Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Marsaskala - Mater Dei 135
Marsaskala More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Marsaskala 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Iskal 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Harruba 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:05
Bianco 06:0707:0708:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0716:0717:0718:0619:06 20:06
Vajrita 06:0807:0808:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0816:0817:0818:0719:07 20:07
Xmiel 06:0907:0908:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:07 20:07
Grigal 06:1007:1008:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:08 20:08
Xehda 06:1107:1108:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1016:1017:1018:0919:08 20:08
Ashby 06:1107:1108:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:09 20:08
Qaws 06:1207:1208:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1116:1117:1118:1019:09 20:09
Mahsel 06:1307:1308:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1216:1217:1218:1119:10 20:09
Bajja 06:1307:1308:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1216:1217:1218:1119:10 20:10
Noqra 06:1407:1408:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1316:1317:1318:1219:11 20:10
Vahla 06:1507:1508:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1416:1417:1418:1319:11 20:11
Mamo 06:1707:1708:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:1517:1518:1419:12 20:12
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1707:1708:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1616:1617:1618:1519:13 20:12
Basli 06:1707:1708:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1616:1617:1618:1519:13 20:12
Marsaskala More    06:1807:1808:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1616:1617:1618:1519:13 20:12
Strejnu 06:1807:1808:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1616:1617:1618:1519:13 20:12
Iz-Zejtun More    06:2007:2008:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1816:1817:1818:1719:14 20:13
Xaghri 06:2007:2008:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1816:1817:1818:1719:14 20:13
Herba 06:2107:2108:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:1817:1818:1719:15 20:14
Tmiem 06:2307:2308:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2016:2017:2018:1919:16 20:15
Girgor 06:2507:2508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2216:2217:2218:2019:17 20:16
Lawrenz 06:2607:2608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2316:2317:2318:2119:18 20:17
Butigieg 06:2707:2708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2416:2417:2418:2219:19 20:18
President 06:2807:2808:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2416:2417:2418:2319:19 20:18
Anton 06:2907:2908:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2516:2517:2518:2319:20 20:19
Bir id-Deheb More    06:3007:3008:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2616:2617:2618:2419:21 20:19
Deheb 5 06:3007:3008:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2616:2617:2618:2419:21 20:19
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:3107:3108:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2716:2717:2718:2519:21 20:20
Hareb 06:3107:3108:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2716:2717:2718:2519:21 20:20
Telleritu 06:3107:3108:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2716:2717:2718:2619:22 20:20
Tumbarella 06:3207:3208:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2816:2817:2818:2619:22 20:21
Combini 06:3307:3308:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:2917:2918:2719:23 20:21
Miftuh 06:3507:3508:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:3017:3018:2819:24 20:22
Demicoli 06:3607:3608:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3116:3117:3118:2919:25 20:23
Gravina 06:3607:3608:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3216:3217:3218:3019:25 20:23
Dawret 06:3807:3808:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3316:3317:3318:3119:26 20:24
Il-Gudja More    06:3907:3908:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3416:3417:3418:3219:26 20:25
Bettina 06:3907:3908:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3416:3417:3418:3219:26 20:25
Pigot 06:4007:4008:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3516:3517:3518:3219:27 20:25
L-Eghrijel 06:4107:4108:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3616:3617:3618:3319:28 20:26
Castagna 06:4207:4208:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3716:3717:3718:3419:29 20:26
Annunziata 06:4407:4408:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3816:3817:3818:3519:29 20:27
Ciru 06:4407:4408:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3816:3817:3818:3619:30 20:28
Gudja 06:4507:4508:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3916:3917:3918:3619:30 20:28
Gibja 06:4607:4608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:4016:4017:4018:3719:31 20:28
Bir 06:4707:4708:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4116:4117:4118:3819:32 20:29
Hal Luqa More    06:5007:5008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4416:4417:4418:4119:34 20:31
Airport 3 06:5007:5008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4416:4417:4418:4119:34 20:31
Avjazzjoni 06:5307:5308:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:4617:4618:4319:35 20:33
Mitjar 06:5507:5508:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4816:4817:4818:4419:37 20:34
Tumas 06:5707:5708:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5017:5018:4619:38 20:35
Hal Farrug More    06:5907:5908:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5117:5118:4719:39 20:36
Schinas 06:5907:5908:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5117:5118:4719:39 20:36
Egrett 07:0008:0008:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5217:5218:4819:40 20:37
Masgar 07:0108:0108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:5317:5318:4919:40 20:37
Schinas 07:0108:0108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:5317:5318:4919:41 20:37
Militari 07:0208:0208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5316:5317:5318:5019:41 20:38
Masgar 07:0208:0208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:5417:5418:5019:41 20:38
Sarsella 07:0308:0308:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5416:5417:5418:5019:42 20:38
Farrug 07:0408:0408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5516:5517:5518:5119:42 20:39
San Vincenz More    07:0608:0608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:5718:5319:44 20:40
Vincenz 1 07:0608:0608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:5718:5319:44 20:40
Vincenz 2 07:0708:0708:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5816:5817:5818:5419:44 20:41
Vincenz 3 07:0908:0908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:5918:5519:45 20:42
Vincenz 4 07:1008:1008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0017:0018:0018:5619:46 20:42
Vincenz 1 07:1108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0118:0118:5719:47 20:43
Hal Luqa More    07:1108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0118:0118:5719:47 20:43
Ghammieri 07:1108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0118:0118:5719:47 20:43
San Vincenz More    07:1108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0118:0118:5719:47 20:43
Ingieret 07:1108:1108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0118:0118:5719:47 20:43
Il-Marsa More    07:1608:1609:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0617:0618:0619:0119:50 20:46
Marsa Park & Ride 6 07:1608:1609:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0617:0618:0619:0119:50 20:46
Qaddisin 07:1808:1809:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0717:0718:0719:0219:51 20:47
Is-Swatar More    07:2708:2709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1517:1518:1519:0919:57 20:52
Qroqq 5 07:2708:2709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1517:1518:1519:0919:57 20:52
L-Imsida More    07:3008:3009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:1119:59 20:54
Universita 1 07:3008:3009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:1119:59 20:54
Mater Dei More    07:3108:3109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1817:1818:1819:1320:00 20:55
Mater Dei 2 07:3108:3109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1817:1818:1819:1320:00 20:55
Sptar 1 07:3308:3309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2017:2018:2019:1420:01 20:56
Marsaskala More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Marsaskala 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Iskal 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Harruba 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:05 20:05
Bianco 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Vajrita 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Xmiel 06:0707:0708:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Grigal 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Xehda 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:08 20:08
Ashby 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Qaws 06:0907:0908:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Mahsel 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Bajja 06:1007:1008:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Noqra 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:10 20:10
Vahla 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:11
Mamo 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1307:1308:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Basli 06:1307:1308:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Marsaskala More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:13 20:13
Strejnu 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:13 20:13
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:14 20:14
Xaghri 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:14 20:14
Herba 06:1507:1508:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:14 20:14
Tmiem 06:1707:1708:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:16 20:16
Girgor 06:1807:1808:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:17 20:17
Lawrenz 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:17 20:17
Butigieg 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:18 20:18
President 06:2007:2008:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:18 20:18
Anton 06:2107:2108:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Bir id-Deheb More    06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Deheb 5 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:2207:2208:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Hareb 06:2207:2208:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Telleritu 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:21 20:21
Tumbarella 06:2307:2308:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:21 20:21
Combini 06:2407:2408:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:22 20:22
Miftuh 06:2507:2508:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:23 20:23
Demicoli 06:2607:2608:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:24 20:24
Gravina 06:2607:2608:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:24 20:24
Dawret 06:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
Il-Gudja More    06:2807:2808:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
Bettina 06:2807:2808:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
Pigot 06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:26 20:26
L-Eghrijel 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Castagna 06:3007:3008:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Annunziata 06:3107:3108:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:28
Ciru 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:28 20:28
Gudja 06:3207:3208:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:29 20:29
Gibja 06:3307:3308:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:29 20:29
Bir 06:3407:3408:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:30 20:30
Hal Luqa More    06:3607:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:32
Airport 3 06:3607:3608:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:32 20:32
Avjazzjoni 06:3807:3808:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:34
Mitjar 06:3907:3908:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:35 20:35
Tumas 06:4107:4108:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:36 20:36
Hal Farrug More    06:4207:4208:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Schinas 06:4207:4208:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Egrett 06:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Masgar 06:4307:4308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Schinas 06:4307:4308:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:39 20:39
Militari 06:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
Masgar 06:4407:4408:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
Sarsella 06:4407:4408:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:40 20:40
Farrug 06:4507:4508:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:40 20:40
San Vincenz More    06:4707:4708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:42
Vincenz 1 06:4707:4708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:42
Vincenz 2 06:4707:4708:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:42
Vincenz 3 06:4807:4808:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:43 20:43
Vincenz 4 06:4907:4908:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:44 20:44
Vincenz 1 06:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:44 20:44
Hal Luqa More    06:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:45
Ghammieri 06:5007:5008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:45
San Vincenz More    06:5007:5008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:45
Ingieret 06:5007:5008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:45 20:45
Il-Marsa More    06:5307:5308:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:48 20:48
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:5307:5308:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:48 20:48
Qaddisin 06:5507:5508:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:49 20:49
Is-Swatar More    07:0108:0109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:54 20:54
Qroqq 5 07:0108:0109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:54 20:54
L-Imsida More    07:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:56 20:56
Universita 1 07:0308:0309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:56 20:56
Mater Dei More    07:0408:0409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:57 20:57
Mater Dei 2 07:0408:0409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0416:0417:0418:0419:0419:57 20:57
Sptar 1 07:0508:0509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0519:0519:58 20:58
Marsaskala More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Marsaskala 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Iskal 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Harruba 06:0507:0508:0509:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:05 20:05
Bianco 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Vajrita 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Xmiel 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Grigal 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Xehda 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Ashby 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:08 20:08
Qaws 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Mahsel 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:09 20:09
Bajja 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Noqra 06:1007:1008:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:10 20:10
Vahla 06:1107:1108:1109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:11 20:11
Mamo 06:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Basli 06:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Marsaskala More    06:1307:1308:1309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:12 20:12
Strejnu 06:1307:1308:1309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:12 20:12
Iz-Zejtun More    06:1407:1408:1409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:13 20:13
Xaghri 06:1407:1408:1409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:13 20:13
Herba 06:1407:1408:1409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:14 20:14
Tmiem 06:1607:1608:1609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:15 20:15
Girgor 06:1707:1708:1709:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:16 20:16
Lawrenz 06:1707:1708:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:17 20:17
Butigieg 06:1807:1808:1809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:18 20:18
President 06:1807:1808:1809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:18 20:18
Anton 06:1907:1908:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:19 20:19
Bir id-Deheb More    06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Deheb 5 06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:19 20:19
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:2007:2008:2009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Hareb 06:2007:2008:2009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Telleritu 06:2107:2108:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:20 20:20
Tumbarella 06:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:21 20:21
Combini 06:2207:2208:2209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:21 20:21
Miftuh 06:2307:2308:2309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:22 20:22
Demicoli 06:2407:2408:2409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:23 20:23
Gravina 06:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:23 20:23
Dawret 06:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:24 20:24
Il-Gudja More    06:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:25 20:25
Bettina 06:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:25 20:25
Pigot 06:2607:2608:2609:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:25 20:25
L-Eghrijel 06:2707:2708:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:26 20:26
Castagna 06:2707:2708:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:26 20:26
Annunziata 06:2807:2808:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:27 20:27
Ciru 06:2807:2808:2809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:28
Gudja 06:2907:2908:2909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:28 20:28
Gibja 06:2907:2908:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:28 20:28
Bir 06:3007:3008:3009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:29 20:29
Hal Luqa More    06:3207:3208:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:31
Airport 3 06:3207:3208:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:31 20:31
Avjazzjoni 06:3407:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:33 20:33
Mitjar 06:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:34 20:34
Tumas 06:3607:3608:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:35 20:35
Hal Farrug More    06:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:36 20:36
Schinas 06:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:36 20:36
Egrett 06:3807:3808:3809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:37 20:37
Masgar 06:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Schinas 06:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:37 20:37
Militari 06:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:38 20:38
Masgar 06:3907:3908:3909:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Sarsella 06:4007:4008:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:38 20:38
Farrug 06:4007:4008:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:39 20:39
San Vincenz More    06:4207:4208:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:40 20:40
Vincenz 1 06:4207:4208:4209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:40 20:40
Vincenz 2 06:4207:4208:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:41 20:41
Vincenz 3 06:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:42
Vincenz 4 06:4407:4408:4409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:42 20:42
Vincenz 1 06:4407:4408:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:43 20:43
Hal Luqa More    06:4507:4508:4509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:43 20:43
Ghammieri 06:4507:4508:4509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:43 20:43
San Vincenz More    06:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43 20:43
Ingieret 06:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:43 20:43
Il-Marsa More    06:4807:4808:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:46 20:46
Marsa Park & Ride 6 06:4807:4808:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:46 20:46
Qaddisin 06:4907:4908:4909:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:47 20:47
Is-Swatar More    06:5407:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:52 20:52
Qroqq 5 06:5407:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:52 20:52
L-Imsida More    06:5607:5608:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:54 20:54
Universita 1 06:5607:5608:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:54 20:54
Mater Dei More    06:5707:5708:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:55 20:55
Mater Dei 2 06:5707:5708:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0219:55 20:55
Sptar 1 06:5807:5808:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:56 20:56
Mater Dei - Marsaskala 135
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Universita 4 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:12 20:12
Il-Marsa More    06:2307:2508:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2317:2318:2219:19 20:18
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:2307:2508:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2317:2318:2219:19 20:18
Hal Luqa More    06:2807:2908:2709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2717:2718:2619:22 20:21
Ghammieri 06:2807:2908:2709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2717:2718:2619:22 20:21
San Vincenz More    06:2807:3008:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:2818:2619:22 20:21
Vincenz 1 06:2807:3008:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:2818:2619:22 20:21
Vincenz 2 06:2907:3108:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2817:2818:2719:23 20:22
Vincenz 3 06:3007:3208:3009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3017:3018:2819:23 20:23
Vincenz 4 06:3107:3308:3109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3117:3118:2919:24 20:24
Vincenz 1 06:3207:3408:3209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3217:3218:3019:25 20:24
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:3307:3508:3209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3217:3218:3119:25 20:24
Ingieret 06:3307:3508:3209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3217:3218:3119:25 20:24
Hal Farrug More    06:3407:3608:3309:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3317:3318:3219:26 20:25
Farrug 06:3407:3608:3309:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3317:3318:3219:26 20:25
Egrett 06:3607:3808:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3517:3518:3319:27 20:26
Masgar 06:3607:3908:3509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3517:3518:3419:27 20:27
Schinas 06:3707:3908:3609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:3618:3419:28 20:27
Militari 06:3707:4008:3609:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3617:3618:3519:28 20:27
Masgar 06:3707:4008:3709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3717:3718:3519:28 20:28
Sarsella 06:3807:4108:3709:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3717:3718:3619:29 20:28
Schinas 06:3907:4208:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3917:3918:3719:30 20:29
Hal Luqa More    06:4007:4308:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4018:3819:30 20:29
Tumas 06:4007:4308:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4018:3819:30 20:29
Azzopardi 06:4307:4608:4209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4217:4218:4019:32 20:31
Mitjar 06:4407:4708:4309:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4317:4318:4119:33 20:32
Avjazzjoni 06:4607:4908:4509:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4517:4518:4319:34 20:33
Airport 3 06:4907:5208:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4817:4818:4519:36 20:35
Il-Gudja More    06:5107:5508:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5017:5018:4719:37 20:36
Bir 06:5107:5508:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5017:5018:4719:37 20:36
Burglat 06:5307:5708:5209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5217:5218:4919:38 20:37
Habel 06:5407:5808:5309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5317:5318:5019:39 20:38
Pigot 06:5507:5908:5409:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5417:5418:5119:40 20:39
L-Eghrijel 06:5608:0108:5509:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5517:5518:5219:41 20:40
Castagna 06:5708:0108:5609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5617:5618:5319:41 20:40
Annunziata 06:5808:0308:5709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5717:5718:5419:42 20:41
Ciru 06:5908:0308:5709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5717:5718:5419:42 20:41
Gudja 06:5908:0408:5809:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5817:5818:5519:43 20:42
Gibja 07:0008:0508:5909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5917:5918:5619:43 20:42
Bettina 07:0208:0809:0109:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0118:0118:5819:45 20:44
Hal Ghaxaq More    07:0308:0809:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0218:0218:5819:45 20:44
Dawret 07:0308:0809:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0218:0218:5819:45 20:44
Gistakor 07:0308:0909:0209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0218:0218:5919:46 20:44
Gravina 07:0408:1009:0310:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0318:0319:0019:46 20:45
Demicoli 07:0508:1109:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0418:0419:0019:47 20:46
Miftuh 07:0608:1209:0510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0518:0519:0119:48 20:46
Combini 07:0708:1309:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0618:0619:0219:48 20:47
Tumbarella 07:0808:1409:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0718:0719:0319:49 20:47
Telleritu 07:0908:1509:0710:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0718:0719:0419:49 20:48
Hareb 07:0908:1509:0810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0818:0819:0419:50 20:48
Bir id-Deheb More    07:1108:1609:0910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0918:0919:0519:50 20:49
Deheb 6 07:1108:1609:0910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0918:0919:0519:50 20:49
Haddiema 07:1208:1809:1010:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1018:1019:0619:51 20:50
Iz-Zejtun More    07:1208:1909:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1118:1119:0719:52 20:50
Farrugia 07:1208:1909:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1118:1119:0719:52 20:50
Diacono 07:1408:2009:1210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1218:1219:0819:53 20:51
Gwiedi 07:1508:2109:1310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1318:1319:0919:53 20:52
Wistin 07:1508:2209:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1418:1419:1019:54 20:52
Isqof 07:1608:2309:1510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1519:1019:54 20:53
Rumana 07:1708:2409:1510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1518:1519:1119:55 20:53
Crieki 07:1808:2409:1610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1618:1619:1219:55 20:53
Paola More    07:1808:2509:1710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1719:1219:56 20:54
Huxlief 07:1808:2509:1710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:1719:1219:56 20:54
Iz-Zejtun More    07:1908:2609:1810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:1819:1319:56 20:55
Tmiem 07:1908:2609:1810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:1819:1319:56 20:55
Herba 07:2008:2709:1810:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1818:1819:1419:57 20:55
Xaghri 07:2008:2709:1910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:1919:1419:57 20:55
Strejnu 07:2108:2809:2010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:2019:1519:58 20:56
Marsaskala More    07:2208:2909:2010:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2018:2019:1619:58 20:56
Basli 07:2208:2909:2010:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2018:2019:1619:58 20:56
Mamo 07:2308:3009:2110:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2118:2119:1719:59 20:57
Vahla 07:2408:3109:2210:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2218:2219:1820:00 20:58
Noqra 07:2508:3309:2310:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2318:2319:1920:00 20:58
Baija 07:2608:3309:2410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:2419:1920:01 20:59
Mahsel 07:2608:3409:2410:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2418:2419:2020:01 20:59
Qaws 07:2708:3509:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2618:2619:2120:02 21:00
Ashby 07:2808:3609:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2618:2619:2120:02 21:00
Xedha 07:2808:3609:2610:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2618:2619:2220:02 21:00
Grigal 07:2908:3709:2710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2718:2719:2220:03 21:01
Xmiel 07:3008:3809:2810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2818:2819:2320:04 21:02
Marsaskala 07:3208:4009:3010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:3019:2520:05 21:03
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Universita 4 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Il-Marsa More    06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2019:20 20:20
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:2007:2008:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2019:20 20:20
Hal Luqa More    06:2307:2308:2309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:2319:23 20:23
Ghammieri 06:2307:2308:2309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:2319:23 20:23
San Vincenz More    06:2307:2308:2409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2319:23 20:23
Vincenz 1 06:2307:2308:2409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2319:23 20:23
Vincenz 2 06:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2515:2516:2517:2518:2419:24 20:24
Vincenz 3 06:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2519:25 20:25
Vincenz 4 06:2507:2508:2609:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2715:2716:2717:2718:2519:25 20:25
Vincenz 1 06:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:26 20:26
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:26 20:26
Ingieret 06:2607:2608:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:26 20:26
Hal Farrug More    06:2707:2708:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:2719:27 20:27
Farrug 06:2707:2708:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:2719:27 20:27
Egrett 06:2907:2908:2909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2919:29 20:29
Masgar 06:2907:2908:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:2919:29 20:29
Schinas 06:2907:2908:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:2919:29 20:29
Militari 06:3007:3008:3009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3019:30 20:30
Masgar 06:3007:3008:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3019:30 20:30
Sarsella 06:3007:3008:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:30 20:30
Schinas 06:3107:3108:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3119:31 20:31
Hal Luqa More    06:3207:3208:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3219:32 20:32
Tumas 06:3207:3208:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3219:32 20:32
Azzopardi 06:3407:3408:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:34 20:34
Mitjar 06:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:35 20:35
Avjazzjoni 06:3607:3608:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:3619:36 20:36
Airport 3 06:3807:3808:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3819:38 20:38
Il-Gudja More    06:4007:4008:4109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4019:40 20:40
Bir 06:4007:4008:4109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4019:40 20:40
Burglat 06:4107:4108:4209:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4515:4516:4517:4518:4119:41 20:41
Habel 06:4207:4208:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:4219:42 20:42
Pigot 06:4307:4308:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4615:4616:4617:4618:4319:43 20:43
L-Eghrijel 06:4407:4408:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4715:4716:4717:4718:4419:44 20:44
Castagna 06:4407:4408:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4815:4816:4817:4818:4419:44 20:44
Annunziata 06:4507:4508:4609:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4915:4916:4917:4918:4519:45 20:45
Ciru 06:4507:4508:4709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:4519:45 20:45
Gudja 06:4607:4608:4709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5015:5016:5017:5018:4619:46 20:46
Gibja 06:4607:4608:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5115:5116:5117:5118:4619:46 20:46
Bettina 06:4807:4808:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5315:5316:5317:5318:4819:48 20:48
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:4907:4908:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5315:5316:5317:5318:4919:49 20:49
Dawret 06:4907:4908:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5315:5316:5317:5318:4919:49 20:49
Gistakor 06:4907:4908:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5415:5416:5417:5418:4919:49 20:49
Gravina 06:5007:5008:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5415:5416:5417:5418:5019:50 20:50
Demicoli 06:5007:5008:5209:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5515:5516:5517:5518:5019:50 20:50
Miftuh 06:5107:5108:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5615:5616:5617:5618:5119:51 20:51
Combini 06:5207:5208:5309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5715:5716:5717:5718:5219:52 20:52
Tumbarella 06:5207:5208:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5715:5716:5717:5718:5219:52 20:52
Telleritu 06:5307:5308:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5815:5816:5817:5818:5319:53 20:53
Hareb 06:5307:5308:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5815:5816:5817:5818:5319:53 20:53
Bir id-Deheb More    06:5407:5408:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0114:5915:5916:5917:5918:5419:54 20:54
Deheb 6 06:5407:5408:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0114:5915:5916:5917:5918:5419:54 20:54
Haddiema 06:5507:5508:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0016:0017:0018:0018:5519:55 20:55
Iz-Zejtun More    06:5607:5608:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0116:0117:0118:0118:5619:56 20:56
Farrugia 06:5607:5608:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0116:0117:0118:0118:5619:56 20:56
Diacono 06:5707:5708:5810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0216:0217:0218:0218:5719:57 20:57
Gwiedi 06:5707:5708:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0316:0317:0318:0318:5719:57 20:57
Wistin 06:5807:5808:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0316:0317:0318:0318:5819:58 20:58
Isqof 06:5807:5809:0010:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0416:0417:0418:0418:5819:58 20:58
Rumana 06:5907:5909:0010:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0516:0517:0518:0518:5919:59 20:59
Crieki 06:5907:5909:0110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0516:0517:0518:0518:5919:59 20:59
Paola More    07:0008:0009:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0616:0617:0618:0619:0020:00 21:00
Huxlief 07:0008:0009:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0616:0617:0618:0619:0020:00 21:00
Iz-Zejtun More    07:0108:0109:0210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0616:0617:0618:0619:0120:01 21:01
Tmiem 07:0108:0109:0210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0616:0617:0618:0619:0120:01 21:01
Herba 07:0108:0109:0310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0716:0717:0718:0719:0120:01 21:01
Xaghri 07:0108:0109:0310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0716:0717:0718:0719:0120:01 21:01
Strejnu 07:0208:0209:0410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:0816:0817:0818:0819:0220:02 21:02
Marsaskala More    07:0308:0309:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0916:0917:0918:0919:0320:03 21:03
Basli 07:0308:0309:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0916:0917:0918:0919:0320:03 21:03
Mamo 07:0308:0309:0510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1016:1017:1018:1019:0320:03 21:03
Vahla 07:0408:0409:0610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1116:1117:1118:1119:0420:04 21:04
Noqra 07:0508:0509:0710:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1116:1117:1118:1119:0520:05 21:05
Baija 07:0508:0509:0710:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1216:1217:1218:1219:0520:05 21:05
Mahsel 07:0608:0609:0810:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1216:1217:1218:1219:0620:06 21:06
Qaws 07:0708:0709:0810:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1316:1317:1318:1319:0720:07 21:07
Ashby 07:0708:0709:0910:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1416:1417:1418:1419:0720:07 21:07
Xedha 07:0708:0709:0910:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1416:1417:1418:1419:0720:07 21:07
Grigal 07:0808:0809:1010:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1516:1517:1518:1519:0820:08 21:08
Xmiel 07:0808:0809:1010:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1516:1517:1518:1519:0820:08 21:08
Marsaskala 07:1008:1009:1210:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1716:1717:1718:1719:1020:10 21:10
Mater Dei More    06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Sptar 3 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
L-Imsida More    06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Universita 4 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Il-Marsa More    06:1807:1808:1809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1819:18 20:18
Marsa Park & Ride 5 06:1807:1808:1809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1819:18 20:18
Hal Luqa More    06:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2119:21 20:21
Ghammieri 06:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2119:21 20:21
San Vincenz More    06:2107:2108:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2119:21 20:21
Vincenz 1 06:2107:2108:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2119:21 20:21
Vincenz 2 06:2207:2208:2209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2219:22 20:22
Vincenz 3 06:2307:2308:2309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2319:23 20:23
Vincenz 4 06:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2419:24 20:24
Vincenz 1 06:2407:2408:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2419:24 20:24
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:2407:2408:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2419:24 20:24
Ingieret 06:2407:2408:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2419:24 20:24
Hal Farrug More    06:2507:2508:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2519:25 20:25
Farrug 06:2507:2508:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2519:25 20:25
Egrett 06:2607:2608:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2619:26 20:26
Masgar 06:2707:2708:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2719:27 20:27
Schinas 06:2707:2708:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2719:27 20:27
Militari 06:2707:2708:2709:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2719:27 20:27
Masgar 06:2807:2808:2809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2819:28 20:28
Sarsella 06:2807:2808:2809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2819:28 20:28
Schinas 06:2907:2908:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:2919:29 20:29
Hal Luqa More    06:2907:2908:2909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:2919:29 20:29
Tumas 06:2907:2908:2909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:2919:29 20:29
Azzopardi 06:3107:3108:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3119:31 20:31
Mitjar 06:3207:3208:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3219:32 20:32
Avjazzjoni 06:3307:3308:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3319:33 20:33
Airport 3 06:3507:3508:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3519:35 20:35
Il-Gudja More    06:3607:3608:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3619:36 20:36
Bir 06:3607:3608:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3619:36 20:36
Burglat 06:3707:3708:3709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3719:37 20:37
Habel 06:3807:3808:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3819:38 20:38
Pigot 06:3907:3908:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:3919:39 20:39
L-Eghrijel 06:4007:4008:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4019:40 20:40
Castagna 06:4007:4008:4009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4019:40 20:40
Annunziata 06:4107:4108:4109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4119:41 20:41
Ciru 06:4107:4108:4109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4119:41 20:41
Gudja 06:4207:4208:4209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4219:42 20:42
Gibja 06:4207:4208:4209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4219:42 20:42
Bettina 06:4407:4408:4409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4419:44 20:44
Hal Ghaxaq More    06:4407:4408:4409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4419:44 20:44
Dawret 06:4407:4408:4409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4419:44 20:44
Gistakor 06:4407:4408:4409:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:4419:44 20:44
Gravina 06:4507:4508:4509:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4519:45 20:45
Demicoli 06:4607:4608:4609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4619:46 20:46
Miftuh 06:4607:4608:4609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4619:46 20:46
Combini 06:4707:4708:4709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4719:47 20:47
Tumbarella 06:4707:4708:4709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4719:47 20:47
Telleritu 06:4807:4808:4809:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:4819:48 20:48
Hareb 06:4807:4808:4809:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4819:48 20:48
Bir id-Deheb More    06:4907:4908:4909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4919:49 20:49
Deheb 6 06:4907:4908:4909:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:4919:49 20:49
Haddiema 06:5007:5008:5009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5019:50 20:50
Iz-Zejtun More    06:5007:5008:5009:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5019:50 20:50
Farrugia 06:5007:5008:5009:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5019:50 20:50
Diacono 06:5107:5108:5109:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5119:51 20:51
Gwiedi 06:5207:5208:5209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5219:52 20:52
Wistin 06:5207:5208:5210:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5219:52 20:52
Isqof 06:5307:5308:5310:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5319:53 20:53
Rumana 06:5307:5308:5310:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5319:53 20:53
Crieki 06:5307:5308:5310:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5319:53 20:53
Paola More    06:5407:5408:5410:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5419:54 20:54
Huxlief 06:5407:5408:5410:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5419:54 20:54
Iz-Zejtun More    06:5507:5508:5510:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5519:55 20:55
Tmiem 06:5507:5508:5510:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:5519:55 20:55
Herba 06:5507:5508:5510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:55 20:55
Xaghri 06:5507:5508:5510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5519:55 20:55
Strejnu 06:5607:5608:5610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:56 20:56
Marsaskala More    06:5607:5608:5610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:56 20:56
Basli 06:5607:5608:5610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5619:56 20:56
Mamo 06:5707:5708:5710:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0618:5719:57 20:57
Vahla 06:5807:5808:5810:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:5819:58 20:58
Noqra 06:5807:5808:5810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0818:5819:58 20:58
Baija 06:5907:5908:5910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0818:5919:59 20:59
Mahsel 06:5907:5908:5910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0918:5919:59 20:59
Qaws 07:0008:0009:0010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0020:00 21:00
Ashby 07:0008:0009:0010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0020:00 21:00
Xedha 07:0008:0009:0010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0020:00 21:00
Grigal 07:0108:0109:0110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0120:01 21:01
Xmiel 07:0208:0209:0210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0220:02 21:02
Marsaskala 07:0308:0309:0310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0320:03 21:03