Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Marsaskala 204
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1307:1408:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1418:1319:13 20:12
Universita 4 06:1307:1408:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1418:1319:13 20:12
Hal Qormi More    06:2307:2408:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2617:2618:2319:21 20:19
Qaddisin 06:2307:2408:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2617:2618:2319:21 20:19
Il-Marsa More    06:2407:2608:2609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2817:2818:2419:22 20:20
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:2407:2608:2609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2817:2818:2419:22 20:20
Qaddisin 06:2507:2808:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3017:3018:2619:24 20:21
Moro 06:3007:3308:3309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3617:3618:3119:28 20:24
Bacir 06:3107:3408:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:3718:3219:29 20:25
Paola More    06:3207:3508:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3917:3918:3319:30 20:26
Addolorata 06:3207:3508:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3917:3918:3319:30 20:26
Lourdes 06:3407:3808:3809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4117:4118:3519:32 20:28
Paola 3 06:3507:3908:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4317:4318:3719:33 20:29
Il-Fgura More    06:3607:4008:4009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4417:4418:3719:33 20:29
Consigli 06:3607:4008:4009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4417:4418:3719:33 20:29
Grasso 06:3707:4108:4109:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4517:4518:3819:34 20:30
Blandun 06:3707:4108:4109:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4617:4618:3919:35 20:30
Punika 06:3907:4308:4309:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4717:4718:4019:36 20:31
Fgura 06:3907:4408:4409:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4817:4818:4119:37 20:32
Gallu 06:4007:4508:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4917:4918:4219:37 20:32
Hompesch 06:4107:4608:4609:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5017:5018:4319:38 20:33
Haz-Zabbar More    06:4207:4708:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5117:5118:4419:39 20:33
Cikas 06:4207:4708:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5117:5118:4419:39 20:33
Villabate 06:4307:4808:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5217:5218:4419:40 20:34
Newl 06:4407:4908:4909:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5517:5518:4619:41 20:35
Plier 06:4507:5008:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5617:5618:4719:42 20:36
Latmija 06:4607:5108:5109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5717:5718:4819:42 20:36
Marsaskala More    06:4807:5408:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0018:0018:5019:45 20:38
Krawlu 06:4807:5408:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0018:0018:5019:45 20:38
Antnin 06:5007:5608:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0218:0218:5219:46 20:39
Bellavista 06:5107:5708:5709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0418:0418:5419:47 20:40
Iskal 06:5307:5908:5909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0618:0618:5519:49 20:42
Harruba 06:5308:0009:0009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0618:0618:5619:49 20:42
Bianco 06:5408:0109:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0818:0818:5719:50 20:43
Vajrita 06:5508:0209:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0918:0918:5819:51 20:44
Xmiel 06:5608:0309:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:1018:1018:5919:52 20:44
Grigal 06:5708:0409:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1118:1119:0019:52 20:45
Xehda 06:5808:0509:0510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1218:1219:0019:53 20:45
Ashby 06:5808:0609:0610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:1319:0119:54 20:46
Qaws 06:5908:0609:0610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:1319:0119:54 20:46
Mahsel 07:0008:0709:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1518:1519:0319:55 20:47
Bajja 07:0008:0809:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1518:1519:0319:55 20:47
Noqra 07:0108:0909:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1618:1619:0419:56 20:48
Kannella 07:0208:0909:0910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1718:1719:0519:57 20:48
Marsaskala 07:0408:1209:1210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:2018:2019:0719:59 20:50
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Universita 4 06:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Hal Qormi More    06:1907:1908:2009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2114:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:19
Qaddisin 06:1907:1908:2009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2114:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:19
Il-Marsa More    06:2007:2008:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2214:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:20
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:2007:2008:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2214:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:20
Qaddisin 06:2207:2208:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:21
Moro 06:2507:2508:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:24
Bacir 06:2607:2608:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:2814:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:25
Paola More    06:2707:2708:2709:3110:3111:3112:3113:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:26
Addolorata 06:2707:2708:2709:3110:3111:3112:3113:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:26
Lourdes 06:2807:2808:2909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:28
Paola 3 06:2907:2908:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:29
Il-Fgura More    06:3007:3008:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:29
Consigli 06:3007:3008:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:29
Grasso 06:3007:3008:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:30
Blandun 06:3107:3108:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3414:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:30
Punika 06:3207:3208:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:31
Fgura 06:3207:3208:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:32
Gallu 06:3307:3308:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:32
Hompesch 06:3307:3308:3409:4010:4011:4012:4013:3714:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:33
Haz-Zabbar More    06:3407:3408:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:3814:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:33
Cikas 06:3407:3408:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:3814:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:33
Villabate 06:3507:3508:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:3814:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:34
Newl 06:3607:3608:3709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4014:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:35
Plier 06:3607:3608:3809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:36
Latmija 06:3707:3708:3809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4114:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:36
Marsaskala More    06:3907:3908:4009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4314:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:38
Krawlu 06:3907:3908:4009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4314:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:38
Antnin 06:4007:4008:4109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:39
Bellavista 06:4107:4108:4309:5010:5011:5012:5013:4614:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:40
Iskal 06:4207:4208:4409:5110:5111:5112:5113:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:42
Harruba 06:4307:4308:4509:5210:5211:5212:5213:4814:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:42
Bianco 06:4407:4408:4509:5310:5311:5312:5313:4914:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:43
Vajrita 06:4407:4408:4609:5410:5411:5412:5413:5014:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:44
Xmiel 06:4507:4508:4709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5014:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:44
Grigal 06:4507:4508:4709:5510:5511:5512:5513:5114:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:45
Xehda 06:4607:4608:4809:5610:5611:5612:5613:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:45
Ashby 06:4707:4708:4809:5610:5611:5612:5613:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:46
Qaws 06:4707:4708:4909:5710:5711:5712:5713:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:46
Mahsel 06:4807:4808:4909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5314:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:47
Bajja 06:4807:4808:5009:5810:5811:5812:5813:5414:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:47
Noqra 06:4907:4908:5009:5910:5911:5912:5913:5414:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:48
Kannella 06:4907:4908:5110:0011:0012:0013:0013:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:48
Marsaskala 06:5107:5108:5310:0211:0212:0213:0213:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:50
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Universita 4 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Hal Qormi More    06:1907:1908:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:19
Qaddisin 06:1907:1908:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:19
Il-Marsa More    06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Qaddisin 06:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:21 20:21
Moro 06:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:24 20:24
Bacir 06:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:25 20:25
Paola More    06:2607:2608:2609:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
Addolorata 06:2607:2608:2609:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
Lourdes 06:2807:2808:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Paola 3 06:2907:2908:2909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:28
Il-Fgura More    06:2907:2908:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:28 20:28
Consigli 06:2907:2908:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:28 20:28
Grasso 06:3007:3008:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:29 20:29
Blandun 06:3007:3008:3009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:29 20:29
Punika 06:3107:3108:3109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:30 20:30
Fgura 06:3207:3208:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:31 20:31
Gallu 06:3207:3208:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:31
Hompesch 06:3307:3308:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:32
Haz-Zabbar More    06:3307:3308:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:32
Cikas 06:3307:3308:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:32
Villabate 06:3407:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:33
Newl 06:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:34
Plier 06:3607:3608:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:35 20:35
Latmija 06:3607:3608:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:35 20:35
Marsaskala More    06:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Krawlu 06:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Antnin 06:3907:3908:3909:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Bellavista 06:4007:4008:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
Iskal 06:4207:4208:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:40 20:40
Harruba 06:4207:4208:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:40 20:40
Bianco 06:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:41 20:41
Vajrita 06:4407:4408:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:42 20:42
Xmiel 06:4407:4408:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:42 20:42
Grigal 06:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43 20:43
Xehda 06:4507:4508:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:43 20:43
Ashby 06:4607:4608:4609:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:44
Qaws 06:4607:4608:4609:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:44
Mahsel 06:4707:4708:4709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:45 20:45
Bajja 06:4707:4708:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:45 20:45
Noqra 06:4807:4808:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:46 20:46
Kannella 06:4807:4808:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:46 20:46
Marsaskala 06:5007:5008:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:48 20:48
Marsaskala - Mater Dei 204
Marsaskala More    07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Marsaskala 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Qrempuc 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Anxjur 07:2108:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Bellavista 07:2208:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Antnin2 07:2508:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:22
Krawlu 07:2708:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2517:2518:2419:23
Latmija 07:3008:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25
Haz-Zabbar More    07:3208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2816:2817:2818:2719:26
Plier 07:3208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2816:2817:2818:2719:26
Newl 07:3308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2916:2917:2918:2819:26
Villabate 07:3408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3016:3017:3018:2819:27
Cikas 07:3708:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3116:3117:3118:3019:28
Il-Fgura More    07:3808:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3216:3217:3218:3119:29
Hompesch 07:3808:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3216:3217:3218:3119:29
Gallu 07:3908:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3316:3317:3318:3119:29
Fgura 07:4008:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3416:3417:3418:3219:30
Punika 07:4208:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3516:3517:3518:3319:31
Blandun 07:4408:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3616:3617:3618:3419:32
Grasso 07:4508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3716:3717:3718:3519:32
Consigli 07:4608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:3817:3818:3519:33
Paola More    07:4708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3816:3817:3818:3619:33
Paola 2 07:4708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3816:3817:3818:3619:33
Paule 07:4808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:3917:3918:3719:34
Lourdes 07:4908:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4016:4017:4018:3719:34
Il-Marsa More    07:5308:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4316:4317:4318:4019:36
Xwieni 07:5308:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4316:4317:4318:4019:36
Marsa Park & Ride 6 08:0308:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5016:5017:5018:4619:41
Qaddisin 08:0608:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5216:5217:5218:4819:43
Is-Swatar More    08:2008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0117:0118:0118:5619:50
Qroqq 5 08:2008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0117:0118:0118:5619:50
L-Imsida More    08:2409:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0417:0418:0418:5819:52
Universita 1 08:2409:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0417:0418:0418:5819:52
Mater Dei More    08:2609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0517:0518:0518:5919:53
Mater Dei 2 08:2609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0517:0518:0518:5919:53
Sptar 1 08:2809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:0718:0719:0119:54
Marsaskala More    07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Marsaskala 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Qrempuc 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Anxjur 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Bellavista 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Antnin2 07:2208:2209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22
Krawlu 07:2308:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:23
Latmija 07:2508:2509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:24
Haz-Zabbar More    07:2608:2609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25
Plier 07:2608:2609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25
Newl 07:2608:2709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:26
Villabate 07:2708:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:27
Cikas 07:2808:2909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:28
Il-Fgura More    07:2908:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:28
Hompesch 07:2908:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:28
Gallu 07:2908:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:29
Fgura 07:3008:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:29
Punika 07:3108:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:30
Blandun 07:3208:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3414:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:31
Grasso 07:3308:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:32
Consigli 07:3308:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:32
Paola More    07:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:33
Paola 2 07:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:33
Paule 07:3408:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:33
Lourdes 07:3508:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3714:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:34
Il-Marsa More    07:3708:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:36
Xwieni 07:3708:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:36
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:4208:4309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:41
Qaddisin 07:4408:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:42
Is-Swatar More    07:5008:5209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:49
Qroqq 5 07:5008:5209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:49
L-Imsida More    07:5208:5410:0111:0112:0113:0113:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:51
Universita 1 07:5208:5410:0111:0112:0113:0113:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:51
Mater Dei More    07:5408:5610:0211:0212:0213:0213:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:52
Mater Dei 2 07:5408:5610:0211:0212:0213:0213:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:52
Sptar 1 07:5508:5710:0411:0412:0413:0414:0014:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:53
Marsaskala More    07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Marsaskala 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Qrempuc 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Anxjur 07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Bellavista 07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Antnin2 07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22
Krawlu 07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23
Latmija 07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:24
Haz-Zabbar More    07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25
Plier 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:25
Newl 07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26
Villabate 07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27
Cikas 07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28
Il-Fgura More    07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:28
Hompesch 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:28
Gallu 07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29
Fgura 07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:29
Punika 07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:30
Blandun 07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:31
Grasso 07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32
Consigli 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:32
Paola More    07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33
Paola 2 07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33
Paule 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:33
Lourdes 07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34
Il-Marsa More    07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Xwieni 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41
Qaddisin 07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:42
Is-Swatar More    07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:49
Qroqq 5 07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:49
L-Imsida More    07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:51
Universita 1 07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:51
Mater Dei More    07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:52
Mater Dei 2 07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:52
Sptar 1 07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:53
Marsaskala Bianco - Mater Dei 204
Marsaskala More    05:0806:08
Bianco 05:0806:08
Vajrita 05:0906:09
Xmiel 05:0906:10
Grigal 05:1006:11
Xehda 05:1106:12
Ashby 05:1106:13
Qaws 05:1206:14
Mahsel 05:1306:15
Bajja 05:1306:16
Noqra 05:1406:17
Kannella 05:1506:18
Marsaskala 05:1606:21
Qrempuc 05:1706:21
Anxjur 05:1706:22
Bellavista 05:1806:23
Antnin2 05:1906:25
Krawlu 05:2106:28
Latmija 05:2206:30
Haz-Zabbar More    05:2406:32
Plier 05:2406:32
Newl 05:2406:33
Villabate 05:2506:34
Cikas 05:2706:36
Il-Fgura More    05:2806:38
Hompesch 05:2806:38
Gallu 05:2806:38
Fgura 05:2906:39
Punika 05:3006:41
Blandun 05:3106:43
Grasso 05:3206:44
Consigli 05:3206:45
Paola More    05:3306:46
Paola 2 05:3306:46
Paule 05:3406:47
Lourdes 05:3406:48
Il-Marsa More    05:3706:51
Xwieni 05:3706:51
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4307:01
Qaddisin 05:4507:03
Is-Swatar More    05:5307:15
Qroqq 5 05:5307:15
L-Imsida More    05:5507:19
Universita 1 05:5507:19
Mater Dei More    05:5607:21
Mater Dei 2 05:5607:21
Sptar 1 05:5807:23
Marsaskala More    05:0806:08
Bianco 05:0806:08
Vajrita 05:0806:08
Xmiel 05:0906:09
Grigal 05:1006:10
Xehda 05:1006:10
Ashby 05:1106:11
Qaws 05:1106:11
Mahsel 05:1206:12
Bajja 05:1306:13
Noqra 05:1306:13
Kannella 05:1406:14
Marsaskala 05:1506:15
Qrempuc 05:1606:16
Anxjur 05:1606:16
Bellavista 05:1706:17
Antnin2 05:1806:18
Krawlu 05:2006:20
Latmija 05:2106:21
Haz-Zabbar More    05:2206:22
Plier 05:2206:22
Newl 05:2306:23
Villabate 05:2306:23
Cikas 05:2506:25
Il-Fgura More    05:2606:26
Hompesch 05:2606:26
Gallu 05:2606:26
Fgura 05:2706:27
Punika 05:2806:28
Blandun 05:2906:29
Grasso 05:2906:29
Consigli 05:3006:30
Paola More    05:3006:30
Paola 2 05:3006:30
Paule 05:3106:31
Lourdes 05:3206:32
Il-Marsa More    05:3406:34
Xwieni 05:3406:34
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:3906:39
Qaddisin 05:4106:41
Is-Swatar More    05:4806:48
Qroqq 5 05:4806:48
L-Imsida More    05:5006:50
Universita 1 05:5006:50
Mater Dei More    05:5206:52
Mater Dei 2 05:5206:52
Sptar 1 05:5306:53