Route - Malta Public Transport

Below you will find the timetables from each bus stop for the route you have selected. For most routes, there are timetables in each direction below each other.


Bus stops are sorted by locality and you can expand each locality to view the approximate departure times on each bus stop.


Timetables may vary from weekdays to Saturdays and Sundays for some routes, so please select from the options available. Some routes have the same timetables from Mondays to Sundays.

Mater Dei - Attard 106
Mater Dei More    05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
Sptar 2 05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
L-Imsida More    05:2206:2207:2308:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:2317:2318:22 19:2220:22
Universita 2 05:2206:2207:2308:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:2317:2318:22 19:2220:22
Birkirkara More    05:2406:2407:2508:2509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2617:2618:24 19:2420:23
Sisla 05:2406:2407:2508:2509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2617:2618:24 19:2420:23
Zwejt 05:2506:2507:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:2818:25 19:2520:24
Mercer 3 05:2506:2507:2708:2709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2716:2917:2918:26 19:2620:24
Kunsill 05:2606:2607:2808:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2816:2917:2918:26 19:2620:25
Lieni 05:2606:2607:2808:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2816:3017:3018:26 19:2620:25
Mercer 2 05:2706:2707:2908:2909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2916:3117:3118:27 19:2720:26
Karm 05:2806:2807:3108:3109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3116:3317:3318:29 19:2920:27
Abos 05:2906:2907:3208:3209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3216:3417:3418:29 19:2920:27
Kieles 05:3106:3107:3408:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3717:3718:31 19:3120:29
Hal Lija More    05:3106:3107:3508:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3817:3818:32 19:3220:29
Wiji 05:3106:3107:3508:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3817:3818:32 19:3220:29
Lija 05:3206:3207:3608:3609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:3817:3818:33 19:3320:30
Tabor 05:3206:3207:3608:3609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:3917:3918:33 19:3320:30
Hal Balzan More    05:3306:3307:3808:3809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3816:4117:4118:34 19:3420:31
Valentin 2 05:3306:3307:3808:3809:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3816:4117:4118:34 19:3420:31
Balzan 05:3406:3407:3808:3809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:4117:4118:34 19:3420:31
Aquilina 05:3506:3507:3908:3909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3916:4217:4218:35 19:3520:32
Pastur 05:3506:3507:3908:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4317:4318:35 19:3520:32
Strickland 05:3506:3507:4008:4009:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4016:4417:4418:36 19:3620:33
H'Attard More    05:3606:3607:4208:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4216:4517:4518:37 19:3720:33
Bologna 05:3606:3607:4208:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4216:4517:4518:37 19:3720:33
Linja 05:3706:3707:4208:4209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4216:4617:4618:38 19:3820:34
Blanzuni 05:3806:3807:4408:4409:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4416:4817:4818:39 19:3920:35
Gharix 05:3906:3907:4508:4509:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4516:4917:4918:40 19:4020:36
Prinjoli 05:4106:4107:4708:4709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4716:5117:5118:41 19:4120:37
Fuklar 05:4106:4107:4808:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4816:5217:5218:42 19:4220:37
Sedqa 05:4106:4107:4808:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4816:5317:5318:42 19:4220:38
Ghenba 05:4306:4307:5008:5009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5016:5517:5518:44 19:4420:39
Mater Dei More    05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
Sptar 2 05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
L-Imsida More    05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22 19:2220:22
Universita 2 05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22 19:2220:22
Birkirkara More    05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:23 19:2320:23
Sisla 05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:23 19:2320:23
Zwejt 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:24 19:2420:24
Mercer 3 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25 19:2520:25
Kunsill 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:25 19:2520:25
Lieni 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26 19:2620:26
Mercer 2 05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:26 19:2620:26
Karm 05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:27 19:2720:27
Abos 05:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:28 19:2820:28
Kieles 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:30 19:3020:30
Hal Lija More    05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:30 19:3020:30
Wiji 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:30 19:3020:30
Lija 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:31 19:3120:31
Tabor 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:31 19:3120:31
Hal Balzan More    05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:32 19:3220:32
Valentin 2 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:32 19:3220:32
Balzan 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:33 19:3320:33
Aquilina 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:33 19:3320:33
Pastur 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:33 19:3320:33
Strickland 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:34 19:3420:34
H'Attard More    05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:35 19:3520:35
Bologna 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:35 19:3520:35
Linja 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:36 19:3620:36
Blanzuni 05:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:37 19:3720:37
Gharix 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:37 19:3720:37
Prinjoli 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39 19:3920:39
Fuklar 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39 19:3920:39
Sedqa 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:39 19:3920:39
Ghenba 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41 19:4120:41
Mater Dei More    05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
Sptar 2 05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20 19:2020:20
L-Imsida More    05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22 19:2220:22
Universita 2 05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22 19:2220:22
Birkirkara More    05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23 19:2320:23
Sisla 05:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23 19:2320:23
Zwejt 05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24 19:2420:24
Mercer 3 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25 19:2520:25
Kunsill 05:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25 19:2520:25
Lieni 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26 19:2620:26
Mercer 2 05:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26 19:2620:26
Karm 05:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27 19:2720:27
Abos 05:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28 19:2820:28
Kieles 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Hal Lija More    05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Wiji 05:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30 19:3020:30
Lija 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:3120:31
Tabor 05:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31 19:3120:31
Hal Balzan More    05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Valentin 2 05:3206:3207:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32 19:3220:32
Balzan 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:3320:33
Aquilina 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:3320:33
Pastur 05:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33 19:3320:33
Strickland 05:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34 19:3420:34
H'Attard More    05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:3520:35
Bologna 05:3506:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35 19:3520:35
Linja 05:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36 19:3620:36
Blanzuni 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:3720:37
Gharix 05:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37 19:3720:37
Prinjoli 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Fuklar 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Sedqa 05:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39 19:3920:39
Ghenba 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:4120:41
Attard - Mater Dei 106
H'Attard More    05:4306:4307:5008:5009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5016:5517:5518:44 19:4420:39
Ghenba 05:4306:4307:5008:5009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5016:5517:5518:44 19:4420:39
Katarina 05:4406:4507:5208:5109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5617:5618:45 19:4520:40
Nikola 05:4506:4607:5308:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5717:5718:46 19:4520:40
Linja 05:4506:4707:5408:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5316:5817:5818:46 19:4620:41
Bologna 05:4606:4807:5508:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5316:5817:5818:47 19:4620:41
Hal Balzan More    05:4706:5007:5708:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5517:0018:0018:48 19:4720:42
Palazz 05:4706:5007:5708:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5517:0018:0018:48 19:4720:42
Valentin 05:4706:5107:5808:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5517:0018:0018:49 19:4720:42
Valentin 2 05:4806:5207:5908:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5617:0118:0118:49 19:4820:43
Balzan 05:4806:5308:0008:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5617:0118:0118:50 19:4820:43
Balaguer 05:4906:5408:0108:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5717:0218:0218:51 19:4920:44
Tabib 05:5006:5508:0208:5809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5817:0318:0318:51 19:4920:44
Urbanu 05:5106:5708:0408:5909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5917:0418:0418:52 19:5020:45
Birkirkara More    05:5106:5808:0509:0009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0017:0518:0518:53 19:5020:45
Alwigi 05:5106:5808:0509:0009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0017:0518:0518:53 19:5020:45
Tereza 05:5207:0008:0709:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0117:0618:0618:54 19:5120:46
Piu 05:5307:0108:0809:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0217:0718:0718:55 19:5220:47
Brared 05:5407:0308:1009:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0317:0818:0818:56 19:5320:48
Kieles 05:5507:0508:1209:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0417:0918:0918:57 19:5320:48
Abos 05:5607:0608:1309:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0617:1118:1118:58 19:5420:49
Karm 05:5707:0808:1509:0710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:1218:1218:59 19:5520:50
Mercer 3 05:5907:1008:1709:0810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0817:1318:1319:01 19:5620:51
Lieni 05:5907:1208:1909:0910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0917:1418:1419:02 19:5720:52
Mercer 2 06:0007:1308:2009:1010:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1017:1518:1519:02 19:5720:52
Mercer 06:0107:1508:2209:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1117:1618:1619:04 19:5820:53
Zwejt 06:0107:1508:2209:1210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:1718:1719:04 19:5820:53
Sisla 06:0207:1608:2309:1210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:1718:1719:04 19:5920:54
L-Imsida More    06:0307:1908:2609:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1918:1919:06 20:0020:55
Universita 1 06:0307:1908:2609:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1417:1918:1919:06 20:0020:55
Mater Dei More    06:0507:2108:2809:1510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1517:2018:2019:08 20:0120:56
Mater Dei 2 06:0507:2108:2809:1510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1517:2018:2019:08 20:0120:56
Sptar 1 06:0607:2308:3009:1710:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1717:2218:2219:09 20:0220:57
H'Attard More    05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41 19:4120:41
Ghenba 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:41 19:4120:41
Katarina 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:42 19:4220:42
Nikola 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4416:4417:4418:42 19:4220:42
Linja 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4515:4516:4517:4518:43 19:4320:43
Bologna 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4615:4616:4617:4618:44 19:4420:44
Hal Balzan More    05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:45 19:4520:45
Palazz 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:45 19:4520:45
Valentin 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4715:4716:4717:4718:45 19:4520:45
Valentin 2 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4815:4816:4817:4818:46 19:4620:46
Balzan 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4815:4816:4817:4818:46 19:4620:46
Balaguer 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:4720:47
Tabib 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:4915:4916:4917:4918:47 19:4720:47
Urbanu 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5015:5016:5017:5018:48 19:4820:48
Birkirkara More    05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5115:5116:5117:5118:49 19:4920:49
Alwigi 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5115:5116:5117:5118:49 19:4920:49
Tereza 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5215:5216:5217:5218:50 19:5020:50
Piu 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5315:5316:5317:5318:51 19:5120:51
Brared 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5415:5416:5417:5418:52 19:5220:52
Kieles 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5515:5516:5517:5518:53 19:5320:53
Abos 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5615:5616:5617:5618:54 19:5420:54
Karm 05:5706:5707:5708:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5715:5716:5717:5718:55 19:5520:55
Mercer 3 05:5806:5807:5808:5810:0211:0212:0213:0214:0214:5815:5816:5817:5818:56 19:5620:56
Lieni 05:5906:5907:5908:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5915:5916:5917:5918:57 19:5720:57
Mercer 2 05:5906:5907:5908:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0414:5915:5916:5917:5918:57 19:5720:57
Mercer 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0016:0017:0018:0018:58 19:5820:58
Zwejt 06:0007:0008:0009:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0016:0017:0018:0018:58 19:5820:58
Sisla 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0116:0117:0118:0118:59 19:5920:59
L-Imsida More    06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0316:0317:0318:0319:01 20:0121:01
Universita 1 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0316:0317:0318:0319:01 20:0121:01
Mater Dei More    06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0416:0417:0418:0419:02 20:0221:02
Mater Dei 2 06:0407:0408:0409:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0416:0417:0418:0419:02 20:0221:02
Sptar 1 06:0507:0508:0509:0510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0516:0517:0518:0519:03 20:0321:03
H'Attard More    05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:4120:41
Ghenba 05:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41 19:4120:41
Katarina 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:4220:42
Nikola 05:4206:4207:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42 19:4220:42
Linja 05:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43 19:4320:43
Bologna 05:4406:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44 19:4420:44
Hal Balzan More    05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:4520:45
Palazz 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:4520:45
Valentin 05:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45 19:4520:45
Valentin 2 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Balzan 05:4606:4607:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46 19:4620:46
Balaguer 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:4720:47
Tabib 05:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47 19:4720:47
Urbanu 05:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48 19:4820:48
Birkirkara More    05:4906:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:4920:49
Alwigi 05:4906:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49 19:4920:49
Tereza 05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50 19:5020:50
Piu 05:5106:5107:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51 19:5120:51
Brared 05:5206:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52 19:5220:52
Kieles 05:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53 19:5320:53
Abos 05:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54 19:5420:54
Karm 05:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55 19:5520:55
Mercer 3 05:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56 19:5620:56
Lieni 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Mercer 2 05:5706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57 19:5720:57
Mercer 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Zwejt 05:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58 19:5820:58
Sisla 05:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59 19:5920:59
L-Imsida More    06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Universita 1 06:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01 20:0121:01
Mater Dei More    06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Mater Dei 2 06:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02 20:0221:02
Sptar 1 06:0307:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03 20:0321:03
Attard Blanzuni - Mater Dei 106
H'Attard More    05:15
Blanzuni 05:15
Gharix 05:16
Prinjoli 05:17
Fuklar 05:18
Sedqa 05:18
Ghenba 05:20
Katarina 05:21
Nikola 05:22
Linja 05:23
Bologna 05:23
Hal Balzan More    05:24
Palazz 05:24
Valentin 05:25
Valentin 2 05:26
Balzan 05:26
Balaguer 05:27
Tabib 05:28
Urbanu 05:29
Birkirkara More    05:30
Alwigi 05:30
Tereza 05:31
Piu 05:32
Brared 05:33
Kieles 05:34
Abos 05:35
Karm 05:36
Mercer 3 05:38
Lieni 05:38
Mercer 2 05:39
Mercer 05:40
Zwejt 05:41
Sisla 05:41
L-Imsida More    05:43
Universita 1 05:43
Mater Dei More    05:45
Mater Dei 2 05:45
Sptar 1 05:46
H'Attard More    05:15
Blanzuni 05:15
Gharix 05:15
Prinjoli 05:17
Fuklar 05:18
Sedqa 05:18
Ghenba 05:19
Katarina 05:21
Nikola 05:21
Linja 05:22
Bologna 05:23
Hal Balzan More    05:23
Palazz 05:23
Valentin 05:24
Valentin 2 05:25
Balzan 05:25
Balaguer 05:26
Tabib 05:26
Urbanu 05:28
Birkirkara More    05:28
Alwigi 05:28
Tereza 05:29
Piu 05:30
Brared 05:31
Kieles 05:32
Abos 05:33
Karm 05:34
Mercer 3 05:35
Lieni 05:36
Mercer 2 05:37
Mercer 05:38
Zwejt 05:38
Sisla 05:39
L-Imsida More    05:40
Universita 1 05:40
Mater Dei More    05:42
Mater Dei 2 05:42
Sptar 1 05:43