Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Birzebbuga 210
Mater Dei More    05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Sptar 3 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
L-Imsida More    05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Universita 4 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Hal Qormi More    05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Qaddisin 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Il-Marsa More    05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Moro 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58
Paola More    06:04 07:04 08:04 09:01 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00
Addolorata 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:01 09:57 10:57 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00
Santa Lucija More    06:08 07:08 08:08 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02
Perit 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02
Bulebel More    06:11 07:11 08:11 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:04 20:04 21:04
Bulebel 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:04 20:04 21:04
Iz-Zejtun More    06:13 07:13 08:13 09:08 10:04 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05
Beland 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:08 10:04 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05
Bir id-Deheb More    06:15 07:15 08:15 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06
Barrani 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06
Deheb 1 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:10 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:07 20:07 21:07
Deheb 2 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07
Marsaxlokk More    06:20 07:20 08:20 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:09 20:09 21:09
Hotob 1 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:09 20:09 21:09
Hotob 2 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:10 20:10 21:10
Cippi 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:10 20:10 21:10
Melqart 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:11 20:11 21:11
Abdosir 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:17 10:13 11:13 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:12 20:12 21:12
Marsaxlokk 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:18 10:14 11:14 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:13 20:13 21:13
Sajjieda 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:18 10:14 11:14 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13
Alka 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:19 10:15 11:15 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:14 20:14 21:14
Trunciera 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:19 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14
Qrajten 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:20 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15
Lucjan 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:21 10:17 11:17 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:15 20:15 21:15
ll-Qajjenza More    06:34 07:34 08:34 09:23 10:19 11:19 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:17
Kampanjol 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:23 10:19 11:19 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:17
Cachia 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:23 10:19 11:19 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:17
Fekruna 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:24 10:20 11:20 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:17 20:17 21:17
Ferretti 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:24 10:20 11:20 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:18 20:18 21:18
Fossili 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:25 10:21 11:21 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:19 20:19 21:19
Birzebbuga More    06:38 07:38 08:38 09:26 10:22 11:22 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:19 20:19 21:19
Nadur 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:26 10:22 11:22 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:19 20:19 21:19
Gorg 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:20 20:20 21:20
Qalb 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20
Tankijiet 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:28 10:24 11:24 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21
Sabiha 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:28 10:24 11:24 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21
Imqaddsa 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:29 10:25 11:25 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22
Buni 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:29 10:25 11:25 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:22 20:22 21:22
Birzebbuga 3 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:30 10:26 11:26 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22
Despott 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:31 10:27 11:27 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23
Kalafrana 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:32 10:28 11:28 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24
Borok 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:32 10:28 11:28 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:24 20:24 21:24
Gawwi 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:33 10:29 11:29 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:25 20:25 21:25
Marconi 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:34 10:30 11:30 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:25 20:25 21:25
Imnarja 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:34 10:30 11:30 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:26 20:26 21:26
Hieles 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:35 10:31 11:31 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:26 20:26 21:26
Girghien 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:35 10:31 11:31 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26
Birzebbuga 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:36 10:32 11:32 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:27 20:27 21:27
Despott 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:37 10:33 11:33 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28
Mater Dei More    05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Sptar 3 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
L-Imsida More    05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Universita 4 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Hal Qormi More    05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Qaddisin 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Il-Marsa More    05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Moro 05:53 06:53 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 20:53
Paola More    05:54 06:54 07:58 08:58 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:54 20:54
Addolorata 05:54 06:54 07:58 08:58 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:54 20:54
Santa Lucija More    05:57 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:57 20:57
Perit 05:57 06:57 08:02 09:02 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:57 20:57
Bulebel More    05:59 06:59 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:59 20:59
Bulebel 05:59 06:59 08:05 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:59 20:59
Iz-Zejtun More    06:00 07:00 08:07 09:07 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:00 21:00
Beland 06:00 07:00 08:07 09:07 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:00 21:00
Bir id-Deheb More    06:02 07:02 08:10 09:10 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:02 21:02
Barrani 06:02 07:02 08:10 09:10 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:02 21:02
Deheb 1 06:02 07:02 08:11 09:11 10:09 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:02 15:02 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:02 21:02
Deheb 2 06:03 07:03 08:11 09:11 10:10 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:03 21:03
Marsaxlokk More    06:05 07:05 08:15 09:15 10:13 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:05 21:05
Hotob 1 06:05 07:05 08:15 09:15 10:13 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:05 21:05
Hotob 2 06:05 07:05 08:15 09:15 10:14 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:05 21:05
Cippi 06:06 07:06 08:17 09:17 10:15 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:06 15:06 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:06 21:06
Melqart 06:07 07:07 08:18 09:18 10:16 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:07 21:07
Abdosir 06:08 07:08 08:20 09:20 10:18 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:08 21:08
Marsaxlokk 06:09 07:09 08:21 09:21 10:19 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:09 21:09
Sajjieda 06:10 07:10 08:22 09:22 10:20 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:10 21:10
Alka 06:10 07:10 08:23 09:23 10:21 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:10 15:10 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:10 21:10
Trunciera 06:10 07:10 08:23 09:23 10:21 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:10 15:10 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:10 21:10
Qrajten 06:11 07:11 08:24 09:24 10:22 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:11 15:11 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:11 21:11
Lucjan 06:12 07:12 08:26 09:26 10:23 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:12 15:12 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:12 21:12
ll-Qajjenza More    06:14 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:14 15:14 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:14 21:14
Kampanjol 06:14 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:14 15:14 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:14 21:14
Cachia 06:14 07:14 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:14 15:14 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:14 21:14
Fekruna 06:14 07:14 08:30 09:30 10:27 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:14 15:14 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:14 21:14
Ferretti 06:15 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:28 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:15 15:15 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:15 21:15
Fossili 06:15 07:15 08:31 09:31 10:29 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:15 15:15 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:15 21:15
Birzebbuga More    06:16 07:16 08:32 09:32 10:29 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:16 15:16 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:16 21:16
Nadur 06:16 07:16 08:32 09:32 10:29 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:16 15:16 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:16 21:16
Gorg 06:17 07:17 08:34 09:34 10:30 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:17 15:17 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:17 21:17
Qalb 06:17 07:17 08:34 09:34 10:31 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:17 15:17 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:17 21:17
Tankijiet 06:18 07:18 08:35 09:35 10:32 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:18 15:18 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:18 21:18
Sabiha 06:18 07:18 08:36 09:36 10:33 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:18 15:18 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:18 21:18
Imqaddsa 06:19 07:19 08:37 09:37 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:19 21:19
Buni 06:19 07:19 08:38 09:38 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:19 21:19
Birzebbuga 3 06:20 07:20 08:38 09:38 10:35 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:20 21:20
Despott 06:20 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:36 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:20 15:20 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:20 21:20
Kalafrana 06:21 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:37 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:21 15:21 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:21 21:21
Borok 06:22 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:38 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:22 15:22 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:22 21:22
Gawwi 06:23 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:39 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:23 15:23 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:23 21:23
Marconi 06:23 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:40 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:23 15:23 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:23 21:23
Imnarja 06:23 07:23 08:44 09:44 10:41 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:23 15:23 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:23 21:23
Hieles 06:24 07:24 08:45 09:45 10:41 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:24 15:24 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:24 21:24
Girghien 06:24 07:24 08:46 09:46 10:42 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:24 15:24 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:24 21:24
Birzebbuga 06:25 07:25 08:46 09:46 10:42 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:25 15:25 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:25 21:25
Despott 06:26 07:26 08:48 09:48 10:44 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:26 15:26 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:26 21:26
Mater Dei More    05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Sptar 3 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
L-Imsida More    05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Universita 4 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Hal Qormi More    05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Qaddisin 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Il-Marsa More    05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Moro 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Paola More    05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Addolorata 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Santa Lucija More    06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Perit 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Bulebel More    06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Bulebel 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Iz-Zejtun More    06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Beland 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Bir id-Deheb More    06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Barrani 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Deheb 1 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02
Deheb 2 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03
Marsaxlokk More    06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Hotob 1 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04
Hotob 2 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Cippi 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Melqart 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Abdosir 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Marsaxlokk 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Sajjieda 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Alka 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Trunciera 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Qrajten 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Lucjan 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
ll-Qajjenza More    06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Kampanjol 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cachia 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Fekruna 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Ferretti 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Fossili 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Birzebbuga More    06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Nadur 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Gorg 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Qalb 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Tankijiet 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Sabiha 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Imqaddsa 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Buni 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Birzebbuga 3 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Despott 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Kalafrana 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Borok 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Gawwi 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Marconi 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Imnarja 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Hieles 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Girghien 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Birzebbuga 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Despott 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Birzebbuga - Mater Dei 210
Birzebbuga More    06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Birzebbuga 2 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Buni 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Sajjied 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Gorg 06:58 07:58 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Nadur 06:59 07:59 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
ll-Qajjenza More    07:02 08:02 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Herakles 07:02 08:02 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Merzuq 07:02 08:02 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Cachia 07:03 08:03 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Kampanjol 07:04 08:04 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Marsaskala More    07:07 08:07 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Lucjan 07:07 08:07 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Marsaxlokk More    07:08 08:08 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Qrajten 07:08 08:08 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Truncieri 07:09 08:09 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Kavallerizza 07:10 08:10 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Arznell 07:11 08:11 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Xerriex 07:11 08:11 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Cippi 07:12 08:12 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Axtart 07:13 08:13 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Hotob 2 07:13 08:13 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Hotob 1 07:14 08:14 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Bir id-Deheb More    07:15 08:15 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Dwieli 07:15 08:15 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Deheb 3 07:18 08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Deheb 4 07:19 08:19 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Barrani 07:21 08:21 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Iz-Zejtun More    07:22 08:22 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Beland 07:22 08:22 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Hal Tarxien More    07:24 08:24 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Belt 07:24 08:24 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Bulebel 07:25 08:25 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Santa Lucija More    07:28 08:28 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Perit 07:28 08:28 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Paola More    07:32 08:32 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Addolorata 07:32 08:32 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Il-Marsa More    07:35 08:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Moro 07:35 08:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Stalel 07:36 08:36 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:41 08:41 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Qaddisin 07:43 08:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23
Is-Swatar More    07:55 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:29
Qroqq 5 07:55 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:29
L-Imsida More    07:58 08:58 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31
Universita 1 07:58 08:58 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31
Mater Dei More    08:00 09:00 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:32
Mater Dei 2 08:00 09:00 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:32
Sptar 1 08:02 09:02 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:33
Birzebbuga More    06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Birzebbuga 2 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Buni 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Sajjied 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55 19:55
Gorg 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Nadur 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:56
ll-Qajjenza More    06:58 07:58 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58
Herakles 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58
Merzuq 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58
Cachia 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 19:59
Kampanjol 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 19:59
Marsaskala More    07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00
Lucjan 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00
Marsaxlokk More    07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01 20:01
Qrajten 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01 20:01
Truncieri 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01
Kavallerizza 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 20:01
Arznell 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:02
Xerriex 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:02
Cippi 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:03 20:03
Axtart 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:03
Hotob 2 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:03
Hotob 1 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03
Bir id-Deheb More    07:05 08:05 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:04
Dwieli 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:04
Deheb 3 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:05
Deheb 4 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Barrani 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:06 20:06
Iz-Zejtun More    07:08 08:08 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:07 20:07
Beland 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:07 20:07
Hal Tarxien More    07:09 08:09 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08
Belt 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08
Bulebel 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:08 20:08
Santa Lucija More    07:11 08:11 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:10 20:10
Perit 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:10 20:10
Paola More    07:13 08:13 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:12 20:12
Addolorata 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:12 20:12
Il-Marsa More    07:15 08:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:13 20:13
Moro 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:13 20:13
Stalel 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14 20:14
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:16 20:16
Qaddisin 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:17 20:17
Is-Swatar More    07:24 08:24 09:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:23 20:23
Qroqq 5 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:23 20:23
L-Imsida More    07:26 08:26 09:26 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:25 20:25
Universita 1 07:26