Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Xghajra - Pembroke 120
Ix-Xghajra More    07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05 14:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35
Xghajra 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05 14:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35
Penza 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:05 14:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:35
Cern 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:06 14:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:36
Glavan 07:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:06 14:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:36
Gakbu 07:3608:0608:3609:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:07 14:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3619:0619:36
Wignacourt 07:3708:0708:3709:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:08 14:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3719:0719:37
Bocci 07:3808:0808:3809:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:09 14:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3819:0819:38
Haz-Zabbar More    07:3908:0908:3909:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:10 14:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3919:0919:39
Marzebb 07:3908:0908:3909:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:10 14:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:3919:0919:39
Bumunqar 07:4008:1008:4009:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:11 14:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4019:1019:40
Alessio 07:4008:1008:4009:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:12 14:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4119:1119:41
Burbur 07:4108:1108:4109:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:13 14:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:41
Imqaddsa 07:4208:1208:4209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:14 14:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:1219:42
Santwarju 07:4208:1208:4209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:14 14:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4319:1319:43
Baruni 07:4308:1308:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:15 14:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4419:1419:44
Medjatrici 07:4408:1408:4409:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:16 14:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4419:1419:44
Madrin 07:4408:1408:4409:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:17 14:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4519:1519:45
Cikas 07:4508:1508:4509:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:18 14:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4619:1619:46
Il-Fgura More    07:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:19 14:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4619:1619:46
Hompesch 07:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:19 14:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4619:1619:46
Gallu 07:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:19 14:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4719:1719:47
Fgura 07:4708:1708:4709:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:20 14:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4719:1719:47
Punika 07:4808:1808:4809:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:21 14:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4819:1819:48
Blandun 07:4908:1908:4909:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:22 14:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4919:1919:49
Grasso 07:4908:1908:4909:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:23 14:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5019:2019:50
Consigli 07:5008:2008:5009:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:24 14:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5019:2019:50
Paola More    07:5008:2008:5009:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:24 14:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5119:2119:51
Paola 2 07:5008:2008:5009:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:24 14:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5119:2119:51
Paule 07:5108:2108:5109:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:25 14:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5219:2219:52
Lourdes 07:5108:2108:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:26 14:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5219:2219:52
Il-Marsa More    07:5308:2308:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:28 14:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5419:2419:54
Xwieni 07:5308:2308:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:28 14:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5419:2419:54
Ottoman 07:5408:2408:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:29 14:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5519:2519:55
Ceppuna 07:5508:2508:5509:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:31 15:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5619:2619:56
Marsa Park & Ride 3 07:5908:2908:5909:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:35 15:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0019:3020:00
Qaddisin 08:0008:3009:0009:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:36 15:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0119:3120:01
Is-Swatar More    08:0508:3509:0509:4110:1110:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4314:1314:43 15:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0819:3820:08
Qroqq 5 08:0508:3509:0509:4110:1110:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4314:1314:43 15:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0819:3820:08
L-Imsida More    08:0708:3709:0709:4310:1310:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4514:1514:45 15:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0919:3920:09
Universita 1 08:0708:3709:0709:4310:1310:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4514:1514:45 15:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0919:3920:09
Mater Dei More    08:0808:3809:0809:4410:1410:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4614:1614:46 15:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1119:4120:11
Mater Dei 2 08:0808:3809:0809:4410:1410:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4614:1614:46 15:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1119:4120:11
Sptar 1 08:0908:3909:0909:4510:1510:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4714:1714:47 15:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1119:4120:11
Sptar 2 08:0908:3909:0909:4510:1510:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4714:1714:47 15:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1219:4220:12
San Gwann More    08:1008:4009:1009:4610:1610:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:4914:1914:49 15:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1319:4320:13
Industrijali 08:1008:4009:1009:4610:1610:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:4914:1914:49 15:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1319:4320:13
Galea 08:1108:4109:1109:4710:1710:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1419:4420:14
Felic 08:1108:4109:1109:4710:1710:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5014:2014:50 15:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1419:4420:14
Baruza 08:1208:4209:1209:4810:1810:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5114:2114:51 15:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1519:4520:15
Korvu 08:1208:4209:1209:4810:1810:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5114:2114:51 15:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1519:4520:15
Longo 08:1308:4309:1309:4910:1910:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5214:2214:52 15:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1619:4620:16
Il-Kappara More    08:1408:4409:1409:5010:2010:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5314:2314:53 15:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1719:4720:17
Kuncizzjoni 08:1408:4409:1409:5010:2010:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5314:2314:53 15:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1719:4720:17
San Gwann More    08:1408:4409:1409:5010:2010:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5414:2414:54 15:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1719:4720:17
Gwann 08:1408:4409:1409:5010:2010:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5414:2414:54 15:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1719:4720:17
Rihan 08:1408:4409:1409:5010:2010:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5414:2414:54 15:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1819:4820:18
Balal 08:1508:4509:1509:5110:2110:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5514:2514:55 15:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1919:4920:19
Busuttil 08:1508:4509:1509:5110:2110:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5514:2514:55 15:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1919:4920:19
Emvin 08:1608:4609:1609:5210:2211:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3013:5714:2714:57 15:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2019:5020:20
Briffa 08:1708:4709:1709:5310:2311:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3113:5714:2714:57 15:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2119:5120:21
Stefanotis 08:1708:4709:1709:5310:2311:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3113:5814:2814:58 15:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2119:5120:21
Pelikan 08:1808:4809:1809:5410:2411:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3213:5814:2814:58 15:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2119:5120:21
Ta' Giorni More    08:1808:4809:1809:5410:2411:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3313:5914:2914:59 15:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2219:5220:22
Baltiku 08:1808:4809:1809:5410:2411:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3313:5914:2914:59 15:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2219:5220:22
Kalci 08:1908:4909:1909:5510:2511:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0014:3015:00 15:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2419:5420:24
San Giljan More    08:2108:5109:2109:5710:2711:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0214:3215:02 15:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2519:5520:25
Borg 08:2108:5109:2109:5710:2711:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0214:3215:02 15:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2519:5520:25
Ross 08:2108:5109:2109:5710:2711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0314:3315:03 15:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2619:5620:26
San Giljan 08:2208:5209:2209:5810:2811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0314:3315:03 15:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2719:5720:27
Is-Swieqi More    08:2308:5309:2309:5910:2911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0514:3515:05 15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2819:5820:28
Swieqi 08:2308:5309:2309:5910:2911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0514:3515:05 15:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2819:5820:28
Pembroke More    08:2408:5409:2410:0010:3011:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0614:3615:06 15:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:2919:5920:29
Normandy 08:2408:5409:2410:0010:3011:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0614:3615:06 15:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:2919:5920:29
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 08:2508:5509:2510:0110:3111:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:0714:3715:07 15:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:3020:0020:30
Ix-Xghajra More    08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
Xghajra 08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
Penza 08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
Cern 08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
Glavan 08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
Gakbu 08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
Wignacourt 08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
Bocci 08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08
Haz-Zabbar More    08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Marzebb 08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09
Bumunqar 08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Alessio 08:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Burbur 08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11
Imqaddsa 08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12
Santwarju 08:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13
Baruni 08:1309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14
Medjatrici 08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14
Madrin 08:1409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
Cikas 08:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Il-Fgura More    08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Hompesch 08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16
Gallu 08:1609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Fgura 08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
Punika 08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18
Blandun 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
Grasso 08:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Consigli 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
Paola More    08:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Paola 2 08:2009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
Paule 08:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22
Lourdes 08:2109:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22
Il-Marsa More    08:2309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
Xwieni 08:2309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
Ottoman 08:2409:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25
Ceppuna 08:2509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26
Marsa Park & Ride 3 08:2909:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30
Qaddisin 08:3009:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31
Is-Swatar More    08:3509:3610:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:38
Qroqq 5 08:3509:3610:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:38
L-Imsida More    08:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:39
Universita 1 08:3709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:39
Mater Dei More    08:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:41
Mater Dei 2 08:3809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:41
Sptar 1 08:3909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:41
Sptar 2 08:3909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:42
San Gwann More    08:4009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:43
Industrijali 08:4009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:43
Galea 08:4109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:44
Felic 08:4109:4210:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:44
Baruza 08:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:45
Korvu 08:4209:4310:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:45
Longo 08:4309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:46
Il-Kappara More    08:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:47
Kuncizzjoni 08:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:47
San Gwann More    08:4409:4510:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:47
Gwann 08:4409:4510:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:47
Rihan 08:4409:4510:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:48
Balal 08:4509:4610:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:49
Busuttil 08:4509:4610:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:49
Emvin 08:4609:4710:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:50
Briffa 08:4709:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:51
Stefanotis 08:4709:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:51
Pelikan 08:4809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:51
Ta' Giorni More    08:4809:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:52
Baltiku 08:4809:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:52
Kalci 08:4909:5010:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:54
San Giljan More    08:5109:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:55
Borg 08:5109:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:55
Ross 08:5109:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:56
San Giljan 08:5209:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:57
Is-Swieqi More    08:5309:5410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:58
Swieqi 08:5309:5410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:58
Pembroke More    08:5409:5510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:59
Normandy 08:5409:5510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:59
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 08:5509:5610:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5720:00
Pembroke - Xghajra 120
Pembroke More    05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:57
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:27 12:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:27 19:57
St Andrews 05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:28 12:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:28 19:58
Patrizu 05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:30 13:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2918:5919:29 19:59
St.Andrew 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:31 13:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3019:0019:30 20:00
Napuljun 06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:32 13:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3119:0119:31 20:01
Manche 06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:33 13:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3219:0219:32 20:02
Sisner 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:33 13:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3219:0219:32 20:02
Mons 06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:34 13:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3319:0319:33 20:03
Malfeggiani 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3319:0319:33 20:03
Rigord 06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:35 13:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3419:0419:34 20:04
Burma 06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:37 13:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3519:0519:35 20:05
Cassino 06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:38 13:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3619:0619:36 20:06
Ruzar 06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:39 13:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3719:0719:37 20:07
Paceville More    06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:39 20:09
Portanier 06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:39 20:09
Profs 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:41 13:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:3919:0919:39 20:09
Ganado 06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:42 13:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4019:1019:40 20:10
Paceville 06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:43 13:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:1119:41 20:11
Dragonara 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:44 13:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4119:1119:41 20:11
Qaliet 06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:45 13:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4219:1219:42 20:12
San Giljan More    06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:46 13:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:1319:43 20:13
Ross 06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:46 13:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:1319:43 20:13
Spinola 06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:46 13:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:1319:43 20:13
Ghomor 06:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:47 13:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4419:1419:44 20:14
Ta' Giorni More    06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:48 13:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4519:1519:45 20:15
Kalci 06:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:48 13:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4519:1519:45 20:15
Baltiku 06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:49 13:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4519:1519:45 20:15
San Gwann More    06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:51 13:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4719:1719:47 20:17
Pelikan 06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:51 13:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4719:1719:47 20:17
Stefanotis 06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:51 13:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4719:1719:47 20:17
Briffa 06:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:52 13:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4819:1819:48 20:18
Emvin 06:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:52 13:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4819:1819:48 20:18
Busuttil 06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:53 13:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:4919:1919:49 20:19
Balal 06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:54 13:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:4919:1919:49 20:19
Gwann 06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:55 13:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5019:2019:50 20:20
Il-Kappara More    06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:56 13:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5119:2119:51 20:21
Kuncizzjoni 06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:56 13:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5119:2119:51 20:21
Longo 06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:57 13:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5219:2219:52 20:22
San Gwann More    06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:57 13:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5219:2219:52 20:22
Korvu 06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:57 13:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5219:2219:52 20:22
Felic 06:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:59 13:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5319:2319:53 20:23
Galea 06:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:59 13:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5419:2419:54 20:24
Industrijali 06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2413:00 13:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5519:2519:55 20:25
Mater Dei More    06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2513:01 13:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5619:2619:56 20:26
Sptar 1 06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2513:01 13:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5619:2619:56 20:26
Sptar 3 06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2513:02 13:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3218:5619:2619:56 20:26
L-Imsida More    06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2813:05 13:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5919:2919:59 20:29
Universita 4 06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2813:05 13:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5919:2919:59 20:29
Hal Qormi More    06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:14 13:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0619:3620:06 20:36
Qaddisin 06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:14 13:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0619:3620:06 20:36
Il-Marsa More    06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:15 13:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0719:3720:07 20:37
Marsa Park & Ride 4 06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:15 13:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0719:3720:07 20:37
Qaddisin 06:3407:0407:3408:0408:3409:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:16 13:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:0819:3820:08 20:38
Moro 06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:1009:4010:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:20 13:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1319:4320:11 20:41
Bacir 06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:1109:4110:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:21 13:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1419:4420:12 20:42
Paola More    06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:1209:4210:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:21 13:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1519:4520:13 20:43
Addolorata 06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:1209:4210:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:21 13:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1519:4520:13 20:43
Lourdes 06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1309:4310:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:23 13:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1719:4720:14 20:44
Paola 3 06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1409:4410:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:24 13:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:1819:4820:15 20:45
Il-Fgura More    06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1509:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:25 13:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:1919:4920:16 20:46
Consigli 06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1509:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:25 13:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:1919:4920:16 20:46
Grasso 06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1509:4510:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:25 13:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2019:5020:16 20:46
Blandun 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1609:4610:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:26 13:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2119:5120:17 20:47
Punika 06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1609:4610:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:27 13:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2219:5220:17 20:47
Fgura 06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1709:4710:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:28 13:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2319:5320:18 20:48
Gallu 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1809:4810:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:28 13:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2319:5320:19 20:49
Hompesch 06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1809:4810:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:29 13:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2419:5420:19 20:49
Haz-Zabbar More    06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:30 14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2519:5520:20 20:50
Cikas 06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1909:4910:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:30 14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:2519:5520:20 20:50
Madrin 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:2009:5010:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:31 14:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:2619:5620:21 20:51
Medjatrici 06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:2009:5010:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:31 14:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2719:5720:21 20:51
Bajjada 06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:2109:5110:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:32 14:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:2819:5820:22 20:52
Lawrenz 06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:2209:5210:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:33 14:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:2919:5920:23 20:53
Burbur 06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:2209:5210:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:33 14:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3020:0020:23 20:53
Hofra 06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2309:5310:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:34 14:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3020:0020:24 20:54
Sebbellika 06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2309:5310:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:35 14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3120:0120:24 20:54
Bumunqar 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2409:5410:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:35 14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:3220:0220:25 20:55
Marzebb 06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2409:5410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:36 14:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:3320:0320:25 20:55
Ix-Xghajra More    06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2509:5510:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:36 14:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:3420:0420:26 20:56
Bocci 06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2509:5510:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:36 14:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:3420:0420:26 20:56
Wignacourt 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2609:5610:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:38 14:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:3520:0520:27 20:57
Ritchie 06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2609:5610:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:38 14:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:3620:0620:27 20:57
Mahoney 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2709:5710:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:39 14:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:3620:0620:28 20:58
Ispnott 06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2709:5710:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:39 14:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:3720:0720:28 20:58
Qassisin 06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2809:5810:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:40 14:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:3820:0820:29 20:59
Xghajra 06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2909:5910:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:41 14:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:3920:0920:30 21:00
Pembroke More    05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:57
St Andrews 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:58
Patrizu 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:59
St.Andrew 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
Napuljun 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00 20:00
Manche 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:01
Sisner 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:02
Mons 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:02
Malfeggiani 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Rigord 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:03
Burma 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04 20:04
Cassino 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Ruzar 06:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06 20:06
Paceville More    06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Portanier 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Profs 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Ganado 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08 20:08
Paceville 06:0907:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09 20:09
Dragonara 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
Qaliet 06:1007:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10 20:10
San Giljan More    06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Ross 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Spinola 06:1107:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11 20:11
Ghomor 06:1207:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12 20:12
Ta' Giorni More    06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Kalci 06:1307:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13 20:13
Baltiku 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
San Gwann More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Pelikan 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Stefanotis 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Briffa 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Emvin 06:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16 20:16
Busuttil 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Balal 06:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17 20:17
Gwann 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Il-Kappara More    06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Kuncizzjoni 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Longo 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
San Gwann More    06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Korvu 06:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Felic 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Galea 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Industrijali 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Mater Dei More    06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Sptar 1 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
Sptar 3 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23 20:23
L-Imsida More    06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Universita 4 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:25 20:25
Hal Qormi More    06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Qaddisin 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Il-Marsa More    06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:33
Marsa Park & Ride 4 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:33 20:33
Qaddisin 06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:34
Moro 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Bacir 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:38
Paola More    06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Addolorata 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Lourdes 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:40 20:40
Paola 3 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:41 20:41
Il-Fgura More    06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Consigli 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Grasso 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:42 20:42
Blandun 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Punika 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:43 20:43
Fgura 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:44 20:44
Gallu 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Hompesch 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Haz-Zabbar More    06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Cikas 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:46 20:46
Madrin 06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Medjatrici 06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:47 20:47
Bajjada 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:48 20:48
Lawrenz 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Burbur 06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:49 20:49
Hofra 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Sebbellika 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:50 20:50
Bumunqar 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Marzebb 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:51 20:51
Ix-Xghajra More    06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Bocci 06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:52 20:52
Wignacourt 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:53
Ritchie 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:53 20:53
Mahoney 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Ispnott 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:54 20:54
Qassisin 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:55 20:55
Xghajra 06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:56 20:56
Xghajra Wignacourt - Pembroke 120
Ix-Xghajra More    05:0505:3506:0506:3507:05
Wignacourt 05:0505:3506:0506:3507:05
Ritchie 05:0505:3506:0506:3507:05
Mahoney 05:0505:3506:0506:3507:05
Ispnott 05:0605:3606:0606:3607:06
Qassisin 05:0605:3606:0606:3607:06
Xghajra 05:0705:3706:0706:3707:07
Penza 05:0705:3706:0706:3707:07
Cern 05:0805:3806:0806:3807:08
Glavan 05:0805:3806:0806:3807:08
Gakbu 05:0805:3806:0806:3807:08
Wignacourt 05:0905:3906:0906:3907:09
Bocci 05:1005:4006:1006:4007:10
Haz-Zabbar More    05:1105:4106:1106:4107:11
Marzebb 05:1105:4106:1106:4107:11
Bumunqar 05:1105:4106:1106:4107:11
Alessio 05:1205:4206:1206:4207:12
Burbur 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:13
Imqaddsa 05:1305:4306:1306:4307:13
Santwarju 05:1405:4406:1406:4407:14
Baruni 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:15
Medjatrici 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:15
Madrin 05:1505:4506:1506:4507:15
Cikas 05:1605:4606:1606:4607:16
Il-Fgura More    05:1705:4706:1706:4707:17
Hompesch 05:1705:4706:1706:4707:17
Gallu 05:1705:4706:1706:4707:17
Fgura 05:1805:4806:1806:4807:18
Punika 05:1905:4906:1906:4907:19
Blandun 05:1905:4906:1906:4907:19
Grasso 05:2005:5006:2006:5007:20
Consigli 05:2005:5006:2006:5007:20
Paola More    05:2105:5106:2106:5107:21
Paola 2 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:21
Paule 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:21
Lourdes 05:2205:5206:2206:5207:22
Il-Marsa More    05:2305:5306:2306:5307:23
Xwieni 05:2305:5306:2306:5307:23
Ottoman 05:2405:5406:2406:5407:24
Ceppuna 05:2505:5506:2506:5507:25
Marsa Park & Ride 3 05:2805:5806:2806:5807:28
Qaddisin 05:2905:5906:2906:5907:29
Is-Swatar More    05:3506:0506:3507:0507:35
Qroqq 5 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:35
L-Imsida More    05:3706:0706:3707:0707:37
Universita 1 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:37
Mater Dei More    05:3806:0806:3807:0807:38
Mater Dei 2 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:38
Sptar 1 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:39
Sptar 2 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:39
San Gwann More    05:4006:1006:4007:1007:40
Industrijali 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:40
Galea 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:40
Felic 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:41
Baruza 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:42
Korvu 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:42
Longo 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:43
Il-Kappara More    05:4306:1306:4307:1307:43
Kuncizzjoni 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:43
San Gwann More    05:4406:1406:4407:1407:44
Gwann 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:44
Rihan 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:44
Balal 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:45
Busuttil 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:45
Emvin 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:46
Briffa 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:47
Stefanotis 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:47
Pelikan 05:4706:1706:4707:1707:47
Ta' Giorni More    05:4806:1806:4807:1807:48
Baltiku 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:48
Kalci 05:4906:1906:4907:1907:49
San Giljan More    05:5106:2106:5107:2107:51
Borg 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:51
Ross 05:5106:2106:5107:2107:51
San Giljan 05:5206:2206:5207:2207:52
Is-Swieqi More    05:5306:2306:5307:2307:53
Swieqi 05:5306:2306:5307:2307:53
Pembroke More    05:5406:2406:5407:2407:54
Normandy 05:5406:2406:5407:2407:54
Pembroke Park & Ride 4 05:5506:2506:5507:2507:55