Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Rabat - Sliema 202
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Rabat 2 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Mdina 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Saqqajja 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:00
Qanpiena 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02
Telgha 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ta' Qali More    06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:06
Snajja 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:06
Villagg 06:08 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:06
Stadium 06:09 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:07
Venture 06:11 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:08
Gibjun 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:10
H'Attard More    06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:11
Sedqa 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:11
Marg 06:15 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:12
Gheneb 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:18 20:14 21:14 22:13
Bajdun 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:20 20:16 21:16 22:14
Il-Mosta More    06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:16
Daqqaq 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:16
Gatt 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:17
Kungress 06:23 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:18
Rotunda 1 06:23 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:18
Awrora 06:24 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:27 20:21 21:21 22:19
Schembri 06:25 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:28 20:22 21:22 22:20
In-Naxxar More    06:26 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:29 20:23 21:23 22:20
Markiz 06:26 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:29 20:23 21:23 22:20
Settembru 06:27 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:30 20:24 21:24 22:21
Eghnieq 06:28 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:31 20:25 21:25 22:22
Naxxar 06:29 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:23
Parrocca 06:30 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:32 20:26 21:26 22:23
Nutar 06:31 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:33 20:27 21:27 22:24
Gaspare 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:34 20:28 21:28 22:25
San Gwann More    06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:30 21:30 22:27
Frar 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:30 21:30 22:27
Mejda 06:35 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:39 20:31 21:31 22:28
Xwieki 06:37 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:40 20:32 21:32 22:29
Busuttil 06:38 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:42 20:33 21:33 22:30
Balal 06:39 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:42 20:34 21:34 22:30
Gwann 06:40 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:35 21:35 22:31
Il-Kappara More    06:41 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:32
Kuncizzjoni 06:41 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:32
Bilbla 06:41 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:45 20:36 21:36 22:32
Is-Swieqi More    06:46 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:36
Swieqi 06:46 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:36
Pembroke More    06:48 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:37
Normandy 06:48 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:37
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 06:48 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:53 20:42 21:42 22:38
Is-Swieqi More    06:51 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:55 20:44 21:44 22:40
Swieqi 2 06:51 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:55 20:44 21:44 22:40
San Giljan More    06:52 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:41
San Giljan 06:52 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:41
Ross 06:53 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:58 20:46 21:46 22:42
Spinola 06:53 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:58 20:47 21:47 22:42
Olivier 06:55 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:00 20:48 21:48 22:43
Balluta 06:56 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:01 20:49 21:49 22:44
Tas-Sliema More    06:57 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:02 20:50 21:50 22:45
Antik 06:57 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:02 20:50 21:50 22:45
Exiles 06:57 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:03 20:50 21:50 22:45
Torri 06:59 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:04 20:51 21:51 22:46
Ghadir 07:00 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:05 20:52 21:52 22:47
Chalet 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:07 20:54 21:54 22:48
Hallet 07:02 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:08 20:54 21:54 22:49
Locker 07:02 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:08 20:55 21:55 22:49
Xerri 07:05 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:10 20:57 21:57 22:51
Ferries 1 07:06 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:12 20:58 21:58 22:52
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Rabat 2 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Mdina 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Saqqajja 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:00
Qanpiena 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02
Telgha 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ta' Qali More    06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:05
Snajja 06:07 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:05
Villagg 06:08 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:06
Stadium 06:09 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:07
Venture 06:10 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:08
Gibjun 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:09
H'Attard More    06:14 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:11
Sedqa 06:14 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:11
Marg 06:15 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:16 20:13 21:13 22:11
Gheneb 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:12
Bajdun 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:20 20:16 21:16 22:14
Il-Mosta More    06:20 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:22 20:18 21:18 22:16
Daqqaq 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:22 20:18 21:18 22:16
Gatt 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:23 20:19 21:19 22:17
Kungress 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:17
Rotunda 1 06:23 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:18
Awrora 06:24 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:19
Schembri 06:25 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:19
In-Naxxar More    06:26 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:28 20:22 21:22 22:20
Markiz 06:26 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:28 20:22 21:22 22:20
Settembru 06:26 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:29 20:23 21:23 22:21
Eghnieq 06:27 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:30 20:24 21:24 22:21
Naxxar 06:28 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:31 20:25 21:25 22:22
Parrocca 06:29 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:23
Nutar 06:30 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:23
Gaspare 06:31 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:24
San Gwann More    06:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:26
Frar 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:26
Mejda 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:30 21:30 22:27
Xwieki 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:28
Busuttil 06:37 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:41 20:33 21:33 22:29
Balal 06:38 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:41 20:33 21:33 22:30
Gwann 06:39 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:43 20:34 21:34 22:31
Il-Kappara More    06:40 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:43 20:35 21:35 22:31
Kuncizzjoni 06:40 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:43 20:35 21:35 22:31
Bilbla 06:40 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:44 20:35 21:35 22:32
Is-Swieqi More    06:45 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:49 20:40 21:40 22:36
Swieqi 06:45 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:49 20:40 21:40 22:36
Pembroke More    06:48 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:38
Normandy 06:48 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:38
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 06:49 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:38
Is-Swieqi More    06:51 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:56 20:45 21:45 22:40
Swieqi 2 06:51 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:56 20:45 21:45 22:40
San Giljan More    06:52 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:41
San Giljan 06:52 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:41
Ross 06:53 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:58 20:47 21:47 22:42
Spinola 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:59 20:47 21:47 22:42
Olivier 06:55 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:00 20:48 21:48 22:43
Balluta 06:56 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:02 20:50 21:50 22:44
Tas-Sliema More    06:57 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:02 20:50 21:50 22:45
Antik 06:57 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:02 20:50 21:50 22:45
Exiles 06:58 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:03 20:50 21:50 22:45
Torri 06:59 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:04 20:52 21:52 22:46
Ghadir 07:00 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:05 20:53 21:53 22:47
Chalet 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:07 20:54 21:54 22:48
Hallet 07:02 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:08 20:54 21:54 22:49
Locker 07:03 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:08 20:55 21:55 22:49
Xerri 07:05 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:10 20:57 21:57 22:51
Ferries 1 07:06 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:12 20:58 21:58 22:52
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Rabat 2 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Mdina 06:00 07:00 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Saqqajja 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Qanpiena 06:02 07:02 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Telgha 06:03 07:03 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Ta' Qali More    06:06 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Snajja 06:06 07:06 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Villagg 06:07 07:07 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Stadium 06:08 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Venture 06:09 07:09 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Gibjun 06:11 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
H'Attard More    06:13 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Sedqa 06:13 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Marg 06:13 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Gheneb 06:14 07:14 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bajdun 06:16 07:16 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Il-Mosta More    06:18 07:18 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Daqqaq 06:18 07:18 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Gatt 06:19 07:19 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Kungress 06:20 07:20 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Rotunda 1 06:21 07:21 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Awrora 06:22 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Schembri 06:22 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
In-Naxxar More    06:23 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Markiz 06:23 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Settembru 06:24 07:24 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Eghnieq 06:25 07:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Naxxar 06:26 07:26 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Parrocca 06:26 07:26 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Nutar 06:27 07:27 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Gaspare 06:28 07:28 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
San Gwann More    06:31 07:31 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Frar 06:31 07:31 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mejda 06:31 07:31 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Xwieki 06:33 07:33 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Busuttil 06:34 07:34 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Balal 06:34 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Gwann 06:35 07:35 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Il-Kappara More    06:36 07:36 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Kuncizzjoni 06:36 07:36 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bilbla 06:37 07:37 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Is-Swieqi More    06:41 07:41 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Swieqi 06:41 07:41 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pembroke More    06:44 07:44 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Normandy 06:44 07:44 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 06:44 07:44 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03