Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Dingli 181
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 2 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1207:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Universita 3 06:1207:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Santa Venera More    06:1607:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1915:1916:1917:1918:1719:16 20:15
Ferrovija 06:1607:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1915:1916:1917:1918:1719:16 20:15
Parilja 06:1607:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:2015:2016:2017:2018:1819:16 20:15
Birkirkara More    06:1807:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:2115:2116:2117:2118:1919:18 20:16
Xarretta 06:1807:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:2115:2116:2117:2118:1919:18 20:16
Psaila 06:1807:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2315:2316:2317:2318:2019:18 20:17
Stazzjon 06:1907:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2415:2416:2417:2418:2119:19 20:18
Wied 06:2007:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2515:2516:2517:2518:2319:20 20:19
Alwigi 06:2107:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2615:2616:2617:2618:2319:21 20:19
Hal Balzan More    06:2307:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2915:2916:2917:2918:2519:23 20:21
Pastur 06:2307:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2915:2916:2917:2918:2519:23 20:21
Vestru 06:2307:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:3015:3016:3017:3018:2619:23 20:21
H'Attard More    06:2407:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:3015:3016:3017:3018:2719:24 20:22
Anton 06:2407:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:3015:3016:3017:3018:2719:24 20:22
Zarb 06:2507:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:3215:3216:3217:3218:2819:25 20:23
Chetcuti 06:2607:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:3315:3316:3317:3318:2919:26 20:23
Warda 2 06:2607:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:3415:3416:3417:3418:2919:26 20:24
Incita 06:2707:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3515:3516:3517:3518:3119:27 20:25
Carmel 06:2807:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3615:3616:3617:3618:3219:28 20:25
Ta' Qali More    06:3107:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:4115:4116:4117:4118:3519:31 20:28
Qali 4 06:3107:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:4115:4116:4117:4118:3519:31 20:28
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:3207:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:4315:4316:4317:4318:3719:32 20:29
Telgha 06:3207:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:4315:4316:4317:4318:3719:32 20:29
Qanpiena 06:3307:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:4415:4416:4417:4418:3819:33 20:30
Saqqajja 06:3507:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4615:4616:4617:4618:4019:35 20:31
Rabat 3 06:3507:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4715:4716:4717:4718:4119:35 20:32
Mdina 06:3707:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4915:4916:4917:4918:4219:37 20:33
Saqqajja 06:3707:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:5015:5016:5017:5018:4319:37 20:33
Saura 06:3707:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:5015:5016:5017:5018:4319:37 20:33
Inguanez 06:3807:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:5115:5116:5117:5118:4419:38 20:34
Ferris 06:3807:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:5215:5216:5217:5218:4419:38 20:34
Dumnikani 06:3907:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:5215:5216:5217:5218:4519:39 20:35
Caruana 06:4007:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:5515:5516:5517:5518:4719:40 20:36
Ludovico 06:4107:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:5515:5516:5517:5518:4719:41 20:36
Carlo 06:4207:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:5715:5716:5717:5718:4919:42 20:37
Tartarni 06:4307:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:5815:5816:5817:5818:4919:43 20:38
Sienja 06:4307:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5915:5916:5917:5918:5019:43 20:39
Manduka 06:4407:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:0016:0017:0018:0018:5219:44 20:39
Regin 06:4507:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:0116:0117:0118:0118:5219:45 20:40
Gharix 06:4507:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:0216:0217:0218:0218:5319:45 20:40
Qbiel 06:4607:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:0316:0317:0318:0318:5419:46 20:41
Had-Dingli More    06:4707:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5419:47 20:41
Baslija 06:4707:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5419:47 20:41
Kbira 06:4707:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5519:47 20:42
Qbiela 06:4807:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5619:48 20:42
Ebejer 06:4807:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5619:48 20:43
Bugeja 06:4907:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5719:49 20:43
Mirdum 06:4907:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:0816:0817:0818:0818:5819:49 20:44
Hawwiefa 06:5007:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:0916:0917:0918:0918:5819:50 20:44
Hbula 06:5107:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:1016:1017:1018:1018:5919:51 20:45
Bittija 06:5108:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:1116:1117:1118:1119:0019:51 20:46
Carruta 06:5208:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:1216:1217:1218:1219:0119:52 20:46
Dingli 06:5308:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:1316:1317:1318:1319:0219:53 20:47
Mater Dei More    07:1009:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10
Sptar 2 07:1009:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10
L-Imsida More    07:1209:1211:1313:1315:1217:1219:12
Universita 3 07:1209:1211:1313:1315:1217:1219:12
Santa Venera More    07:1509:1611:1813:1815:1617:1619:16
Ferrovija 07:1509:1611:1813:1815:1617:1619:16
Parilja 07:1609:1711:1913:1915:1717:1619:16
Birkirkara More    07:1709:1811:2113:2115:1817:1819:18
Xarretta 07:1709:1811:2113:2115:1817:1819:18
Psaila 07:1809:1911:2213:2215:1917:1819:18
Stazzjon 07:1909:2011:2313:2315:2017:1919:19
Wied 07:2009:2111:2513:2515:2117:2019:20
Alwigi 07:2009:2211:2613:2615:2217:2119:21
Hal Balzan More    07:2209:2411:2813:2815:2417:2319:23
Pastur 07:2209:2411:2813:2815:2417:2319:23
Vestru 07:2209:2511:2913:2915:2517:2319:23
H'Attard More    07:2309:2511:3013:3015:2517:2419:24
Anton 07:2309:2511:3013:3015:2517:2419:24
Zarb 07:2409:2611:3113:3115:2617:2519:25
Chetcuti 07:2409:2711:3213:3215:2717:2619:26
Warda 2 07:2509:2811:3313:3315:2817:2619:26
Incita 07:2609:2911:3413:3415:2917:2719:27
Carmel 07:2709:3011:3613:3615:3017:2819:28
Ta' Qali More    07:2909:3311:4013:4015:3317:3119:31
Qali 4 07:2909:3311:4013:4015:3317:3119:31
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:3109:3411:4213:4215:3417:3219:32
Telgha 07:3109:3411:4213:4215:3417:3219:32
Qanpiena 07:3109:3511:4313:4315:3517:3319:33
Saqqajja 07:3309:3711:4513:4515:3717:3519:35
Rabat 3 07:3409:3811:4613:4615:3817:3519:35
Mdina 07:3509:3911:4813:4815:3917:3719:37
Saqqajja 07:3509:3911:4813:4815:3917:3719:37
Saura 07:3509:4011:4913:4915:4017:3719:37
Inguanez 07:3609:4011:4913:4915:4017:3819:38
Ferris 07:3609:4111:5013:5015:4117:3819:38
Dumnikani 07:3709:4211:5113:5115:4217:3919:39
Caruana 07:3809:4311:5313:5315:4317:4019:40
Ludovico 07:3809:4411:5413:5415:4417:4119:41
Carlo 07:4009:4511:5513:5515:4517:4219:42
Tartarni 07:4009:4611:5613:5615:4617:4319:43
Sienja 07:4109:4611:5713:5715:4617:4319:43
Manduka 07:4209:4711:5913:5915:4717:4419:44
Regin 07:4209:4812:0014:0015:4817:4519:45
Gharix 07:4309:4912:0114:0115:4917:4519:45
Qbiel 07:4309:4912:0114:0115:4917:4619:46
Had-Dingli More    07:4409:5012:0214:0215:5017:4719:47
Baslija 07:4409:5012:0214:0215:5017:4719:47
Kbira 07:4509:5112:0314:0315:5117:4719:47
Qbiela 07:4509:5112:0414:0415:5117:4819:48
Ebejer 07:4509:5212:0414:0415:5217:4819:48
Bugeja 07:4609:5212:0514:0515:5217:4919:49
Mirdum 07:4709:5312:0614:0615:5317:4919:49
Hawwiefa 07:4709:5412:0714:0715:5417:5019:50
Hbula 07:4809:5412:0814:0815:5417:5119:51
Bittija 07:4909:5512:0914:0915:5517:5119:51
Carruta 07:4909:5612:1014:1015:5617:5219:52
Dingli 07:5009:5712:1114:1115:5717:5319:53
Mater Dei More    07:1009:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10
Sptar 2 07:1009:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10
L-Imsida More    07:1209:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:12
Universita 3 07:1209:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:12
Santa Venera More    07:1509:1611:1613:1515:1517:1519:15
Ferrovija 07:1509:1611:1613:1515:1517:1519:15
Parilja 07:1509:1711:1713:1615:1617:1619:16
Birkirkara More    07:1609:1811:1813:1715:1717:1719:17
Xarretta 07:1609:1811:1813:1715:1717:1719:17
Psaila 07:1709:1911:1913:1815:1817:1819:17
Stazzjon 07:1709:2011:2013:1915:1917:1919:18
Wied 07:1809:2111:2113:2015:2017:2019:19
Alwigi 07:1909:2211:2213:2115:2117:2119:20
Hal Balzan More    07:2009:2311:2313:2215:2217:2219:21
Pastur 07:2009:2311:2313:2215:2217:2219:21
Vestru 07:2109:2411:2413:2315:2317:2319:22
H'Attard More    07:2109:2411:2413:2315:2317:2319:22
Anton 07:2109:2411:2413:2315:2317:2319:22
Zarb 07:2209:2511:2513:2415:2417:2419:23
Chetcuti 07:2309:2611:2613:2515:2517:2519:24
Warda 2 07:2309:2711:2713:2515:2517:2519:24
Incita 07:2409:2811:2813:2615:2617:2619:25
Carmel 07:2409:2911:2913:2715:2717:2719:26
Ta' Qali More    07:2709:3211:3213:3015:3017:3019:28
Qali 4 07:2709:3211:3213:3015:3017:3019:28
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:2809:3311:3313:3115:3117:3119:30
Telgha 07:2809:3311:3313:3115:3117:3119:30
Qanpiena 07:2909:3411:3413:3215:3217:3219:30
Saqqajja 07:3009:3611:3613:3415:3417:3419:32
Rabat 3 07:3109:3711:3713:3415:3417:3419:32
Mdina 07:3209:3811:3813:3515:3517:3519:33
Saqqajja 07:3209:3811:3813:3615:3617:3619:34
Saura 07:3209:3911:3913:3615:3617:3619:34
Inguanez 07:3209:3911:3913:3615:3617:3619:34
Ferris 07:3309:4011:4013:3715:3717:3719:35
Dumnikani 07:3309:4011:4013:3715:3717:3719:35
Caruana 07:3509:4211:4213:3915:3917:3919:37
Ludovico 07:3509:4211:4213:3915:3917:3919:37
Carlo 07:3609:4311:4313:4015:4017:4019:38
Tartarni 07:3609:4411:4413:4115:4117:4119:39
Sienja 07:3709:4511:4513:4215:4217:4219:39
Manduka 07:3809:4611:4613:4315:4317:4319:40
Regin 07:3809:4711:4713:4315:4317:4319:41
Gharix 07:3909:4711:4713:4415:4417:4419:41
Qbiel 07:3909:4811:4813:4415:4417:4419:42
Had-Dingli More    07:4009:4811:4813:4515:4517:4519:42
Baslija 07:4009:4811:4813:4515:4517:4519:42
Kbira 07:4009:4911:4913:4615:4617:4619:43
Qbiela 07:4109:5011:5013:4615:4617:4619:43
Ebejer 07:4109:5011:5013:4615:4617:4619:44
Bugeja 07:4109:5111:5113:4715:4717:4719:44
Mirdum 07:4209:5111:5113:4815:4817:4819:45
Hawwiefa 07:4209:5211:5213:4815:4817:4819:45
Hbula 07:4309:5211:5213:4915:4917:4919:46
Bittija 07:4409:5311:5313:5015:5017:5019:47
Carruta 07:4409:5411:5413:5015:5017:5019:47
Dingli 07:4509:5511:5513:5115:5117:5119:48
Dingli - Mater Dei 181
Had-Dingli More    07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
Dingli 07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
Savio 07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Il-Buskett More    07:1808:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Psaigon 07:1808:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Sienja 07:1908:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18
Buskett 07:2008:1909:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1915:1916:1917:1918:1819:18
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:2308:2109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2115:2116:2117:2118:2019:20
Lawrenti 07:2308:2109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2115:2116:2117:2118:2019:20
Il-Buskett More    07:2308:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Verdala 07:2308:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Xuxa 07:2508:2209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2215:2216:2217:2218:2119:21
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    07:2508:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2315:2316:2317:2318:2219:22
Dahar 07:2508:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2315:2316:2317:2318:2219:22
Kbir 07:2608:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2415:2416:2417:2418:2319:23
Caruana 07:3108:2709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2715:2716:2717:2718:2619:26
Ludovico 07:3108:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:26
Carlo 07:3308:2909:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2915:2916:2917:2918:2719:27
Dumnikani 07:3308:2909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:28
Ferris 07:3408:3009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:3015:3016:3017:3018:2819:28
Inguanez 07:3508:3109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:3115:3116:3117:3118:2919:29
Saqqajja 07:3708:3209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3215:3216:3217:3218:3019:30
Rabat 2 07:3808:3309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3315:3316:3317:3318:3119:31
Mdina 07:3908:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3415:3416:3417:3418:3219:32
Saqqajja 07:4008:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3415:3416:3417:3418:3219:32
Qanpiena 07:4208:3609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3615:3616:3617:3618:3419:34
Telgha 07:4308:3709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3715:3716:3717:3718:3519:35
Ta' Qali More    07:4508:3909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3915:3916:3917:3918:3619:36
Qali 3 07:4508:3909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3915:3916:3917:3918:3619:36
H'Attard More    07:5008:4309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:4315:4316:4317:4318:3919:39
Carmel 07:5008:4309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:4315:4316:4317:4318:3919:39
Incita 07:5208:4409:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4415:4416:4417:4418:4019:40
Warda 1 07:5308:4509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4515:4516:4517:4518:4119:41
Chetcuti 07:5408:4609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4615:4616:4617:4618:4219:42
Zarb 07:5508:4709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:43
Hal Balzan More    07:5808:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4815:4816:4817:4818:4419:44
Vestru 07:5808:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4815:4816:4817:4818:4419:44
Pastur 07:5908:4909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4915:4916:4917:4918:4519:45
Birkirkara More    08:0108:5109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:5115:5116:5117:5118:4719:47
Alwigi 08:0108:5109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:5115:5116:5117:5118:4719:47
Suq 08:0308:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:5215:5216:5217:5218:4819:48
Stazzjon 08:0408:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:5315:5316:5317:5318:4919:49
Psaila 08:0508:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5415:5416:5417:5418:5019:50
Santa Venera More    08:0608:5509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5515:5516:5517:5518:5019:50
Xarretta 08:0608:5509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5515:5516:5517:5518:5019:50
Parilja 08:0808:5609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5615:5616:5617:5618:5119:51
Ferrovija 08:0908:5709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5715:5716:5717:5718:5219:52
Is-Swatar More    08:1409:0109:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:0116:0117:0118:0118:5519:55
Qroqq 5 08:1409:0109:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:0116:0117:0118:0118:5519:55
L-Imsida More    08:1709:0309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:0316:0317:0318:0318:5719:57
Universita 1 08:1709:0309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:0316:0317:0318:0318:5719:57
Mater Dei More    08:1809:0409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:0416:0417:0418:0418:5919:59
Mater Dei 2 08:1809:0409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:0416:0417:0418:0418:5919:59
Sptar 1 08:2009:0610:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0616:0617:0618:0619:0020:00
Had-Dingli More    08:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Dingli 08:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Savio 08:1610:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Il-Buskett More    08:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Psaigon 08:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Sienja 08:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Buskett 08:1810:1912:1814:1816:1818:18
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    08:2010:2112:2114:2116:2118:20
Lawrenti 08:2010:2112:2114:2116:2118:20
Il-Buskett More    08:2010:2112:2114:2116:2118:20
Verdala 08:2010:2112:2114:2116:2118:20
Xuxa 08:2110:2212:2214:2216:2218:21
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    08:2110:2312:2314:2316:2318:22
Dahar 08:2110:2312:2314:2316:2318:22
Kbir 08:2210:2412:2314:2316:2318:22
Caruana 08:2510:2712:2714:2716:2718:25
Ludovico 08:2510:2812:2714:2716:2718:25
Carlo 08:2610:2912:2814:2816:2818:27
Dumnikani 08:2610:2912:2914:2916:2918:27
Ferris 08:2710:3012:2914:2916:2918:28
Inguanez 08:2810:3112:3014:3016:3018:28
Saqqajja 08:2810:3212:3114:3116:3118:29
Rabat 2 08:2910:3312:3214:3216:3218:30
Mdina 08:3010:3412:3314:3316:3318:31
Saqqajja 08:3010:3412:3414:3416:3418:31
Qanpiena 08:3210:3612:3514:3516:3518:33
Telgha 08:3310:3712:3614:3616:3618:34
Ta' Qali More    08:3410:3912:3814:3816:3818:35
Qali 3 08:3410:3912:3814:3816:3818:35
H'Attard More    08:3710:4312:4214:4216:4218:38
Carmel 08:3710:4312:4214:4216:4218:38
Incita 08:3810:4412:4214:4216:4218:39
Warda 1 08:3910:4512:4414:4416:4418:40
Chetcuti 08:3910:4612:4414:4416:4418:41
Zarb 08:4010:4712:4514:4516:4518:42
Hal Balzan More    08:4210:4812:4714:4716:4718:43
Vestru 08:4210:4812:4714:4716:4718:43
Pastur 08:4210:4912:4814:4816:4818:44
Birkirkara More    08:4410:5112:5014:5016:5018:46
Alwigi 08:4410:5112:5014:5016:5018:46
Suq 08:4510:5212:5114:5116:5118:47
Stazzjon 08:4610:5312:5214:5216:5218:47
Psaila 08:4710:5412:5314:5316:5318:48
Santa Venera More    08:4710:5512:5414:5416:5418:49
Xarretta 08:4710:5512:5414:5416:5418:49
Parilja 08:4810:5612:5514:5516:5518:50
Ferrovija 08:4910:5712:5614:5616:5618:51
Is-Swatar More    08:5211:0112:5914:5916:5918:54
Qroqq 5 08:5211:0112:5914:5916:5918:54
L-Imsida More    08:5411:0313:0115:0117:0118:56
Universita 1 08:5411:0313:0115:0117:0118:56
Mater Dei More    08:5511:0413:0315:0317:0318:57
Mater Dei 2 08:5511:0413:0315:0317:0318:57
Sptar 1 08:5611:0613:0415:0417:0418:58
Had-Dingli More    08:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Dingli 08:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Savio 08:1610:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Il-Buskett More    08:1710:1712:1714:1616:1618:17
Psaigon 08:1710:1712:1714:1616:1618:17
Sienja 08:1810:1812:1814:1716:1718:18
Buskett 08:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    08:2010:2012:2014:1916:1918:20
Lawrenti 08:2010:2012:2014:1916:1918:20
Il-Buskett More    08:2010:2012:2014:2016:2018:21
Verdala 08:2010:2012:2014:2016:2018:21
Xuxa 08:2110:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    08:2210:2212:2214:2116:2118:22
Dahar 08:2210:2212:2214:2116:2118:22
Kbir 08:2210:2212:2214:2216:2218:23
Caruana 08:2510:2512:2514:2416:2418:26
Ludovico 08:2510:2512:2514:2416:2418:26
Carlo 08:2710:2712:2714:2616:2618:27
Dumnikani 08:2710:2712:2714:2616:2618:28
Ferris 08:2810:2812:2814:2616:2618:28
Inguanez 08:2810:2812:2814:2716:2718:29
Saqqajja 08:2910:2912:2914:2816:2818:30
Rabat 2 08:3010:3012:3014:2816:2818:31
Mdina 08:3110:3112:3114:2916:2918:32
Saqqajja 08:3110:3112:3114:3016:3018:32
Qanpiena 08:3310:3312:3314:3116:3118:34
Telgha 08:3410:3412:3414:3216:3218:35
Ta' Qali More    08:3510:3512:3514:3316:3318:36
Qali 3 08:3510:3512:3514:3316:3318:36
H'Attard More    08:3810:3812:3814:3616:3618:39
Carmel 08:3810:3812:3814:3616:3618:39
Incita 08:3910:3912:3914:3716:3718:40
Warda 1 08:4010:4012:4014:3816:3818:41
Chetcuti 08:4110:4112:4114:3816:3818:42
Zarb 08:4210:4212:4214:3916:3918:43
Hal Balzan More    08:4310:4312:4314:4016:4018:44
Vestru 08:4310:4312:4314:4016:4018:44
Pastur 08:4410:4412:4414:4116:4118:45
Birkirkara More    08:4610:4612:4614:4316:4318:47
Alwigi 08:4610:4612:4614:4316:4318:47
Suq 08:4710:4712:4714:4416:4418:48
Stazzjon 08:4710:4712:4714:4416:4418:49
Psaila 08:4810:4812:4814:4516:4518:50
Santa Venera More    08:4910:4912:4914:4616:4618:50
Xarretta 08:4910:4912:4914:4616:4618:50
Parilja 08:5010:5012:5014:4616:4618:51
Ferrovija 08:5110:5112:5114:4716:4718:52
Is-Swatar More    08:5410:5412:5414:5016:5018:55
Qroqq 5 08:5410:5412:5414:5016:5018:55
L-Imsida More    08:5610:5612:5614:5216:5218:57
Universita 1 08:5610:5612:5614:5216:5218:57
Mater Dei More    08:5710:5712:5714:5316:5318:59
Mater Dei 2 08:5710:5712:5714:5316:5318:59
Sptar 1 08:5810:5812:5814:5416:5419:00
Baslija - Mater Dei 181
Had-Dingli More    06:06
Baslija 06:06
Kbira 06:06
Qbiela 06:07
Ebejer 06:07
Bugeja 06:08
Mirdum 06:09
Hawwiefa 06:10
Bittija 06:12
Carruta 06:12
Dingli 06:13
Savio 06:14
Il-Buskett More    06:15
Psaigon 06:15
Sienja 06:17
Buskett 06:17
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:19
Lawrenti 06:19
Il-Buskett More    06:20
Verdala 06:20
Xuxa 06:21
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:22
Dahar 06:22
Kbir 06:23
Caruana 06:26
Ludovico 06:26
Carlo 06:28
Dumnikani 06:28
Ferris 06:29
Inguanez 06:30
Saqqajja 06:31
Rabat 2 06:32
Mdina 06:33
Saqqajja 06:33
Qanpiena 06:35
Telgha 06:36
Ta' Qali More    06:38
Qali 3 06:38
H'Attard More    06:42
Carmel 06:42
Incita 06:43
Warda 1 06:44
Chetcuti 06:45
Zarb 06:46
Hal Balzan More    06:48
Vestru 06:48
Pastur 06:49
Birkirkara More    06:51
Alwigi 06:51
Suq 06:52
Stazzjon 06:53
Psaila 06:54
Santa Venera More    06:55
Xarretta 06:55
Parilja 06:56
Ferrovija 06:57
Is-Swatar More    07:01
Qroqq 5 07:01
L-Imsida More    07:03
Universita 1 07:03
Mater Dei More    07:04
Mater Dei 2 07:04
Sptar 1 07:06
Had-Dingli More    06:06
Baslija 06:06
Kbira 06:06
Qbiela 06:07
Ebejer 06:07
Bugeja 06:08
Mirdum 06:08
Hawwiefa 06:09
Bittija 06:10
Carruta 06:11
Dingli 06:11
Savio 06:13
Il-Buskett More    06:13
Psaigon 06:13
Sienja 06:14
Buskett 06:15
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:16
Lawrenti 06:16
Il-Buskett More    06:17
Verdala 06:17
Xuxa 06:18
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:18
Dahar 06:18
Kbir 06:19
Caruana 06:22
Ludovico 06:22
Carlo 06:23
Dumnikani 06:23
Ferris 06:24
Inguanez 06:25
Saqqajja 06:25
Rabat 2 06:26
Mdina 06:27
Saqqajja 06:27
Qanpiena 06:29
Telgha 06:30
Ta' Qali More    06:31
Qali 3 06:31
H'Attard More    06:34
Carmel 06:34
Incita 06:35
Warda 1 06:36
Chetcuti 06:36
Zarb 06:37
Hal Balzan More    06:39
Vestru 06:39
Pastur 06:39
Birkirkara More    06:41
Alwigi 06:41
Suq 06:42
Stazzjon 06:43
Psaila 06:44
Santa Venera More    06:44
Xarretta 06:44
Parilja 06:45
Ferrovija 06:46
Is-Swatar More    06:49
Qroqq 5 06:49
L-Imsida More    06:51
Universita 1 06:51
Mater Dei More    06:52
Mater Dei 2 06:52
Sptar 1 06:53
Had-Dingli More    06:06
Baslija 06:06
Kbira 06:06
Qbiela 06:07
Ebejer 06:07
Bugeja 06:07
Mirdum 06:08
Hawwiefa 06:09
Bittija 06:10
Carruta 06:11
Dingli 06:11
Savio 06:12
Il-Buskett More    06:13
Psaigon 06:13
Sienja 06:14
Buskett 06:14
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:16
Lawrenti 06:16
Il-Buskett More    06:16
Verdala 06:16
Xuxa 06:17
Ir-Rabat, Malta More    06:18
Dahar 06:18
Kbir 06:18
Caruana 06:21
Ludovico 06:21
Carlo 06:22
Dumnikani 06:23
Ferris 06:23
Inguanez 06:24
Saqqajja 06:24
Rabat 2 06:25
Mdina 06:26
Saqqajja 06:26
Qanpiena 06:28
Telgha 06:29
Ta' Qali More    06:30
Qali 3 06:30
H'Attard More    06:33
Carmel 06:33
Incita 06:34
Warda 1 06:35
Chetcuti 06:35
Zarb 06:36
Hal Balzan More    06:37
Vestru 06:37
Pastur 06:38
Birkirkara More    06:40
Alwigi 06:40
Suq 06:40
Stazzjon 06:41
Psaila 06:42
Santa Venera More    06:43
Xarretta 06:43
Parilja 06:43
Ferrovija 06:44
Is-Swatar More    06:47
Qroqq 5 06:47
L-Imsida More    06:49
Universita 1 06:49
Mater Dei More    06:50
Mater Dei 2 06:50
Sptar 1 06:51