Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Mtarfa 182
Mater Dei More    06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Sptar 2 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
L-Imsida More    06:2907:2908:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2917:2918:2819:28 20:27
Universita 3 06:2907:2908:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2917:2918:2819:28 20:27
Santa Venera More    06:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:3219:32 20:31
Villambrosa 06:3407:3408:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3417:3418:3219:32 20:31
Fatati 06:3507:3508:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3517:3518:3319:33 20:32
Tal-Pietà More    06:3607:3608:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3617:3618:3319:33 20:32
Guze 06:3607:3608:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3617:3618:3319:33 20:32
Il-Hamrun More    06:3807:3808:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:3818:3419:34 20:33
Nuzzo 06:3807:3808:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:3818:3419:34 20:33
Diego 06:4007:4008:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4017:4018:3619:36 20:35
Perez 06:4007:4008:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4018:3619:36 20:35
Gejtano 06:4107:4108:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4117:4118:3719:37 20:35
Kanun 06:4207:4208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4217:4218:3819:38 20:36
Santa Venera More    06:4307:4308:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4317:4318:3819:38 20:37
Cini 06:4307:4308:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4317:4318:3819:38 20:37
Colosso 06:4407:4408:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4417:4418:3919:39 20:37
Romano 06:4507:4508:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4517:4518:3919:39 20:38
Guzepp 06:4507:4508:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4517:4518:4019:40 20:38
Fleur-de-Lys More    06:4607:4608:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4617:4618:4019:40 20:39
Fleur de Lys 4 06:4607:4608:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4617:4618:4019:40 20:39
Briegex 06:4807:4808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4817:4818:4219:42 20:40
Spinnelli 06:4907:4908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4917:4918:4219:42 20:40
Birkirkara More    06:5007:5008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5017:5018:4319:43 20:41
Birkirkara 2 06:5007:5008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5017:5018:4319:43 20:41
Wied 06:5107:5108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5117:5118:4419:44 20:42
Alwigi 06:5307:5308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5317:5318:4519:45 20:43
Hal Balzan More    06:5507:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5518:4719:47 20:45
Pastur 06:5507:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5518:4719:47 20:45
Vestru 06:5607:5608:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5617:5618:4819:48 20:45
H'Attard More    06:5707:5708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5717:5718:4819:48 20:46
Anton 06:5707:5708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5717:5718:4819:48 20:46
Zarb 06:5807:5808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5818:4919:49 20:47
Chetcuti 06:5907:5908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5918:5019:50 20:48
Warda 2 07:0008:0008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0018:0018:5119:51 20:48
Incita 07:0208:0208:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0218:0218:5219:52 20:49
Carmel 07:0308:0308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0318:0318:5319:53 20:50
Ta' Qali More    07:0808:0809:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:0818:5619:56 20:53
Qali 4 07:0808:0809:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0818:0818:5619:56 20:53
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:1008:1009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1018:1018:5819:58 20:55
Telgha 07:1008:1009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1018:1018:5819:58 20:55
Qanpiena 07:1108:1109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1118:1118:5919:59 20:55
Saqqajja 07:1408:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1418:1419:0120:01 20:57
Rabat 3 07:1508:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1518:1519:0120:01 20:58
Gheriexem 07:1608:1609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1618:1619:0220:02 20:59
Qasgha 07:1808:1809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1818:1819:0420:04 21:00
Buzugrilla 1 07:1908:1909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1918:1919:0420:04 21:00
Gargir 07:1908:1909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1918:1919:0520:05 21:01
Fejgel 07:2008:2009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2018:2019:0520:05 21:01
Lunzjata 07:2208:2209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2218:2219:0720:07 21:02
Balzano 07:2208:2209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2218:2219:0720:07 21:03
Vivaldi 07:2408:2409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2418:2419:0820:08 21:04
Salvja 07:2408:2409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2418:2419:0820:08 21:04
Gargir 07:2508:2509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2518:2519:0920:09 21:05
L-Imtarfa More    07:2708:2709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2718:2719:1120:11 21:06
Antoine 07:2708:2709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2718:2719:1120:11 21:06
Palma 07:2808:2809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2818:2819:1120:11 21:06
Castelletti 07:2908:2909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2918:2919:1220:12 21:07
Mtarfa 07:3008:3009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:3018:3019:1220:12 21:08
Orkideja 07:3008:3009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3018:3019:1320:13 21:08
Anzjani 07:3108:3109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:3118:3119:1420:14 21:09
Regimenti 07:3208:3209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:3218:3219:1420:14 21:09
Qlejgha 07:3308:3309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:3318:3319:1520:15 21:10
Mater Dei More    06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Sptar 2 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
L-Imsida More    06:2707:2708:2709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Universita 3 06:2707:2708:2709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Santa Venera More    06:3107:3108:3109:3210:3211:3212:3213:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:30
Villambrosa 06:3107:3108:3109:3210:3211:3212:3213:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:30
Fatati 06:3107:3108:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:31
Tal-Pietà More    06:3207:3208:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Guze 06:3207:3208:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Il-Hamrun More    06:3307:3308:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:32
Nuzzo 06:3307:3308:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:32
Diego 06:3407:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:33
Perez 06:3407:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:34
Gejtano 06:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:34
Kanun 06:3607:3608:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36 20:35
Santa Venera More    06:3607:3608:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:36
Cini 06:3607:3608:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:36
Colosso 06:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:36
Romano 06:3707:3708:3709:4110:4111:4112:4113:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:36
Guzepp 06:3807:3808:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:37
Fleur-de-Lys More    06:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:37
Fleur de Lys 4 06:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:37
Briegex 06:3907:3908:3909:4310:4311:4312:4313:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:38
Spinnelli 06:4007:4008:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:39
Birkirkara More    06:4107:4108:4109:4510:4511:4512:4513:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:39
Birkirkara 2 06:4107:4108:4109:4510:4511:4512:4513:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:39
Wied 06:4107:4108:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:40
Alwigi 06:4207:4208:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:41
Hal Balzan More    06:4407:4408:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:42
Pastur 06:4407:4408:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:42
Vestru 06:4407:4408:4409:5010:5011:5012:5013:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:43
H'Attard More    06:4507:4508:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:43
Anton 06:4507:4508:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:43
Zarb 06:4607:4608:4609:5210:5211:5212:5213:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:44
Chetcuti 06:4707:4708:4709:5310:5311:5312:5313:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:45
Warda 2 06:4707:4708:4709:5310:5311:5312:5313:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:46
Incita 06:4807:4808:4809:5510:5511:5512:5513:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:46
Carmel 06:4907:4908:4909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:47
Ta' Qali More    06:5207:5208:5210:0011:0012:0013:0013:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:50
Qali 4 06:5207:5208:5210:0011:0012:0013:0013:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:50
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:5307:5308:5310:0111:0112:0113:0113:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:51
Telgha 06:5307:5308:5310:0111:0112:0113:0113:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:51
Qanpiena 06:5407:5408:5410:0211:0212:0213:0213:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:52
Saqqajja 06:5607:5608:5610:0411:0412:0413:0413:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:57 20:53
Rabat 3 06:5607:5608:5610:0511:0512:0513:0513:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:58 20:54
Gheriexem 06:5707:5708:5710:0611:0612:0613:0613:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:59 20:55
Qasgha 06:5807:5808:5810:0711:0712:0713:0714:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 20:56
Buzugrilla 1 06:5907:5908:5910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00 20:56
Gargir 06:5907:5908:5910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 20:57
Fejgel 07:0008:0009:0010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:01 20:57
Lunzjata 07:0108:0109:0110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:02 20:58
Balzano 07:0108:0109:0110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:03 20:59
Vivaldi 07:0208:0209:0210:1211:1212:1213:1214:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 20:59
Salvja 07:0208:0209:0210:1311:1312:1313:1314:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:04 21:00
Gargir 07:0308:0309:0310:1311:1312:1313:1314:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:05 21:00
L-Imtarfa More    07:0408:0409:0410:1511:1512:1513:1514:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:02
Antoine 07:0408:0409:0410:1511:1512:1513:1514:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:02
Palma 07:0508:0509:0510:1611:1612:1613:1614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:06 21:02
Castelletti 07:0508:0509:0510:1611:1612:1613:1614:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:07 21:02
Mtarfa 07:0608:0609:0610:1711:1712:1713:1714:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:03
Orkideja 07:0608:0609:0610:1811:1812:1813:1814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:08 21:03
Anzjani 07:0708:0709:0710:1911:1912:1913:1914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:04
Regimenti 07:0708:0709:0710:1911:1912:1913:1914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:09 21:04
Qlejgha 07:0808:0809:0810:2011:2012:2013:2014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:10 21:05
Mater Dei More    06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Sptar 2 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
L-Imsida More    06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Universita 3 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:27 20:27
Santa Venera More    06:3007:3008:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3019:30 20:30
Villambrosa 06:3007:3008:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3019:30 20:30
Fatati 06:3107:3108:3109:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3119:31 20:31
Tal-Pietà More    06:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3219:32 20:32
Guze 06:3207:3208:3209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3219:32 20:32
Il-Hamrun More    06:3207:3208:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3219:32 20:32
Nuzzo 06:3207:3208:3209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3219:32 20:32
Diego 06:3307:3308:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3319:33 20:33
Perez 06:3407:3408:3409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3419:34 20:34
Gejtano 06:3407:3408:3409:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3419:34 20:34
Kanun 06:3507:3508:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3519:35 20:35
Santa Venera More    06:3607:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3619:36 20:36
Cini 06:3607:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3619:36 20:36
Colosso 06:3607:3608:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3619:36 20:36
Romano 06:3607:3608:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3619:36 20:36
Guzepp 06:3707:3708:3709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3719:37 20:37
Fleur-de-Lys More    06:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:37 20:37
Fleur de Lys 4 06:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:37 20:37
Briegex 06:3807:3808:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3819:38 20:38
Spinnelli 06:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:39 20:39
Birkirkara More    06:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:39 20:39
Birkirkara 2 06:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:39 20:39
Wied 06:4007:4008:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4019:40 20:40
Alwigi 06:4107:4108:4109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4119:41 20:41
Hal Balzan More    06:4207:4208:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4219:42 20:42
Pastur 06:4207:4208:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4219:42 20:42
Vestru 06:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:43 20:43
H'Attard More    06:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:43 20:43
Anton 06:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:43 20:43
Zarb 06:4407:4408:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4419:44 20:44
Chetcuti 06:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4519:45 20:45
Warda 2 06:4607:4608:4609:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4619:46 20:46
Incita 06:4607:4608:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:4619:46 20:46
Carmel 06:4707:4708:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4719:47 20:47
Ta' Qali More    06:5007:5008:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5019:50 20:50
Qali 4 06:5007:5008:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5019:50 20:50
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:5107:5108:5109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5119:51 20:51
Telgha 06:5107:5108:5109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5119:51 20:51
Qanpiena 06:5207:5208:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5219:52 20:52
Saqqajja 06:5307:5308:5309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5319:53 20:53
Rabat 3 06:5407:5408:5410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5419:54 20:54
Gheriexem 06:5507:5508:5510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5519:55 20:55
Qasgha 06:5607:5608:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5619:56 20:56
Buzugrilla 1 06:5607:5608:5610:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5619:56 20:56
Gargir 06:5707:5708:5710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5719:57 20:57
Fejgel 06:5707:5708:5710:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5719:57 20:57
Lunzjata 06:5807:5808:5810:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5819:58 20:58
Balzano 06:5907:5908:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5919:59 20:59
Vivaldi 06:5907:5908:5910:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5919:59 20:59
Salvja 07:0008:0009:0010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0020:00 21:00
Gargir 07:0008:0009:0010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0020:00 21:00
L-Imtarfa More    07:0208:0209:0210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0220:02 21:02
Antoine 07:0208:0209:0210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0220:02 21:02
Palma 07:0208:0209:0210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0220:02 21:02
Castelletti 07:0208:0209:0210:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0220:02 21:02
Mtarfa 07:0308:0309:0310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0320:03 21:03
Orkideja 07:0308:0309:0310:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0320:03 21:03
Anzjani 07:0408:0409:0410:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0420:04 21:04
Regimenti 07:0408:0409:0410:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0420:04 21:04
Qlejgha 07:0508:0509:0510:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0520:05 21:05
Mtarfa - Mater Dei 182
L-Imtarfa More    07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Qlejgha 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Buqana 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Ortensji 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
David 07:3708:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Mtarfa 07:3808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Castelletti 07:3908:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3719:37
Antoine 07:4008:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3819:38
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:4108:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:3919:39
Buzugrilla 1 07:4108:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4116:4117:4118:3919:39
Gargir 07:4208:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:40
Fejgel 07:4308:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4216:4217:4218:4019:40
Lunzjata 07:4508:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4416:4417:4418:4219:42
Balzano 07:4608:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4416:4417:4418:4219:42
Vivaldi 07:4708:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4516:4517:4518:4319:43
Salvja 07:4808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4616:4617:4618:4319:43
Gargir 07:4808:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4716:4717:4718:4419:44
Qasgha 07:5108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4916:4917:4918:4619:46
Rita 07:5208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5016:5017:5018:4619:46
Rabat 2 07:5408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5216:5217:5218:4819:48
Mdina 07:5508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5316:5317:5318:4819:48
Saqqajja 07:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5316:5317:5318:4919:49
Qanpiena 07:5908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5516:5517:5518:5119:51
Telgha 08:0008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5616:5617:5618:5119:51
Ta' Qali More    08:0208:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5816:5817:5818:5319:53
Qali 3 08:0208:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5816:5817:5818:5319:53
H'Attard More    08:0709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0317:0318:0318:5619:56
Carmel 08:0709:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0317:0318:0318:5619:56
Incita 08:0909:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0417:0418:0418:5719:57
Warda 1 08:1009:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0517:0518:0518:5819:58
Chetcuti 08:1109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0617:0618:0618:5919:59
Zarb 08:1309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0817:0818:0819:0020:00
Hal Balzan More    08:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:1018:1019:0120:01
Vestru 08:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:1018:1019:0120:01
Pastur 08:1609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1117:1118:1119:0220:02
Birkirkara More    08:1909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1317:1318:1319:0420:04
Alwigi 08:1909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1317:1318:1319:0420:04
Suq 08:2109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1417:1418:1419:0520:05
Birkirkara 2 08:2209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1617:1618:1619:0620:06
Spinnelli 08:2309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:1718:1719:0720:07
Fleur-de-Lys More    08:2409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:1718:1719:0820:08
Briegex 08:2409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:1718:1719:0820:08
Fleur de Lys 3 08:2509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1917:1918:1919:0820:08
Santa Venera More    08:2609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1917:1918:1919:0920:09
Guzepp 08:2609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1917:1918:1919:0920:09
Romano 08:2709:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:2018:2019:0920:09
Colosso 08:2809:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2117:2118:2119:1020:10
Il-Hamrun More    08:3009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2217:2218:2219:1120:11
Kanun 08:3009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2217:2218:2219:1120:11
Gejtano 08:3109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2317:2318:2319:1220:12
Diego 08:3309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2517:2518:2519:1320:13
Nuzzo 08:3409:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2617:2618:2619:1420:14
Gwardamangia More    08:3609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2817:2818:2819:1620:16
Guze 08:3609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2817:2818:2819:1620:16
Santa Venera More    08:3709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2918:2919:1620:16
Fatati 08:3709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2918:2919:1620:16
Villambrosa 08:3809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2917:2918:2919:1720:17
Is-Swatar More    08:4309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3417:3418:3419:2020:20
Qroqq 5 08:4309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3417:3418:3419:2020:20
L-Imsida More    08:4609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:3718:3719:2220:22
Universita 1 08:4609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:3718:3719:2220:22
Mater Dei More    08:4809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3818:3819:2420:24
Mater Dei 2 08:4809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3818:3819:2420:24
Sptar 1 08:5009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:4018:4019:2520:25
L-Imtarfa More    07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Qlejgha 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Buqana 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Ortensji 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
David 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Mtarfa 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Castelletti 07:3708:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37
Antoine 07:3808:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:3908:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Buzugrilla 1 07:3908:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Gargir 07:3908:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39
Fejgel 07:4008:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40
Lunzjata 07:4108:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41
Balzano 07:4108:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:41
Vivaldi 07:4208:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42
Salvja 07:4208:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:42
Gargir 07:4308:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43
Qasgha 07:4508:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45
Rita 07:4508:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:45
Rabat 2 07:4608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:46
Mdina 07:4708:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:47
Saqqajja 07:4708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:47
Qanpiena 07:4908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:49
Telgha 07:5008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:50
Ta' Qali More    07:5108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:51
Qali 3 07:5108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:51
H'Attard More    07:5409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:54
Carmel 07:5409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:54
Incita 07:5509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0213:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:55
Warda 1 07:5609:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:56
Chetcuti 07:5709:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:57
Zarb 07:5709:0510:0511:0512:0513:0513:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:57
Hal Balzan More    07:5909:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:59
Vestru 07:5909:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:59
Pastur 07:5909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:59
Birkirkara More    08:0109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:01
Alwigi 08:0109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:01
Suq 08:0209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:02
Birkirkara 2 08:0309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:03
Spinnelli 08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:04
Fleur-de-Lys More    08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:04
Briegex 08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:04
Fleur de Lys 3 08:0509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:05
Santa Venera More    08:0509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:05
Guzepp 08:0509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:05
Romano 08:0609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:06
Colosso 08:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:06
Il-Hamrun More    08:0809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:08
Kanun 08:0809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:08
Gejtano 08:0809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:08
Diego 08:0909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:09
Nuzzo 08:1009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:10
Gwardamangia More    08:1209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:12
Guze 08:1209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:12
Santa Venera More    08:1209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:12
Fatati 08:1209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:12
Villambrosa 08:1309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:13
Is-Swatar More    08:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:16
Qroqq 5 08:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:16
L-Imsida More    08:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:18
Universita 1 08:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:18
Mater Dei More    08:1909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:19
Mater Dei 2 08:1909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:19
Sptar 1 08:2009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:20
L-Imtarfa More    07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Qlejgha 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Buqana 07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35
Ortensji 07:3508:3509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3519:35
David 07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:36
Mtarfa 07:3608:3609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3619:36
Castelletti 07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3817:3818:3719:37
Antoine 07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:3808:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4017:4018:3819:38
Buzugrilla 1 07:3808:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4017:4018:3819:38
Gargir 07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4017:4018:3919:39
Fejgel 07:3908:3909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4117:4118:3919:39
Lunzjata 07:4008:4009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4217:4218:4019:40
Balzano 07:4108:4109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4317:4318:4119:41
Vivaldi 07:4108:4109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4417:4418:4119:41
Salvja 07:4208:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4417:4418:4219:42
Gargir 07:4208:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4517:4518:4219:42
Qasgha 07:4408:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4717:4718:4419:44
Rita 07:4408:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4717:4718:4419:44
Rabat 2 07:4608:4609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4917:4918:4619:46
Mdina 07:4608:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5017:5018:4619:46
Saqqajja 07:4608:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5017:5018:4619:46
Qanpiena 07:4808:4809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5217:5218:4819:48
Telgha 07:4908:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5317:5318:4919:49
Ta' Qali More    07:5008:5009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5517:5518:5019:50
Qali 3 07:5008:5009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5517:5518:5019:50
H'Attard More    07:5308:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5817:5818:5319:53
Carmel 07:5308:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5817:5818:5319:53
Incita 07:5408:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5917:5918:5419:54
Warda 1 07:5508:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0118:0118:5519:55
Chetcuti 07:5508:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0118:0118:5519:55
Zarb 07:5608:5609:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0218:0218:5619:56
Hal Balzan More    07:5708:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0418:0418:5719:57
Vestru 07:5708:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0418:0418:5719:57
Pastur 07:5808:5810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0518:0518:5819:58
Birkirkara More    07:5908:5910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0718:0718:5919:59
Alwigi 07:5908:5910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0718:0718:5919:59
Suq 08:0009:0010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0818:0819:0020:00
Birkirkara 2 08:0109:0110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:0919:0120:01
Spinnelli 08:0209:0210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1018:1019:0220:02
Fleur-de-Lys More    08:0209:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:1119:0220:02
Briegex 08:0209:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:1119:0220:02
Fleur de Lys 3 08:0309:0310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1218:1219:0320:03
Santa Venera More    08:0309:0310:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:1219:0320:03
Guzepp 08:0309:0310:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:1219:0320:03
Romano 08:0409:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1318:1319:0420:04
Colosso 08:0409:0410:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1418:1419:0420:04
Il-Hamrun More    08:0509:0510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1518:1519:0520:05
Kanun 08:0509:0510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1518:1519:0520:05
Gejtano 08:0609:0610:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1618:1619:0620:06
Diego 08:0709:0710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1718:1719:0720:07
Nuzzo 08:0809:0810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1818:1819:0820:08
Gwardamangia More    08:0909:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2018:2019:0920:09
Guze 08:0909:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:2018:2019:0920:09
Santa Venera More    08:0909:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2018:2019:0920:09
Fatati 08:0909:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2018:2019:0920:09
Villambrosa 08:1009:1010:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2118:2119:1020:10
Is-Swatar More    08:1309:1310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2518:2519:1320:13
Qroqq 5 08:1309:1310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2518:2519:1320:13
L-Imsida More    08:1509:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2718:2719:1520:15
Universita 1 08:1509:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2718:2719:1520:15
Mater Dei More    08:1609:1610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2818:2819:1620:16
Mater Dei 2 08:1609:1610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2818:2819:1620:16
Sptar 1 08:1709:1710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:3018:3019:1720:17
Rabat Buzugrilla - Mater Dei 182
L-Imtarfa More    05:2806:28
Antoine 05:2806:28
Palma 05:2806:28
Castelletti 05:2806:29
Mtarfa 05:2906:30
Orkideja 05:3006:31
Anzjani 05:3106:32
Regimenti 05:3106:33
Qlejgha 05:3106:33
Buqana 05:3206:34
Ortensji 05:3306:35
David 05:3306:35
Mtarfa 05:3406:37
Castelletti 05:3506:38
Antoine 05:3506:39
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    05:3606:40
Buzugrilla 1 05:3606:40
Gargir 05:3706:41
Fejgel 05:3706:42
Lunzjata 05:3906:44
Balzano 05:3906:44
Vivaldi 05:4006:46
Salvja 05:4106:46
Gargir 05:4106:47
Qasgha 05:4306:50
Rita 05:4406:51
Rabat 2 05:4506:53
Mdina 05:4606:54
Saqqajja 05:4606:55
Qanpiena 05:4806:58
Telgha 05:4906:59
Ta' Qali More    05:5107:01
Qali 3 05:5107:01
H'Attard More    05:5507:06
Carmel 05:5507:06
Incita 05:5507:08
Warda 1 05:5707:09
Chetcuti 05:5707:10
Zarb 05:5807:12
Hal Balzan More    06:0007:14
Vestru 06:0007:14
Pastur 06:0107:15
Birkirkara More    06:0307:18
Alwigi 06:0307:18
Suq 06:0407:20
Birkirkara 2 06:0507:21
Spinnelli 06:0607:23
Fleur-de-Lys More    06:0607:24
Briegex 06:0607:24
Fleur de Lys 3 06:0707:25
Santa Venera More    06:0807:26
Guzepp 06:0807:26
Romano 06:0807:26
Colosso 06:0907:27
Il-Hamrun More    06:1007:29
Kanun 06:1007:29
Gejtano 06:1107:30
Diego 06:1307:32
Nuzzo 06:1407:34
Gwardamangia More    06:1507:36
Guze 06:1507:36
Santa Venera More    06:1607:37
Fatati 06:1607:37
Villambrosa 06:1607:38
Is-Swatar More    06:2007:43
Qroqq 5 06:2007:43
L-Imsida More    06:2207:46
Universita 1 06:2207:46
Mater Dei More    06:2407:48
Mater Dei 2 06:2407:48
Sptar 1 06:2507:50
L-Imtarfa More    05:2806:28
Antoine 05:2806:28
Palma 05:2806:28
Castelletti 05:2806:28
Mtarfa 05:2906:29
Orkideja 05:2906:29
Anzjani 05:3006:30
Regimenti 05:3106:31
Qlejgha 05:3106:31
Buqana 05:3206:32
Ortensji 05:3206:32
David 05:3206:32
Mtarfa 05:3306:33
Castelletti 05:3406:34
Antoine 05:3506:35
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    05:3606:36
Buzugrilla 1 05:3606:36
Gargir 05:3606:36
Fejgel 05:3706:37
Lunzjata 05:3806:38
Balzano 05:3806:38
Vivaldi 05:3906:39
Salvja 05:3906:39
Gargir 05:4006:40
Qasgha 05:4206:42
Rita 05:4206:42
Rabat 2 05:4406:44
Mdina 05:4506:45
Saqqajja 05:4506:45
Qanpiena 05:4706:47
Telgha 05:4706:47
Ta' Qali More    05:4906:49
Qali 3 05:4906:49
H'Attard More    05:5206:52
Carmel 05:5206:52
Incita 05:5306:53
Warda 1 05:5406:54
Chetcuti 05:5506:55
Zarb 05:5606:56
Hal Balzan More    05:5706:57
Vestru 05:5706:57
Pastur 05:5806:58
Birkirkara More    06:0007:00
Alwigi 06:0007:00
Suq 06:0107:01
Birkirkara 2 06:0207:02
Spinnelli 06:0307:03
Fleur-de-Lys More    06:0307:03
Briegex 06:0307:03
Fleur de Lys 3 06:0407:04
Santa Venera More    06:0407:04
Guzepp 06:0407:04
Romano 06:0507:05
Colosso 06:0507:05
Il-Hamrun More    06:0707:07
Kanun 06:0707:07
Gejtano 06:0707:07
Diego 06:0907:09
Nuzzo 06:1007:10
Gwardamangia More    06:1107:11
Guze 06:1107:11
Santa Venera More    06:1107:11
Fatati 06:1107:11
Villambrosa 06:1207:12
Is-Swatar More    06:1607:16
Qroqq 5 06:1607:16
L-Imsida More    06:1707:17
Universita 1 06:1707:17
Mater Dei More    06:1907:19
Mater Dei 2 06:1907:19
Sptar 1 06:2007:20
L-Imtarfa More    05:2806:28
Antoine 05:2806:28
Palma 05:2806:28
Castelletti 05:2806:28
Mtarfa 05:2906:29
Orkideja 05:2906:29
Anzjani 05:3006:30
Regimenti 05:3106:31
Qlejgha 05:3106:31
Buqana 05:3106:31
Ortensji 05:3206:32
David 05:3206:32
Mtarfa 05:3306:33
Castelletti 05:3406:34
Antoine 05:3406:34
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    05:3506:35
Buzugrilla 1 05:3506:35
Gargir 05:3606:36
Fejgel 05:3606:36
Lunzjata 05:3706:37
Balzano 05:3806:38
Vivaldi 05:3806:38
Salvja 05:3906:39
Gargir 05:3906:39
Qasgha 05:4106:41
Rita 05:4106:41
Rabat 2 05:4306:43
Mdina 05:4406:44
Saqqajja 05:4406:44
Qanpiena 05:4506:45
Telgha 05:4606:46
Ta' Qali More    05:4806:48
Qali 3 05:4806:48
H'Attard More    05:5106:51
Carmel 05:5106:51
Incita 05:5206:52
Warda 1 05:5306:53
Chetcuti 05:5306:53
Zarb 05:5406:54
Hal Balzan More    05:5506:55
Vestru 05:5506:55
Pastur 05:5606:56
Birkirkara More    05:5806:58
Alwigi 05:5806:58
Suq 05:5906:59
Birkirkara 2 06:0007:00
Spinnelli 06:0107:01
Fleur-de-Lys More    06:0107:01
Briegex 06:0107:01
Fleur de Lys 3 06:0207:02
Santa Venera More    06:0207:02
Guzepp 06:0207:02
Romano 06:0307:03
Colosso 06:0307:03
Il-Hamrun More    06:0407:04
Kanun 06:0407:04
Gejtano 06:0507:05
Diego 06:0607:06
Nuzzo 06:0707:07
Gwardamangia More    06:0807:08
Guze 06:0807:08
Santa Venera More    06:0907:09
Fatati 06:0907:09
Villambrosa 06:0907:09
Is-Swatar More    06:1307:13
Qroqq 5 06:1307:13
L-Imsida More    06:1507:15
Universita 1 06:1507:15
Mater Dei More    06:1607:16
Mater Dei 2 06:1607:16
Sptar 1 06:1707:17