Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Sliema - Bugibba 203
Tas-Sliema More    06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Ferries 1 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bouverie 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Il-Gzira More    06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Ponsonby 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Gzira 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Imperu 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Rizzo 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Vilhena 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Leyland 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Tas-Sliema More    06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Mrabat 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Romero 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Il-Kappara More    06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mayr 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Bilbla 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Kuncizzjoni 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
San Gwann More    06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gwann 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Rihan 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Balal 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Busuttil 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Xwieki 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mejda 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Frar 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
In-Naxxar More    06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Gaspare 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Nutar 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Parrocca 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Naxxar 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Labour 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sghajtar 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Vittorja 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Emigranti 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Il-Mosta More    06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Technopark 3 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Daqqaq 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Gatt 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kungress 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rotunda 1 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rotunda 2 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Isouard 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kostituzzjoni 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Targa 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Gharusa 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rihana 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Campra 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Burmarrad More    07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Ramez 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Burmarrad 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Qannotta 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Qadi 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
San Pawl il-Bahar More    07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Mwiezeb 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Imhasel 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Toni 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Gillieru 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bugibba More    07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Moll 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Rizzi 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sajf 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Gzejjer 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bugibba Bay 1 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Tas-Sliema More    06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Ferries 1 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bouverie 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Il-Gzira More    06:24 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24
Ponsonby 06:24 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24
Gzira 06:25 07:25 08:26 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25
Imperu 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Rizzo 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:29 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27
Vilhena 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Leyland 06:29 07:29 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:31 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29
Tas-Sliema More    06:30 07:30 08:30 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mrabat 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Romero 06:30 07:30 08:31 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:33 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Il-Kappara More    06:31 07:31 08:32 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Mayr 06:31 07:31 08:32 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:31 21:31 22:31
Bilbla 06:32 07:32 08:33 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:35 13:35 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31
Kuncizzjoni 06:32 07:32 08:33 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:36 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:32 21:32 22:32
San Gwann More    06:33 07:33 08:34 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:37 13:36 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Gwann 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:37 13:36 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Rihan 06:33 07:33 08:34 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:37 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:33
Balal 06:34 07:34 08:35 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:39 13:38 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Busuttil 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:39 13:38 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34
Xwieki 06:35 07:35 08:36 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:39 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:35
Mejda 06:37 07:37 08:38 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:41 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:36
Frar 06:37 07:37 08:39 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:42 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37
In-Naxxar More    06:39 07:39 08:41 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:45 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:39
Gaspare 06:39 07:39 08:41 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:45 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:39
Nutar 06:41 07:41 08:42 09:47 10:50 11:50 12:48 13:47 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40
Parrocca 06:41 07:41 08:43 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:47 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41
Naxxar 06:42 07:42 08:44 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:50 13:48 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42
Labour 06:43 07:43 08:44 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:49 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42
Sghajtar 06:43 07:43 08:45 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:52 13:50 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43
Vittorja 06:44 07:44 08:46 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:51 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43
Emigranti 06:45 07:45 08:47 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:54 13:52 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
Il-Mosta More    06:45 07:45 08:47 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:54 13:52 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Technopark 3 06:45 07:45 08:47 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:54 13:52 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Daqqaq 06:46 07:46 08:48 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:56 13:54 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Gatt 06:47 07:47 08:49 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:57 13:55 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Kungress 06:48 07:48 08:50 09:57 11:00 12:00 12:58 13:56 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rotunda 1 06:48 07:48 08:50 09:57 11:00 12:00 12:59 13:56 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rotunda 2 06:49 07:49 08:51 09:58 11:01 12:01 12:59 13:57 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Isouard 06:49 07:49 08:51 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:00 13:57 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Kostituzzjoni 06:50 07:50 08:52 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:01 13:58 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49
Targa 06:51 07:51 08:53 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:02 14:00 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Gharusa 06:52 07:52 08:54 10:02 11:06 12:06 13:04 14:01 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rihana 06:55 07:55 08:58 10:06 11:10 12:10 13:08 14:05 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54
Campra 06:56 07:56 08:59 10:08 11:12 12:12 13:09 14:06 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burmarrad More    06:57 07:57 09:00 10:09 11:13 12:13 13:11 14:08 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ramez 06:57 07:57 09:00 10:09 11:13 12:13 13:11 14:08 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burmarrad 06:58 07:58 09:01 10:10 11:14 12:14 13:12 14:09 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57
Qannotta 06:59 07:59 09:02 10:12 11:16 12:16 13:13 14:10 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58
Qadi 07:00 08:00 09:03 10:13 11:17 12:17 13:15 14:11 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59
San Pawl il-Bahar More    07:01 08:01 09:04 10:15 11:19 12:19 13:17 14:13 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Mwiezeb 07:01 08:01 09:04 10:15 11:19 12:19 13:17 14:13 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Imhasel 07:01 08:01 09:05 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:17 14:14 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:05 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Toni 07:02 08:02 09:06 10:16 11:21 12:21 13:18 14:14 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:06 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Gillieru 07:02 08:02 09:06 10:17 11:22 12:22 13:19 14:15 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bugibba More    07:03 08:03 09:07 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:20 14:16 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Moll 07:03 08:03 09:07 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:20 14:16 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rizzi 07:04 08:04 09:08 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:21 14:17 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sajf 07:05 08:05 09:09 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:22 14:18 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:09 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Gzejjer 07:06 08:06 09:10 10:21 11:26 12:26 13:23 14:19 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bugibba Bay 1 07:07 08:07 09:11 10:23 11:28 12:28 13:25 14:21 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Tas-Sliema More    06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Ferries 1 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bouverie 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Il-Gzira More    06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Ponsonby 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Gzira 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Imperu 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Rizzo 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Vilhena 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Leyland 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Tas-Sliema More    06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Mrabat 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Romero 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Il-Kappara More    06:30 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Mayr 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bilbla 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Kuncizzjoni 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
San Gwann More    06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Gwann 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Rihan 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Balal 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Busuttil 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Xwieki 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mejda 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Frar 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
In-Naxxar More    06:38 07:38 08:38 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Gaspare 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Nutar 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Parrocca 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Naxxar 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:45 11:45 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Labour 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sghajtar 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:46 11:46 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Vittorja 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:43 10:47 11:47 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Emigranti 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Il-Mosta More    06:43 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Technopark 3 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:48 11:48 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Daqqaq 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:45 10:49 11:49 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gatt 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:50 11:50 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kungress 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Rotunda 1 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rotunda 2 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Isouard 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kostituzzjoni 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:53 11:53 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Targa 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:55 11:55 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Gharusa 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:56 11:56 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rihana 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:59 11:59 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Campra 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:54 11:00 12:00 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Burmarrad More    06:54 07:54 08:54 09:55 11:02 12:02 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Ramez 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:55 11:02 12:02 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Burmarrad 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:56 11:02 12:02 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Qannotta 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:57 11:03 12:03 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Qadi 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:58 11:05 12:05 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
San Pawl il-Bahar More    06:57 07:57 08:57 09:59 11:06 12:06 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Mwiezeb 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:59 11:06 12:06 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Imhasel 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:07 12:07 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Toni 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:00 11:07 12:07 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Gillieru 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:01 11:08 12:08 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Bugibba More    06:59 07:59 08:59 10:01 11:09 12:09 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Moll 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:01 11:09 12:09 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rizzi 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:02 11:10 12:10 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sajf 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:11 12:11 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Gzejjer 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:04 11:12 12:12 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bugibba Bay 1 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:05 11:13 12:13 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bugibba - Sliema 203
Bugibba More    05:35 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Bugibba Bay 2 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Gzejjer 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Halel 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Gifen 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Qroll 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Pagell 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Anthony 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
San Pawl il-Bahar More    05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Aristarku 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Imhasel 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Mwiezeb 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Burmarrad More    05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Qadi 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Qannotta 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Burmarrad 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Ramez 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18