Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Marsaskala - Mater Dei 135
Marsaskala More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Marsaskala 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Iskal 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Harruba 06:0507:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:05 20:05
Bianco 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Vajrita 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Xmiel 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Grigal 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Xehda 06:0807:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:08 20:08
Ashby 06:0807:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Qaws 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Mahsel 06:0907:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Bajja 06:1007:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:10 20:10
Noqra 06:1007:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:10 20:10
Vahla 06:1107:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:11
Mamo 06:1207:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1207:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Basli 06:1207:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Marsaskala More    06:1207:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:13 20:13
Strejnu 06:1207:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:13 20:13
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1307:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:14 20:14
Xaghri 06:1307:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:14 20:14
Herba 06:1407:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:14 20:14
Tmiem 06:1407:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:15 20:15
Girgor 06:1507:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:16 20:16
Lawrenz 06:1607:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:16 20:16
Butigieg 06:1607:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:17 20:17
President 06:1707:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:17 20:17
Anton 06:1707:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:18 20:18
Bir id-Deheb More    06:1807:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Deheb 5 06:1807:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:1807:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Hareb 06:1807:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Telleritu 06:1907:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Tumbarella 06:1907:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Combini 06:2007:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:21 20:21
Miftuh 06:2107:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:22 20:22
Demicoli 06:2207:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:22 20:22
Gravina 06:2207:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:23 20:23
Dawret 06:2307:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:24 20:24
Il-Gudja More    06:2307:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:24 20:24
Bettina 06:2307:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:24 20:24
Pigot 06:2407:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
L-Eghrijel 06:2507:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:26 20:26
Castagna 06:2507:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:26 20:26
Annunziata 06:2607:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Ciru 06:2607:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:27 20:27
Gudja 06:2707:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:28
Gibja 06:2707:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:28 20:28
Bir 06:2807:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:29 20:29
Hal Luqa More    06:3007:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:31
Airport 3 06:3007:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:31
Avjazzjoni 06:3107:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:33
Mitjar 06:3307:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:34
Tumas 06:3407:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:35 20:35
Hal Farrug More    06:3507:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:36 20:36
Schinas 06:3507:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:36 20:36
Egrett 06:3607:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Masgar 06:3607:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Schinas 06:3607:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:38 20:38
Militari 06:3607:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Masgar 06:3707:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Sarsella 06:3707:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
Farrug 06:3807:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
San Vincenz More    06:3907:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:41 20:41
Vincenz 1 06:3907:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:41 20:41
Vincenz 2 06:4007:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:41 20:41
Vincenz 3 06:4007:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:42
Vincenz 1 06:4107:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43 20:43
Hal Luqa More    06:4207:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43 20:43
Ghammieri 06:4207:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43 20:43
San Vincenz More    06:4207:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:44 20:44
Ingieret 06:4207:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:44 20:44
Il-Marsa More    06:4507:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:47 20:47
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:4507:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:47 20:47
Qaddisin 06:4607:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:48 20:48
Is-Swatar More    06:5107:5908:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:53 20:53
Qroqq 5 06:5107:5908:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:53 20:53
L-Imsida More    06:5308:0109:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:55 20:55
Universita 1 06:5308:0109:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:55 20:55
Mater Dei More    06:5408:0209:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:56 20:56
Mater Dei 2 06:5408:0209:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:56 20:56
Sptar 1 06:5508:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:57 20:57
Marsaskala More    06:0508:0510:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
Marsaskala 06:0508:0510:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
Iskal 06:0508:0510:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
Harruba 06:0508:0610:0612:0614:0616:0618:06
Bianco 06:0608:0610:0612:0614:0616:0618:06
Vajrita 06:0708:0710:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
Xmiel 06:0708:0710:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
Grigal 06:0808:0810:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
Xehda 06:0808:0910:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
Ashby 06:0808:0910:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
Qaws 06:0908:0910:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
Mahsel 06:0908:1010:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Bajja 06:1008:1010:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Noqra 06:1008:1110:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
Vahla 06:1108:1210:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Mamo 06:1208:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1208:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Basli 06:1208:1310:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Marsaskala More    06:1208:1410:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Strejnu 06:1208:1410:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1308:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Xaghri 06:1308:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Herba 06:1408:1510:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Tmiem 06:1408:1610:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Girgor 06:1508:1710:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Lawrenz 06:1608:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Butigieg 06:1608:1810:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
President 06:1708:1910:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Anton 06:1708:2010:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Bir id-Deheb More    06:1808:2010:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Deheb 5 06:1808:2010:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:1808:2110:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Hareb 06:1808:2110:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Telleritu 06:1908:2110:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Tumbarella 06:1908:2210:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Combini 06:2008:2310:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
Miftuh 06:2108:2410:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
Demicoli 06:2208:2510:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Gravina 06:2208:2510:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Dawret 06:2308:2610:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Il-Gudja More    06:2308:2710:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
Bettina 06:2308:2710:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
Pigot 06:2408:2710:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
L-Eghrijel 06:2508:2810:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
Castagna 06:2508:2910:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
Annunziata 06:2608:3010:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
Ciru 06:2608:3010:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
Gudja 06:2708:3010:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
Gibja 06:2708:3110:3112:3114:3116:3118:31
Bir 06:2808:3210:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Hal Luqa More    06:3008:3410:3412:3414:3416:3418:34
Airport 3 06:3008:3410:3412:3414:3416:3418:34
Avjazzjoni 06:3108:3610:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
Mitjar 06:3308:3710:3712:3714:3716:3718:37
Tumas 06:3408:3910:3912:3914:3916:3918:39
Hal Farrug More    06:3508:4010:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
Schinas 06:3508:4010:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
Egrett 06:3608:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:41
Masgar 06:3608:4110:4112:4114:4116:4118:41
Schinas 06:3608:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:42
Militari 06:3608:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:42
Masgar 06:3708:4210:4212:4214:4216:4218:42
Sarsella 06:3708:4310:4312:4314:4316:4318:43
Farrug 06:3808:4310:4312:4314:4316:4318:43
San Vincenz More    06:3908:4510:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
Vincenz 1 06:3908:4510:4512:4514:4516:4518:45
Vincenz 2 06:4008:4610:4612:4614:4616:4618:46
Vincenz 3 06:4008:4710:4712:4714:4716:4718:47
Vincenz 1 06:4108:4810:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
Hal Luqa More    06:4208:4810:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
Ghammieri 06:4208:4810:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
San Vincenz More    06:4208:4810:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
Ingieret 06:4208:4810:4812:4814:4816:4818:48
Il-Marsa More    06:4508:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:52
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:4508:5210:5212:5214:5216:5218:52
Qaddisin 06:4608:5310:5312:5314:5316:5318:53
Is-Swatar More    06:5108:5811:0213:0214:5816:5818:58
Qroqq 5 06:5108:5811:0213:0214:5816:5818:58
L-Imsida More    06:5309:0011:0413:0415:0017:0019:00
Universita 1 06:5309:0011:0413:0415:0017:0019:00
Mater Dei More    06:5409:0111:0513:0515:0117:0119:01
Mater Dei 2 06:5409:0111:0513:0515:0117:0119:01
Sptar 1 06:5509:0211:0713:0715:0217:0219:02
Mater Dei - Marsaskala 135
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1107:1108:1109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Universita 4 06:1107:1108:1109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Il-Marsa More    06:1807:1808:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:1807:1808:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Hal Luqa More    06:2007:2008:2009:2310:2311:2412:2413:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Ghammieri 06:2007:2008:2009:2310:2311:2412:2413:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
San Vincenz More    06:2007:2008:2109:2310:2311:2412:2413:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Vincenz 1 06:2007:2008:2109:2310:2311:2412:2413:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Vincenz 2 06:2107:2108:2109:2410:2411:2512:2513:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Vincenz 3 06:2207:2208:2209:2510:2511:2612:2613:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Vincenz 1 06:2307:2308:2309:2610:2611:2712:2713:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:2307:2308:2409:2610:2611:2812:2813:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2519:25 20:25
Ingieret 06:2307:2308:2409:2610:2611:2812:2813:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2519:25 20:25
Hal Farrug More    06:2407:2408:2409:2710:2711:2812:2813:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Farrug 06:2407:2408:2409:2710:2711:2812:2813:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Egrett 06:2507:2508:2609:2810:2811:3012:3013:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Masgar 06:2507:2508:2609:2810:2811:3012:3013:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Schinas 06:2607:2608:2609:2910:2911:3112:3113:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:28 20:28
Militari 06:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:3112:3113:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29 20:29
Masgar 06:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:3112:3113:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29 20:29
Sarsella 06:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:3212:3213:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2919:29 20:29
Schinas 06:2807:2808:2809:3110:3111:3312:3313:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Hal Luqa More    06:2807:2808:2909:3110:3111:3412:3413:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3119:31 20:31
Tumas 06:2807:2808:2909:3110:3111:3412:3413:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3119:31 20:31
Azzopardi 06:2907:2908:3009:3210:3211:3512:3513:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3219:32 20:32
Mitjar 06:3007:3008:3109:3310:3311:3612:3613:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3319:33 20:33
Avjazzjoni 06:3107:3108:3209:3410:3411:3712:3713:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3419:34 20:34
Airport 3 06:3307:3308:3409:3610:3611:3912:3913:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Il-Gudja More    06:3407:3408:3609:3710:3711:4112:4113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Bir 06:3407:3408:3609:3710:3711:4112:4113:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Burglat 06:3507:3508:3709:3810:3811:4312:4313:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:40 20:40
Habel 06:3607:3608:3709:3910:3911:4312:4313:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Pigot 06:3607:3608:3809:3910:3911:4412:4413:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4119:41 20:41
L-Eghrijel 06:3707:3708:3909:4010:4011:4512:4513:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4219:42 20:42
Castagna 06:3807:3808:4009:4110:4111:4612:4613:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4319:43 20:43
Annunziata 06:3907:3908:4109:4210:4211:4712:4713:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4419:44 20:44
Ciru 06:3907:3908:4109:4210:4211:4712:4713:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4419:44 20:44
Gudja 06:3907:3908:4109:4210:4211:4812:4813:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4519:45 20:45
Gibja 06:4007:4008:4209:4310:4311:4912:4913:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4519:45 20:45
Bettina 06:4107:4108:4309:4410:4411:5012:5013:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4719:47 20:47
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:4107:4108:4409:4410:4411:5112:5113:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4819:48 20:48
Dawret 06:4107:4108:4409:4410:4411:5112:5113:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4819:48 20:48
Gistakor 06:4207:4208:4409:4510:4511:5112:5113:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4819:48 20:48
Gravina 06:4307:4308:4509:4610:4611:5212:5213:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4919:49 20:49
Demicoli 06:4307:4308:4509:4610:4611:5312:5313:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:4919:49 20:49
Miftuh 06:4407:4408:4609:4710:4711:5312:5313:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5019:50 20:50
Combini 06:4407:4408:4709:4710:4711:5412:5413:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5119:51 20:51
Tumbarella 06:4507:4508:4709:4810:4811:5512:5513:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5219:52 20:52
Telleritu 06:4507:4508:4809:4810:4811:5512:5513:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5219:52 20:52
Hareb 06:4607:4608:4809:4910:4911:5612:5613:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5319:53 20:53
Bir id-Deheb More    06:4607:4608:4909:4910:4911:5712:5713:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5319:53 20:53
Deheb 6 06:4607:4608:4909:4910:4911:5712:5713:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5319:53 20:53
Haddiema 06:4707:4708:5009:5010:5011:5812:5813:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5419:54 20:54
Iz-Zejtun More    06:4807:4808:5009:5110:5111:5812:5813:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5519:55 20:55
Farrugia 06:4807:4808:5009:5110:5111:5812:5813:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5519:55 20:55
Diacono 06:4807:4808:5109:5110:5111:5912:5913:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5619:56 20:56
Gwiedi 06:4907:4908:5209:5210:5212:0013:0013:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5719:57 20:57
Wistin 06:4907:4908:5209:5210:5212:0113:0113:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5719:57 20:57
Isqof 06:5007:5008:5309:5310:5312:0113:0113:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5819:58 20:58
Rumana 06:5007:5008:5309:5310:5312:0213:0214:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5819:58 20:58
Crieki 06:5107:5108:5409:5410:5412:0213:0214:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5919:59 20:59
Huxlief 06:5107:5108:5409:5410:5412:0313:0314:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5919:59 20:59
Tmiem 06:5207:5208:5509:5510:5512:0413:0414:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0020:00 21:00
Herba 06:5207:5208:5609:5510:5512:0413:0414:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0120:01 21:01
Strejnu 06:5307:5308:5609:5610:5612:0513:0514:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0220:02 21:02
Marsaskala More    06:5407:5408:5709:5710:5712:0613:0614:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0220:02 21:02
Basli 06:5407:5408:5709:5710:5712:0613:0614:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0220:02 21:02
Mamo 06:5407:5408:5809:5710:5712:0713:0714:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0320:03 21:03
Vahla 06:5507:5508:5809:5810:5812:0813:0814:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0420:04 21:04
Noqra 06:5507:5508:5909:5810:5812:0813:0814:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0520:05 21:05
Baija 06:5607:5609:0009:5910:5912:0913:0914:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0520:05 21:05
Mahsel 06:5607:5609:0009:5910:5912:0913:0914:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0620:06 21:06
Qaws 06:5707:5709:0110:0011:0012:1013:1014:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0620:06 21:06
Ashby 06:5707:5709:0110:0011:0012:1113:1114:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0720:07 21:07
Xedha 06:5707:5709:0110:0011:0012:1113:1114:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0720:07 21:07
Grigal 06:5807:5809:0210:0111:0112:1213:1214:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0820:08 21:08
Xmiel 06:5907:5909:0210:0211:0212:1213:1214:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0820:08 21:08
Marsaskala 07:0008:0009:0410:0311:0312:1413:1414:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1020:10 21:10
Mater Dei More    05:1007:1009:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10
Sptar 3 05:1007:1009:1011:1013:1015:1017:1019:10
L-Imsida More    05:1107:1109:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:12
Universita 4 05:1107:1109:1211:1213:1215:1217:1219:12
Il-Marsa More    05:1807:1809:1911:1913:1915:1917:1919:19
Marsa Park & Ride 5 05:1807:1809:1911:1913:1915:1917:1919:19
Hal Luqa More    05:2007:2009:2111:2113:2115:2117:2119:21
Ghammieri 05:2007:2009:2111:2113:2115:2117:2119:21
San Vincenz More    05:2007:2009:2111:2213:2215:2217:2219:22
Vincenz 1 05:2007:2009:2111:2213:2215:2217:2219:22
Vincenz 2 05:2107:2109:2211:2213:2215:2217:2219:22
Vincenz 3 05:2207:2209:2311:2313:2315:2317:2319:23
Vincenz 1 05:2307:2309:2411:2413:2415:2417:2419:24
San Vincenz/Luqa More    05:2307:2309:2411:2513:2515:2517:2519:25
Ingieret 05:2307:2309:2411:2513:2515:2517:2519:25
Hal Farrug More    05:2407:2409:2511:2513:2515:2517:2519:25
Farrug 05:2407:2409:2511:2513:2515:2517:2519:25
Egrett 05:2507:2509:2611:2713:2715:2717:2719:27
Masgar 05:2507:2509:2611:2713:2715:2717:2719:27
Schinas 05:2607:2609:2711:2713:2715:2717:2719:27
Militari 05:2607:2609:2711:2713:2715:2717:2719:27
Masgar 05:2607:2609:2711:2813:2815:2817:2819:28
Sarsella 05:2607:2609:2711:2813:2815:2817:2819:28
Schinas 05:2807:2809:2911:2913:2915:2917:2919:29
Hal Luqa More    05:2807:2809:2911:3013:3015:3017:3019:30
Tumas 05:2807:2809:2911:3013:3015:3017:3019:30
Azzopardi 05:2907:2909:3011:3013:3015:3017:3019:30
Mitjar 05:3007:3009:3111:3113:3115:3117:3119:31
Avjazzjoni 05:3107:3109:3211:3313:3315:3317:3319:33
Airport 3 05:3307:3309:3411:3513:3515:3517:3519:35
Il-Gudja More    05:3407:3409:3511:3613:3615:3617:3619:36
Bir 05:3407:3409:3511:3613:3615:3617:3619:36
Burglat 05:3507:3509:3611:3713:3715:3717:3719:37
Habel 05:3607:3609:3711:3813:3815:3817:3819:38
Pigot 05:3607:3609:3711:3913:3915:3917:3919:39
L-Eghrijel 05:3707:3709:3811:4013:4015:4017:4019:40
Castagna 05:3807:3809:3911:4013:4015:4017:4019:40
Annunziata 05:3907:3909:4011:4113:4115:4117:4119:41
Ciru 05:3907:3909:4011:4113:4115:4117:4119:41
Gudja 05:3907:3909:4011:4213:4215:4217:4219:42
Gibja 05:4007:4009:4111:4213:4215:4217:4219:42
Bettina 05:4107:4109:4211:4413:4415:4417:4419:44
Hal Ghaxaq More    05:4107:4109:4211:4413:4415:4417:4419:44
Dawret 05:4107:4109:4211:4413:4415:4417:4419:44
Gistakor 05:4207:4209:4311:4513:4515:4517:4519:45
Gravina 05:4307:4309:4411:4513:4515:4517:4519:45
Demicoli 05:4307:4309:4411:4613:4615:4617:4619:46
Miftuh 05:4407:4409:4511:4613:4615:4617:4619:46
Combini 05:4407:4409:4511:4713:4715:4717:4719:47
Tumbarella 05:4507:4509:4611:4813:4815:4817:4819:48
Telleritu 05:4507:4509:4611:4813:4815:4817:4819:48
Hareb 05:4607:4609:4711:4913:4915:4917:4919:49
Bir id-Deheb More    05:4607:4609:4711:4913:4915:4917:4919:49
Deheb 6 05:4607:4609:4711:4913:4915:4917:4919:49
Haddiema 05:4707:4709:4811:5013:5015:5017:5019:50
Iz-Zejtun More    05:4807:4809:4911:5113:5115:5117:5119:51
Farrugia 05:4807:4809:4911:5113:5115:5117:5119:51
Diacono 05:4807:4809:4911:5213:5215:5217:5219:52
Gwiedi 05:4907:4909:5011:5213:5215:5217:5219:52
Wistin 05:4907:4909:5011:5213:5215:5217:5219:52
Isqof 05:5007:5009:5111:5313:5315:5317:5319:53
Rumana 05:5007:5009:5111:5413:5415:5417:5419:54
Crieki 05:5107:5109:5211:5413:5415:5417:5419:54
Huxlief 05:5107:5109:5211:5513:5515:5517:5519:55
Tmiem 05:5207:5209:5311:5513:5515:5517:5519:55
Herba 05:5207:5209:5311:5613:5615:5617:5619:56
Strejnu 05:5307:5309:5411:5713:5715:5717:5719:57
Marsaskala More    05:5407:5409:5511:5713:5715:5717:5719:57
Basli 05:5407:5409:5511:5713:5715:5717:5719:57
Mamo 05:5407:5409:5511:5813:5815:5817:5819:58
Vahla 05:5507:5509:5611:5913:5915:5917:5919:59
Noqra 05:5507:5509:5611:5913:5915:5917:5919:59
Baija 05:5607:5609:5712:0014:0016:0018:0020:00
Mahsel 05:5607:5609:5712:0014:0016:0018:0020:00
Qaws 05:5707:5709:5812:0114:0116:0118:0120:01
Ashby 05:5707:5709:5812:0114:0116:0118:0120:01
Xedha 05:5707:5709:5812:0114:0116:0118:0120:01
Grigal 05:5807:5809:5912:0214:0216:0218:0220:02
Xmiel 05:5907:5910:0012:0214:0216:0218:0220:02
Marsaskala 06:0008:0010:0112:0414:0416:0418:0420:04