Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Xghajra - Pembroke P+R 120
Ix-Xghajra More    07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Xghajra 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Penza 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Cern 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Glavan 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Gakbu 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36
Wignacourt 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37
Bocci 07:41 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38
Haz-Zabbar More    07:43 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39
Marzebb 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39
Bumunqar 07:44 08:14 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40
Alessio 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41
Burbur 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42
Imqaddsa 07:48 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43
Santwarju 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43
Baruni 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44
Medjatrici 07:51 08:21 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:44
Madrin 07:53 08:23 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:45
Cikas 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:46
Il-Fgura More    07:56 08:26 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:47
Hompesch 07:56 08:26 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:47
Gallu 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:47
Fgura 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48
Punika 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49
Blandun 08:01 08:31 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50
Grasso 08:02 08:32 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:50
Consigli 08:03 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51
Paola More    08:05 08:35 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:52
Paule 08:05 08:35 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:52
Lourdes 08:06 08:36 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53
Il-Marsa More    08:11 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:56
Ottoman 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:56
Ceppuna 08:14 08:44 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:31 19:01 19:27 19:57
Marsa Park & Ride 3 08:20 08:50 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01
Qaddisin 08:22 08:51 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:02
Is-Swatar More    08:32 09:01 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:47 19:15 19:40 20:10
Qroqq 5 08:32 09:01 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:47 19:15 19:40 20:10
L-Imsida More    08:35 09:04 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:34 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:12
Universita 1 08:35 09:04 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:34 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:12
Mater Dei More    08:36 09:05 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13
Mater Dei 2 08:36 09:05 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:13
Sptar 1 08:38 09:07 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:37 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:14
Sptar 2 08:38 09:07 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:15
San Gwann More    08:40 09:08 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:16
Industrijali 08:40 09:08 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 18:54 19:21 19:46 20:16
Galea 08:41 09:10 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:17
Felic 08:42 09:11 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:23 19:48 20:18
Baruza 08:43 09:11 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 18:57 19:23 19:48 20:18
Korvu 08:44 09:12 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:19
Longo 08:45 09:13 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:43 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:20
Il-Kappara More    08:46 09:14 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:21
Kuncizzjoni 08:46 09:14 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:21
San Gwann More    08:47 09:15 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:21
Gwann 08:47 09:15 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:21
Rihan 08:48 09:16 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:22
Balal 08:49 09:17 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:23
Busuttil 08:49 09:18 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:04 19:28 19:53 20:23
Emvin 08:51 09:19 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:25
Briffa 08:52 09:20 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:06 19:30 19:55 20:25
Stefanotis 08:53 09:21 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:07 19:31 19:56 20:26
Pelikan 08:53 09:21 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:07 19:31 19:56 20:26
Ta' Giorni More    08:54 09:22 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:08 19:32 19:57 20:27
Baltiku 08:54 09:22 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:08 19:32 19:57 20:27
Kalci 08:57 09:24 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:29
San Giljan More    08:59 09:26 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:12 19:35 20:00 20:30
Borg 08:59 09:26 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:12 19:35 20:00 20:30
Ross 09:00 09:27 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:13 19:36 20:01 20:31
San Giljan 09:01 09:28 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:14 19:37 20:02 20:32
Is-Swieqi More    09:03 09:30 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:16 19:39 20:04 20:34
Swieqi 09:03 09:30 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:16 19:39 20:04 20:34
Pembroke More    09:04 09:32 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:18 19:40 20:05 20:35
Normandy 09:04 09:32 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:18 19:40 20:05 20:35
Pembroke Park & Ride 3 09:06 09:33 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:19 19:41 20:06 20:36
Ix-Xghajra More    07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Xghajra 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Penza 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Cern 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Glavan 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Gakbu 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Wignacourt 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Bocci 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Haz-Zabbar More    07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Marzebb 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Bumunqar 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Alessio 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Burbur 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Imqaddsa 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Santwarju 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Baruni 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Medjatrici 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Madrin 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Cikas 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Il-Fgura More    07:50 08:20 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Hompesch 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Gallu 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Fgura 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Punika 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Blandun 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Grasso 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Consigli 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Paola More    07:56 08:26 08:56 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Paule 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Lourdes 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Il-Marsa More    08:01 08:31 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Ottoman 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Ceppuna 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Marsa Park & Ride 3 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Qaddisin 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Is-Swatar More    08:16 08:46 09:17 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Qroqq 5 08:16 08:46 09:17 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
L-Imsida More    08:18 08:48 09:20 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Universita 1 08:18 08:48 09:20 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Mater Dei More    08:19 08:49 09:21 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Mater Dei 2 08:19 08:49 09:21 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Sptar 1 08:20 08:50 09:22 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Sptar 2 08:20 08:50 09:23 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
San Gwann More    08:21 08:51 09:24 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Industrijali 08:21 08:51 09:24 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Galea 08:23 08:53 09:25 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Felic 08:23 08:53 09:26 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Baruza 08:24 08:54 09:27 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Korvu 08:24 08:54 09:28 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24
Longo 08:25 08:55 09:28 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Il-Kappara More    08:26 08:56 09:30 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Kuncizzjoni 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
San Gwann More    08:27 08:57 09:30 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Gwann 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Rihan 08:27 08:57 09:31 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Balal 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Busuttil 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
Emvin 08:30 09:00 09:34 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
Briffa 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Stefanotis 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:45 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Pelikan 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:45 12:15 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Ta' Giorni More    08:32 09:02 09:37 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:46 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Baltiku 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:46 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Kalci 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:48 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
San Giljan More    08:35 09:05 09:41 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:49 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Borg 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:49 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Ross 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:50 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37
San Giljan 08:37 09:07 09:43 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:51 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
Is-Swieqi More    08:39 09:09 09:44 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:53 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
Swieqi 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:53 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
Pembroke More    08:40 09:10 09:46 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:54 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Normandy 08:40 09:10 09:46 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:54 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41
Pembroke Park & Ride 3 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:55 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
Ix-Xghajra More    07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Xghajra 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Penza 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Cern 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Glavan 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Gakbu 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Wignacourt 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Bocci 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Haz-Zabbar More    07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Marzebb 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Bumunqar 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Alessio 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Burbur 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Imqaddsa 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Santwarju 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Baruni 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Medjatrici 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Madrin 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
Cikas 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Il-Fgura More    07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Hompesch 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Gallu 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Fgura 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Punika 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Blandun 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Grasso 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Consigli 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
Paola More    07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Paule 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52
Lourdes 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
Il-Marsa More    07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Ottoman 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Ceppuna 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Marsa Park & Ride 3 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Qaddisin 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Is-Swatar More    08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Qroqq 5 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
L-Imsida More    08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Universita 1 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Mater Dei More    08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Mater Dei 2 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Sptar 1 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Sptar 2 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
San Gwann More    08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Industrijali 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14