Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Valletta - Caghaq 13
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Valletta A13 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Il-Floriana More    05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Floriani C 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Bombi 4 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Tal-Pietà More    05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Pieta 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
L-Imsida More    05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Marina 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Kullegg 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Msida 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Argens 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Ta' Xbiex More    05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Enrico 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Il-Gzira More    05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Gzira 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ponsonby 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Tas-Sliema More    05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Bouverie 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Ferries 5 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Sliema 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Chalet 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Ghadir 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Torri 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Exiles 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Antik 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
San Giljan More    05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Balluta 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Olivier 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Spinola 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Ross 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
San Giljan 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Is-Swieqi More    05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Swieqi 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Pembroke Park & Ride 2 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Pembroke More    05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Madliena 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Kosta 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Evangelista 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Caghaq 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Il-Belt Valletta More    05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Valletta A13 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Il-Floriana More    05:05 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Floriani C 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Bombi 4 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57
Tal-Pietà More    05:07 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58
Pieta 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58
L-Imsida More    05:09 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01
Marina 05:09 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01
Kullegg 05:10 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02
Msida 05:10 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03
Argens 05:11 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:04
Ta' Xbiex More    05:12 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:05
Enrico 05:12 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:05
Il-Gzira More    05:12 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:05
Gzira 05:12 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:05
Ponsonby 05:13 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:07
Tas-Sliema More    05:14 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08
Bouverie 05:14 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08
Ferries 5 05:15 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:09
Sliema 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:10
Chalet 05:16 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:10
Ghadir 05:17 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:11
Torri 05:17 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:13
Exiles 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:13
Antik 05:18 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:14
San Giljan More    05:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:15
Balluta 05:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:15
Olivier 05:20 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:16
Spinola 05:21 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:17
Ross 05:21 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:18
San Giljan 05:22 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:19
Is-Swieqi More    05:23 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:20
Swieqi 05:23 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:20
Pembroke Park & Ride 2 05:24 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:22
Pembroke More    05:25 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:23
Madliena 05:25 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:23
Kosta 05:26 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:24
Bahar ic-Caghaq More    05:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:28
Evangelista 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:28
Caghaq 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:30
Il-Belt Valletta More    06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Valletta A13 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Il-Floriana More    06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Floriani C 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Bombi 4 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Tal-Pietà More    06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Pieta 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
L-Imsida More    06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Marina 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Kullegg 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Msida 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Argens 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Ta' Xbiex More    06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Enrico 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Il-Gzira More    06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Gzira 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ponsonby 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Tas-Sliema More    06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Bouverie 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Ferries 5 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Sliema 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Chalet 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Ghadir 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Torri 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10: