Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Siggiewi 209
Mater Dei More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:15
Sptar 2 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:15
L-Imsida More    06:0807:0908:0909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0917:0918:0919:08 20:18
Universita 3 06:0807:0908:0909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0917:0918:0919:08 20:18
Santa Venera More    06:1307:1608:1509:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1617:1618:1419:13 20:23
Villambrosa 06:1307:1608:1509:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1617:1618:1419:13 20:23
Fatati 06:1407:1708:1609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:1718:1619:14 20:24
Tal-Pietà More    06:1507:1808:1709:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1817:1818:1619:14 20:24
Guze 06:1507:1808:1709:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1817:1818:1619:14 20:24
Il-Hamrun More    06:1607:2008:1909:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2017:2018:1819:16 20:26
Nuzzo 06:1607:2008:1909:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2017:2018:1819:16 20:26
Diego 06:1707:2208:2109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2217:2218:2019:17 20:27
Atocia 06:1807:2308:2209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2317:2318:2119:18 20:28
Rabbat 06:1907:2508:2309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:2219:19 20:29
Hal Qormi More    06:2007:2608:2409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2618:2319:20 20:30
Qaddisin 06:2007:2608:2409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2618:2319:20 20:30
Il-Marsa More    06:2107:2708:2509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:2419:21 20:31
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:2107:2708:2509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:2419:21 20:31
Hal Qormi More    06:2307:3008:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3017:3018:2619:23 20:33
Arkata 06:2307:3008:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3017:3018:2619:23 20:33
Bastjan 06:2407:3108:2809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3117:3118:2719:23 20:33
Edwardu 06:2507:3308:3009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:3318:2919:25 20:35
Bellic 06:2607:3408:3209:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3417:3418:3019:26 20:36
Rafel 06:2707:3608:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3617:3618:3119:27 20:37
Serer 06:2807:3708:3409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3717:3718:3319:28 20:38
Paskarella 06:3007:3908:3609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3917:3918:3419:29 20:39
Felici 06:3107:4108:3709:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4117:4118:3519:30 20:40
Haz-Zebbug More    06:3307:4308:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4317:4318:3819:32 20:42
Hlas 06:3307:4308:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4317:4318:3819:32 20:42
Luret 06:3307:4408:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4418:3919:33 20:43
Rohan 06:3407:4608:4209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4617:4618:4019:34 20:44
Rokku 06:3607:4708:4309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4717:4718:4119:35 20:45
Agira 06:3607:4908:4409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4917:4918:4219:36 20:46
Sciortino 06:3807:5008:4609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5017:5018:4319:37 20:47
Agira 06:3807:5108:4609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5117:5118:4419:37 20:47
Rokku 06:3907:5208:4809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5217:5218:4519:38 20:48
Rohan 06:4007:5408:4909:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5417:5418:4619:39 20:49
Newl 06:4207:5608:5109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5617:5618:4819:41 20:51
Qirda 06:4307:5808:5309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5817:5818:5019:42 20:52
Is-Siggiewi More    06:4608:0208:5609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0218:0218:5419:45 20:55
Kircippu 06:4608:0208:5609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0218:0218:5419:45 20:55
Mallia 06:4708:0308:5809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0318:0318:5519:46 20:56
Brija 06:4808:0408:5809:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0418:0418:5619:47 20:57
Nofs 06:4808:0508:5909:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0518:0518:5619:47 20:57
Nikola 06:4908:0609:0009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0618:0618:5719:48 20:58
Siggiewi 06:5008:0709:0109:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0718:0718:5819:49 20:59
Mater Dei More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:15
Sptar 2 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:15
L-Imsida More    06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:18
Universita 3 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:18
Santa Venera More    06:1207:1208:1209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:22
Villambrosa 06:1207:1208:1209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:22
Fatati 06:1307:1308:1309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:23
Tal-Pietà More    06:1407:1408:1409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:24
Guze 06:1407:1408:1409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:24
Il-Hamrun More    06:1507:1508:1509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:25
Nuzzo 06:1507:1508:1509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:25
Diego 06:1607:1608:1609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:16 20:26
Atocia 06:1707:1708:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:27
Rabbat 06:1807:1808:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:28
Hal Qormi More    06:1907:1908:1909:2210:2211:2212:2213:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:28
Qaddisin 06:1907:1908:1909:2210:2211:2212:2213:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:28
Il-Marsa More    06:2007:2008:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:29
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:2007:2008:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:29
Hal Qormi More    06:2107:2108:2109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:21 20:31
Arkata 06:2107:2108:2109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:21 20:31
Bastjan 06:2207:2208:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:32
Edwardu 06:2307:2308:2309:2710:2711:2712:2713:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:23 20:33
Bellic 06:2407:2408:2409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:24 20:34
Rafel 06:2507:2508:2509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25 20:35
Serer 06:2607:2608:2609:3010:3011:3012:3013:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:26 20:36
Paskarella 06:2807:2808:2809:3210:3211:3212:3213:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:27 20:37
Felici 06:2807:2808:2809:3310:3311:3312:3313:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:28 20:38
Haz-Zebbug More    06:3007:3008:3009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:30 20:40
Hlas 06:3007:3008:3009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:30 20:40
Luret 06:3107:3108:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:30 20:40
Rohan 06:3207:3208:3209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:31 20:41
Rokku 06:3307:3308:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:32 20:42
Agira 06:3407:3408:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:33 20:43
Sciortino 06:3507:3508:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:34 20:44
Agira 06:3507:3508:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:34 20:44
Rokku 06:3607:3608:3609:4210:4211:4212:4213:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:35 20:45
Rohan 06:3707:3708:3709:4310:4311:4312:4313:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:36 20:46
Newl 06:3807:3808:3809:4510:4511:4512:4513:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:37 20:47
Qirda 06:4007:4008:4009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:39 20:49
Is-Siggiewi More    06:4307:4308:4309:5010:5011:5012:5013:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:42 20:52
Kircippu 06:4307:4308:4309:5010:5011:5012:5013:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:42 20:52
Mallia 06:4307:4308:4309:5110:5111:5112:5113:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:42 20:52
Brija 06:4407:4408:4409:5210:5211:5212:5213:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:43 20:53
Nofs 06:4407:4408:4409:5210:5211:5212:5213:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:43 20:53
Nikola 06:4507:4508:4509:5310:5311:5312:5313:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:44 20:54
Siggiewi 06:4607:4608:4609:5410:5411:5412:5413:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:45 20:55
Mater Dei More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:15
Sptar 2 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:15
L-Imsida More    06:0707:0708:0709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:07 20:17
Universita 3 06:0707:0708:0709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:07 20:17
Santa Venera More    06:1107:1108:1109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:21
Villambrosa 06:1107:1108:1109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:21
Fatati 06:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:22
Tal-Pietà More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:23
Guze 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:23
Il-Hamrun More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:24
Nuzzo 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:24
Diego 06:1507:1508:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:15 20:25
Atocia 06:1507:1508:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:15 20:25
Rabbat 06:1607:1608:1609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:16 20:26
Hal Qormi More    06:1707:1708:1709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:17 20:27
Qaddisin 06:1707:1708:1709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:17 20:27
Il-Marsa More    06:1807:1808:1809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:28
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:1807:1808:1809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:28
Hal Qormi More    06:1907:1908:1909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:29
Arkata 06:1907:1908:1909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:29
Bastjan 06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:20 20:30
Edwardu 06:2107:2108:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:21 20:31
Bellic 06:2207:2208:2209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:22 20:32
Rafel 06:2307:2308:2309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:23 20:33
Serer 06:2407:2408:2409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:24 20:34
Paskarella 06:2507:2508:2509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25 20:35
Felici 06:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:25 20:35
Haz-Zebbug More    06:2707:2708:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:27 20:37
Hlas 06:2707:2708:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:27 20:37
Luret 06:2807:2808:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:28 20:38
Rohan 06:2807:2808:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:28 20:38
Rokku 06:2907:2908:2909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:29 20:39
Agira 06:3007:3008:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:30 20:40
Sciortino 06:3107:3108:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:31 20:41
Agira 06:3107:3108:3109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:31 20:41
Rokku 06:3207:3208:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:32 20:42
Rohan 06:3307:3308:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:33 20:43
Newl 06:3407:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:34 20:44
Qirda 06:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:35 20:45
Is-Siggiewi More    06:3807:3808:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:38 20:48
Kircippu 06:3807:3808:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:38 20:48
Mallia 06:3907:3908:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:39 20:49
Brija 06:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:39 20:49
Nofs 06:4007:4008:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:40 20:50
Nikola 06:4007:4008:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:40 20:50
Siggiewi 06:4107:4108:4109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:41 20:51
Siggiewi - Mater Dei 209
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Siggiewi 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Knisja 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Hesri 05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16 19:16
Salib 05:1706:1807:1808:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1817:1818:17 19:17
Widien 05:1706:1907:1908:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18 19:17
Mangion 05:1806:2007:2008:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:18 19:18
Armonija 05:1906:2207:2208:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2117:2118:20 19:19
Monument 05:2006:2307:2308:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:20 19:20
Zammit 05:2106:2507:2508:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2317:2318:21 19:21
Ghid 05:2206:2607:2608:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2417:2418:22 19:21
Zmetta 05:2206:2707:2708:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2517:2518:23 19:22
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2506:3107:3108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:2818:26 19:24
Qirda 05:2506:3107:3108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:2818:26 19:24
Poeta 05:2606:3307:3308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2917:2918:27 19:25
Newl 05:2706:3407:3408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3017:3018:28 19:26
Rohan 05:2806:3607:3608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3117:3118:29 19:27
Rokku 05:2906:3707:3708:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3317:3318:30 19:28
Agira 05:2906:3907:3908:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3417:3418:31 19:29
Sciortino 05:3006:4007:4008:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3517:3518:32 19:30
Agira 05:3106:4107:4108:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:3618:33 19:31
Rokku 05:3206:4307:4308:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3717:3718:34 19:31
Rohan 05:3306:4407:4408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:3818:35 19:32
Luret 05:3406:4507:4508:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3917:3918:36 19:33
Hlas 05:3406:4707:4708:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4018:37 19:34
Hal Qormi More    05:3606:5007:5008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4217:4218:39 19:36
Felici 05:3606:5007:5008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4217:4218:39 19:36
Kittieba 05:3806:5207:5208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4417:4418:40 19:37
Rafel 05:3806:5307:5308:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4517:4518:41 19:38
Pinto 05:3806:5307:5308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4517:4518:41 19:38
Anici 05:3906:5407:5408:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4617:4618:41 19:38
Zinzel 05:3906:5507:5508:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:4718:42 19:39
Bastjan 05:4006:5607:5608:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:4718:43 19:39
Arkata 05:4106:5707:5708:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4817:4818:44 19:40
Il-Marsa More    05:4207:0008:0008:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5117:5118:46 19:42
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4207:0008:0008:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5117:5118:46 19:42
Qaddisin 05:4407:0208:0208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5317:5318:47 19:43
Il-Hamrun More    05:4507:0408:0408:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5417:5418:49 19:45
Rabbat 05:4507:0408:0408:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5417:5418:49 19:45
Karmnu 05:4607:0508:0508:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5517:5518:49 19:45
Atocia 05:4607:0608:0608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5517:5518:50 19:45
Diego 05:4707:0808:0808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5717:5718:51 19:47
Nuzzo 05:4807:1008:1008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5817:5818:52 19:48
Gwardamangia More    05:5007:1208:1208:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0018:0018:54 19:49
Guze 05:5007:1208:1208:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0018:0018:54 19:49
Santa Venera More    05:5107:1308:1308:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0118:0118:55 19:50
Fatati 05:5107:1308:1308:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0118:0118:55 19:50
Villambrosa 05:5107:1408:1408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0218:0218:55 19:50
Is-Swatar More    05:5507:2008:2009:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0718:0719:00 19:54
Qroqq 5 05:5507:2008:2009:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0718:0719:00 19:54
L-Imsida More    05:5707:2408:2409:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:1019:02 19:56
Universita 1 05:5707:2408:2409:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:1019:02 19:56
Mater Dei More    05:5907:2608:2609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:1119:03 19:58
Mater Dei 2 05:5907:2608:2609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:1119:03 19:58
Sptar 1 06:0007:2808:2809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1318:1319:05 19:59
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Siggiewi 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Knisja 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Hesri 05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16 19:16
Salib 05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17 19:17
Widien 05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17 19:17
Mangion 05:1806:1807:1808:1809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18 19:18
Armonija 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19 19:19
Monument 05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:19 19:19
Zammit 05:2006:2007:2008:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:20 19:20
Ghid 05:2106:2107:2108:2209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21 19:21
Zmetta 05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22 19:22
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2406:2407:2408:2509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24 19:24
Qirda 05:2406:2407:2408:2509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24 19:24
Poeta 05:2506:2507:2508:2609:2810:2811:2812:2813:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25 19:25
Newl 05:2606:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26 19:26
Rohan 05:2706:2707:2708:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:26 19:26
Rokku 05:2806:2807:2808:2909:3110:3111:3112:3113:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:27 19:27
Agira 05:2806:2807:2808:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:28 19:28
Sciortino 05:2906:2907:2908:3009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:29 19:29
Agira 05:3006:3007:3008:3109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:29 19:29
Rokku 05:3106:3107:3108:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:30 19:30
Rohan 05:3206:3207:3208:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:31 19:31
Luret 05:3206:3207:3208:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:32 19:32
Hlas 05:3306:3307:3308:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:33
Hal Qormi More    05:3506:3507:3508:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:34 19:34
Felici 05:3506:3507:3508:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:34 19:34
Kittieba 05:3606:3607:3608:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:35 19:35
Rafel 05:3706:3707:3708:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:36 19:36
Pinto 05:3706:3707:3708:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:36 19:36
Anici 05:3706:3707:3708:3909:4310:4311:4312:4313:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:37
Zinzel 05:3806:3807:3808:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:37 19:37
Bastjan 05:3806:3807:3808:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:38 19:38
Arkata 05:3906:3907:3908:4109:4510:4511:4512:4513:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:38 19:38
Il-Marsa More    05:4106:4107:4108:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:40 19:40
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4106:4107:4108:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:40 19:40
Qaddisin 05:4206:4207:4208:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41 19:41
Il-Hamrun More    05:4306:4307:4308:4509:5110:5111:5112:5113:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:42 19:42
Rabbat 05:4306:4307:4308:4509:5110:5111:5112:5113:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:42 19:42
Karmnu 05:4406:4407:4408:4609:5210:5211:5212:5213:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:43 19:43
Atocia 05:4406:4407:4408:4609:5210:5211:5212:5213:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:43 19:43
Diego 05:4506:4507:4508:4709:5310:5311:5312:5313:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:44 19:44
Nuzzo 05:4606:4607:4608:4809:5510:5511:5512:5513:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:45 19:45
Gwardamangia More    05:4806:4807:4808:5009:5610:5611:5612:5613:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:47
Guze 05:4806:4807:4808:5009:5610:5611:5612:5613:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:47
Santa Venera More    05:4806:4807:4808:5109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:47 19:47
Fatati 05:4806:4807:4808:5109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:47 19:47
Villambrosa 05:4906:4907:4908:5109:5810:5811:5812:5813:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:48 19:48
Is-Swatar More    05:5206:5207:5208:5510:0211:0212:0213:0213:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:51 19:51
Qroqq 5 05:5206:5207:5208:5510:0211:0212:0213:0213:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:51 19:51
L-Imsida More    05:5406:5407:5408:5710:0511:0512:0513:0513:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:53 19:53
Universita 1 05:5406:5407:5408:5710:0511:0512:0513:0513:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:53 19:53
Mater Dei More    05:5606:5607:5608:5910:0611:0612:0613:0613:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:55 19:55
Mater Dei 2 05:5606:5607:5608:5910:0611:0612:0613:0613:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:55 19:55
Sptar 1 05:5706:5707:5709:0010:0811:0812:0813:0813:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:56 19:56
Is-Siggiewi More    05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Siggiewi 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Knisja 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:15
Hesri 05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16 19:16
Salib 05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17 19:17
Widien 05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17 19:17
Mangion 05:1806:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18 19:18
Armonija 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19 19:19
Monument 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19 19:19
Zammit 05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:20
Ghid 05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21 19:21
Zmetta 05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22 19:22
Haz-Zebbug More    05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24 19:24
Qirda 05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24 19:24
Poeta 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25 19:24
Newl 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26 19:25
Rohan 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26 19:26
Rokku 05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27 19:27
Agira 05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28 19:28
Sciortino 05:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29 19:29
Agira 05:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29 19:29
Rokku 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:30
Rohan 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:31
Luret 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:31
Hlas 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:32
Hal Qormi More    05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Felici 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:34
Kittieba 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:35
Rafel 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:35
Pinto 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:36
Anici 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:36
Zinzel 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:37
Bastjan 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:37
Arkata 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38 19:38
Il-Marsa More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:39
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40 19:39
Qaddisin 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:41
Il-Hamrun More    05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:42
Rabbat 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:42
Karmnu 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:42
Atocia 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:43
Diego 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:44
Nuzzo 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:45
Gwardamangia More    05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:46
Guze 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:46
Santa Venera More    05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Fatati 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:47
Villambrosa 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:47
Is-Swatar More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
Qroqq 5 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53 19:52
Universita 1 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53 19:52
Mater Dei More    05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:54
Mater Dei 2 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:54
Sptar 1 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:55