Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Mqabba 117
Mater Dei More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Sptar 3 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
L-Imsida More    06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:07 20:07
Universita 4 06:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:07 20:07
Hal Qormi More    06:1707:1808:1809:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1817:1918:1619:14 20:14
Qaddisin 06:1707:1808:1809:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1817:1918:1619:14 20:14
Il-Marsa More    06:1807:1908:1909:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1917:2018:1719:15 20:15
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:1807:1908:1909:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1917:2018:1719:15 20:15
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:2207:2408:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2417:2518:2119:19 20:18
Ingieret 06:2207:2408:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2417:2518:2119:19 20:18
Hal Farrug More    06:2307:2508:2509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2517:2618:2219:19 20:19
Farrug 06:2307:2508:2509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2517:2618:2219:19 20:19
Schinas 06:2507:2708:2709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2717:2818:2319:21 20:20
Hal Luqa More    06:2507:2808:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:3018:2419:22 20:21
Tumas 06:2507:2808:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:3018:2419:22 20:21
Azzopardi 06:2607:2908:2909:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2917:3118:2519:23 20:22
Mitjar 06:2807:3008:3009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3017:3218:2619:24 20:23
Avjazzjoni 06:2907:3208:3209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3217:3418:2819:25 20:24
Airport 3 06:3207:3608:3609:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3617:3818:3119:27 20:26
Cintra 06:3407:3808:3809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:4018:3319:29 20:28
Hal Kirkop More    06:3607:4008:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4318:3519:31 20:30
Mina 06:3607:4008:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4017:4318:3519:31 20:30
Menhir 06:3707:4108:4109:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4117:4418:3519:31 20:30
Ghasel 06:3807:4208:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4217:4418:3619:32 20:31
Kirkop 06:3807:4308:4309:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4317:4518:3619:32 20:31
Karwija 06:3907:4308:4309:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4317:4618:3719:33 20:32
Artillerija 06:4007:4408:4409:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4417:4618:3719:33 20:32
Hal Safi More    06:4007:4508:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4517:4718:3819:34 20:33
Benedittu 06:4007:4508:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4517:4718:3819:34 20:33
Midri 06:4107:4608:4609:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4617:4918:3919:35 20:34
Punici 06:4207:4608:4609:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4617:4918:4019:35 20:34
Pastorale 06:4207:4708:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:5018:4019:36 20:34
Soru 06:4307:4708:4709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4717:5018:4019:36 20:35
Hajt 06:4307:4808:4809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4817:5118:4119:36 20:35
Iz-Zurrieq More    06:4407:4908:4909:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4917:5218:4219:37 20:36
Xarolla 06:4407:4908:4909:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4917:5218:4219:37 20:36
Martin 06:4507:5008:5009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5017:5318:4319:38 20:37
Filfla 06:4607:5108:5109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5117:5418:4419:39 20:37
Bubaqra 06:4707:5208:5209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5217:5518:4419:39 20:38
Luq 06:4707:5208:5209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5217:5618:4519:40 20:38
Roncali 06:4807:5308:5309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5317:5618:4519:40 20:39
Callus 06:4907:5408:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5417:5718:4619:41 20:39
Piano 06:4907:5508:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5517:5818:4719:41 20:40
Filippu 06:5007:5608:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5617:5918:4719:42 20:41
Inglott 06:5107:5608:5609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5618:0018:4819:43 20:41
Saydon 06:5107:5708:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5718:0018:4919:43 20:42
Zurrieq 06:5207:5808:5809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5818:0118:4919:43 20:42
Formosa 06:5307:5908:5909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5918:0318:5019:45 20:43
Kangu 06:5408:0009:0009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0018:0318:5119:45 20:44
Sardin 06:5508:0009:0009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0018:0418:5219:46 20:44
Nigret 06:5508:0109:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0118:0518:5219:46 20:45
Gibjun 06:5608:0209:0209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0218:0618:5319:47 20:45
Franzina 06:5708:0309:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0318:0718:5419:48 20:46
Gibjun 06:5808:0409:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0418:0818:5519:48 20:47
Nigret 06:5908:0609:0610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0618:1018:5619:49 20:48
Kangu 07:0008:0709:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0718:1118:5719:50 20:49
Formosa 07:0108:0809:0810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0818:1218:5819:51 20:49
Glud 07:0208:0809:0810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0818:1318:5819:51 20:50
Il-Qrendi More    07:0408:1109:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1118:1619:0119:54 20:52
Kartaginizi 07:0408:1109:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1118:1619:0119:54 20:52
Chircop 07:0508:1209:1210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1218:1719:0119:54 20:52
Qrendi 07:0608:1309:1310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1318:1819:0219:55 20:53
Chircop 07:0708:1409:1410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:1919:0319:55 20:54
Kartaginizi 07:0708:1509:1510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1919:0319:56 20:54
Tempesta 07:0808:1609:1610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:2019:0419:57 20:55
L-Imqabba More    07:0908:1709:1710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:2219:0519:58 20:56
Saljutura 07:0908:1709:1710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:2219:0519:58 20:56
Mentna 07:1008:1709:1710:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1718:2219:0619:58 20:56
Hagra 07:1008:1809:1810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:2319:0619:58 20:57
Gilju 07:1108:1909:1910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1918:2419:0719:59 20:57
Bazilju 07:1208:2009:2010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:2519:0820:00 20:58
Mater Dei More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Sptar 3 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
L-Imsida More    06:0707:0708:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Universita 4 06:0707:0708:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Hal Qormi More    06:1407:1408:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Qaddisin 06:1407:1408:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Il-Marsa More    06:1507:1508:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:1507:1508:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:1807:1808:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Ingieret 06:1807:1808:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Hal Farrug More    06:1907:1908:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Farrug 06:1907:1908:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Schinas 06:2007:2008:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2114:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20 20:20
Hal Luqa More    06:2107:2108:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Tumas 06:2107:2108:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Azzopardi 06:2207:2208:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Mitjar 06:2207:2208:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2314:2215:2216:2217:2218:2319:23 20:23
Avjazzjoni 06:2407:2408:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24 20:24
Airport 3 06:2607:2608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26 20:26
Cintra 06:2807:2808:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28 20:28
Hal Kirkop More    06:2907:2908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:3019:30 20:30
Mina 06:2907:2908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:3019:30 20:30
Menhir 06:3007:3008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30 20:30
Ghasel 06:3007:3008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:3119:31 20:31
Kirkop 06:3107:3108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:31 20:31
Karwija 06:3107:3108:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3214:3115:3116:3117:3118:3219:32 20:32
Artillerija 06:3207:3208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:32 20:32
Hal Safi More    06:3207:3208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3319:33 20:33
Benedittu 06:3207:3208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:3319:33 20:33
Midri 06:3307:3308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3414:3315:3316:3317:3318:3419:34 20:34
Punici 06:3407:3408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:34
Pastorale 06:3407:3408:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:34 20:34
Soru 06:3407:3408:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:3514:3415:3416:3417:3418:3519:35 20:35
Hajt 06:3507:3508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:35 20:35
Iz-Zurrieq More    06:3507:3508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3619:36 20:36
Xarolla 06:3507:3508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:3619:36 20:36
Martin 06:3607:3608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:3714:3615:3616:3617:3618:3719:37 20:37
Filfla 06:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:3814:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:37 20:37
Bubaqra 06:3707:3708:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:3914:3715:3716:3717:3718:3819:38 20:38
Luq 06:3807:3808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:38 20:38
Roncali 06:3807:3808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:3919:39 20:39
Callus 06:3907:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:39 20:39
Piano 06:3907:3908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4114:3915:3916:3917:3918:4019:40 20:40
Filippu 06:4007:4008:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4114:4015:4016:4017:4018:4119:41 20:41
Inglott 06:4007:4008:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4214:4015:4016:4017:4018:4119:41 20:41
Saydon 06:4107:4108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4214:4115:4116:4117:4118:4219:42 20:42
Zurrieq 06:4107:4108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4314:4115:4116:4117:4118:4219:42 20:42
Formosa 06:4207:4208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:4414:4215:4216:4217:4218:4319:43 20:43
Kangu 06:4307:4308:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:4414:4315:4316:4317:4318:4419:44 20:44
Sardin 06:4307:4308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:4514:4315:4316:4317:4318:4419:44 20:44
Nigret 06:4407:4408:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:4519:45 20:45
Gibjun 06:4507:4508:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:4614:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:45 20:45
Franzina 06:4507:4508:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:4714:4515:4516:4517:4518:4619:46 20:46
Gibjun 06:4607:4608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:4814:4615:4616:4617:4618:4719:47 20:47
Nigret 06:4707:4708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:4819:48 20:48
Kangu 06:4807:4808:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5014:4815:4816:4817:4818:4919:49 20:49
Formosa 06:4807:4808:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5014:4815:4816:4817:4818:4919:49 20:49
Glud 06:4907:4908:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5114:4915:4916:4917:4918:5019:50 20:50
Il-Qrendi More    06:5107:5109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0013:5314:5115:5116:5117:5118:5219:52 20:52
Kartaginizi 06:5107:5109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0013:5314:5115:5116:5117:5118:5219:52 20:52
Chircop 06:5107:5109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0013:5314:5115:5116:5117:5118:5219:52 20:52
Qrendi 06:5207:5209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:5414:5215:5216:5217:5218:5319:53 20:53
Chircop 06:5307:5309:0210:0211:0212:0213:0213:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5419:54 20:54
Kartaginizi 06:5307:5309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:5514:5315:5316:5317:5318:5419:54 20:54
Tempesta 06:5407:5409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:5614:5415:5416:5417:5418:5519:55 20:55
L-Imqabba More    06:5507:5509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:5619:56 20:56
Saljutura 06:5507:5509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:5619:56 20:56
Mentna 06:5507:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0513:5714:5515:5516:5517:5518:5619:56 20:56
Hagra 06:5607:5609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0513:5814:5615:5616:5617:5618:5719:57 20:57
Gilju 06:5607:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0613:5814:5615:5616:5617:5618:5719:57 20:57
Bazilju 06:5707:5709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0713:5914:5715:5716:5717:5718:5819:58 20:58
Mater Dei More    06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
Sptar 3 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05 20:05
L-Imsida More    06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Universita 4 06:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07 20:07
Hal Qormi More    06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Qaddisin 06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14 20:14
Il-Marsa More    06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
Marsa Park & Ride 2 06:1507:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15 20:15
San Vincenz/Luqa More    06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Ingieret 06:1807:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18 20:18
Hal Farrug More    06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Farrug 06:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19 20:19
Schinas 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2019:20 20:20
Hal Luqa More    06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Tumas 06:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21 20:21
Azzopardi 06:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22 20:22
Mitjar 06:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2219:22 20:22
Avjazzjoni 06:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2419:24 20:24
Airport 3 06:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2619:26 20:26
Cintra 06:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:28 20:28
Hal Kirkop More    06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2919:29 20:29
Mina 06:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2919:29 20:29
Menhir 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3019:30 20:30
Ghasel 06:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3019:30 20:30
Kirkop 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3119:31 20:31
Karwija 06:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3119:31 20:31
Artillerija 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3219:32 20:32
Hal Safi More    06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3219:32 20:32
Benedittu 06:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3219:32 20:32
Midri 06:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3319:33 20:33
Punici 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3419:34 20:34
Pastorale 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3419:34 20:34
Soru 06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3419:34 20:34
Hajt 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3519:35 20:35
Iz-Zurrieq More    06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3519:35 20:35
Xarolla 06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3519:35 20:35
Martin 06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3619:36 20:36
Filfla 06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3719:37 20:37
Bubaqra 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3719:37 20:37
Luq 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3819:38 20:38
Roncali 06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3819:38 20:38
Callus 06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3919:39 20:39
Piano 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3919:39 20:39
Filippu 06:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:40 20:40
Inglott 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4019:40 20:40
Saydon 06:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4119:41 20:41
Zurrieq 06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4119:41 20:41
Formosa 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4219:42 20:42
Kangu 06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4319:43 20:43
Sardin 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4319:43 20:43
Nigret 06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4419:44 20:44
Gibjun 06:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4519:45 20:45
Franzina 06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4519:45 20:45
Gibjun 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4619:46 20:46
Nigret 06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4719:47 20:47
Kangu 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4819:48 20:48
Formosa 06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4819:48 20:48
Glud 06:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:4919:49 20:49
Il-Qrendi More    06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5119:51 20:51
Kartaginizi 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5119:51 20:51
Chircop 06:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5119:51 20:51
Qrendi 06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5219:52 20:52
Chircop 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5319:53 20:53
Kartaginizi 06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5319:53 20:53
Tempesta 06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5419:54 20:54
L-Imqabba More    06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5519:55 20:55
Saljutura 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5519:55 20:55
Mentna 06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5519:55 20:55
Hagra 06:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:56 20:56
Gilju 06:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5619:56 20:56
Bazilju 06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5719:57 20:57
Mqabba - Mater Dei 117
L-Imqabba More    05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00 19:0020:00
Bazilju 05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00 19:0020:00
Konvoj 05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01 19:0020:00
Saljutura 05:0106:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02 19:0120:01
Il-Qrendi More    05:0306:0407:0408:0409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03 19:0220:02
Tempesta 05:0306:0407:0408:0409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03 19:0220:02
Kartaginizi 05:0306:0507:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04 19:0320:03
Chircop 05:0406:0607:0508:0509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0517:0518:04 19:0420:04
Qrendi 05:0406:0707:0608:0609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0617:0618:05 19:0420:04
Chircop 05:0506:0807:0708:0709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0717:0718:06 19:0520:05
Kartaginizi 05:0606:0907:0808:0809:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0716:0717:0718:07 19:0520:05
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:0806:1307:1208:1209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1016:1117:1118:10 19:0820:08
Glud 05:0806:1307:1208:1209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1016:1117:1118:10 19:0820:08
Formosa 05:0806:1407:1208:1209:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1118:10 19:0820:08
Kangu 05:0906:1407:1308:1309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1116:1217:1218:11 19:0920:09
Sardin 05:1006:1507:1408:1409:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1216:1217:1218:11 19:0920:09
Nigret 05:1006:1607:1408:1409:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1317:1318:12 19:1020:10
Gibjun 05:1106:1807:1608:1609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:1418:13 19:1120:11
Franzina 05:1206:1907:1708:1709:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1416:1517:1518:14 19:1220:12
Gibjun 05:1306:2007:1808:1809:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:1617:1618:15 19:1220:12
Nigret 05:1306:2107:1908:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1616:1717:1718:16 19:1320:13
Kangu 05:1506:2307:2108:2109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:1917:1918:17 19:1420:14
Formosa 05:1506:2407:2208:2209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:2017:2018:18 19:1520:15
Zurrieq 05:1606:2607:2308:2309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2016:2117:2118:19 19:1620:16
Saydon 05:1706:2707:2408:2409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2016:2217:2218:20 19:1720:17
Inglott 05:1706:2707:2408:2409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2116:2217:2218:21 19:1720:17
Filippu 05:1806:2807:2508:2509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2116:2317:2318:21 19:1720:17
Piano 05:1906:2907:2608:2609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2216:2417:2418:22 19:1820:18
Callus 05:1906:3007:2708:2709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:2517:2518:23 19:1920:19
Roncali 05:2006:3107:2808:2809:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2416:2517:2518:23 19:1920:19
Luq 05:2006:3207:2908:2909:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2416:2617:2618:24 19:2020:20
Bubaqra 05:2106:3307:2908:2909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2717:2718:25 19:2020:20
Filfla 05:2106:3407:3008:3009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2616:2717:2718:25 19:2120:21
Martin 05:2206:3507:3108:3109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2716:2917:2918:26 19:2220:22
Klementina 05:2306:3607:3208:3209:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2716:2917:2918:27 19:2220:22
Hal Safi More    05:2406:3807:3408:3409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:3117:3118:28 19:2420:24
Hajt 05:2406:3807:3408:3409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:3117:3118:28 19:2420:24
Soru 05:2506:3907:3508:3509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:3217:3218:29 19:2420:24
Punici 05:2506:3907:3508:3509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:3217:3218:30 19:2520:25
Midri 05:2506:4007:3608:3609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3116:3317:3318:30 19:2520:25
Isfar 05:2606:4107:3708:3709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3116:3417:3418:31 19:2620:26
Hal Kirkop More    05:2606:4207:3708:3709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3216:3417:3418:31 19:2620:26
Benedittu 05:2606:4207:3708:3709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3216:3417:3418:31 19:2620:26
Artillerija 05:2706:4307:3808:3809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3216:3517:3518:32 19:2720:27
Karwija 05:2806:4307:3908:3909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3316:3517:3518:33 19:2720:27
Kirkop 05:2806:4407:3908:3909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3617:3618:33 19:2720:27
Cremona 05:2906:4507:4008:4009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3717:3718:34 19:2820:28
Barrieri 05:2906:4607:4108:4109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3817:3818:35 19:2920:29
Menhir 05:3006:4707:4208:4209:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:3817:3818:35 19:2920:29
Mina 05:3006:4807:4308:4309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3716:3917:3918:36 19:3020:30
Hal Luqa More    05:3206:5107:4608:4609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4217:4218:38 19:3220:32
Cintra 05:3206:5107:4608:4609:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4217:4218:38 19:3220:32
Airport 3 05:3506:5507:4908:4909:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4216:4517:4518:41 19:3420:34
Avjazzjoni 05:3706:5807:5208:5209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4717:4718:44 19:3620:36
Caraffa 05:3807:0007:5408:5409:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4616:4917:4918:45 19:3820:38
Luqa 05:3907:0207:5508:5509:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4716:5017:5018:46 19:3820:38
Taljana 05:4007:0307:5608:5609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4816:5117:5118:47 19:3920:39
Tumas 05:4007:0407:5708:5709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4916:5217:5218:48 19:4020:40
Hal Farrug More    05:4207:0507:5808:5809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5016:5317:5318:49 19:4120:41
Schinas 05:4207:0507:5808:5809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5016:5317:5318:49 19:4120:41
Farrug 05:4207:0708:0009:0009:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5116:5517:5518:50 19:4220:42
San Vincenz More    05:4407:0908:0209:0209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5316:5617:5618:52 19:4320:43
Ingieret 05:4407:0908:0209:0209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5316:5617:5618:52 19:4320:43
Il-Marsa More    05:4707:1508:0709:0709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5717:0118:0118:56 19:4720:47
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4707:1508:0709:0709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5717:0118:0118:56 19:4720:47
Qaddisin 05:4907:1708:0909:0909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5917:0318:0318:58 19:4820:48
Is-Swatar More    05:5607:2708:1809:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:1118:1119:06 19:5520:55
Qroqq 5 05:5607:2708:1809:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:1118:1119:06 19:5520:55
L-Imsida More    05:5707:3008:2109:2110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0917:1418:1419:08 19:5720:57
Universita 1 05:5707:3008:2109:2110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0917:1418:1419:08 19:5720:57
Mater Dei More    05:5907:3208:2209:2210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:1518:1519:09 19:5820:58
Mater Dei 2 05:5907:3208:2209:2210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:1518:1519:09 19:5820:58
Sptar 1 06:0007:3408:2409:2410:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:1718:1719:11 19:5920:59
L-Imqabba More    05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00 19:0020:00
Bazilju 05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00 19:0020:00
Konvoj 05:0006:0007:0008:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:00 19:0020:00
Saljutura 05:0106:0107:0108:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01 19:0120:01
Il-Qrendi More    05:0206:0207:0208:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:02 19:0220:02
Tempesta 05:0206:0207:0208:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:02 19:0220:02
Kartaginizi 05:0306:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03 19:0320:03
Chircop 05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04 19:0420:04
Qrendi 05:0406:0407:0408:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04 19:0420:04
Chircop 05:0506:0507:0508:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05 19:0520:05
Kartaginizi 05:0506:0507:0508:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:05 19:0520:05
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:0806:0807:0808:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0815:0816:0817:0818:08 19:0820:08
Glud 05:0806:0807:0808:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0815:0816:0817:0818:08 19:0820:08
Formosa 05:0806:0807:0808:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:0914:0815:0816:0817:0818:08 19:0820:08
Kangu 05:0906:0907:0908:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09 19:0920:09
Sardin 05:0906:0907:0908:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:09 19:0920:09
Nigret 05:1006:1007:1008:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1015:1016:1017:1018:10 19:1020:10
Gibjun 05:1106:1107:1108:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11 19:1120:11
Franzina 05:1106:1107:1108:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:11 19:1120:11
Gibjun 05:1206:1207:1208:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:12 19:1220:12
Nigret 05:1306:1307:1308:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1414:1315:1316:1317:1318:13 19:1320:13
Kangu 05:1406:1407:1408:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:14 19:1420:14
Formosa 05:1506:1507:1508:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1614:1515:1516:1517:1518:15 19:1520:15
Zurrieq 05:1606:1607:1608:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1714:1615:1616:1617:1618:16 19:1620:16
Saydon 05:1606:1607:1608:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:16 19:1620:16
Inglott 05:1706:1707:1708:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1814:1715:1716:1717:1718:17 19:1720:17
Filippu 05:1706:1707:1708:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:17 19:1720:17
Piano 05:1806:1807:1808:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:18 19:1820:18
Callus 05:1806:1807:1808:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2014:1915:1916:1917:1918:18 19:1820:18
Roncali 05:1906:1907:1908:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:19 19:1920:19
Luq 05:2006:2007:2008:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2114:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
Bubaqra 05:2006:2007:2008:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:20 19:2020:20
Filfla 05:2106:2107:2108:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2214:2115:2116:2117:2118:21 19:2120:21
Martin 05:2106:2107:2108:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2314:2215:2216:2217:2218:21 19:2120:21
Klementina 05:2206:2207:2208:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:22 19:2220:22
Hal Safi More    05:2306:2307:2308:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:23 19:2320:23
Hajt 05:2306:2307:2308:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2514:2415:2416:2417:2418:23 19:2320:23
Soru 05:2406:2407:2408:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:24 19:2420:24
Punici 05:2406:2407:2408:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2614:2515:2516:2517:2518:24 19:2420:24
Midri 05:2506:2507:2508:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2614:2515:2516:2517:2518:25 19:2520:25
Isfar 05:2506:2507:2508:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:25 19:2520:25
Hal Kirkop More    05:2506:2507:2508:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:25 19:2520:25
Benedittu 05:2506:2507:2508:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2714:2615:2616:2617:2618:25 19:2520:25
Artillerija 05:2606:2607:2608:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:2814:2715:2716:2717:2718:26 19:2620:26
Karwija 05:2706:2707:2708:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:27 19:2720:27
Kirkop 05:2706:2707:2708:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:2914:2815:2816:2817:2818:27 19:2720:27
Cremona 05:2806:2807:2808:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:28 19:2820:28
Barrieri 05:2806:2807:2808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3014:2915:2916:2917:2918:28 19:2820:28
Menhir 05:2906:2907:2908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:29 19:2920:29
Mina 05:2906:2907:2908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3114:3015:3016:3017:3018:29 19:2920:29
Hal Luqa More    05:3106:3107:3108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:31 19:3120:31
Cintra 05:3106:3107:3108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3314:3215:3216:3217:3218:31 19:3120:31
Airport 3 05:3406:3407:3408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3614:3515:3516:3517:3518:34 19:3420:34
Avjazzjoni 05:3606:3607:3608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:3814:3715:3716:3717:3718:36 19:3620:36
Caraffa 05:3706:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:3914:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:3720:37
Luqa 05:3806:3807:3808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4014:3915:3916:3917:3918:38 19:3820:38
Taljana 05:3906:3907:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4114:4015:4016:4017:4018:39 19:3920:39
Tumas 05:3906:3907:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4214:4015:4016:4017:4018:39 19:3920:39
Hal Farrug More    05:4006:4007:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4314:4215:4216:4217:4218:40 19:4020:40
Schinas 05:4006:4007:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4314:4215:4216:4217:4218:40 19:4020:40
Farrug 05:4106:4107:4108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4414:4215:4216:4217:4218:41 19:4120:41
San Vincenz More    05:4206:4207:4208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:42 19:4220:42
Ingieret 05:4206:4207:4208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:42 19:4220:42
Il-Marsa More    05:4606:4607:4608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:4914:4715:4716:4717:4718:46 19:4620:46
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4606:4607:4608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:4914:4715:4716:4717:4718:46 19:4620:46
Qaddisin 05:4706:4707:4708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5014:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:4720:47
Is-Swatar More    05:5406:5407:5409:0210:0211:0212:0213:0213:5714:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:5420:54
Qroqq 5 05:5406:5407:5409:0210:0211:0212:0213:0213:5714:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:5420:54
L-Imsida More    05:5606:5607:5609:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:5914:5715:5716:5717:5718:56 19:5620:56
Universita 1 05:5606:5607:5609:0410:0411:0412:0413:0413:5914:5715:5716:5717:5718:56 19:5620:56
Mater Dei More    05:5706:5707:5709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0114:5915:5916:5917:5918:57 19:5720:57
Mater Dei 2 05:5706:5707:5709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0114:5915:5916:5917:5918:57 19:5720:57
Sptar 1 05:5806:5807:5809:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0215:0016:0017:0018:0018:58 19:5820:58
L-Imqabba More    05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00 19:0020:00
Bazilju 05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00 19:0020:00
Konvoj 05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:00 19:0020:00
Saljutura 05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01 19:0120:01
Il-Qrendi More    05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:02 19:0220:02
Tempesta 05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:02 19:0220:02
Kartaginizi 05:0306:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03 19:0320:03
Chircop 05:0306:0307:0308:0309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:03 19:0320:03
Qrendi 05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04 19:0420:04
Chircop 05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05 19:0520:05
Kartaginizi 05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:05 19:0520:05
Iz-Zurrieq More    05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08 19:0820:08
Glud 05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08 19:0820:08
Formosa 05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08 19:0820:08
Kangu 05:0806:0807:0808:0809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:08 19:0820:08
Sardin 05:0906:0907:0908:0909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:09 19:0920:09
Nigret 05:0906:0907:0908:0909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:09 19:0920:09
Gibjun 05:1006:1007:1008:1009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:10 19:1020:10
Franzina 05:1106:1107:1108:1109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:11 19:1120:11
Gibjun 05:1106:1107:1108:1109:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:11 19:1120:11
Nigret 05:1206:1207:1208:1209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:12 19:1220:12
Kangu 05:1306:1307:1308:1309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:13 19:1320:13
Formosa 05:1406:1407:1408:1409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:14 19:1420:14
Zurrieq 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:15 19:1520:15
Saydon 05:1506:1507:1508:1509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:15 19:1520:15
Inglott 05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:16 19:1620:16
Filippu 05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:16 19:1620:16
Piano 05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:17 19:1720:17
Callus 05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:17 19:1720:17
Roncali 05:1806:1807:1808:1809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:18 19:1820:18
Luq 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:19 19:1920:19
Bubaqra 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:19 19:1920:19
Filfla 05:1906:1907:1908:1909:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:19 19:1920:19
Martin 05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:20 19:2020:20
Klementina 05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:21 19:2120:21
Hal Safi More    05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:22 19:2220:22
Hajt 05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:22 19:2220:22
Soru 05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:22 19:2220:22
Punici 05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:23 19:2320:23
Midri 05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:23 19:2320:23
Isfar 05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:24 19:2420:24
Hal Kirkop More    05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:24 19:2420:24
Benedittu 05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:24 19:2420:24
Artillerija 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:25 19:2520:25
Karwija 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:25 19:2520:25
Kirkop 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:26 19:2620:26
Cremona 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:26 19:2620:26
Barrieri 05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:27 19:2720:27
Menhir 05:2706:2707:2708:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:27 19:2720:27
Mina 05:2806:2807:2808:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:28 19:2820:28
Hal Luqa More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:30 19:3020:30
Cintra 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:30 19:3020:30
Airport 3 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:32 19:3220:32
Avjazzjoni 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:34 19:3420:34
Caraffa 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:35 19:3520:35
Luqa 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:36 19:3620:36
Taljana 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:37 19:3720:37
Tumas 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:37 19:3720:37
Hal Farrug More    05:3806:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:38 19:3820:38
Schinas 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:38 19:3820:38
Farrug 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:39 19:3920:39
San Vincenz More    05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:40 19:4020:40
Ingieret 05:4006:4007:4008:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:40 19:4020:40
Il-Marsa More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43 19:4320:43
Marsa Park & Ride 6 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43 19:4320:43
Qaddisin 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:45 19:4520:45
Is-Swatar More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:51 19:5120:51
Qroqq 5 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:51 19:5120:51
L-Imsida More    05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:53 19:5320:53
Universita 1 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:53 19:5320:53
Mater Dei More    05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:54 19:5420:54
Mater Dei 2 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:54 19:5420:54
Sptar 1 05:5506:5507:5508:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:55 19:5520:55