Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Zejtun 206
Mater Dei More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
Sptar 3 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
L-Imsida More    05:5406:5507:5508:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5516:5517:5518:53 19:53
Universita 4 05:5406:5507:5508:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5516:5517:5518:53 19:53
Hal Qormi More    06:0207:0708:0709:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0617:0618:0619:01 20:01
Qaddisin 06:0207:0708:0709:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0617:0618:0619:01 20:01
Il-Marsa More    06:0307:0908:0909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:0718:0719:01 20:01
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:0307:0908:0909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:0718:0719:01 20:01
Qaddisin 06:0407:1108:1109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0917:0918:0919:03 20:03
Moro 06:0807:1608:1609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1517:1518:1519:06 20:06
Bacir 06:1007:1808:1809:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1617:1618:1619:07 20:07
Paola More    06:1007:2008:2009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1717:1718:1719:08 20:08
Addolorata 06:1007:2008:2009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1717:1718:1719:08 20:08
Lourdes 06:1207:2208:2209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2017:2018:2019:09 20:09
Paola 3 06:1307:2408:2409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2117:2118:2119:10 20:10
Pjazza 06:1407:2408:2409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2217:2218:2219:11 20:11
Ipogew 06:1507:2608:2609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2317:2318:2319:12 20:12
Hal Tarxien More    06:1607:2708:2709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2417:2418:2419:12 20:12
Neolitici 06:1607:2708:2709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2417:2418:2419:12 20:12
Tarxien 06:1707:2808:2809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2617:2618:2619:13 20:13
Duttrina 06:1707:2908:2909:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2617:2618:2619:14 20:14
Kutnent 06:1807:3008:3009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2717:2718:2719:14 20:14
Witja 06:1807:3108:3109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2817:2818:2819:15 20:15
San Xmun 06:1907:3208:3209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2917:2918:2919:15 20:15
Il-Fgura More    06:2007:3308:3309:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3017:3018:3019:16 20:16
1st Avenue 06:2007:3308:3309:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3017:3018:3019:16 20:16
Bulebel More    06:2107:3508:3509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3217:3218:3219:17 20:17
Ghollieq 06:2107:3508:3509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3217:3218:3219:17 20:17
Merhla 06:2307:3808:3809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3517:3518:3519:19 20:19
Iz-Zejtun More    06:2407:4008:4009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3617:3618:3619:20 20:20
Theuma 06:2407:4008:4009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3617:3618:3619:20 20:20
Mattei 06:2507:4108:4109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3717:3718:3719:21 20:21
Alfredo 06:2607:4208:4209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3817:3818:3819:21 20:21
Diacono 06:2607:4308:4309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3917:3918:3919:22 20:22
Gwiedi 06:2707:4408:4409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4017:4018:4019:22 20:22
Wistin 06:2807:4508:4509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4117:4118:4119:23 20:23
Isqof 06:2907:4608:4609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4217:4218:4219:24 20:24
Rumana 06:2907:4708:4709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4317:4318:4319:24 20:24
Crieki 06:3007:4808:4809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4417:4418:4419:25 20:25
Paola More    06:3007:4908:4909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4517:4518:4519:25 20:25
Huxlief 06:3007:4908:4909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4517:4518:4519:25 20:25
Iz-Zejtun More    06:3107:5008:5009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4617:4618:4619:26 20:26
Girgor 06:3107:5008:5009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4617:4618:4619:26 20:26
Lawrenz 06:3207:5108:5109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4717:4718:4719:27 20:27
Butigieg 06:3307:5308:5309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4817:4818:4819:28 20:28
President 06:3407:5308:5309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4917:4918:4919:28 20:28
Anton 06:3507:5508:5509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5017:5018:5019:29 20:29
Bir id-Deheb More    06:3607:5608:5609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5217:5218:5219:30 20:30
Deheb 4 06:3607:5608:5609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5217:5218:5219:30 20:30
Haddiema 06:3607:5708:5709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5217:5218:5219:30 20:30
Iz-Zejtun More    06:3707:5808:5809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5317:5318:5319:31 20:31
Farrugia 06:3707:5808:5809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5317:5318:5319:31 20:31
Diacono 06:3808:0009:0009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5518:5519:32 20:32
Zejtun 06:3908:0109:0109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5617:5618:5619:33 20:33
Mater Dei More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
Sptar 3 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Universita 4 05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Hal Qormi More    06:0207:0208:0209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0314:0315:0216:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Qaddisin 06:0207:0208:0209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0314:0315:0216:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Il-Marsa More    06:0207:0208:0209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:01 20:01
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:0207:0208:0209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:01 20:01
Qaddisin 06:0407:0408:0409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0514:0515:0416:0417:0418:0419:02 20:02
Moro 06:0807:0808:0809:1210:1211:1212:1213:0914:0915:0816:0817:0818:0819:05 20:05
Bacir 06:0907:0908:0909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:06 20:06
Paola More    06:1007:1008:1009:1410:1411:1412:1413:1114:1115:1016:1017:1018:1019:07 20:07
Addolorata 06:1007:1008:1009:1410:1411:1412:1413:1114:1115:1016:1017:1018:1019:07 20:07
Lourdes 06:1107:1108:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1314:1315:1216:1217:1218:1219:08 20:08
Paola 3 06:1207:1208:1209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1414:1415:1316:1317:1318:1319:09 20:09
Pjazza 06:1307:1308:1309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1514:1515:1416:1417:1418:1419:10 20:10
Ipogew 06:1407:1408:1409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1614:1615:1516:1517:1518:1519:11 20:11
Hal Tarxien More    06:1407:1408:1409:2010:2011:2012:2013:1714:1715:1616:1617:1618:1619:11 20:11
Neolitici 06:1407:1408:1409:2010:2011:2012:2013:1714:1715:1616:1617:1618:1619:11 20:11
Tarxien 06:1507:1508:1509:2110:2111:2112:2113:1814:1815:1716:1717:1718:1719:12 20:12
Duttrina 06:1607:1608:1609:2210:2211:2212:2213:1814:1815:1716:1717:1718:1719:12 20:12
Kutnent 06:1707:1708:1709:2310:2311:2312:2313:1914:1915:1816:1817:1818:1819:13 20:13
Witja 06:1707:1708:1709:2310:2311:2312:2313:1914:1915:1816:1817:1818:1819:14 20:14
San Xmun 06:1807:1808:1809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2014:2015:1916:1917:1918:1919:14 20:14
Il-Fgura More    06:1907:1908:1909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2114:2115:2016:2017:2018:2019:15 20:15
1st Avenue 06:1907:1908:1909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2114:2115:2016:2017:2018:2019:15 20:15
Bulebel More    06:2007:2008:2009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2214:2215:2116:2117:2118:2119:16 20:16
Ghollieq 06:2007:2008:2009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2214:2215:2116:2117:2118:2119:16 20:16
Merhla 06:2207:2208:2209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2414:2415:2316:2317:2318:2319:18 20:18
Iz-Zejtun More    06:2307:2308:2309:3010:3011:3012:3013:2614:2615:2416:2417:2418:2419:19 20:19
Theuma 06:2307:2308:2309:3010:3011:3012:3013:2614:2615:2416:2417:2418:2419:19 20:19
Mattei 06:2307:2308:2309:3110:3111:3112:3113:2614:2615:2516:2517:2518:2519:19 20:19
Alfredo 06:2407:2408:2409:3210:3211:3212:3213:2714:2715:2616:2617:2618:2619:20 20:20
Diacono 06:2507:2508:2509:3310:3311:3312:3313:2814:2815:2616:2617:2618:2619:20 20:20
Gwiedi 06:2607:2608:2609:3410:3411:3412:3413:2914:2915:2716:2717:2718:2719:21 20:21
Wistin 06:2607:2608:2609:3510:3511:3512:3513:2914:2915:2816:2817:2818:2819:21 20:21
Isqof 06:2707:2708:2709:3610:3611:3612:3613:3014:3015:2916:2917:2918:2919:22 20:22
Rumana 06:2807:2808:2809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3114:3115:2916:2917:2918:2919:23 20:23
Crieki 06:2807:2808:2809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3114:3115:3016:3017:3018:3019:23 20:23
Paola More    06:2907:2908:2909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3214:3215:3016:3017:3018:3019:24 20:24
Huxlief 06:2907:2908:2909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3214:3215:3016:3017:3018:3019:24 20:24
Iz-Zejtun More    06:3007:3008:3009:3910:3911:3912:3913:3314:3315:3116:3117:3118:3119:24 20:24
Girgor 06:3007:3008:3009:3910:3911:3912:3913:3314:3315:3116:3117:3118:3119:24 20:24
Lawrenz 06:3007:3008:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3414:3415:3216:3217:3218:3219:25 20:25
Butigieg 06:3107:3108:3109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3514:3515:3316:3317:3318:3319:26 20:26
President 06:3207:3208:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:3514:3515:3416:3417:3418:3419:26 20:26
Anton 06:3307:3308:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:3614:3615:3516:3517:3518:3519:27 20:27
Bir id-Deheb More    06:3407:3408:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:3814:3815:3616:3617:3618:3619:28 20:28
Deheb 4 06:3407:3408:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:3814:3815:3616:3617:3618:3619:28 20:28
Haddiema 06:3407:3408:3409:4510:4511:4512:4513:3814:3815:3616:3617:3618:3619:29 20:29
Iz-Zejtun More    06:3507:3508:3509:4610:4611:4612:4613:3914:3915:3716:3717:3718:3719:29 20:29
Farrugia 06:3507:3508:3509:4610:4611:4612:4613:3914:3915:3716:3717:3718:3719:29 20:29
Diacono 06:3607:3608:3609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4014:4015:3816:3817:3818:3819:30 20:30
Zejtun 06:3707:3708:3709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4114:4115:3916:3917:3918:3919:31 20:31
Mater Dei More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
Sptar 3 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:51
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Universita 4 05:5306:5307:5308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:53 19:53
Hal Qormi More    06:0107:0108:0109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Qaddisin 06:0107:0108:0109:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:00 20:00
Il-Marsa More    06:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:01 20:01
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:01 20:01
Qaddisin 06:0307:0308:0309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:02 20:02
Moro 06:0607:0608:0609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:05 20:05
Bacir 06:0807:0808:0809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:06 20:06
Paola More    06:0807:0808:0809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:07 20:07
Addolorata 06:0807:0808:0809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:07 20:07
Lourdes 06:1007:1008:1009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:08 20:08
Paola 3 06:1107:1108:1109:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:09 20:09
Pjazza 06:1107:1108:1109:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:10 20:10
Ipogew 06:1207:1208:1209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:11 20:11
Hal Tarxien More    06:1307:1308:1309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:11 20:11
Neolitici 06:1307:1308:1309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:11 20:11
Tarxien 06:1407:1408:1409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:12 20:12
Duttrina 06:1407:1408:1409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:12 20:12
Kutnent 06:1507:1508:1509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:13 20:13
Witja 06:1507:1508:1509:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:14 20:14
San Xmun 06:1607:1608:1609:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:14 20:14
Il-Fgura More    06:1707:1708:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:15 20:15
1st Avenue 06:1707:1708:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:15 20:15
Bulebel More    06:1807:1808:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:16 20:16
Ghollieq 06:1807:1808:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:16 20:16
Merhla 06:2007:2008:2009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:18 20:18
Iz-Zejtun More    06:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:19 20:19
Theuma 06:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:19 20:19
Mattei 06:2107:2108:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:19 20:19
Alfredo 06:2207:2208:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:20 20:20
Diacono 06:2307:2308:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:20 20:20
Gwiedi 06:2307:2308:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:21 20:21
Wistin 06:2407:2408:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:21 20:21
Isqof 06:2507:2508:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:22 20:22
Rumana 06:2507:2508:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:23 20:23
Crieki 06:2607:2608:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:23 20:23
Paola More    06:2607:2608:2609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:24 20:24
Huxlief 06:2607:2608:2609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:24 20:24
Iz-Zejtun More    06:2707:2708:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:24 20:24
Girgor 06:2707:2708:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:24 20:24
Lawrenz 06:2807:2808:2809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:25 20:25
Butigieg 06:2907:2908:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:26 20:26
President 06:2907:2908:2909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:26 20:26
Anton 06:3007:3008:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:27 20:27
Bir id-Deheb More    06:3107:3108:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:28 20:28
Deheb 4 06:3107:3108:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:28 20:28
Haddiema 06:3107:3108:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:29 20:29
Iz-Zejtun More    06:3207:3208:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:29 20:29
Farrugia 06:3207:3208:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:29 20:29
Diacono 06:3307:3308:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:30 20:30
Zejtun 06:3407:3408:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:31 20:31
Zejtun - Mater Dei 206
Iz-Zejtun More    07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Zejtun 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Alfredo 07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Mattei 07:1208:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:10
Theuma 07:1208:1209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Bulebel More    07:1408:1309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1316:1317:1318:1219:12
Merhla 07:1408:1309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1316:1317:1318:1219:12
Ghollieq 07:1708:1509:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:1517:1518:1419:13
Hal Tarxien More    07:2008:1809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1716:1717:1718:1619:15
1st Avenue 07:2008:1809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1716:1717:1718:1619:15
San Xmun 07:2108:1909:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:1817:1818:1719:16
Witja 07:2208:2009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1916:1917:1918:1719:16
Kutnent 07:2308:2109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1916:1917:1918:1819:17
Duttrina 07:2508:2209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2116:2117:2118:1919:18
Brittanja 07:2608:2309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2116:2117:2118:2019:18
Paola More    07:2808:2409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2316:2317:2318:2119:19
Antnin 07:2808:2409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2316:2317:2318:2119:19
Pjazza 07:2908:2609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2416:2417:2418:2219:20
Paola 2 07:3108:2709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2517:2518:2319:21
Paule 07:3208:2809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2616:2617:2618:2419:22
Lourdes 07:3308:2909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2716:2717:2718:2419:22
Il-Marsa More    07:3608:3209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:2917:2918:2719:24
Xwieni 07:3608:3209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:2917:2918:2719:24
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:4608:4009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3716:3717:3718:3319:30
Qaddisin 07:4908:4209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3916:3917:3918:3519:31
Is-Swatar More    08:0108:5209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4816:4817:4818:4319:38
Qroqq 5 08:0108:5209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4816:4817:4818:4319:38
L-Imsida More    08:0508:5509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5117:5118:4519:40
Universita 1 08:0508:5509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5117:5118:4519:40
Mater Dei More    08:0708:5709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5217:5218:4619:42
Mater Dei 2 08:0708:5709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5217:5218:4619:42
Sptar 1 08:0908:5909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5416:5417:5418:4819:43
Iz-Zejtun More    07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Zejtun 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Alfredo 07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Mattei 07:1008:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Theuma 07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Bulebel More    07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12
Merhla 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12
Ghollieq 07:1308:1309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13
Hal Tarxien More    07:1508:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
1st Avenue 07:1508:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
San Xmun 07:1508:1609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1614:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
Witja 07:1608:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Kutnent 07:1708:1709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Duttrina 07:1708:1809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1814:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Brittanja 07:1808:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:1914:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18
Paola More    07:1908:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2014:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
Antnin 07:1908:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2014:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
Pjazza 07:2008:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2114:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Paola 2 07:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Paule 07:2108:2209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2214:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Lourdes 07:2208:2309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22
Il-Marsa More    07:2408:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
Xwieni 07:2408:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:2908:3009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29
Qaddisin 07:3108:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31
Is-Swatar More    07:3708:3909:4310:4311:4312:4313:3914:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Qroqq 5 07:3708:3909:4310:4311:4312:4313:3914:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
L-Imsida More    07:3908:4109:4510:4511:4512:4513:4114:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Universita 1 07:3908:4109:4510:4511:4512:4513:4114:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Mater Dei More    07:4108:4309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4314:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41
Mater Dei 2 07:4108:4309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4314:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41
Sptar 1 07:4208:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4414:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
Iz-Zejtun More    07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Zejtun 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Alfredo 07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Mattei 07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Theuma 07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Bulebel More    07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12
Merhla 07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12
Ghollieq 07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13
Hal Tarxien More    07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14
1st Avenue 07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14
San Xmun 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
Witja 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Kutnent 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Duttrina 07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Brittanja 07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18
Paola More    07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
Antnin 07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
Pjazza 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Paola 2 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Paule 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Lourdes 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Il-Marsa More    07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23
Xwieni 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29
Qaddisin 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30
Is-Swatar More    07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Qroqq 5 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
L-Imsida More    07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Universita 1 07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Mater Dei More    07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Mater Dei 2 07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Sptar 1 07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41
Zejtun Diacono - Mater Dei 206
Iz-Zejtun More    04:5405:54
Diacono 04:5405:54
Gwiedi 04:5405:54
Wistin 04:5505:55
Isqof 04:5605:56
Rumana 04:5705:57
Crieki 04:5805:58
Paola More    04:5905:59
Huxlief 04:5905:59
Iz-Zejtun More    05:0006:00
Girgor 05:0006:00
Lawrenz 05:0106:01
Butigieg 05:0306:03
President 05:0306:03
Anton 05:0506:05
Bir id-Deheb More    05:0606:06
Deheb 4 05:0606:06
Haddiema 05:0706:07
Iz-Zejtun More    05:0806:08
Farrugia 05:0806:08
Zejtun 05:1006:10
Alfredo 05:1106:11
Mattei 05:1206:12
Theuma 05:1306:13
Bulebel More    05:1406:14
Merhla 05:1406:14
Ghollieq 05:1606:16
Hal Tarxien More    05:1906:19
1st Avenue 05:1906:19
San Xmun 05:2006:20
Witja 05:2106:21
Kutnent 05:2106:21
Duttrina 05:2206:22
Brittanja 05:2306:23
Paola More    05:2506:25
Antnin 05:2506:25
Pjazza 05:2606:26
Paola 2 05:2706:27
Paule 05:2806:28
Lourdes 05:2906:29
Il-Marsa More    05:3206:32
Xwieni 05:3206:32
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4006:40
Qaddisin 05:4206:42
Is-Swatar More    05:5206:52
Qroqq 5 05:5206:52
L-Imsida More    05:5506:55
Universita 1 05:5506:55
Mater Dei More    05:5606:56
Mater Dei 2 05:5606:56
Sptar 1 05:5806:58
Iz-Zejtun More    04:5405:54
Diacono 04:5405:54
Gwiedi 04:5405:54
Wistin 04:5505:55
Isqof 04:5605:56
Rumana 04:5605:56
Crieki 04:5705:57
Paola More    04:5805:58
Huxlief 04:5805:58
Iz-Zejtun More    04:5805:58
Girgor 04:5805:58
Lawrenz 04:5905:59
Butigieg 05:0006:00
President 05:0106:01
Anton 05:0206:02
Bir id-Deheb More    05:0306:03
Deheb 4 05:0306:03
Haddiema 05:0306:03
Iz-Zejtun More    05:0406:04
Farrugia 05:0406:04
Zejtun 05:0606:06
Alfredo 05:0706:07
Mattei 05:0706:07
Theuma 05:0806:08
Bulebel More    05:0906:09
Merhla 05:0906:09
Ghollieq 05:1106:11
Hal Tarxien More    05:1206:12
1st Avenue 05:1206:12
San Xmun 05:1306:13
Witja 05:1406:14
Kutnent 05:1406:14
Duttrina 05:1506:15
Brittanja 05:1606:16
Paola More    05:1706:17
Antnin 05:1706:17
Pjazza 05:1806:18
Paola 2 05:1906:19
Paule 05:1906:19
Lourdes 05:2006:20
Il-Marsa More    05:2206:22
Xwieni 05:2206:22
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:2806:28
Qaddisin 05:3006:30
Is-Swatar More    05:3706:37
Qroqq 5 05:3706:37
L-Imsida More    05:3906:39
Universita 1 05:3906:39
Mater Dei More    05:4106:41
Mater Dei 2 05:4106:41
Sptar 1 05:4206:42