hagra 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:14 21:14
Gilju 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:15 21:15
Bazilju 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:16 21:16
Mqabba - Mater Dei 218
L-Imqabba More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bazilju 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Konvoj 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:30
Saljutura 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:31
Il-Qrendi More    05:3406:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:32
Tempesta 05:3406:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:32
Kartaginizi 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:33
Chircop 05:3506:3507:3508:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:33
Qrendi 05:3606:3607:3608:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:34
Chircop 05:3706:3707:3708:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:35
Kartaginizi 05:3806:3807:3808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:35
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:4206:4207:4208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:38
Glud 05:4206:4207:4208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:38
Zurrieq 05:4306:4307:4308:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:38
Gonna 05:4506:4507:4508:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:40
Blu 05:4506:4507:4508:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:40
Mello 05:4706:4707:4708:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:41
Hal Safi More    05:4806:4807:4808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:42
Hajt 05:4806:4807:4808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:42
Soru 05:4906:4907:4908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:42
Punici 05:4906:4907:4908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:43
Midri 05:5006:5007:5008:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:43
Isfar 05:5106:5107:5108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:44
Hal Kirkop More    05:5106:5107:5108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:44
Benedittu 05:5106:5107:5108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:44
Artillerija 05:5206:5207:5208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:44
Karwija 05:5306:5307:5308:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:45
Kirkop 05:5306:5307:5308:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:45
Cremona 05:5406:5407:5408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:46
Barrieri 05:5506:5507:5508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:46
Menhir 05:5606:5607:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:47
Mina 05:5706:5707:5708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:48
Hal Luqa More    05:5906:5907:5908:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:49
Cintra 05:5906:5907:5908:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:49
Avjazzjoni 06:0007:0008:0008:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:50
Caraffa 06:0207:0208:0208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:51
Luqa 06:0407:0408:0408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:52
Rixtellu 06:0507:0508:0508:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:53
Qtates 06:0507:0508:0509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 19:53
Il-Marsa More    06:0707:0708:0709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 19:55
Grixti 06:0707:0708:0709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 19:55
Ceppuna 06:1007:1008:1009:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 19:57
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:1507:1508:1509:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:00
Qaddisin 06:1607:1708:1709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:01
Is-Swatar More    06:2307:3008:3009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1917:1918:1919:15 20:07
Qroqq 5 06:2307:3008:3009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1917:1918:1919:15 20:07
L-Imsida More    06:2507:3408:3409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2217:2218:2219:17 20:09
Universita 1 06:2507:3408:3409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2217:2218:2219:17 20:09
Mater Dei More    06:2607:3608:3609:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2317:2318:2319:18 20:10
Mater Dei 2 06:2607:3608:3609:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2317:2318:2319:18 20:10
Sptar 1 06:2707:3808:3809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2517:2518:2519:19 20:11
L-Imqabba More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bazilju 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Konvoj 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:31
Saljutura 05:3106:3107:3108:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:31
Il-Qrendi More    05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Tempesta 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Kartaginizi 05:3306:3307:3308:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Chircop 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Qrendi 05:3406:3407:3408:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Chircop 05:3506:3507:3508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Kartaginizi 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:3806:3807:3808:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Glud 05:3806:3807:3808:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Zurrieq 05:3906:3907:3908:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:39
Gonna 05:4106:4107:4108:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:41
Blu 05:4106:4107:4108:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:41
Mello 05:4206:4207:4208:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:42
Hal Safi More    05:4306:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Hajt 05:4306:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Soru 05:4306:4307:4308:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Punici 05:4406:4407:4408:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Midri 05:4406:4407:4408:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Isfar 05:4506:4507:4508:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Hal Kirkop More    05:4506:4507:4508:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Benedittu 05:4506:4507:4508:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Artillerija 05:4606:4607:4608:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:46
Karwija 05:4606:4607:4608:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:46
Kirkop 05:4706:4707:4708:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Cremona 05:4806:4807:4808:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:48
Barrieri 05:4806:4807:4808:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:48
Menhir 05:4906:4907:4908:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:49
Mina 05:4906:4907:4908:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:49
Hal Luqa More    05:5106:5107:5108:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
Cintra 05:5106:5107:5108:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
Avjazzjoni 05:5206:5207:5208:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:52
Caraffa 05:5406:5407:5408:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:54
Luqa 05:5506:5507:5508:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Rixtellu 05:5506:5507:5508:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:55
Qtates 05:5606:5607:5608:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:56
Il-Marsa More    05:5706:5707:5709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Grixti 05:5706:5707:5709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Ceppuna 05:5906:5907:5909:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:59
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:0307:0308:0309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Qaddisin 06:0407:0408:0409:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:04
Is-Swatar More    06:0907:0908:1109:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Qroqq 5 06:0907:0908:1109:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
L-Imsida More    06:1107:1108:1309:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Universita 1 06:1107:1108:1309:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Mater Dei More    06:1207:1208:1409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Mater Dei 2 06:1207:1208:1409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Sptar 1 06:1307:1308:1509:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
L-Imqabba More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Bazilju 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Konvoj 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:30
Saljutura 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:31
Il-Qrendi More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:32
Tempesta 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:32
Kartaginizi 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:33
Chircop 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:33
Qrendi 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Chircop 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Kartaginizi 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:35
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Glud 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Zurrieq 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:38
Gonna 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:40
Blu 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:40
Mello 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:41
Hal Safi More    05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:42
Hajt 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:42
Soru 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:42
Punici 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:43
Midri 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:43
Isfar 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:44
Hal Kirkop More    05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:44
Benedittu 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:44
Artillerija 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:44
Karwija 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:45
Kirkop 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:45
Cremona 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:46
Barrieri 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:46
Menhir 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:47
Mina 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:48
Hal Luqa More    05:4906:4907:4908:4909:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:49
Cintra 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:49
Avjazzjoni 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:50
Caraffa 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:51
Luqa 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:52
Rixtellu 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:53
Qtates 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:53
Il-Marsa More    05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:55
Grixti 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:55
Ceppuna 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:57
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:00
Qaddisin 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:01
Is-Swatar More    06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:06
Qroqq 5 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:06
L-Imsida More    06:0807:0808:0809:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:08
Universita 1 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:08
Mater Dei More    06:0907:0908:0909:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:09
Mater Dei 2 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:09
Sptar 1 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:10